Deutsche Gehermeisterschaften
31. Gleinaer Schleife am 19.10.2013
Ergebnisliste ohne Rahmenwettbewerbe
50 km Gehen
50 km Gehen Männer
1. 1 Dohmann, Carl 1990 SCL Heel Baden Baden 3:57:58 h
2. 6 Gloger, Nils Christopher 1990 SC Potsdam 4:30:52 h ~<
3. 2 Janker, Andreas 1983 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz 4:43:27 h
4. 8 Schröter, Uwe 1959 LG Vogtland 4:50:13 h
5. 3 Evertz, Günter 1957 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 5:43:33 h <<
7 Metternich, Jürgen 1954 LLG Laufsport Kevelaer disq. 230.6a <<<<
30 km Gehen
30 km Gehen Senioren - M 40
1. 108 Borsch, Steffen 1973 SV Halle 2:42:39 h
2. 103 Maier, Joachim 1970 SV Breitenbrunn 2:54:45 h <<
30 km Gehen Senioren - M 45
1. 101 Daimer, Nischan 1967 SV Breitenbrunn 2:44:36 h
2. 102 Meyer, Steffen 1966 SV Breitenbrunn 2:53:22 h <<
107 Hölle, Christof 1964 TV Ludweiler disq. 230.6a <<<
30 km Gehen Senioren - M 50
1. 106 Nißl, Stefan 1959 TV Ludweiler 3:24:07 h
30 km Gehen Senioren - M 55
1. 4 Gaube, Wilfried 1956 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 3:09:00 h
2. 104 Tolle, Uwe 1955 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 3:11:50 h <
3. 3 Evertz, Günter 1957 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 3:15:09 h
7 Metternich, Jürgen 1954 LLG Laufsport Kevelaer disq. 230.6a <<<<
10 km Gehen
10 km Gehen Senioren - M 60
1. 31 Berzl, Josef 1952 Gehsportverein Regensburg 57:52 min
2. 68 Schaeffer, Udo 1950 ASV Erfurt 58:46 min
3. 43 Affeln, Bernd 1950 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 59:09 min
4. 29 Kiepert, Horst 1951 MBB-SG Augsburg 1:03:35 h
5. 44 Bauer, Joachim 1949 ESV Jahn Treysa 1:07:02 h
6. 45 Mink, Werner 1949 LG Asslar-Werdorf 1:07:55 h <
7. 51 Dewucki, Edward 1951 SC Polonia Hannover 1:09:50 h
8. 30 Hammer, Wolfgang 1951 Gehsportverein Regensburg 1:12:10 h
10 km Gehen Senioren - M 65
1. 58 Dr. Lorscheider, Rainer 1947 TV Ludweiler 58:26 min
2. 37 Hölters, Bernd 1946 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 1:04:05 h
10 km Gehen Senioren - M 70
1. 40 Degener, Karl 1943 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 1:00:17 h
2. 57 Schumm, Peter 1942 Alemania Aachen 1:02:02 h
3. 28 Maier, Felix 1943 SV Breitenbrunn 1:02:58 h
4. 66 Gottert, Klaus 1939 ASV Erfurt 1:04:36 h
5. 41 Giese, Wolf-Dieter 1943 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 1:05:09 h <
6. 39 Mittmann, Heinz-Jürgen 1941 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 1:08:26 h
7. 52 Damnitz, Hans-Peter 1943 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1:14:28 h
50 Lersch, Heiko 1939 SV Brake disq. 230.6a <<<<
67 Halboth, Wolfram 1942 ASV Erfurt disq. 230.6a <<<
10 km Gehen Senioren - M 75
1. 25 Lenz, Horst 1937 MBB-SG Augsburg 1:12:25 h <<
1. 77 Flassnöcker, Holger 1937 TG Harkort Wetter 1:12:25 h
63 Knäringer, Frank 1936 TSG Esslingen disq. 230.6a <<<<
26 Hucke, Reinhard 1934 Gehsportverein Regensburg disq. 230.6a <<<
27 Schmid, Wilhelm 1938 LAZ Kreis Günzburg disq. 230.6a <<<
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 35
1. 60 Schröter, Brit 1974 LG Vogtland 53:06 min ~
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 40
1. 65 Hörl, Nicole 1971 Diezer TSK Oranien 55:36 min
2. 42 Heuer, Anneke 1971 Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 1:03:34 h
3. 36 Maier, Andrea 1969 SV Breitenbrunn 1:05:03 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 45
1. 61 Sarembe-Stegmaier, Christine 1966 LSG Aalen 57:34 min
2. 35 Unterholzner, Maria 1968 SpVgg Niederaichbach 58:55 min
3. 59 Kahr, Antje 1966 THW Kiel 1:00:50 h
4. 21 Wälde, Silvia 1966 TV Biberach 1:02:05 h
5. 22 Kastens, Katja 1967 TV Biberach 1:03:27 h
6. 38 Glombitza, Silke 1967 LG Süd Berlin 1:05:40 h <<
7. 49 Müller, Monika 1964 TV Groß-Gerau 1:08:53 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 50
1. 33 Robohm, Adelheid 1961 ESV Gemünden 55:41 min
2. 53 Ebel, Roswitha 1963 DJK Sparta Langenhagen 1:08:03 h
3. 34 Schmid, Christine 1962 Gehsportverein Regensburg 1:22:00 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 55
1. 23 Echle, Marita 1957 TV Biberach 1:04:06 h
2. 47 Patrzalek, Brigitte 1958 TV Groß-Gerau 1:06:21 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 60
1. 56 Dygas, Karin 1950 LG Kreis Verden 1:05:23 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 65
1. 46 Klink, Ursula 1944 TV Groß-Gerau 1:08:20 h
2. 48 Molter, Margarete 1947 TV Groß-Gerau 1:15:02 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 70
1. 64 Dräger, Helga 1939 LG Esslingen 1:23:07 h
10 km Gehen Seniorinnen - W 75
24 Antritter, Erna 1935 TV Biberach disq. 230.6a <<<
Mannschaftswertungen
30 km Gehen M35 - M55
1. SV Breitenbrunn 8:32:43 h Nischan Daimer - 1967 (2:44:36 h)
Steffen Meyer - 1966 (2:53:22 h)
Joachim Maier - 1970 (2:54:45 h)
2. Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 9:35:59 h Wilfried Gaube - 1956 (3:09:00 h)
Uwe Tolle - 1955 (3:11:50 h)
Günter Evertz - 1957 (3:15:09 h)
10 km Gehen M60 - M80
1. Polizei-Sportverein Berlin 3:03:31 h Bernd Affeln - 1950 (59:09 min)
Karl Degener - 1943 (1:00:17 h)
Bernd Hölters - 1946 (1:04:05 h)
10 km Gehen W35 - W75
1. TV Biberach 3:09:38 h Silvia Wälde - 1966 (1:02:05 h)
Katja Kastens - 1967 (1:03:27 h)
Marita Echle - 1957 (1:04:06 h)
2. TV Groß-Gerau 3:23:34 h Brigitte Patrzalek - 1958 (1:06:21 h)
Ursula Klink - 1944 (1:08:20 h)
Monika Müller - 1964 (1:08:53 h)
MK-Lauf * 19.10.13 19:22:54 * Informationen im Internet: www.sb-kuebler.de/lgv-gleina