Geher-Weltcup in Saransk (12./13.05.2012)

Männer

 

Frauen

  20 Kilometer    
1 Zhen Wang CHN 1:19:13
2 Andrey Krivov RUS 1:19:27
3 Vladimir Kanaykin RUS 1:19:43
4 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR 1:20:17
5 Sergey Morozov RUS 1:20:26
6 Andrey Ruzavin RUS 1:20:37
7 Nazar Kovalenko UKR 1:20:38
8 Eder Sánchez MEX 1:20:58
9 Ding Chen CHN 1:21:05
10 Valeriy Borchin RUS 1:21:29
11 Qi Zhao CHN 1:21:46
12 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:21:51
13 Ivan Losev UKR 1:21:57
14 Ińaki Gómez CAN 1:21:58
15 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 1:22:05
16 Isamu Fujisawa JPN 1:22:05
17 Ivan Trotski BLR 1:22:05
18 Caio Bonfim BRA 1:22:05
19 Irfan Kolothum- Thodi IND 1:22:09
20 Joăo Vieira POR 1:22:11
21 Chris Erickson AUS 1:22:20
22 Giorgio Rubino ITA 1:22:42
23 Adam Rutter AUS 1:22:54
24 Babubhai Kesharabhai-Panucha IND 1:22:56
25 Bertrand Moulinet FRA 1:22:59
26 Yuki Yamazaki JPN 1:23:19
27 Luke Adams AUS 1:23:28
28 Gustavo Restrepo COL 1:23:34
29 Pedro-Daniel Gómez MEX 1:23:40
30 Hao Wang CHN 1:23:40
31 James Rendón COL 1:23:43
32 Jarkko Kinnunen FIN 1:23:43
33 José-Leonardo Montańa COL 1:23:45
34 Surinder Singh IND 1:24:05
35 Zelin Cai CHN 1:24:09
36 Benjamín Sánchez ESP 1:24:10
37 Jakub Jelonek POL 1:24:18
38 Matteo Giupponi ITA 1:24:23
39 Koichiro Morioka JPN 1:24:44
40 Trevor Barron USA 1:24:54
41 Francisco Arcilla ESP 1:25:05
42 Antonin Boyez FRA 1:25:20
43 Armond Nel RSA 1:25:27
44 Miguel-Ángel López ESP 1:25:31
45 Dane Bird-Smith AUS 1:25:41
46 Dzianis Simanovich BLR 1:25:41
47 Andrei Talashka BLR 1:25:51
48 Jonathan Rieckmann BRA 1:25:52
49 Riccardo Macchia ITA 1:26:10
50 David Mejia MEX 1:26:11
51 Luis-Fernando López COL 1:26:14
52 Edward Araya CHI 1:26:14
53 Isaac Palma MEX 1:26:25
54 Rolando Saquipay ECU 1:26:37
55 Alex Wright GBR 1:26:38
56 Vitali Talankou BLR 1:26:43
57 Ihor Lyashchenko UKR 1:26:49
58 Ever Palma MEX 1:26:56
59 Marcel Lehmberg GER 1:27:06
60 Perseus Karlström SWE 1:27:14
61 Hirooki Arai JPN 1:27:17
62 Mauricio Arteaga ECU 1:27:19
63 Vito Di Bari ITA 1:27:26
64 Máté Helebrandt HUN 1:27:39
65 Brendan Boyce IRL 1:27:46
66 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR 1:27:51
67 Predrag Filipovic SRB 1:27:56
68 Andriy Kovenko UKR 1:28:04
69 Juan-Manuel Cano ARG 1:28:12
70 Antti Kempas FIN 1:28:20
71 Kevin Campion FRA 1:28:29
72 Cedric Houssaye FRA 1:28:33
73 Tom Bosworth GBR 1:28:45
74 Hagen Pohle GER 1:28:58
75 Hédi Teraoui TUN 1:29:05
76 José Rubio ECU 1:29:31
77 Karel Ketner CZE 1:29:44
78 Lebogang Shange RSA 1:30:05
79 Ronal Quispe BOL 1:30:06
80 Sándor Rácz HUN 1:30:09
81 Yerko Araya CHI 1:30:24
82 Creighton Connolly CAN 1:30:49
83 Thami Hlatshwayo RSA 1:30:58
84 Dawid Wolski POL 1:31:17
85 Allan Segura CRC 1:31:21
86 Benjamin Thorne CAN 1:31:26
87 Vahid Sepahi-Badjani IRI 1:31:31
88 Daniel Voigt BRA 1:31:47
89 Moustafa Ghodaia EGY 1:32:01
90 Wayne Snyman RSA 1:32:16
91 Rhydian Cowley AUS 1:32:28
92 Aleksi Ojala FIN 1:33:32
93 Ebrahim Rahimian IRI 1:33:47
94 Pierre de Villiers RSA 1:34:03
95 Ben Wears GBR 1:34:18
96 Choon Sieng-Lo MAS 1:34:26
97 Kemal Gelecek TUR 1:37:17
98 Patrick Stroupe USA 1:37:59
99 Lauri Lelumees EST 1:39:17
100 Serkan Dogan TUR 1:41:16
101 Nicholas Christie USA 1:41:48
102 Bruno Carričre CAN 1:43:28
103 Dan Serianni USA 1:45:02
104 Ali Ismail LIB 1:45:18
105 Bozhidar Vasilev BUL 1:46:01
106 Edmund Sim SIN DNF*
107 Shukhrat Irmatov TJK DNF*
108 Husam Abunusair PLE DNF*
. Moacir Zimmermann BRA DQ
. Edwin Ochoa ECU DQ
. Erick Barrondo GUA DQ
. Maniram Patel IND DQ
. Harold van Beek NED DQ
. Timothy Seaman USA DQ
. Evan Dunfee CAN DNF
. Alberto Amezcua ESP DNF
. Veli-Matti Partanen FIN DNF
. Marius Žiukas LTU DNF
. Iuri Tatarciuc MDA DNF
. Patryk Rogowski POL DNF
. Dawid Tomala POL DNF
. Sérgio Vieira POR DNF
. Hassanine Sebei TUN DNF
. Recep Çelik TUR DNF
  Teamwertung  
1  Russland 10
2  China 21
3  Ukraine 24
4  Australien 71
5  Indien 77
6  Japan 81
7  Mexiko 87
8  Kolumbien 92
9  Italien 109
10  Weißrussland 110
11  Spanien 121
12  Polen 136
13  Frankreich 138
14  Brasilien 154
15  Kanada 182
16  Ecuador 192
17  Finnland 194
18  Südafrika 204
19  Großbritannien 223
20  USA 239

 

  50 Kilometer    

1

Sergey

Kirdyapkin

RUS

3:38:08

2

Igor

Erokhin

RUS

3:38:10

3

Jared

Tallent

AUS

3:40:32

4

Tianfeng

Si

CHN

3:43:05

5

Sergey

Bakulin

RUS

3:46:14

6

Christopher

Linke

GER

3:47:33

7

Jesús-Ángel

García

ESP

3:48:15

8

Faguang

Xu

CHN

3:48:47

9

Marco

De Luca

ITA

3:49:50

10

Rafal

Augustyn

POL

3:49:53

11

Oleksiy

Kazanin

UKR

3:50:17

12

Horacio

Nava

MEX

3:51:23

13

Ihor

Hlavan

UKR

3:51:24

14

Rafal

Sikora

POL

3:51:43

15

Colin

Griffin

IRL

3:52:55

16

Serhiy

Budza

UKR

3:53:02

17

José

Leyver

MEX

3:53:38

18

Mikhail

Ryzhov

RUS

3:53:49

19

Oleksiy

Shelest

UKR

3:54:52

20

Ivan

Noskov

RUS

3:55:16

21

Chil-sung

Park

KOR

3:55:24

22

Dong-young

Kim

KOR

3:56:12

23

Clemente

García

MEX

3:57:18

24

Zhide

Cui

CHN

3:57:23

25

Marius

Cocioran

ROU

3:57:55

26

Marc

Mundell

RSA

3:57:57

27

Pedro

Isidro

POR

3:58:00

28

Teodorico

Caporaso

ITA

3:59:19

29

Fredy

Hernández

COL

4:00:22

30

Oleksandr

Venhlovskyy

UKR

4:00:55

31

Mario-José

dos Santos Jr

BRA

4:02:09

32

Basanta

Bahadur-Rana

IND

4:02:13

33

Mikel

Odriozola

ESP

4:03:19

34

Omar

Zepeda

MEX

4:03:35

35

Rodrigo

Moreno

COL

4:03:38

36

Kumar

Sandeep

IND

4:03:45

37

Dzmitry

Dziubin

BLR

4:03:53

38

Andrei

Stsepanchuk

BLR

4:04:02

39

Xavier

LeCoz

FRA

4:05:06

40

Luis-Manuel

Corchete

ESP

4:06:07

41

Anatole

Ibańez

SWE

4:06:12

42

Se-han

Oh

KOR

4:06:27

43

Tadas

Šuškevicius

LTU

4:06:29

44

David-Cristian

Berdeja

MEX

4:06:55

45

Alejandro Francisco 

Florez

SUI

4:07:36

46

Dionísio

Ventura

POR

4:10:27

47

Vitaliy

Anichkin

KAZ

4:10:30

48

Luís

Gil

POR

4:11:47

49

Herve

Davaux

FRA

4:12:39

50

Pavel

Yarokhau

BLR

4:12:40

51

Dominic

King

GBR

4:13:25

52

Georgiy

Sheiko

KAZ

4:13:58

53

Dušan

Majdan

SVK

4:14:15

54

Lorenzo

Dessi

ITA

4:14:56

55

Abdinur

Alibek

KAZ

4:14:57

56

Dzmitry

Hamzunou

BLR

4:15:51

57

Chandan

Singh

IND

4:16:23

58

Lukás

Gdula

CZE

4:17:05

59

Miguel Angel

Prieto

ESP

4:19:52

60

Maik

Berger

GER

4:20:38

61

Daniel

King

GBR

4:20:49

62

Gurpreet

Singh

IND

4:21:19

63

Jean-Jacques

Nkouloukidi

ITA

4:21:46

64

Federico

Tontodonati

ITA

4:22:26

65

Jérome

Caprice

MRI

4:22:49

66

Dzianis

Krauchuk

BLR

4:23:08

67

Mario-Alfonso

Bran

GUA

4:23:42

68

Junghyun

Yim

KOR

4:24:35

69

Zoltán

Czukor

HUN

4:26:17

70

Edgar

Cudco

ECU

4:32:20

71

Margus

Luik

EST

4:38:37

72

Fabio

González

ARG

4:42:40

73

Fabio

Ruzzier

SLO

DNF*

74

Albert

Mukwa-Ngambene

COD

DNF*

.

Andrés

Chocho

ECU

DQ

.

Hĺvard

Haukenes

NOR

DQ

.

Andreas

Gustafsson

SWE

DQ

.

Ian

Rayson

AUS

DNF

.

Jianbo

Li

CHN

DNF

.

Jianguo

Zhao

CHN

DNF

.

Bernardo

Calvo

CRC

DNF

.

Jonnathan

Caceres

ECU

DNF

.

Xavier

Moreno

ECU

DNF

.

Magno

Mesías

Zapata

ECU

.

Juan-Manuel

Molina

ESP

DNF

.

André

Höhne

GER

DNF

.

Carsten

Schmidt

GER

DNF

.

Anibal

Paau

GUA

DNF

.

Jaime

Quiyuch

GUA

DNF

.

Róbert

Tubak

HUN

DNF

.

Jamie

Costin

IRL

DNF

.

Michael

Doyle

IRL

DNF

.

Anatoliy

Krakhmalev

KAZ

DNF

.

Hyunsub

Kim

KOR

DNF

.

Vjaceslavs

Grigorjevs

LAT

DNF

.

Arnis

Rumbenieks

LAT

DNF

.

Janis

Strautins

LAT

DNF

.

Vilius

Mikelionis

LTU

DNF

.

Ricard

Rekst

LTU

DNF

.

Fedosei

Ciumacenco

MDA

DNF

.

Artur

Brzozowski

POL

DNF

.

Lukasz

Nowak

POL

DNF

.

Grzegorz

Sudol

POL

DNF

.

Augusto

Cardoso

POR

DNF

.

Pedro

Martins

POR

DNF

.

Nenad

Filipovic

SRB

DNF

.

Vladimir

Savanovic

SRB

DNF

.

Chokirjon

Irmatov

TJK

DNF

.

Erich

Cordero

USA

DNF

.

Benjamin

Shorey

USA

DNF

  Teamwertung  
1  Russland 8
2  China 36
3  Ukraine 40
4  Mexiko 52
5  Spain 80
6  Korea 85
7  Italien 91
8  Portugal 121
9  Weißrussland 125
10  Indien 125
11  Kasachstan 154

 

  10 Kilometer (U20)    
1 Eider Arévalo COL 41:17
2 Alexander Ivanov RUS 41:42
3 Jesús Tadeo Vega MEX 41:56
4 Damir Baybikov RUS 42:11
5 Francesco Fortunato ITA 42:13
6 Jiaxing Yin CHN 42:18
7 Nils Brembach GER 42:35
8 Wenkui Gao CHN 42:47
9 Kenny-Martín Pérez COL 42:51
10 Yauhen Zaleski BLR 42:55
11 Mario Sánchez MEX 43:02
12 Paolo Yurivilca PER 43:02
13 Brian Pintado ECU 43:09
14 Iván Pajuelo ESP 43:10
15 Shan Jiang CHN 43:12
16 Luis-Angel Sanchez GUA 43:13
17 Blake Steele AUS 43:15
18 Vito Minei ITA 43:27
19 Andriy Hrechkovskyy UKR 43:36
20 Adrian-Ionut Dragomir ROU 43:42
21 Barys Sharhar BLR 43:49
22 Edgars Gjacs LAT 43:53
23 Vladyslav Lobchenko UKR 44:10
24 Jesse Osborne AUS 44:15
25 Marius Šavelskis LTU 44:22
26 Tewfik Yesref ALG 44:23
27 Kirill Frolov RUS 44:27
28 Bruno Fidelis BRA 44:27
29 Miklós Srp HUN 44:29
30 Sahin Senoduncu TUR 44:35
31 Mert Atli TUR 44:35
32 Nathan Brill AUS 44:52
33 Artsiom Turkou BLR 44:56
34 Álvaro Martín ESP 45:01
35 Marc Tur ESP 45:07
36 Adrien Cassagnes FRA 45:12
37 Miguel Carvalho POR 45:16
38 Mohamed-Mohamed Saleh EGY 45:19
39 Manuel Esteban Soto COL
40 Keny Guinaudeau FRA 45:37
41 Samuel Pereira POR 45:49
42 Lukasz Kostka POL 46:00
43 Bence Venyercsán HUN 46:04
44 Cristian Andrade ECU 46:05
45 Tomasz Dmowski POL 46:07
46 Alejandro Chavez USA 46:28
47 Yuriy Shvaryk UKR 46:43
48 Bruno Pedro POR 46:47
49 Michael Nemeth USA 46:48
50 Joakim Saelen NOR 47:07
51 Aymene Sabri ALG 47:32
52 Aurelien Quinion FRA 47:39
53 Mohamed Ramoul ALG 47:55
54 Luke Hickey IRL 48:05
55 Ivan Salyakhov KAZ 48:05
56 Szymon Zielinski POL 48:14
57 Robert-Friederich Latcu ROU 48:34
58 Jonathan Hallman USA 48:51
59 James Treanor IRL 48:55
60 Vít Polašek CZE 48:59
61 Ondrej Motl CZE 50:03
62 Islam Rizk-Belal EGY 50:15
63 Raivo Saulgriezis LAT 53:23
. Óscar Villavicencio ECU DQ
. Jamie Higgins GBR DNF
. Erwin González MEX DNF
. Ozan Pamuk TUR DNF
  Teamwertung U20  
1  Russland 6
2  Kolumbien 10
3  China 14
4  Mexiko 14
5  Italien 23
6  Weißrussland 31
7  Australien 41
8  Ukraine 42
9  Spanien 48
10  Ecuador 57
11  Türkei 61
12  Ungarn 72
13  France 76
14  Algerien 77
15  Rumänien 77
16  Portugal 78
17  Lettland 85
18  Poland 87
19  USA 95
20  Ägypten 100
21  Irland 113
22  Tschechische Republik 121

 

 

 


 

  20 Kilometer    
1 Elena Lashmanova RUS 1:27:38
2 Olga Kaniskina RUS 1:28:33
3 María-José Poves ESP 1:29:10
4 Xiuzhi Lu CHN 1:29:55
5 Beatriz Pascual ESP 1:30:46
6 Anisya Kirdyapkina RUS 1:31:00
7 Elisa Rigaudo ITA 1:31:25
8 Olive Loughnane IRL 1:31:32
9 Ana Cabecinha POR 1:31:42
10 Inęs Henriques POR 1:31:43
11 Júlia Takács ESP 1:32:05
12 Claudia Stef ROU 1:32:15
13 Olena Shumkina UKR 1:32:19
14 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 1:32:57
15 Shenjie Qieyang CHN 1:33:00
16 Ni Gao CHN 1:33:04
17 Vera Santos POR 1:33:08
18 Kumi Otoshi JPN 1:33:09
19 Melanie Seeger GER 1:33:24
20 Olha Iakovenko UKR 1:33:29
21 Federica Ferraro ITA 1:33:41
22 Irina Yumanova RUS 1:34:17
23 Jingjing Nie CHN 1:34:30
24 Regan Lamble AUS 1:34:34
25 Mayra Herrera GUA 1:34:46
26 Lucie Pelantová CZE 1:34:48
27 Kristina Saltanovic LTU 1:35:32
28 Ingrid Hernández COL 1:35:43
29 Claudia Balderrama BOL 1:35:54
30 Arabelly Orjuela COL 1:36:14
31 Paulina Buziak POL 1:36:17
32 Nadiya Borovska UKR 1:36:27
33 Hanna Drabenia BLR 1:36:43
34 Sylwia Korzeniowska FRA 1:36:53
35 Laura Reynolds IRL 1:37:06
36 Agnieszka Szwarnóg POL 1:37:14
37 Ana Rodean ROU 1:37:23
38 Erica de Sena BRA 1:37:44
39 Laura Polli SUI 1:38:01
40 Anita Kažemaka LAT 1:38:04
41 Brigita Virbalyté LTU 1:38:25
42 Johanna Jackson GBR 1:38:29
43 Sandra Galvis COL 1:38:34
44 Sniazhana Yurchanka BLR 1:38:37
45 Milángela Rosales VEN 1:38:43
46 Rachel Seaman CAN 1:38:44
47 Anne Halkivaha FIN 1:39:08
48 Paola Pérez ECU 1:39:11
49 Miranda Melville USA 1:39:14
50 Ana-Maria Groza ROU 1:39:16
51 Edina Füsti HUN 1:39:22
52 Maritza Guamán ECU 1:39:31
53 Neringa Aidietyte LTU 1:39:34
54 Nastassia Yatsevich BLR 1:39:56
55 Antonella Palmisano ITA 1:40:17
56 Katarzyna Kwoka POL 1:40:35
57 Lorena Luaces ESP 1:40:47
58 Beki Lee AUS 1:41:23
59 Yadira Guamán ECU 1:41:31
60 Mónica Equihua MEX 1:41:34
61 Marie Polli SUI 1:42:03
62 Erin Gray USA 1:42:16
63 Karoliina Kaasalainen FIN 1:42:27
64 Nicola Evangelista CAN 1:42:37
65 Inčs Pastorino FRA 1:42:40
66 Susana Feitor POR 1:42:48
67 Monika Kapera POL 1:43:22
68 Maria Czaková SVK 1:43:30
69 Handan Kocyigit TUR 1:43:47
70 Anne-Gaëlle Retout FRA 1:43:59
71 Khushbir Kaur IND 1:44:07
72 Georgiana Enache ROU 1:44:16
73 Lauren Forgues USA 1:44:31
74 Rei Inoue JPN 1:45:04
75 Kristine Platace LAT 1:45:29
76 Magaly Bonilla ECU 1:46:03
77 Kathleen Burnett USA 1:46:11
78 Violaine Averous FRA 1:46:45
79 Chaima Trabelsi TUN 1:47:40
80 Alina Matveyuk BLR 1:48:21
81 Florida Miniyanova KAZ 1:48:49
82 Viktória Madarász HUN 1:49:05
83 Siu-Nga Ching HKG 1:49:30
84 Anett Torma HUN 1:50:04
85 Amandine Marcou FRA 1:50:40
86 Polina Repina KAZ 1:51:56
87 Gehad Meshref EGY DNF*
88 Maarika Taukul EST DNF*
89 Linda Vítová CZE DNF*
. Claire Tallent AUS DQ
. Mirna Ortíz GUA DQ
. Sibilla Di Vincenzo ITA DQ
. Elmira Alembekova RUS DQ
. Olfa Lafi TUN DQ
. Nicole Fagan AUS DNF
. Zuzana Schindlerová CZE DNF
. María Vasco ESP DNF
. Sabine Krantz GER DNF
. Galina Kichigina KAZ DNF
. Sonata Milušauskaité LTU DNF
. Agnieszka Dygacz POL DNF
. Semiha Mutlu TUR DNF
. Olena Shevchuk UKR DNF
. Nataliya Zhornyak UKR DNF
. Solomiya Login USA DNF
. Deepmala Devi IND DNS
  Teamwertung  
1  Russland 9
2  Spanien 19
3  China 35
4  Portugal 36
5  Italien 42
6  Ukraine 65
7  Rumänien 99
8  Kolumbien 101
9  Litauen 121
10  Polen 123
11  Weißrussland 131
12  Ecuador 158
13  Frankreich 167
14  USA 182
15  Ungarn 215

 

  10 Kilometer (U20)    
1 Sandra Arenas COL 45:57
2 Alejandra Ortega MEX 46:00
3 Nadezhda Leontyeva RUS 46:02
4 Ekaterina Medvedeva RUS 46:18
5 Liudmyla Olianovska UKR 46:35
6 Kate Veale IRL 46:53
7 Yanxue Mao CHN 47:05
8 Dandan Duan CHN 47:12
9 Yuanyuan Ni CHN 47:49
10 Alina Halchenko UKR 47:52
11 Kimberly García PER 47:56
12 Katarina Strmenová SVK 48:16
13 Viktoryia Rashchupkina BLR 48:21
14 Anna Clemente ITA 48:25
15 Sandra Nevarez MEX 49:03
16 Amanda Cano ESP 49:11
17 Yeseida Carrillo COL 49:28
18 Alena Azyrkina RUS 49:32
19 Laura García-Caro ESP 49:44
20 Eliška Drahotová CZE 50:06
21 Rachel Tallent AUS 50:24
22 Elena Poli ITA 50:28
23 Heather Lewis GBR 50:38
24 Alena Studzent BLR 50:42
25 Gamze Özgör TUR 50:45
26 Coralie Mellado FRA 50:47
27 Gintaré Vaiciukeviciuté LTU 51:09
28 Mercédes Marton HUN 51:10
29 María Pérez ESP 51:15
30 Kristie Goznik AUS 51:26
31 Karolina Wierus POL 51:30
32 Larissa Bueno BRA 51:33
33 Marlena Chojecka POL 51:46
34 Barbara Kovács HUN 52:20
35 Joanna Bemowska POL 52:21
36 Yesenia Miranda ESA 52:27
37 Elif Koc TUR 52:51
38 Mara Ribeiro POR 53:02
39 Adéla Frydrychová CZE 53:13
40 Emilie Tissot FRA 53:22
41 Filipa Ferreira POR 53:32
42 Iryna Biazsilka BLR 53:40
43 Erika Parviainen FIN 54:01
44 Valentyna Myronchuk UKR 55:17
45 Emma Prendiville IRL 55:31
46 Radosveta Simeonova BUL 55:36
47 Maite Moscoso USA 56:44
48 Abigail Dunn USA 59:59
. Ellie Dooley GBR DNF
. Tasha Webster GBR DNF
. Anežka Drahotová CZE DNS
  Teamwertung U20  
1  Russland 7
2  China 15
3  Ukraine 15
4  Mexico 17
5  Colombia 18
6  Spain 35
7  Italy 36
8  Belarus 37
9  Australia 51
10  Ireland 51
11  Czech Republic 59
12  Hungary 62
13  Turkey 62
14  Poland 64
15  France 66
16  Portugal 79
17  United States 95




 

 


Nach oben