Geher-Weltcup in Cheboksary (10./11.05.2008)

Männer

 

Frauen

  20 KILOMETER      
1 Francisco- Javier Fernández ESP 1:18:15
2 Valeriy Borchin RUS 1:18:21
3 Eder Sánchez MEX 1:18:34
4 Ilya Markov RUS 1:19:04
5 Andrey Krivov RUS 1:19:10
6 Erik Tysse NOR 1:19:11
7 Luke Adams AUS 1:19:15
8 Juan- Manuel Molina ESP 1:19:19
9 Robert Heffernan IRL 1:19:22
10 Jared Tallent AUS 1:19:48
11 Hatem Ghoula TUN 1:19:54
12 Rolando Saquipay ECU 1:20:40
13 Benjamin Sánchez ESP 1:20:48
14 Ivan Trotski BLR 1:20:56
15 João Vieira POR 1:21:13
16 Ivano Brugnetti ITA 1:21:19
17 Matej Tóth SVK 1:21:24
18 Sérgio Vieira POR 1:21:25
19 Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA 1:21:45
20 Hyunsub Kim KOR 1:22:01
21 Chil-sung Park KOR 1:22:02
22 Yucheng Han CHN 1:22:24
23 Luis López COL 1:22:25
24 Viktor Burayev RUS 1:22:29
25 James Rendón COL 1:22:34
26 Siarhei Charnou BLR 1:22:39
27 Ronghua Lu CHN 1:22:41
28 David Mejia MEX 1:22:47
29 Andriy Kovenko UKR 1:22:48
30 Fortunato D'Onofrio ITA 1:22:55
31 Chris Erickson AUS 1:22:55
32 Álvaro García MEX 1:23:07
33 Allan Segura CRC 1:23:12
34 Dzianis Simanovich BLR 1:23:31
35 Andrei Talashka BLR 1:23:44
36 Miguel-Ángel López ESP 1:23:44
37 Yang Wei CHN 1:23:47
38 Recep Çelik TUR 1:24:01
39 Predrag Filipovic SRB 1:24:07
40 Andrés Chocho ECU 1:24:08
41 Jakub Jelonek POL 1:24:26
42 John García COL 1:24:26
43 Gabriel Ortiz MEX 1:24:36
44 Adam Rutter AUS 1:24:57
45 Pedro- Daniel Gómez MEX 1:25:06
46 Donatas Škarnulis LTU 1:25:08
47 Rafal Fedaczynski POL 1:25:13
48 Mauricio Arteaga ECU 1:25:13
49 Diogo Martins POR 1:25:18
50 Emmanuel Boulay FRA 1:25:21
51 Pedro Isidro POR 1:25:22
52 Vilius Mikelionis LTU 1:25:24
53 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR 1:25:26
54 Eddy Riva FRA 1:25:34
55 Andreas Erm GER 1:25:39
56 Rafal Augustyn POL 1:25:45
57 Nenad Filipovic SRB 1:25:48
58 Vladimir Savanovic SRB 1:25:54
59 Jamie Costin IRL 1:25:59
60 Nazar Kovalenko UKR 1:26:04
61 Tadas Šuškevicius LTU 1:26:05
62 Francisco Arcilla ESP 1:26:16
63 Gustavo Restrepo COL 1:26:25
64 Daniele Paris ITA 1:26:25
65 Carsten Schmidt GER 1:26:26
66 Juan- Manuel Cano ARG 1:26:36
67 Aliaksandr Kuzmin BLR 1:26:38
68 Theódoros Koupídis GRE 1:26:39
69 Marius Ziukas LTU 1:26:45
70 Christopher Linke GER 1:27:49
71 Rustam Kuvatov KAZ 1:27:56
72 Anibal Paau GUA 1:28:17
73 Anatole Ibañez SWE 1:28:36
74 Artur Brzozowski POL 1:28:59
75 Oleksandr Venhlovskyy UKR 1:29:00
76 Gyula Dudás HUN 1:30:43
77 Roman Bilek CZE 1:30:47
78 Franck Delree FRA 1:30:49
79 Zhide Cui CHN 1:31:46
80 John Nunn USA 1:31:47
81 Mike Tarantino USA 1:32:04
82 Abdinur Alibek KAZ 1:32:13
83 Damien Molmy FRA 1:32:43
84 Fedosei Ciumacenco MDA 1:32:51
85 Taras Kozlyuk UKR 1:32:52
86 Lauri Lelumees EST 1:33:53
87 Jacques van Bremen NED 1:34:40
88 Pavel Chihuan PER 1:34:58
89 Claudio Villanueva ECU 1:35:00
90 Arne- Johan Martinsen NOR 1:36:13
91 Wael Abelrahman EGY 1:36:50
92 Vitaliy Anichkin KAZ 1:37:13
93 Noel Santini PUR 1:37:59
94 Timothy Seaman USA 1:38:11
95 Levente Kapéri HUN 1:38:14
96 Chris Tegtmeier USA 1:39:23
97 Christopher Burki SUI 1:41:25
98 Abdurrahim Celik TUR 1:44:59
99 Yusuf Alpkaya TUR 1:44:59
100 Patrick Stroupe USA 1:46:34
101 Alexander Maier AUT 1:57:03
. Sergey Bakulin RUS DQ
. Luis Gomez GUA DQ
. Amir Khairgorazlighi IRI DQ
. Rafael Duarte BRA DNF
. Dietmar Hirschmugl AUT DNF
. Grzegorz Sudol POL DNF
. Boon- Lim Teoh MAS DNF
. José- Alessandro Bagio BRA DNF
. Bertrand Moulinet FRA DNF
. Hannes Tonat GER DNF
. Sándor Rácz HUN DNF
  20 KILOMETER (Team)
1  RUS 11
Valeriy Borchin 2
Ilya Markov 4
Andrey Krivov 5
Viktor Burayev (24)
2  ESP 22
Francisco Javier Fernández 1
Juan Manuel Molina 8
Benjamin Sánchez 13
Miguel Ángel López (36)
Francisco Arcilla (62)
3  AUS 48
Luke Adams 7
Jared Tallent 10
Chris Erickson 31
Adam Rutter (44)
4  MEX 63
5  ITA 65
6  BLR 74
7  POR 82
8  CHN 86
9  COL 90
10  ECU 100
11  UKR 142
12  POL 144
13  SRB 154
14  LTU 159
15  FRA 182
16  GER 190
55 Andreas Erm 55
65 Carsten Schmidt 65
70 Christopher Linke 70
17  TUR 235
18  KAZ 245
19  USA 255
  50 KILOMETER      

1

Denis

Nizhegorodov

RUS

3:34:14

2

Vladimir

Kanaykin

RUS

3:36:55

3

Alex

Schwazer

ITA

3:37:04

4

Trond

Nymark

NOR

3:44:59

5

Mikel

Odriozola

ESP

3:47:30

6

Horacio

Nava

MEX

3:47:55

7

Sergey

Kirdyapkin

RUS

3:48:29

8

André

Höhne

GER

3:49:03

9

Marco

De Luca

ITA

3:49:21

10

Ingus

Janevics

LAT

3:49:50

11

Oleksiy

Kazanin

UKR

3:50:30

12

Mario- Iván

Flores

MEX

3:51:16

13

José- Alejandro

Cambil

ESP

3:51:20

14

Jesús

Sánchez

MEX

3:51:29

15

Jesús- Angel

García

ESP

3:52:31

16

Igors

Kazakevics

LAT

3:52:45

17

António

Pereira

POR

3:53:11

18

Daniel

García

MEX

3:53:42

19

Diego

Cafagna

ITA

3:53:46

20

Jianguo

Zhao

CHN

3:54:18

21

Chao

Sun

CHN

3:54:52

22

Andrei

Stsepanchuk

BLR

3:55:09

23

Oleksiy

Shelest

UKR

3:55:16

24

Omar

Zepeda

MEX

3:56:52

25

Colin

Griffin

IRL

3:58:26

26

Mario- José

dos Santos

BRA

3:58:30

27

Luis- Fernando

García

GUA

3:58:33

28

Rafal

Sikora

POL

3:59:25

29

Sergiy

Budza

UKR

3:59:32

30

Fausto

Quinde

ECU

3:59:33

31

Cláudio

dos Santos

BRA

4:00:24

32

Augusto

Cardoso

POR

4:00:52

33

Jorge

Costa

POR

4:01:05

34

Santiago

Pérez

ESP

4:02:09

35

Dario

Privitera

ITA

4:02:32

36

Fredrik

Svensson

SWE

4:02:45

37

Sébastien

Biche

FRA

4:04:08

38

Francisco

Pinardo

ESP

4:04:43

39

Eddy

Roze

FRA

4:05:03

40

Phillip

Dunn

USA

4:05:10

41

Pedro

Martins

POR

4:05:17

42

Lianzuo

Gao

CHN

4:05:19

43

Konstadínos

Stefanópoulos

GRE

4:05:24

44

Dušan

Majdan

SVK

4:08:56

45

Johan

Augeron

FRA

4:10:05

46

Zoltán

Czukor

HUN

4:10:43

47

Miloš

Holuša

CZE

4:10:55

48

Arnis

Rumbenieks

LAT

4:12:13

49

Maik

Berger

GER

4:12:15

50

Jani

Lehtinen

FIN

4:12:55

51

Edwin

Ochoa

ECU

4:13:00

52

David

Guevara

ECU

4:15:22

53

Duane

Cousins

AUS

4:15:34

54

Junghyun

Yim

KOR

4:17:11

55

Valerijus

Grinko

LTU

4:18:19

56

Benjamin

Shorey

USA

4:18:46

57

Matteo

Giupponi

ITA

4:20:10

58

Steve

Quirke

USA

4:22:16

59

László

Novák

HUN

4:23:53

60

Dominic

King

GBR

4:25:26

61

Christer

Svensson

SWE

4:26:54

62

Predrag

Krstovic

SRB

4:29:44

63

Harminder

Singh

IND

4:35:24

64

Bruno

Grandjean

SUI

4:35:59

65

Urbain

Girod

SUI

4:36:28

66

Yury

Varanchuk

BLR

4:38:20

67

Timo

Viljanen

FIN

4:41:37

68

Ray

Sharp

USA

4:42:00

69

Basanta

Bahadur- Rana

IND

4:43:09

70

Vitaliy

Sleptsov

KAZ

4:48:05

71

Jalan- Parayil

Surendran

IND

5:04:31

.

Attila

Fülöp

HUN

DQ

.

Shucai

Xing

CHN

DQ

.

Aliaksandr

Kazakou

BLR

DQ

.

Daniel

King

GBR

DQ

.

Chandan

Singh

IND

DQ

.

Dae-ro

Lee

KOR

DQ

.

Salvador

Mira

ESA

DQ

.

Fabio

Ruzzier

SLO

DQ

.

Harold

van Beek

NED

DQ

.

Denis

Langlois

FRA

DNF

.

Kazimír

Verkin

SVK

DNF

.

Chokirjon

Irmatov

TJK

DNF

.

Andreas

Gustafsson

SWE

DNF

.

Matthew

Boyles

USA

DNF

.

Cristian

Bascuñan

CHI

DNF

.

Antti

Kempas

FIN

DNF

.

Herve

Davaux

FRA

DNF

.

Magno- Mesías

Zapata

ECU

DNF

.

Xavier

Moreno

ECU

DNF

.

Alexey

Litvinchuk

BLR

DNF

.

Babubhai

Panucha

IND

DNF

.

Igor

Yerokhin

RUS

DNF

.

Vjaceslavs

Grigorjevs

LAT

DNF

.

Vitali

Talankou

BLR

DNF

.

Marco

Benavides

ESA

DNF

.

Oleksandr

Romanenko

UKR

DNF

.

Andrey

Ruzavin

RUS

DNF

.

Ivan

Losev

UKR

DNF

.

Dionísio

Ventura

POR

DNF

.

Ricardas

Rekst

LTU

DNF

  50 KILOMETER (Team)
1  RUS 10
Denis Nizhegorodov 1
Vladimir Kanaykin 2
Sergey Kirdyapkin 7
2  ITA 31
Alex Schwazer 3
Marco De Luca 9
Diego Cafagna 19
Dario Privitera (35)
Matteo Giupponi (57)
3  MEX 32
Horacio Nava 6
Mario Iván Flores 12
Jesús Sánchez 14
Daniel García (18)
Omar Zepeda (24)
4  ESP 33
5  UKR 63
6  LAT 74
7  POR 82
8  CHN 83
9  FRA 121
10  ECU 133
11  USA 154
12  IND 203
  JUNIOREN (10 km)
1 Aleksey Bartsaykin RUS 39:57
2 Ding Chen CHN 40:12
3 Denis Strelkov RUS 40:17
4 Lluís Torlá ESP 40:21
5 Rui Zhang CHN 41:08
6 Manel Torlá ESP 42:12
7 Federico Tontodonati ITA 42:18
8 Adrian Ochoa MEX 42:28
9 Ricardo Lojan ECU 42:37
10 José Montaña COL 42:37
11 Máté Helebrand HUN 42:39
12 Riccardo Macchia ITA 42:41
13 Dejaime- César de Oliveira BRA 42:51
14 Vito Di Bari ITA 42:54
15 Clemente García MEX 43:07
16 Aliaksandr Liakhovich BLR 43:10
17 Julián Rendón COL 43:17
18 Emerson Hernandez ESA 43:18
19 Mehdi Boufraine FRA 43:24
20 Viktor Holubnychyy UKR 43:27
21 Veli-Matti Partanen FIN 43:28
22 Luis Lopes POR 43:28
23 Wojciech Halman POL 43:32
24 Patryk Rogowski POL 43:42
25 Siarhei Shauchuk BLR 43:55
26 Daniel Coleman AUS 43:57
27 Luis Guillaume Blanc FRA 43:58
28 Christoph Roschinsky GER 44:07
29 Genadij Kozlovskij LTU 44:07
30 Tomasz Wiater POL 44:10
31 Luís- Alberto Amezcua ESP 44:30
32 Georgiy Sheiko KAZ 44:30
33 Perseus Ibáñez SWE 44:39
34 Hagen Pohle GER 44:43
35 Dzmitry Dziubin BLR 44:47
36 Yuriy Loktionov UKR 45:03
37 Viktor Parfenyuk UKR 45:10
38 Ben Wears GBR 45:22
39 Rhydian Cowley AUS 45:24
40 Matias Korpela FIN 45:46
41 Paul Fitzpatrick IRL 46:11
42 Trevor Barron USA 46:18
43 Brendon Reading AUS 46:33
44 Jakub Zajic CZE 46:37
45 Ridvan Çelik TUR 46:40
46 Lukás Gdula CZE 46:46
47 Håvard Haukenes NOR 46:53
48 Alexander Velasquez GUA 47:00
49 Karel Ketner CZE 47:20
50 Ainar Veskus EST 47:24
51 Matthew Forgues USA 47:46
52 Viktor Nemes HUN 47:51
53 Dénes Papp HUN 47:58
54 Roberto Vergara USA 48:29
55 Tacettin Kaya TUR 49:36
56 Ahmed Hamada EGY 49:49
57 Risko Nogelainen EST 50:28
58 Sabry Ahmed EGY 50:59
59 Kemal Gelecek TUR 52:46
. Isaac Palma MEX DQ
. Mihaíl Yelastós GRE DQ
. Edikt Khaybullin RUS DQ
. Caio Bonfim BRA DQ
  JUNIOREN (Team)
1  RUS 4
Aleksey Bartsaykin 1
Denis Strelkov 3
2  CHN 7
Ding Chen 2
Rui Zhang 5
3  ESP 10
Lluís Torlá 4
Manel Torlá 6
Luís Alberto Amezcua (31)
4  ITA 19
5  MEX 23
6  COL 27
7  BLR 41
8  FRA 46
9  POL 47
10  UKR 56
11  FIN 61
12  GER 62
Christoph Roschinsky 28
Hagen Pohle 34
13  HUN 63
14  AUS 65
15  CZE 90
16  USA 93
17  TUR 100
18  EST 107
19  EGY 114

 

 

  20 KILOMETER      

1

Olga

Kaniskina

RUS

1:25:42

2

Tatyana

Sibileva

RUS

1:26:29

3

Vera

Santos

POR

1:28:17

4

Lyudmila

Arkhipova

RUS

1:28:29

5

María

Vasco

ESP

1:28:39

6

Olive

Loughnane

IRL

1:29:17

7

Jane

Saville

AUS

1:29:27

8

María- José

Poves

ESP

1:29:31

9

Elena

Ginko

BLR

1:29:35

10

Susana

Feitor

POR

1:29:38

11

Ana

Cabecinha

POR

1:29:39

12

Sonata

Milušauskaité

LTU

1:30:35

13

Sabine

Zimmer

GER

1:30:39

14

Athanasía

Tsoumeléka

GRE

1:30:40

15

Melanie

Seeger

GER

1:31:09

16

Vira

Zozulya

UKR

1:31:12

17

Kristina

Saltanovic

LTU

1:31:21

18

Ana- Maria

Groza

ROU

1:31:37

19

Inês

Henriques

POR

1:32:35

20

Elisa

Rigaudo

ITA

1:32:38

21

Claudia

Stef

ROU

1:33:19

22

Sandra

Zapata

COL

1:33:22

23

Tania- Regina

Spindler

BRA

1:33:23

24

Cisiane

Lopes

BRA

1:33:44

25

Beatriz

Pascual

ESP

1:33:55

26

Maribel

Gonçalves

POR

1:33:56

27

Valentina

Trapletti

ITA

1:34:10

28

Rocío

Florido

ESP

1:34:26

29

Agnieszka

Dygacz

POL

1:34:27

30

Zhanna

Golovnya

BLR

1:34:56

31

Claire

Woods

AUS

1:35:01

32

Neringa

Aidietyte

LTU

1:35:10

33

Monica

Svensson

SWE

1:35:18

34

Maria- Teresa

Gargallo

ESP

1:35:37

35

Zuzana

Schindlerová

CZE

1:36:10

36

Dan

He

CHN

1:36:18

37

Natalie

Saville

AUS

1:36:32

38

Maria- Graciela

Mendoza

MEX

1:36:40

39

Brigita

Virbalyté

LTU

1:36:52

40

Veronica

Budileanu

ROU

1:36:57

41

Olena

Miroshnychenko

UKR

1:37:01

42

Xiaoling

Song

CHN

1:37:14

43

Jolanta

Dukure

LAT

1:37:39

44

Johana

Ordóñez

ECU

1:37:54

45

Johanna

Jackson

GBR

1:37:56

46

Federica

Ferraro

ITA

1:38:00

47

Edina

Füsti

HUN

1:38:28

48

Maria

del Rosario- Sánchez

MEX

1:38:55

49

Paulina

Buziak

POL

1:39:01

50

Shanshan

Wang

CHN

1:39:11

51

Marie

Polli

SUI

1:39:25

52

Claudia

Ortega

MEX

1:39:38

53

Evelyn

Nuñez

GUA

1:39:56

54

Laura

Polli

SUI

1:40:16

55

Svetlana

Tolstaya

KAZ

1:40:22

56

Susan

Armenta

USA

1:40:24

57

Geovana

Irusta

BOL

1:40:39

58

Hanna

Drabenia

BLR

1:40:52

59

Anne-Gaëlle

Retout

FRA

1:41:01

60

Jurgita

Krinickaité- Meškauskiene

LTU

1:41:22

61

Sandra

Mitrovic

FRA

1:41:44

62

Agnese

Pastare

LAT

1:42:35

63

Maria

Czaková

SVK

1:42:58

64

Lucie

Pelantová

CZE

1:43:03

65

Andrea

Kovács

HUN

1:43:32

66

Maria

Michta

USA

1:45:02

67

Olena

Shevchuk

UKR

1:45:15

68

Jolene

Moore

USA

1:45:32

69

Maritza

Guamán

ECU

1:45:59

70

Galina

Kichigina

KAZ

1:46:45

71

Esther

Sánchez

MEX

1:47:08

72

Modra

Ignate

LAT

1:47:38

73

Yadira

Guamán

ECU

1:48:12

74

Rachel

Lavallée

CAN

1:48:52

75

Stephanie

Casey

USA

1:49:42

76

Lucyna

Chrusciel

POL

1:49:51

77

Sandra

Evaristo

MEX

1:50:03

78

Christine

Guinaudeau

FRA

1:51:12

79

Anna

Teplyakova

KAZ

1:53:06

80

Hanaa

Gad

EGY

1:54:45

81

Milexis

Sepúlveda

PUR

1:59:16

.

Samantha

Cohen

USA

DQ

.

Fatma

Ormeci

TUR

DQ

.

Yong-Eun

Jeon

KOR

DQ

.

Anisya

Kirdyapkina

RUS

DQ

.

Sniazhana

Yurchanka

BLR

DQ

.

Nadiya

Prokopuk

UKR

DQ

.

Lyudmila

Yegorova- Shelest

UKR

DQ

.

Ryta

Turava

BLR

DNF

.

Gisella

Orsini

ITA

DNF

.

Rossella

Giordano

ITA

DNF

.

Zuzana

Malíková

SVK

DNF

.

Sylwia

Korzeniowska

POL

DNF

.

Tatyana

Shemyakina

RUS

DNF

.

Megan

Szirom

AUS

DNF

.

Déspina

Zapounídou

GRE

DNF

.

Viktória

Madarász

HUN

DNF

.

Stéphanie

Iund

FRA

DNF

.

Yufang

Yuan

MAS

DNS

  20 KILOMETER (Team)
1  RUS 7
Olga Kaniskina 1
Tatyana Sibileva 2
Lyudmila Arkhipova 4
2  POR 24
Vera Santos 3
Susana Feitor 10
Ana Cabecinha 11
Inês Henriques (19)
Maribel Gonçalves (26)
3  ESP 38
María Vasco 5
María José Poves 8
Beatriz Pascual 25
Rocío Florido (28)
Maria Teresa Gargallo (34)
4  LTU 61
5  AUS 75
6  ROU 79
7  ITA 93
8  BLR 97
9  UKR 124
10  CHN 128
11  MEX 138
12  POL 154
13  LAT 177
14  ECU 186
15  USA 190
16  FRA 198
17  KAZ 204
  JUNIORINNEN (10 km)
1 Tatyana Kalmykova RUS 42:44
2 Irina Yumanova RUS 43:23
3 Elmira Alembekova RUS 44:39
4 Anamaria Greceanu ROU 46:05
5 Jess Rothwell AUS 46:44
6 Kang Zhou CHN 47:10
7 Adriana Turnea ROU 47:21
8 Maria del Pilar- Rayo COL 47:25
9 Nadzeya Darazhuk BLR 47:38
10 Anlly Pineda COL 47:44
11 Erandi Uribe MEX 47:49
12 Panayióta Tsinopoúlou GRE 47:49
13 Alexandra Gradinariu ROU 47:51
14 Anna Chernenko UKR 47:56
15 Ana- Claudia Conceição POR 48:11
16 Gabriela Cornejo ECU 48:43
17 Catarina Godinho POR 48:49
18 Raquel González ESP 49:03
19 Berta Kriván HUN 49:09
20 Tatsiana Stsefanenka BLR 49:14
21 Adriana Ochoa MEX 49:18
22 Antonella Palmisano ITA 49:24
23 Anita Kažemaka LAT 49:29
24 Yuliya Davydenko UKR 49:36
25 Nicole Fagan AUS 49:37
26 Regan Lambie AUS 49:38
27 Eleonora Giorgi ITA 49:44
28 Dulce- Angelica Arrieta MEX 49:48
29 Anna Mielcarek POL 50:15
30 Elefthería Zapadióti GRE 50:24
31 Galyna Yakovchuk UKR 50:45
32 Mara Misuraca ITA 50:54
33 Katarzyna Golba POL 51:13
34 Liga Brokere LAT 51:30
35 Laura Reynolds IRL 51:36
36 Wilane Cuebas PUR 51:38
37 Sandra Krause GER 52:03
38 Laurene Delon FRA 52:05
39 Polina Repina KAZ 52:16
40 Joanna Koszalko POL 52:23
41 Alena Viarbila BLR 52:24
42 Marie Onno FRA 53:13
43 Miranda Melville USA 53:25
44 Hebatalla Adel EGY 53:38
45 Sara Alonso ESP 53:40
46 Donna Carolan IRL 54:05
47 Catherine Davis USA 54:27
48 Eszter Bajnai HUN 54:45
49 Jenna Monahan USA 55:43
50 Gehad Adel EGY 56:03
51 Ragle Raudsepp EST 56:04
52 Eszter Kiss HUN 56:19
53 Meeli Pällin EST 56:23
. Christin Elss GER DQ
. Claudia Cornejo BOL DQ
. Pinar Karakan TUR DQ
. Lorena Castrillo ESP DNS
  JUNIORINNEN (Team)
1  RUS 3
Tatyana Kalmykova 1
Irina Yumanova 2
Elmira Alembekova (3)
2  ROU 11
Anamaria Greceanu 4
Adriana Turnea 7
13 Alexandra Gradinariu (13)
3  COL 18
Maria del Pilar Rayo 8
Anlly Pineda 10
4  BLR 29
5  AUS 30
6  POR 32
7  MEX 32
8  UKR 38
9  GRE 42
10  ITA 49
11  LAT 57
12  POL 62
13  ESP 63
14  HUN 67
15  FRA 80
16  IRL 81
17  USA 90
18  EGY 94
19  EST 104

 

 


Nach oben