Europacup in Annecy (21./22.06.2008)

Männer

 

Frauen

Endstand (1. Tag)  
GBR 112
POL 98
FRA 96
GER 95
RUS 84
ITA 82
ESP 81
GRE 68

 

Endstand (1. Tag)  
RUS 122
UKR 108.5
GBR 89
POL 86
FRA 81
ITA 79.5
BLR 78
GER 74
  100 METER     -1,8
1 Edgar, Tyrone GBR 10.20
2 Mbandjock, Martial FRA 10.25
3 Unger, Tobias GER 10.37
4 Rodríguez, Ángel-David ESP 10.38
5 Collio, Simone ITA 10.45
6 Chyla, Lukasz POL 10.50
7 Sarrís, Panayiótis GRE 10.58
8 Smirnov, Roman RUS 10.61
  100 METER (B/1)     0,0
1 Keller, Martin GER 10.29
2 Malcolm, Christian GBR 10.30
3 Checcucci, Maurizio ITA 10.43
4 Sialo-Ngboda, Yvon-R. FRA 10.55
5 Nowak, Marcin POL 10.57
6 GAVELAS, Aristotelis GRE 10.61
7 Aljarilla, Álvaro ESP 10.71
8 Mokrousov, Maksim RUS 10.84
  100 METER (B/2)     0,0
1 Fifton, Rikki GBR 10.32
2 Masztak, Kamil POL 10.45
3 Pognon, Ronald FRA 10.50
4 Menga, Platini-Alex GER 10.51
5 YOSTEV, Igor RUS 10.66
6 Apostólou, Ioánnis GRE 10.67
7 Mocholí, Iván ESP 10.79
Cerutti, Fabio ITA DNS
  200 METER     -0.3
1 Devonish Marlon GBR 20.52
2 Goúsis Anastásios GRE 20.57
3 Kosenkow Alexander GER 20.61
4 Smirnov Roman RUS 20.72
5 Rodríguez ÁngelDavid ESP 20.74
6 Jedrusinski Marcin POL 20.81
7 DeLépine Eddy FRA 20.85
8 Howe Andrew ITA 20.88
  400 METER      
1 Rooney, Martyn GBR 45.33
2 Licciardello, Claudio ITA 45.57
3 Alekseyev, Denis RUS 45.67
4 Djhone, Leslie FRA 45.78
5 Kedzia, Piotr POL 46.04
6 Gaba, Kamghe GER 46.43
7 Melahrinoúdis, Padeleímon GRE 46.54
8 Ujakpor, Mark ESP 46.94
  800 METER      
1 Olmedo Manuel ESP 1:49.98
2 Lewandowski Marcin POL 1:50.13
3 Koldin Yuriy RUS 1:50.17
4 Schembera Robin GER 1:50.23
5 Rifeser Lukas ITA 1:50.65
6 Hill Richard GBR 1:50.65
7 Kone Ismael FRA 1:50.68
8 Papadópoulos Efthímios GRE 1:51.34
  1500 METER      
1 Baala, Mehdi FRA 3:40.55
2 Casado, Arturo ESP 3:40.70
3 Schlangen, Carsten GER 3:41.75
4 Lancashire, Tom GBR 3:42.11
5 Nowicki, Bartosz POL 3:43.00
6 Popov, Aleksey RUS 3:44.57
7 Obrist, Christian ITA 3:47.13
8 Ikonómou, Panayiótis GRE 3:52.22
  3000 METER      
1 Baddeley Andy GBR 8:01.28
2 España Jesús ESP 8:01.62
3 Ivanov Sergey RUS 8:01.91
4 Tahri Bouabdellah FRA 8:02.21
5 Parszczynski Lukasz POL 8:05.75
6 LaRosa Stefano ITA 8:06.04
7 Müller Wolfram GER 8:06.25
8 Frággos Anastásios GRE 8:21.67
  5000 METER      
1 Farah, Mo GBR 13:44.07
2 Castillejo, Carles ESP 13:57.37
3 Meucci, Daniele ITA 14:03.04
4 Martel, Zelalem GER 14:12.14
5 Papadónis, Adónios GRE 14:13.16
6 Chabowski, Marcin POL 14:17.45
7 Hirt, Hassan FRA 14:19.81
8 Kiselev, Stepan RUS 14:25.77
  110 METER HÜRDEN     -0.6
1 Quiñónez Jackson ESP 13.40
2 Douvalídis Konstadínos GRE 13.59
3 Borisov Yevgeniy RUS 13.66
4 Scott Allan GBR 13.70
5 Coco-Viloin Samuel FRA 13.76
6 Bochenek Dominik POL 13.86
7 Blaschek Thomas GER 13.87
8 Abate Emanuele ITA 14.17
  400 METER HÜRDEN      
1 Iakovákis, Periklís GRE 49.15
2 Plawgo, Marek POL 49.44
3 Ghaidi, Salah FRA 49.64
4 Derevyagin, Aleksandr RUS 49.80
5 Garland, Dale GBR 50.65
6 Cascella, Nicola ITA 50.81
7 Stoll, Stephan GER 51.39
8 Cabello, Diego ESP 51.75
  3000 METER HINDERNIS    
1 Mekhissi-Benabbad Mahiedine FRA 8:33.10
2 Minshin Ildar RUS 8:34.89
3 Lemoncello Andrew GBR 8:36.33
4 Villani Matteo ITA 8:36.76
5 Szymkowiak Tomasz POL 8:37.30
6 Ghirmai Filmon GER 8:50.95
7 Blanco JoséLuis ESP 8:53.05
8 Lítsis Aléxandros GRE 9:19.91
  HOCHSPRUNG      
1 Silnov, Andrey RUS 2.32
2 Bettinelli, Andrea ITA 2.30
3 Bermejo, Javier ESP 2.24
4 Raïfak, Mustapha FRA 2.24
5 Oni, Samson GBR 2.20
6 Spank, Raul GER 2.15
7 Sposób, Grzegorz POL 2.15
8 Baniótis, Konstadínos GRE 2.15
  STABHOCHSPRUNG      
1 Ecker Danny GER 5.55
2 Czerwinski Przemyslaw POL 5.55
3 Lewis Steven GBR 5.40
4 Kouroupákis Stávros GRE 5.40
5 Piantella Giorgio ITA 5.40
6 Gazol Javier Sebastian ESP 5.40
. Mesnil Romain FRA NM
. Kucheryanu Sergey RUS NM
  WEITSPRUNG      
1 Tsátoumas, Loúis GRE 8.17
2 Starzak, Marcin POL 8.09
3 Winter, Nils GER 8.05
4 Tomlinson, Chris GBR 7.89
5 Gomis, Kafetien FRA 7.76
6 Iucolano, Ferdinando ITA 7.69
7 Plotnikov, Dmitriy RUS 7.65
8 Martínez, Jonathan ESP 7.05
  DREISPRUNG      
1 Idowu Phillips GBR 17.46
2 Fofana Colomba FRA 17.21
3 Schembri Fabrizio ITA 17.01
4 Spasovkhodskiy Igor RUS 16.75
5 Tsiámis Dimítrios GRE 16.71
6 Friedek Charles GER 16.70
7 Capellán Andrés ESP 16.14
8 Parlicki Mateusz POL 16.09
  KUGELSTOSSEN      
1 Sack, Peter GER 20.41
2 Majewski, Tomasz POL 20.32
3 Niaré, Yves FRA 20.31
4 Martínez, Manuel ESP 20.24
5 Sofyin, Pavel RUS 20.14
6 Myerscough, Carl GBR 19.27
7 Anastasópoulos, Andréas GRE 18.94
8 Capponi, Paolo ITA 18.09
  DISKUSWERFEN      
1 Pestano Mario ESP 68.34
2 Harting Robert GER 65.25
3 Malachowski Piotr POL 63.20
4 Sedyuk Nikolay RUS 59.23
5 Udechuku Emeka GBR 59.11
6 Kirchler Hannes ITA 59.00
7 Arabatzís Spirídon GRE 57.25
8 Aurokiom Jean-François FRA 55.25
  HAMMERWERFEN      
1 Ziólkowski, Szymon POL 79.26
2 Vizzoni, Nicola ITA 77.32
3 Esser, Markus GER 75.07
4 Papadimitríou, Aléxandros GRE 74.40
5 Pouzy, Frédéric FRA 72.18
6 Zagornyi, Aleksey RUS 71.76
7 Floyd, Mike GBR 67.86
8 Cienfuegos, Javier ESP 65.11
  SPEERWERFEN      
1 Esenwein Peter GER 79.23
2 Dorique Laurent FRA 75.97
3 Janik Igor POL 75.65
4 Bertolini Roberto ITA 74.56
5 Sukhomlinov Igor RUS 73.78
6 Íltsios Yeóryios GRE 73.12
7 Allen Michael GBR 70.63
8 Dacal Gustavo ESP 68.32
  4X100 METER  
1 GBR 38.48
2 POL 38.61
3 ITA 38.73
4 FRA 38.78
5 RUS 39.40
6 ESP 40.17
7 GRE 40.38
GER
(Unger, Helmke, Kosenkow, Keller)
DQ
(38.30)
  4X100 METER (B)  
1 GBR 38.82
. FRA DSQ
. GRE DNF
. RUS DSQ
  4X400 METER  
1 FRA 3:02.33
2 GBR 3:02.66
3 GER(Kirch,Gaba,Seitz,Swillims) 3:03.04
4 POL 3:03.16
5 ITA 3:03.66
6 RUS 3:05.16
7 GRE 3:08.24
8 ESP 3:08.71

 

  100 METER     +1,3
1 Nestsiarenka, Yulia BLR 11.17
2 Ania, Emma GBR 11.22
3 Polyakova, Yevgeniya RUS 11.26
4 Pistone, Anita ITA 11.27
5 Louami, Carima FRA 11.31
6 Pohrebnyak, Nataliya UKR 11.35
7 Korczynska, Daria POL 11.39
8 Sailer, Verena GER 11.44
  100 METER (B/1)     -1,5
1 Kwakye, Jeanette GBR 11.44
2 Bulykina, Yulia BLR 11.64
3 Wagner, Marion GER 11.65
4 Ikuesan, Ayodelé FRA 11.69
5 Soumare, Myriam FRA 11.72
6 Jedrusinska, Dorota POL 11.73
7 Grillo, Manuela ITA 11.74
8 Popowicz, Marika POL 11.74
  100 METER (B/2)     -1,1
1 Freeman, Emily GBR 11.37
2 Douglas, Montell GBR 11.58
3 Jacques-Sébastien, Lina FRA 11.66
4 Möllinger, Anne GER 11.68
5 Jeschke, Marta POL 11.75
6 Salvagno, Maria-Aurora ITA 11.82
7 Shepetyuk, Iryna UKR 11.87
8 Stuy, Hrystyna UKR 11.90
  200 METER     -0.2
1 Hurtis-Houairi Muriel FRA 22.75
2 Ohuruogu Christine GBR 23.23
3 Rusakova Natalya RUS 23.29
4 Calì Vincenza ITA 23.48
5 Klocek Ewelina POL 23.51
6 Shtanhyeyeva Iryna UKR 23.67
7 Astashka Volha BLR 23.78
8 Peters Mareike GER 23.88
  400 METER      
1 Sanders, Nicola GBR 51.17
2 Pyhyda, Nataliya UKR 51.57
3 Veshkurova, Tatyana RUS 52.00
4 Yuschanka, Yulianna BLR 52.13
5 Reina, Daniela ITA 52.87
6 Hoffmann, Claudia GER 53.09
7 Karpiesiuk, Agnieszka POL 53.15
8 Michanol, Virginie FRA 54.02
  800 METER      
1 Meadows, Jenny GBR 2:01.20
2 Guégan, Élodie FRA 2:01.65
3 Rostkowska, Anna POL 2:01.82
4 Kotlyarova, Olga RUS 2:02.21
5 Yekymenko, Olha UKR 2:03.58
6 Suprun, Tatsiana BLR 2:04.47
7 Gradzki, Monika GER 2:08.79
Cusma-Piccione, Elisa ITA DNF
  1500 METER      
1 Ejdys Sylwia POL 4:19.17
2 Tobias Nataliya UKR 4:19.70
3 Scott Susan GBR 4:19.83
4 Alminova Anna RUS 4:20.52
5 CusmaPiccione Elisa ITA 4:21.03
6 Picoche Laurane FRA 4:22.17
7 Suprun Tatsiana BLR 4:23.81
8 Trauth KatrinJudith GER 4:24.06
  3000 METER      
1 Chojecka, Lidia POL 9:03.49
2 Clitheroe, Helen GBR 9:04.38
3 Coulaud, Julie FRA 9:04.39
4 Komyagina, Olga RUS 9:05.76
5 Minina, Volha BLR 9:27.61
6 Mezentseva, Tetyana UKR 9:32.60
7 Hiller, Julia GER 9:42.90
8 Costanza, Valentina ITA 9:44.06
  5000 METER      
1 Berkut Nataliya UKR 15:23.97
2 Reed Kate GBR 15:40.73
3 Rakhimkulova Regina RUS 15:50.98
4 Krautsova Volha BLR 15:54.76
5 Sicari Vincenza ITA 16:00.30
6 Mockenhaupt Sabrina GER 16:03.53
7 Gruca Dorota POL 16:21.76
8 Bourgailh-Haddioui Saadia FRA 16:40.60
  100 METER HÜRDEN     -1.3
1 Snihur Yevheniya UKR 12.81
2 Trywianska Aurelia POL 12.82
3 Kondakova Yuliya RUS 12.83
4 Lamalle Adrianna FRA 12.95
5 Cattaneo Micol ITA 12.98
6 Nytra Carolin GER 12.99
7 Paplauskaya Katsiaryna BLR 13.11
8 Claxton Sarah GBR 13.20
  400 METER HÜRDEN      
1 Rabchenyuk, Anastasiya UKR 54.64
2 Jesien, Anna POL 54.81
3 Tilgner, Jonna GER 56.15
4 Bikert, Yekaterina RUS 56.18
5 Ceccarelli, Benedetta ITA 56.31
6 Jémaa, Dora FRA 56.91
7 Danvers, Tasha GBR 57.06
8 Buldakova, Nastassia BLR 57.80
  3000 METER HINDERNIS    
1 Galkina, Gulnara RUS 9:35.32
2 Horpynych, Valentyna UKR 9:35.42
3 Frankiewicz, Wioletta POL 9:39.60
4 Romagnolo, Elena ITA 9:40.59
5 Möldner, Antje GER 9:41.04
6 Olivares, Elodie FRA 9:54.89
7 Dean, Hattie GBR 9:59.36
8 Bakhanouskaia, Iryna BLR 10:42.57
  HOCHSPRUNG      
1 Friedrich Ariane GER 2.03
2 Dimartino Antonietta ITA 1.95
2 Styopina Viktoriya UKR 1.95
4 Shkolina Svetlana RUS 1.93
5 Jardin AnneGaëlle FRA 1.88
6 Moncrieff Susan GBR 1.85
7 Chuprova Volha BLR 1.85
8 Stepaniuk Kamila POL 1.80
  STABHOCHSPRUNG      
1 Golubchikova, Yuliya RUS 4.73
2 Rogowska, Anna POL 4.66
3 Spiegelburg, Silke GER 4.59
4 Kushch, Nataliya UKR 4.52
5 Farfalletti Casali; Arianna ITA 4.05
6 Auvray, Alixe FRA 3.90
7 Butterworth, Louise GBR 3.90
8 Taratynava, Yulia BLR 3.75
  WEITSPRUNG      
1 Kolchanova Lyudmila RUS 7.04
2 Johnson Jade GBR 6.81
3 Kappler Bianca GER 6.63
4 Rybalko Viktoriya UKR 6.63
5 Vicenzino Tania ITA 6.52
6 Shutkova Veranika BLR 6.48
7 Dobija Teresa POL 6.35
8 Vesanes Elise FRA 6.28
  DREISPRUNG      
1 Saladuha, Olha UKR 14.73
2 Nzola-meso-ba, Teresa FRA 14.51
3 Martinez, Magdelin ITA 14.28
4 Taranova, Anastasiya RUS 14.25
5 Safronava, Natallia BLR 14.16
6 Demut, Katja GER 13.40
7 Trybanska, Malgorzata POL 13.39
8 Mordi, Nony GBR 13.36
  KUGELSTOSSEN      
1 Leantsiuk Yulia BLR 19.43
2 Schwanitz Christina GER 18.55
3 Omarova Anna RUS 18.30
4 Rosa Chiara ITA 18.03
5 Zabawska Krystyna POL 17.99
6 Manfrédi Laurence FRA 17.39
7 Samolyuk Hanna UKR 15.12
8 Peake Rebecca GBR 14.84
  DISKUSWERFEN      
1 Saykina, Svetlana RUS 62.56
2 Semenova, Nataliya UKR 62.25
3 Wisniewska, Joanna POL 59.01
4 Robert-Michon, Mélina FRA 58.97
5 Müller, Nadine GER 57.85
6 Mazgunova, Hanna BLR 57.47
7 Roles, Philippa GBR 56.36
8 Bordignon, Laura ITA 55.88
  HAMMERWERFEN      
1 Menkova Aksana BLR 75.97
2 Montebrun Manuela FRA 72.18
3 Novozhylova Iryna UKR 71.12
4 Skolimowska Kamila POL 71.07
5 Salis Silvia ITA 70.05
6 Heidler, Betty GER 69.67
7 Derham Zoe GBR 66.85
8 Bespalova Mariya RUS 65.97
  SPEERWERFEN      
1 Shymchuk, Natallia BLR 63.24
2 Abakumova, Mariya RUS 61.78
3 Bani, Zahra ITA 58.13
4 Sayers, Goldie GBR 57.76
5 Obergföll, Christina GER 57.07
6 Vigliano, Nadia FRA 55.66
7 Jasinska, Urszula POL 55.45
8 Dorozhon, Marharyta UKR 50.57
  4X100 METER  
1 RUS 42.80
2 GBR 42.95
3 ITA 43.04
4 UKR 43.40
5 GER
(Möllinger, Sailer, Peters, Wagner)
43.52
6 POL 43.53
7 FRA 43.74
8 BLR 43.79
  4X100 METER (B)  
1 UKR 43.03
2 FRA 43.49
3 GER (Möllinger, Sailer, Peters, Wagner)( 43.85
  4X400 METER  
1 FRA 3:02.33
2 GBR 3:02.66
3 GER(Kirch,Gaba,Seitz,Swillims) 3:03.04
4 POL 3:03.16
5 ITA 3:03.66
6 RUS 3:05.16
7 GRE 3:08.24
8 ESP 3:08.71
  4X400 METER  
1 RUS 3:23.77
2 FRA 3:26.63
3 BLR 3:27.13
4 UKR 3:27.15
5 GBR 3:27.16
6 GER(Tilgner,Nwachukwu,Ekpo-umoh,Hoffmann) 3:27.31
7 POL 3:28.05
8 ITA 3:34.15

 


Nach oben