Deutsche Schüler-Mehrkampf-/Blockmeisterschaften
Deutsche Schüler-Mehrkampf-/Blockmeisterschaften
Rhede, von 09.08.2008 - 10.08.2008
WERTUNGEN

Achtkampf Mannschaft, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
    Jg. Punkte    
1.  LG Eintracht Frankfurt 13.573  
   Jones Dameon 1993 4824
   Czwikla Rouben 1994 4507
   Schreiner Aron 1993 4242
2.  SV Sonsbeck 13.363  
   Schumacher Luca 1993 4910
   Korting Lukas 1993 4439
   Heppenstall Lucas 1994 4014
3.  TSV München von 1860 13.190  
   Kalepe Flobert 1993 4621
   Simon Bryan 1994 4420
   Steinmetz Alexander 1993 4149
4.  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 13.008  
   Schmitz Lukas 1993 4960
   Everts Alexander 1994 4097
   Ulrich Malte 1993 3951
5.  TSV Bayer Leverkusen 12.972  
   Efferoth Jonas 1993 4671
   Schiemann Christian 1994 4181
   Maus Lorenz 1993 4120
6.  LG Teck 12.910  
   Moll Marco 1993 4506
   Neth Felix 1993 4236
   Thomsen Johannes 1993 4168
7.  LG Salemertal 12.758  
   Stodtko Elias 1993 4593
   Theurer Thomas 1993 4206
   Dorn Josef 1994 3959
8.  LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 12.297  
   Widmann Dominik 1993 4235
   Kaiser Tobias 1993 4032
   Genssle Patrick 1994 4030
9.  LG Ratio Münster 12.086  
   Grosskopff Daniel 1993 4485
   Sanders Philipp 1993 4069
   Jütte David 1993 3532

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
    Jg. Punkte    
1.  MTG Mannheim 14.203  
   Herdt Dennis 1993 2993
   Domogala Patrick 1993 2974
   Mertsch Dennis 1993 2813
   Wagner Kim-Niclas 1994 2719
   Stumpf Sven 1993 2704
2.  SV Preußen Berlin 13.749  
   Schechert Tom-Pascal 1993 2968
   Adrian Robin 1993 2873
   Kantusch Timmy 1993 2786
   Alte Richard 1993 2694
   Schwenteck Paul 1994 2428
3.  LAC BERLIN 13.652  
   Kaiser Fabian 1993 2908
   Lindo Felix 1993 2839
   Werner Stefan 1994 2691
   Rosenstock Tizian 1993 2657
   Günther Philipp 1993 2557

Siebenkampf Mannschaft, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
    Jg. Punkte    
1.  DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 11.053  
   Pitan Ramona 1993 3890
   Knecht Carina 1993 3708
   Vaas Carmen 1994 3455
2.  SV Preußen Berlin 10.874  
   Fiedler Michele 1993 3696
   Woitha Charlene 1993 3621
   Rüdiger Lisa 1993 3557
3.  LG Olympia Dortmund 10.705  
   Oefner Esther 1994 3866
   Schüler Lisa 1993 3528
   Klaczynski Jovanna 1994 3311
4.  TSV Bayer Leverkusen 10.661  
   Richter Malena 1993 3593
   Steyer Lea 1993 3586
   Bangert Kim Isabell 1993 3482
5.  LG Staufen 10.557  
   Stonawski Freya 1993 3558
   Beyer Verena 1993 3521
   Köpf Julia 1993 3478
6.  SV Großhansdorf 10.536  
   Piehl Leonie 1993 3711
   Dudas Chantal 1993 3514
   Hamann Melina 1993 3311
7.  LG Weserbergland 10.446  
   Brodersen Deborah 1993 3801
   Holzschuh Marie 1994 3340
   Hahn Monja 1993 3305
8.  MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 10.391  
   Thomas Sabrina 1993 3662
   Weiherer Jennifer 1993 3385
   Lorenz Tanja 1993 3344
9.  SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim 10.109  
   Rieger Anne 1993 3664
   Rieger Sarah 1994 3292
   Wagner Isabella 1993 3153
10.  SV Halle e.V. 10.095  
   Schreiner Lina 1993 3624
   Bau Katharina 1994 3293
   Günther Lisa 1994 3178
11.  LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 10.089  
   Kuhnle Sara 1993 3590
   Ondracek Irma 1993 3275
   Maier Malina 1993 3224
12.  LAC BERLIN 10.066  
   Leist Marie 1993 3476
   Druschky Katharina 1993 3390
   Kindt Franziska 1993 3200
13.  LAV ASICS Tübingen 9.907  
   Kuhlemann Edda 1994 3707
   Mayer Isabel 1993 3533
   Antkowiak Lena 1993 2667
14.  TuS Jena 9.726  
   Perner Dorothee 1994 3413
   Pelzer Laura 1993 3160
   Stephan Anna 1993 3153

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
    Jg. Punkte    
1.  USC Mainz 12.731  
   Weber Vanessa 1994 2793
   Drechsler Sophie 1993 2714
   Albes Saskia 1993 2549
   Ries Michelle 1994 2356
   Römer Charlotte 1994 2319
2.  SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 12.563  
   Beth Hanne 1993 2668
   Knäsche Anjuli 1993 2521
   Schreiber Marie 1993 2506
   Krüger Tinka 1994 2464
   Kreutz Svea 1993 2404
3.  LAC BERLIN 12.418  
   Anders Karolin 1993 2547
   Kottonau Lisa-Marie 1993 2546
   Malik Shari 1993 2512
   Pahlitzsch Karolina 1994 2496
   Bortel Helke 1994 2317
4.  MTG Mannheim 12.381  
   Kieffer Leonie 1994 2522
   Prokopowicz Bianca 1993 2520
   Schuhmann Lena 1993 2496
   Jeck Julia 1994 2480
   Weise Marike 1993 2363
5.  SC Neubrandenburg 11.892  
   Samofal Natascha 1993 2567
   Lentz Elisa 1993 2561
   Uhlmann Beate 1994 2320
   Seemann Vivien 1994 2319
   Rüh Anna 1993 2125
6.  PSV Wuppertal 11.704  
   Stricker Katja 1994 2472
   Palm Cara 1993 2440
   Mangold Tamara 1993 2348
   Pottmann Natalie 1994 2265
   Verdegem Joke 1994 2179

Achtkampf, Schüler M15
09.08.2008 / 10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI KUG HOC DIS STA SPE 1K0  
1 325 Schmitz Lukas 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4960  
   
11,38
-0,1
(596)
5,88 m
+0,3
(582)
(1178)
14,63 m

(648)
(1826)
1,80 m

(625)
(2451)
45,81 m

(671)
(3122)
3,40 m

(569)
(3691)
46,11 m

(612)
(4303)
2:43,82

(657)
(4960)
2 213 Schramm Florian 1993 MV Greifswalder SV 04 4959  
   
10,73
-0,1
(641)
6,65 m
+2,0
(652)
(1293)
14,45 m

(642)
(1935)
1,72 m

(588)
(2523)
45,36 m

(666)
(3189)
3,90 m

(631)
(3820)
42,37 m

(585)
(4405)
3:02,39

(554)
(4959)
3 317 Schumacher Luca 1993 NO SV Sonsbeck 4910  
   
11,85
+0,2
(566)
5,97 m
+1,5
(590)
(1156)
14,54 m

(645)
(1801)
1,80 m

(625)
(2426)
50,21 m

(710)
(3136)
3,70 m

(607)
(3743)
50,93 m

(645)
(4388)
3:08,88

(522)
(4910)
4 538 Magg Marvin 1993 MTG Wangen 4876  
   
11,22
-0,1
(606)
6,24 m
+1,3
(615)
(1221)
14,87 m

(657)
(1878)
1,68 m

(568)
(2446)
44,34 m

(657)
(3103)
3,60 m

(594)
(3697)
51,01 m

(645)
(4342)
3:06,33

(534)
(4876)
5 195 Weber Marius 1993 HE MTV Urberach 4873  
   
11,08
-0,1
(616)
6,06 m
+3,5
(598)
(1214)
14,36 m

(639)
(1853)
1,60 m

(529)
(2382)
47,18 m

(683)
(3065)
3,40 m

(569)
(3634)
47,71 m

(623)
(4257)
2:50,80

(616)
(4873)
6 243 Bertram Malte 1993 NI Einbecker SV 4834  
   
11,66
+0,2
(578)
6,08 m
+1,9
(600)
(1178)
14,69 m

(650)
(1828)
1,72 m

(588)
(2416)
44,17 m

(655)
(3071)
3,20 m

(543)
(3614)
41,16 m

(576)
(4190)
2:45,94

(644)
(4834)
7 170 Jones Dameon 1993 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 4824  
   
11,06
-0,1
(617)
6,87 m
+2,0
(671)
(1288)
14,10 m

(629)
(1917)
1,72 m

(588)
(2505)
34,94 m

(563)
(3068)
3,60 m

(594)
(3662)
46,82 m

(617)
(4279)
3:04,10

(545)
(4824)
8 103 Walter Claas 1993 BR LG Bremen-Nord 4820  
   
11,41
-0,1
(594)
6,22 m
+1,0
(613)
(1207)
15,00 m

(661)
(1868)
1,80 m

(625)
(2493)
47,52 m

(686)
(3179)
3,40 m

(569)
(3748)
51,60 m

(649)
(4397)
3:32,86

(423)
(4820)
9 14 Lippert Moritz 1993 BA FC Külsheim 4724  
   
12,01
-0,1
(557)
5,63 m
+0,1
(558)
(1115)
14,66 m

(649)
(1764)
1,76 m

(607)
(2371)
40,72 m

(622)
(2993)
3,80 m

(619)
(3612)
42,77 m

(588)
(4200)
3:08,51

(524)
(4724)
10 291 Efferoth Jonas 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4671  
   
11,55
-0,6
(585)
5,78 m
+2,8
(572)
(1157)
12,52 m

(571)
(1728)
1,72 m

(588)
(2316)
36,34 m

(578)
(2894)
4,30 m

(678)
(3572)
40,90 m

(574)
(4146)
3:08,38

(525)
(4671)
11 361 Stubbe Lars 1993 RL MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach 4649  
   
11,22
-0,1
(606)
5,95 m
+0,9
(588)
(1194)
15,01 m

(661)
(1855)
1,76 m

(607)
(2462)
31,47 m

(526)
(2988)
3,30 m

(556)
(3544)
49,68 m

(636)
(4180)
3:20,95

(469)
(4649)
12 137 Kalepe Flobert 1993 BY TSV München von 1860 4621  
   
11,58
-0,1
(583)
5,83 m
+0,3
(577)
(1160)
15,99 m

(695)
(1855)
1,72 m

(588)
(2443)
42,50 m

(639)
(3082)
2,90 m

(502)
(3584)
49,22 m

(633)
(4217)
3:38,03

(404)
(4621)
13 44 Stodtko Elias 1993 BA LG Salemertal 4593  
   
12,11
+0,3
(551)
5,68 m
+1,3
(563)
(1114)
12,65 m

(576)
(1690)
1,64 m

(549)
(2239)
38,32 m

(598)
(2837)
3,50 m

(582)
(3419)
49,94 m

(638)
(4057)
3:05,95

(536)
(4593)
14 529 Moll Marco 1993 LG Teck 4506  
   
11,79
-0,6
(570)
6,06 m
+1,8
(598)
(1168)
13,53 m

(609)
(1777)
1,64 m

(549)
(2326)
35,57 m

(570)
(2896)
2,80 m

(488)
(3384)
49,75 m

(637)
(4021)
3:17,17

(485)
(4506)
15 66 Rantzsch Florian 1993 BB SC Trebbin 4501  
   
11,69
-0,6
(576)
5,41 m
+1,8
(536)
(1112)
11,65 m

(537)
(1649)
1,76 m

(607)
(2256)
40,60 m

(621)
(2877)
3,00 m

(516)
(3393)
38,97 m

(560)
(3953)
3:03,42

(548)
(4501)
16 477 Grosskopff Daniel 1993 WE LG Ratio Münster 4485  
   
12,48
+0,1
(530)
5,45 m
+2,0
(540)
(1070)
13,00 m

(589)
(1659)
1,72 m

(588)
(2247)
40,60 m

(621)
(2868)
3,00 m

(516)
(3384)
43,75 m

(595)
(3979)
3:12,33

(506)
(4485)
17 259 Krause Alexander 1993 NI LG Peiner Land 4464  
   
12,27
+0,1
(542)
5,58 m
+0,8
(553)
(1095)
13,76 m

(617)
(1712)
1,52 m

(489)
(2201)
36,26 m

(577)
(2778)
3,30 m

(556)
(3334)
46,92 m

(617)
(3951)
3:10,86

(513)
(4464)
18 474 Karasch Andre 1993 WE LC Paderborn 4457  
   
12,15
+0,3
(548)
5,47 m
+0,5
(542)
(1090)
14,21 m

(633)
(1723)
1,64 m

(549)
(2272)
45,32 m

(666)
(2938)
2,50 m

(444)
(3382)
44,85 m

(603)
(3985)
3:20,21

(472)
(4457)
19 379 Ludwig Zacharias 1993 SH LG Neumünster 4456  
   
12,20
-0,1
(546)
5,54 m
+0,5
(549)
(1095)
11,20 m

(519)
(1614)
1,80 m

(625)
(2239)
31,68 m

(528)
(2767)
3,30 m

(556)
(3323)
47,77 m

(623)
(3946)
3:11,60

(510)
(4456)
20 316 Korting Lukas 1993 NO SV Sonsbeck 4439  
   
12,62
-0,1
(522)
5,55 m
+0,4
(550)
(1072)
13,95 m

(624)
(1696)
1,64 m

(549)
(2245)
42,98 m

(644)
(2889)
3,10 m

(529)
(3418)
38,16 m

(553)
(3971)
3:21,28

(468)
(4439)
21 164 Langhanki Lukas 1993 HE TV Dillenburg 4406  
   
11,85
+0,3
(566)
5,61 m
+2,0
(556)
(1122)
13,71 m

(615)
(1737)
1,60 m

(529)
(2266)
37,07 m

(586)
(2852)
3,00 m

(516)
(3368)
34,88 m

(528)
(3896)
3:11,59

(510)
(4406)
22 423 Seifert Christoph 1993 ST VfB Germania Halberstadt 4353  
   
12,30
+0,3
(540)
5,41 m
+0,6
(536)
(1076)
11,40 m

(527)
(1603)
1,72 m

(588)
(2191)
29,65 m

(505)
(2696)
3,30 m

(556)
(3252)
42,18 m

(584)
(3836)
3:09,90

(517)
(4353)
23 462 Zarebski Viktor 1993 WE VfL Kamen 4337  
   
12,06
-0,6
(554)
5,11 m
+1,7
(506)
(1060)
12,37 m

(565)
(1625)
1,64 m

(549)
(2174)
33,07 m

(543)
(2717)
3,20 m

(543)
(3260)
34,01 m

(521)
(3781)
3:01,92

(556)
(4337)
24 168 Schreiner Aron 1993 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 4242  
   
11,01
-0,1
(621)
6,53 m
+0,5
(641)
(1262)
15,36 m

(674)
(1936)
1,72 m

(588)
(2524)
40,65 m

(621)
(3145)
o.g.V.


(3145)
45,53 m

(608)
(3753)
3:16,17

(489)
(4242)
25 527 Neth Felix 1993 LG Teck 4236  
   
11,62
-0,6
(580)
5,68 m
+0,9
(563)
(1143)
10,62 m

(495)
(1638)
1,64 m

(549)
(2187)
31,62 m

(527)
(2714)
2,80 m

(488)
(3202)
38,66 m

(557)
(3759)
3:19,07

(477)
(4236)
26 505 Widmann Dominik 1993 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 4235  
   
12,40
-0,6
(534)
4,08 m
+1,9
(397)
(931)
10,79 m

(502)
(1433)
1,52 m

(489)
(1922)
37,88 m

(594)
(2516)
3,10 m

(529)
(3045)
38,37 m

(555)
(3600)
2:47,54

(635)
(4235)
27 45 Theurer Thomas 1993 BA LG Salemertal 4206  
   
13,13
+0,1
(496)
5,24 m
+2,9
(520)
(1016)
12,16 m

(557)
(1573)
1,44 m

(448)
(2021)
32,82 m

(541)
(2562)
3,40 m

(569)
(3131)
37,94 m

(552)
(3683)
3:08,73

(523)
(4206)
28 528 Thomsen Johannes 1993 LG Teck 4168  
   
12,95
+0,3
(505)
5,48 m
+1,4
(543)
(1048)
11,46 m

(529)
(1577)
1,60 m

(529)
(2106)
30,38 m

(513)
(2619)
2,60 m

(459)
(3078)
39,62 m

(565)
(3643)
3:08,22

(525)
(4168)
29 139 Steinmetz Alexander 1993 BY TSV München von 1860 4149  
   
12,18
+0,2
(547)
5,50 m
+3,0
(545)
(1092)
10,15 m

(475)
(1567)
1,60 m

(529)
(2096)
29,90 m

(508)
(2604)
3,00 m

(516)
(3120)
40,62 m

(572)
(3692)
3:24,02

(457)
(4149)
30 293 Maus Lorenz 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4120  
   
13,51
+0,1
(478)
4,98 m
+2,0
(493)
(971)
12,62 m

(574)
(1545)
1,52 m

(489)
(2034)
38,05 m

(596)
(2630)
3,30 m

(556)
(3186)
45,58 m

(608)
(3794)
4:02,92

(326)
(4120)
31 475 Sanders Philipp 1993 WE LG Ratio Münster 4069  
   
12,41
+0,3
(534)
5,84 m
+1,9
(578)
(1112)
10,18 m

(477)
(1589)
1,60 m

(529)
(2118)
26,41 m

(467)
(2585)
2,90 m

(502)
(3087)
34,21 m

(522)
(3609)
3:23,28

(460)
(4069)
32 504 Kaiser Tobias 1993 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 4032  
   
12,30
-0,6
(540)
4,44 m
+1,9
(436)
(976)
10,23 m

(479)
(1455)
1,48 m

(469)
(1924)
30,92 m

(520)
(2444)
3,00 m

(516)
(2960)
40,09 m

(568)
(3528)
3:12,88

(504)
(4032)
33 502 Hauser Max 1993 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 3985  
   
12,50
+0,3
(529)
4,98 m
+0,9
(493)
(1022)
9,73 m

(457)
(1479)
1,64 m

(549)
(2028)
27,58 m

(481)
(2509)
2,60 m

(459)
(2968)
28,40 m

(473)
(3441)
3:04,33

(544)
(3985)
34 328 Ulrich Malte 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3951  
   
12,82
+0,2
(512)
4,87 m
+0,6
(482)
(994)
9,84 m

(462)
(1456)
1,60 m

(529)
(1985)
24,22 m

(440)
(2425)
2,70 m

(473)
(2898)
33,25 m

(514)
(3412)
3:05,43

(539)
(3951)
35 326 May Marius 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3843  
   
12,98
+0,2
(504)
5,06 m
+0,4
(501)
(1005)
8,20 m

(388)
(1393)
1,44 m

(448)
(1841)
27,13 m

(476)
(2317)
3,10 m

(529)
(2846)
34,28 m

(523)
(3369)
3:19,76

(474)
(3843)
36 478 Jütte David 1993 WE LG Ratio Münster 3532  
   
13,12
+0,1
(497)
5,21 m
+0,6
(517)
(1014)
9,60 m

(452)
(1466)
1,60 m

(529)
(1995)
33,80 m

(551)
(2546)
o.g.V.


(2546)
35,49 m

(533)
(3079)
3:24,98

(453)
(3532)
535 Sommer Julius 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 n.a.  
   
disq.
-0,1
6,00 m
+1,2
(593)
(593)
13,19 m

(596)
(1189)
1,72 m

(588)
(1777)
o.g.V.


(1777)
3,40 m

(569)
(2346)
o.g.V.


(2346)
n.a.

384 Weineck Kevin 1993 SH LG Tönning/St.Peter ab.  
   
11,99
-0,1
(558)
6,28 m
+0,3
(619)
(1177)
13,81 m

(619)
(1796)
1,76 m

(607)
(2403)
37,32 m

(588)
(2991)
2,70 m

(473)
(3464)
ab.



442 Schneider Philipp 1993 TH LG ohra hörselgas ab.  
   
11,78
+0,2
(570)
5,96 m
+2,3
(589)
(1159)
14,49 m

(643)
(1802)
1,72 m

(588)
(2390)
39,81 m

(613)
(3003)
ab.





327 Wilhelm Matthias 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen ab.  
   
12,77
+0,2
(514)
ab.













Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schüler M15
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
HOC 80H WEI 100 SPE  
1 484 Vogt Stefan 1993 TSV Crailsheim 3169  
   
2,04 m

(734)
11,65
-0,7
(578)
(1312)
6,48 m
+1,6
(637)
(1949)
11,97
-0,2
(593)
(2542)
48,31 m

(627)
(3169)
2 435 Methe Hagen 1993 TH Erfurter LAC 3067  
   
1,88 m

(662)
10,87
-0,7
(631)
(1293)
6,60 m
+0,3
(647)
(1940)
11,94
+1,3
(596)
(2536)
35,30 m

(531)
(3067)
3 7 Scheible Max 1993 BA TV Grenzach 3048  
   
1,80 m

(625)
11,11
-0,4
(614)
(1239)
6,04 m
+1,7
(596)
(1835)
11,77
-1,0
(614)
(2449)
44,28 m

(599)
(3048)
4 238 Bode Luca 1993 NI LG Braunschweig 3032  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,20
-0,4
(608)
(1176)
6,19 m
+1,5
(610)
(1786)
11,45
-1,0
(649)
(2435)
44,08 m

(597)
(3032)
5 6 Hock Jochen 1993 BA TV Engen 3017  
   
1,76 m

(607)
11,09
-0,7
(615)
(1222)
6,40 m
+1,3
(629)
(1851)
11,71
-1,0
(621)
(2472)
37,09 m

(545)
(3017)
6 26 Herdt Dennis 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2993  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,35
-0,4
(598)
(1166)
5,71 m
+0,0
(565)
(1731)
11,83
-1,0
(608)
(2339)
52,32 m

(654)
(2993)
7 220 Kustak Tom 1993 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2992  
   
1,72 m

(588)
11,21
-0,7
(607)
(1195)
6,46 m
+1,2
(635)
(1830)
12,09
-0,2
(581)
(2411)
41,84 m

(581)
(2992)
8 151 Anderl Tobias 1993 BY TSV Vaterstetten 2983  
   
1,80 m

(625)
11,53
-1,5
(586)
(1211)
6,35 m
+0,9
(625)
(1836)
11,81
+0,4
(610)
(2446)
36,01 m

(537)
(2983)
9 159 Schwanzer Robert 1993 HE LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 2976  
   
1,80 m

(625)
11,70
-1,1
(575)
(1200)
5,97 m
+0,8
(590)
(1790)
12,38
-0,2
(552)
(2342)
49,28 m

(634)
(2976)
10 23 Domogala Patrick 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2974  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,79
-1,1
(570)
(1099)
6,57 m
+1,3
(645)
(1744)
11,31
-1,0
(665)
(2409)
39,66 m

(565)
(2974)
11 113 Radermacher Marius 1993 BY LG Donau/Ilm 2956  
   
1,56 m

(509)
11,11
-1,5
(614)
(1123)
6,08 m
+2,2
(600)
(1723)
11,53
+0,4
(640)
(2363)
43,53 m

(593)
(2956)
12 367 Teßmer Leif 1993 SH TSV Altenholz 2954  
   
1,72 m

(588)
11,30
-1,5
(601)
(1189)
6,22 m
+0,9
(613)
(1802)
11,94
-1,0
(596)
(2398)
38,45 m

(556)
(2954)
13 58 Ebert Christian 1993 BB SC Potsdam 2941  
   
1,68 m

(568)
12,05
-0,8
(554)
(1122)
5,86 m
-0,3
(580)
(1702)
12,48
+0,0
(543)
(2245)
58,86 m

(696)
(2941)
14 143 Aufinger Lukas 1993 BY TSV Ottobrunn 2940  
   
1,72 m

(588)
11,36
-0,4
(597)
(1185)
6,34 m
+0,1
(624)
(1809)
11,94
+1,3
(596)
(2405)
35,77 m

(535)
(2940)
15 114 Rapp Julius 1993 BY LG Donau/Ilm 2916  
   
1,76 m

(607)
12,22
-0,8
(544)
(1151)
5,83 m
+2,9
(577)
(1728)
12,26
-1,0
(564)
(2292)
47,86 m

(624)
(2916)
16 421 Gehne Felix 1993 ST SV Rot-Weiß 1868 Arneburg e.V. 2904  
   
1,52 m

(489)
11,67
+0,5
(577)
(1066)
5,69 m
+0,5
(563)
(1629)
11,58
+0,4
(635)
(2264)
50,31 m

(640)
(2904)
17 453 Junker Torben 1993 WE LG Ems Warendorf 2894  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,63
-1,1
(580)
(1148)
5,70 m
+2,2
(564)
(1712)
12,11
+1,3
(579)
(2291)
44,94 m

(603)
(2894)
18 100 Salzmann David 1993 BR SV Werder Bremen 2892  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,58
-1,1
(583)
(1151)
5,89 m
+2,0
(582)
(1733)
11,54
-1,0
(639)
(2372)
33,88 m

(520)
(2892)
19 215 Weit Christian 1993 MV Greifswalder SV 04 2890  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,37
-0,7
(596)
(1164)
5,79 m
+1,6
(573)
(1737)
12,16
+1,3
(574)
(2311)
41,51 m

(579)
(2890)
20 53 Sündermann Chris 1993 BB Leichtathletik Club Cottbus 2885  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,52
-0,4
(587)
(1116)
5,73 m
+0,8
(567)
(1683)
12,78
-0,2
(515)
(2198)
57,44 m

(687)
(2885)
21 79 Adrian Robin 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2873  
   
1,72 m

(588)
11,57
+0,5
(583)
(1171)
5,61 m
+0,8
(556)
(1727)
12,10
+0,4
(580)
(2307)
39,86 m

(566)
(2873)
22 345 Manke Marcel 1993 PF TV Rheinzabern 2872  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,94
-1,1
(561)
(1129)
5,90 m
+0,9
(583)
(1712)
12,40
-0,2
(550)
(2262)
45,87 m

(610)
(2872)
23 268 Rothmann Tim 1993 NI LG Weserbergland 2869  
   
1,68 m

(568)
12,82
-0,8
(512)
(1080)
6,04 m
+0,0
(596)
(1676)
12,20
+0,0
(570)
(2246)
47,74 m

(623)
(2869)
24 537 Fauser Maximilian 1993 TSV Waldenbuch 2860  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,51
-0,4
(587)
(1116)
5,62 m
+1,5
(557)
(1673)
12,04
+1,3
(586)
(2259)
44,65 m

(601)
(2860)
25 174 Johnson Dominic 1993 HE TV Gelnhausen 2842  
   
1,80 m

(625)
11,73
-0,7
(573)
(1198)
6,26 m
+0,4
(617)
(1815)
12,21
+1,3
(569)
(2384)
26,72 m

(458)
(2842)
26 85 Lindo Felix 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2839  
   
1,76 m

(607)
11,34
+0,5
(598)
(1205)
5,81 m
+2,8
(575)
(1780)
12,00
+0,4
(590)
(2370)
28,00 m

(469)
(2839)
27 454 Hemmersbach Pascal 1993 WE VfL Gladbeck 2832  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,23
-1,5
(606)
(1135)
5,70 m
+1,8
(564)
(1699)
12,00
+0,0
(590)
(2289)
36,80 m

(543)
(2832)
28 344 Ressemann Alexander 1993 PF LCO Edenkoben 2818  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,55
-1,5
(585)
(1153)
5,87 m
+0,5
(581)
(1734)
12,19
-1,0
(571)
(2305)
33,07 m

(513)
(2818)
29 242 Schrader Max 1993 NI LAZ Celle 2748  
   
1,72 m

(588)
12,06
+0,5
(554)
(1142)
5,93 m
+0,2
(586)
(1728)
12,69
-1,0
(523)
(2251)
31,22 m

(497)
(2748)
30 308 Stein Philip 1993 NO LAV Oberhausen 2729  
   
1,60 m

(529)
12,48
-0,8
(530)
(1059)
5,70 m
+2,0
(564)
(1623)
12,19
+0,0
(571)
(2194)
35,82 m

(535)
(2729)
31 61 Schraepler Patrick 1993 BB SC Potsdam 2705  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,79
+0,5
(570)
(1099)
5,40 m
-0,3
(535)
(1634)
12,16
+0,0
(574)
(2208)
31,14 m

(497)
(2705)
32 262 Rehbein Jannik 1993 NI FSV Sarstedt 2252  
   
1,80 m

(625)
12,02
-0,8
(556)
(1181)
5,57 m
+0,9
(552)
(1733)
12,73
-1,0
(519)
(2252)
o.g.V.


(2252)
33 298 Schöffel Florian 1993 NO TuS 08 Lintorf 2212  
   
1,60 m

(529)
12,82
-0,8
(512)
(1041)
o.g.V.


(1041)
12,34
+0,0
(556)
(1597)
46,64 m

(615)
(2212)
266 Sander Florian 1993 NI LG Wennigsen/Egestorf n.a.  
   
1,68 m

(568)
11,66
+0,5
(578)
(1146)
5,60 m
+0,0
(555)
(1701)
aufg.
-1,0
n.a.

400 Selzer Felix 1993 SL LG Reimsbach-Oppen ab.  
   
1,60 m

(529)
11,89
-1,1
(564)
(1093)
5,47 m
+0,7
(542)
(1635)
ab.
-0,2


510 Franz Felix 1993 LG Neckar-Enz ab.  
   
1,72 m

(588)
11,77
-1,5
(571)
(1159)
ab.





99 Streichhahn Marvin 1993 BE TuS Neukölln ab.  
   
1,60 m

(529)
13,63
-0,8
(473)
(1002)
ab.





Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schüler M15
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H BAL 100 WEI 2K0  
1 71 Kaiser Fabian 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2908  
   
11,16
-0,3
(610)
71,00 m

(523)
(1133)
11,79
-0,7
(612)
(1745)
6,00 m
+0,1
(593)
(2338)
6:24,18

(570)
(2908)
2 134 Popp Philipp 1993 BY LG Landkreis Roth 2709  
   
12,17
-0,3
(547)
62,50 m

(481)
(1028)
12,54
-0,7
(537)
(1565)
5,72 m
-0,5
(566)
(2131)
6:20,60

(578)
(2709)
3 90 Alte Richard 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2694  
   
11,77
-0,3
(571)
59,50 m

(465)
(1036)
12,52
-0,6
(539)
(1575)
5,49 m
-0,6
(544)
(2119)
6:22,00

(575)
(2694)
4 353 Fischer Niclas 1993 RH USC Mainz 2664  
   
12,35
-0,5
(537)
68,50 m

(511)
(1048)
12,69
-0,6
(523)
(1571)
5,44 m
-0,4
(539)
(2110)
6:31,37

(554)
(2664)
5 92 Rosenstock Tizian 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2657  
   
11,76
-0,3
(572)
48,50 m

(405)
(977)
12,21
-0,7
(569)
(1546)
5,60 m
-0,3
(555)
(2101)
6:30,33

(556)
(2657)
6 198 Niklas Adrien 1993 HE TSG Wehrheim 2635  
   
11,77
-0,3
(571)
51,00 m

(419)
(990)
12,20
-0,7
(570)
(1560)
5,34 m
+0,0
(529)
(2089)
6:35,23

(546)
(2635)
7 160 Kremer Jacob 1993 HE TG Camberg 2623  
   
12,04
-0,6
(555)
54,50 m

(439)
(994)
12,57
-0,7
(534)
(1528)
5,38 m
+2,2
(533)
(2061)
6:27,60

(562)
(2623)
8 201 Schwerdtfeger Martin 1993 HE Wiesbadener LV 2622  
   
12,58
-0,6
(525)
48,00 m

(402)
(927)
12,61
-0,6
(530)
(1457)
5,70 m
-0,6
(564)
(2021)
6:10,93

(601)
(2622)
9 251 Künnen Hinnerk 1993 NI VfL Löningen 2619  
   
12,27
-0,3
(542)
53,00 m

(430)
(972)
12,14
-0,7
(576)
(1548)
5,63 m
+1,7
(558)
(2106)
6:50,92

(513)
(2619)
10 41 Scholle Dominik 1993 BA TV 1834 Pforzheim 2617  
   
12,26
-0,6
(542)
49,50 m

(411)
(953)
12,70
-0,6
(522)
(1475)
5,49 m
+1,0
(544)
(2019)
6:12,26

(598)
(2617)
11 133 Bucher Alexander 1993 BY TSV Katzwang 05 2612  
   
12,25
-0,3
(543)
49,50 m

(411)
(954)
12,37
-0,7
(553)
(1507)
5,46 m
+0,3
(541)
(2048)
6:26,94

(564)
(2612)
12 10 Stadtherr Marc 1993 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen 2610  
   
12,28
-0,6
(541)
62,00 m

(478)
(1019)
12,98
-0,2
(497)
(1516)
5,42 m
-0,3
(537)
(2053)
6:29,95

(557)
(2610)
13 307 Bruns Jonathan 1993 NO LAV Oberhausen 2583  
   
12,06
-0,6
(554)
50,50 m

(416)
(970)
12,65
-0,6
(527)
(1497)
5,47 m
-0,2
(542)
(2039)
6:35,77

(544)
(2583)
14 257 de Vries Holger 1993 NI TV Norden 2568  
   
12,33
-0,6
(538)
58,00 m

(458)
(996)
12,93
-0,2
(501)
(1497)
5,37 m
+0,6
(532)
(2029)
6:38,44

(539)
(2568)
15 74 Günther Philipp 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2557  
   
12,59
-0,5
(524)
61,00 m

(473)
(997)
12,81
-0,6
(512)
(1509)
5,18 m
-0,8
(514)
(2023)
6:40,90

(534)
(2557)
16 330 Stratmann Christoph 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2526  
   
12,12
-0,3
(550)
47,00 m

(396)
(946)
13,06
-0,6
(490)
(1436)
5,21 m
+0,9
(517)
(1953)
6:22,63

(573)
(2526)
17 386 Bittner Rainer 1993 SH LG Tönning/St.Peter 2455  
   
12,80
-0,5
(513)
50,50 m

(416)
(929)
13,43
-0,2
(459)
(1388)
4,95 m
-0,8
(490)
(1878)
6:20,93

(577)
(2455)
18 335 Schuh Marian 1993 NO Team Voreifel 2441  
   
12,68
-0,5
(519)
39,00 m

(347)
(866)
13,17
-0,2
(481)
(1347)
5,03 m
+0,7
(498)
(1845)
6:12,91

(596)
(2441)
19 304 Willms Julian 1993 NO SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. 2438  
   
13,51
-0,5
(478)
58,50 m

(460)
(938)
13,52
-0,2
(451)
(1389)
4,83 m
+0,9
(478)
(1867)
6:23,52

(571)
(2438)
20 470 Förster Fabian 1993 WE LG Lemgo 2418  
   
14,19
-0,5
(448)
61,00 m

(473)
(921)
13,31
-0,2
(469)
(1390)
5,28 m
+1,5
(523)
(1913)
6:55,08

(505)
(2418)
21 376 Ely Mike 1993 SH LG MTV/Gut Heil Itzehoe 2394  
   
13,37
-0,6
(485)
49,50 m

(411)
(896)
13,30
-0,6
(470)
(1366)
4,89 m
+2,0
(484)
(1850)
6:35,91

(544)
(2394)
22 509 Lamatsch Julian 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 2365  
   
13,37
-0,5
(485)
52,50 m

(428)
(913)
13,88
-0,2
(423)
(1336)
4,93 m
+1,5
(488)
(1824)
6:37,25

(541)
(2365)
23 331 Mathé Jan 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2281  
   
13,98
-0,5
(457)
40,50 m

(357)
(814)
13,21
-0,2
(477)
(1291)
4,57 m
+1,9
(450)
(1741)
6:37,66

(540)
(2281)
24 253 Bamstedt Nicolaus 1993 NI VfL Löningen 1866  
   
12,74
-0,6
(516)
42,00 m

(366)
(882)
12,58
-0,7
(533)
(1415)
4,58 m
+0,6
(451)
(1866)
aufg.

Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schüler M15
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
DIS 80H WEI 100 KUG  
1 116 Mittler Fabian 1993 BY LG Donau-Ries 3271  
   
48,13 m

(692)
10,78
-0,1
(637)
(1329)
6,01 m
+0,7
(594)
(1923)
11,09
-0,5
(691)
(2614)
14,88 m

(657)
(3271)
2 57 Fischer Matthias 1993 BB SC Potsdam 3229  
   
63,30 m

(819)
12,39
+0,1
(535)
(1354)
6,00 m
+0,2
(593)
(1947)
12,36
-0,4
(554)
(2501)
16,99 m

(728)
(3229)
3 521 Reichle Markus 1993 LG Sigmaringen 3175  
   
49,60 m

(705)
11,86
+0,1
(565)
(1270)
5,94 m
+1,0
(587)
(1857)
12,11
-0,5
(579)
(2436)
17,30 m

(739)
(3175)
4 385 Lienstädt Marcel 1993 SH LG Tönning/St.Peter 3171  
   
42,23 m

(637)
11,18
-0,1
(609)
(1246)
6,74 m
+0,4
(660)
(1906)
11,82
-0,5
(609)
(2515)
14,84 m

(656)
(3171)
5 429 Scheffel Sebastian 1993 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 3060  
   
51,94 m

(725)
12,13
+0,1
(550)
(1275)
5,38 m
+1,6
(533)
(1808)
12,80
-0,5
(513)
(2321)
17,33 m

(739)
(3060)
6 149 Sahler Kim Philipp 1993 BY LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 3051  
   
50,25 m

(711)
11,56
-0,1
(584)
(1295)
5,70 m
+1,4
(564)
(1859)
12,13
-0,4
(577)
(2436)
13,71 m

(615)
(3051)
7 288 Walecki Patrick 1993 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 3044  
   
47,34 m

(685)
12,24
+0,1
(543)
(1228)
5,73 m
+1,9
(567)
(1795)
12,28
-0,5
(562)
(2357)
15,76 m

(687)
(3044)
8 78 Jänchen Christopher 1993 BE SCC Berlin 3023  
   
41,87 m

(633)
11,62
+0,1
(580)
(1213)
5,89 m
+0,2
(582)
(1795)
11,96
-0,4
(594)
(2389)
14,23 m

(634)
(3023)
9 157 Erler Christoph 1993 HE LSC Bad Nauheim 3006  
   
49,43 m

(703)
12,20
+0,1
(546)
(1249)
5,90 m
+1,5
(583)
(1832)
12,47
-0,4
(544)
(2376)
14,11 m

(630)
(3006)
10 158 Stöber Henrik 1993 HE SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2983  
   
47,58 m

(687)
11,69
-0,1
(576)
(1263)
5,37 m
+1,7
(532)
(1795)
12,31
-0,5
(559)
(2354)
14,08 m

(629)
(2983)
11 94 Schechert Tom-Pascal 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2968  
   
38,87 m

(604)
10,99
-0,2
(622)
(1226)
5,87 m
+2,8
(581)
(1807)
12,16
-1,1
(574)
(2381)
12,96 m

(587)
(2968)
12 229 Burmeister Filip 1993 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2959  
   
48,92 m

(699)
11,62
-0,1
(580)
(1279)
5,27 m
+2,0
(522)
(1801)
12,73
-0,4
(519)
(2320)
14,37 m

(639)
(2959)
13 109 Widhammer Andreas 1993 BY TuS Bad Aibling 2881  
   
40,28 m

(618)
12,85
+0,2
(510)
(1128)
5,81 m
+2,7
(575)
(1703)
12,55
-1,1
(536)
(2239)
14,46 m

(642)
(2881)
14 119 Obst Florian 1993 BY TV Emmering 2878  
   
41,08 m

(626)
12,12
-0,2
(550)
(1176)
5,24 m
+2,2
(520)
(1696)
12,14
-1,1
(576)
(2272)
13,46 m

(606)
(2878)
15 25 Mertsch Dennis 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2813  
   
46,52 m

(677)
12,45
+0,2
(532)
(1209)
5,29 m
+3,1
(524)
(1733)
13,33
-1,6
(467)
(2200)
13,65 m

(613)
(2813)
16 236 Lange Florian 1993 MV LAV Waren/Müritz 2800  
   
40,15 m

(617)
12,52
+0,2
(528)
(1145)
5,33 m
+0,3
(528)
(1673)
12,80
-1,6
(513)
(2186)
13,67 m

(614)
(2800)
17 490 Härtel Finn 1993 LG Filstal 2799  
   
34,80 m

(562)
11,52
-0,2
(587)
(1149)
5,70 m
+1,6
(564)
(1713)
12,47
-1,1
(544)
(2257)
11,78 m

(542)
(2799)
18 511 Gellert Kai 1993 LG Neckar-Enz 2793  
   
36,76 m

(582)
11,68
-0,2
(576)
(1158)
5,85 m
+1,8
(579)
(1737)
13,07
-1,6
(489)
(2226)
12,42 m

(567)
(2793)
19 95 Kantusch Timmy 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2786  
   
36,51 m

(580)
11,63
-0,2
(580)
(1160)
5,27 m
-0,6
(522)
(1682)
12,21
-1,1
(569)
(2251)
11,61 m

(535)
(2786)
20 192 Heblik Tobias 1993 HE LG EVO Seligenstadt 2761  
   
37,86 m

(594)
12,31
+0,2
(539)
(1133)
5,42 m
+1,8
(537)
(1670)
12,47
-1,1
(544)
(2214)
11,91 m

(547)
(2761)
21 441 Abend Bastian 1993 TH HSG Nordhausen 2750  
   
43,38 m

(648)
12,91
+0,2
(507)
(1155)
4,40 m
+1,0
(432)
(1587)
12,91
-1,6
(503)
(2090)
14,98 m

(660)
(2750)
22 324 Bill Eduard 1993 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2735  
   
44,62 m

(659)
12,93
+0,2
(506)
(1165)
4,67 m
+1,2
(461)
(1626)
13,34
-1,6
(466)
(2092)
14,49 m

(643)
(2735)
23 286 Zeidler Niklas 1993 NO CSV Krefeld 2707  
   
40,06 m

(616)
12,66
-0,2
(520)
(1136)
5,16 m
+0,5
(512)
(1648)
12,61
-1,1
(530)
(2178)
11,44 m

(529)
(2707)
24 24 Stumpf Sven 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2704  
   
37,37 m

(589)
12,91
+0,2
(507)
(1096)
5,70 m
+0,8
(564)
(1660)
12,72
-1,6
(520)
(2180)
11,32 m

(524)
(2704)
25 18 Raschka Nico 1993 BA TuS Lörrach-Stetten 2703  
   
34,26 m

(556)
11,63
-0,2
(580)
(1136)
5,73 m
+1,8
(567)
(1703)
12,41
-1,6
(549)
(2252)
9,59 m

(451)
(2703)
26 115 Gunther Robert 1993 BY LG Donau/Ilm 2679  
   
22,79 m

(421)
11,84
-0,1
(567)
(988)
5,81 m
+2,5
(575)
(1563)
12,24
-0,5
(566)
(2129)
11,99 m

(550)
(2679)
27 19 Schrempp Aaron 1993 BA TuS Lörrach-Stetten 2352  
   
41,30 m

(628)
12,13
+0,2
(550)
(1178)
5,69 m
-0,4
(563)
(1741)
disq.
-1,6
13,60 m

(611)
(2352)
434 Geithner Maximilian 1993 TH SV Blau-Weiß Bürgel ab.  
   
42,96 m

(644)
12,44
-0,1
(532)
(1176)
4,96 m
+0,9
(491)
(1667)
ab.
-0,4


305 van Dijck Phillip 1993 NO TSV Nieukerk 95/10 ab.  
   
63,42 m

(820)
12,74
+0,1
(516)
(1336)
3,07 m
+0,8
(274)
(1610)
ab.
-0,4


Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schüler M14
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
KUG 80H WEI 100 DIS  
1 68 Emeljanov Alexander 1994 BB WSG '81 Königs Wusterhausen 2934  
   
12,66 m

(576)
11,77
-1,0
(571)
(1147)
5,61 m
+0,1
(556)
(1703)
11,92
-1,1
(598)
(2301)
41,85 m

(633)
(2934)
2 247 Ulrich Michael 1994 NI SV Germania Helmstedt 2870  
   
11,47 m

(530)
11,44
+0,5
(592)
(1122)
5,52 m
+0,9
(547)
(1669)
12,48
-1,1
(543)
(2212)
44,48 m

(658)
(2870)
3 256 Seiler Jan-Hendrick 1994 NI SV Nienhagen 2832  
   
15,17 m

(667)
12,94
+0,6
(506)
(1173)
5,13 m
+0,5
(508)
(1681)
12,85
+0,6
(509)
(2190)
42,75 m

(642)
(2832)
4 337 Timmler Sven 1994 NO PSV Wuppertal 2772  
   
12,73 m

(579)
12,38
+0,6
(535)
(1114)
5,56 m
+1,7
(551)
(1665)
12,53
+0,6
(538)
(2203)
35,50 m

(569)
(2772)
5 516 Schönbach Dennis 1994 LG Rems-Welland 2766  
   
12,48 m

(569)
12,14
+0,6
(549)
(1118)
5,61 m
+2,3
(556)
(1674)
12,67
+0,6
(525)
(2199)
35,32 m

(567)
(2766)
6 408 Krupp Felix 1994 SN LG Eilenburger Land 2752  
   
13,57 m

(610)
12,66
-1,0
(520)
(1130)
4,81 m
-0,3
(476)
(1606)
12,79
+0,2
(514)
(2120)
41,68 m

(632)
(2752)
7 29 Wagner Kim-Niclas 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2719  
   
12,60 m

(574)
12,00
+0,5
(557)
(1131)
5,50 m
+0,3
(545)
(1676)
12,90
-1,1
(504)
(2180)
32,68 m

(539)
(2719)
8 196 Blickhan Daniel 1994 HE MTV Urberach 2702  
   
13,04 m

(590)
13,25
+0,6
(490)
(1080)
5,03 m
+3,4
(498)
(1578)
12,97
+0,6
(498)
(2076)
41,11 m

(626)
(2702)
9 39 Faber Dominik 1994 BA LG Ortenau Nord 2692  
   
12,19 m

(558)
12,82
-0,2
(512)
(1070)
5,32 m
-0,2
(527)
(1597)
12,67
+0,2
(525)
(2122)
35,61 m

(570)
(2692)
10 199 Drescher Hannes 1994 HE LG Wettenberg 2689  
   
13,72 m

(615)
12,66
-0,2
(520)
(1135)
4,99 m
+1,6
(494)
(1629)
13,22
+0,2
(476)
(2105)
36,92 m

(584)
(2689)
11 122 Lang Simon 1994 BY LG Frankenwald/LAV Naila 2666  
   
12,50 m

(570)
12,45
+0,6
(532)
(1102)
4,99 m
+0,5
(494)
(1596)
12,96
+0,6
(499)
(2095)
35,62 m

(571)
(2666)
12 383 Setzpfand Philipp 1994 SH TSV Schönberg 2657  
   
12,56 m

(572)
12,67
+0,5
(520)
(1092)
5,33 m
+2,0
(528)
(1620)
13,05
-1,1
(491)
(2111)
33,31 m

(546)
(2657)
13 396 Rickert Fabian 1994 SH LG Weiche-Adelby 2620  
   
10,28 m

(481)
13,01
-0,2
(502)
(983)
5,77 m
+0,9
(571)
(1554)
12,72
-1,1
(520)
(2074)
33,27 m

(546)
(2620)
14 365 Sömmer Fabian 1994 RL TV 1848 Oberstein 2618  
   
11,56 m

(533)
12,84
-1,0
(511)
(1044)
5,36 m
-0,4
(531)
(1575)
13,00
+0,2
(495)
(2070)
33,48 m

(548)
(2618)
15 444 Borrmann Alexander 1994 WE SV SW Ahle 2595  
   
9,30 m

(439)
11,95
-1,0
(560)
(999)
6,03 m
+0,1
(596)
(1595)
11,93
-1,1
(597)
(2192)
21,39 m

(403)
(2595)
16 32 Fiorito Daniele 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2579  
   
11,24 m

(520)
13,43
+0,6
(482)
(1002)
5,06 m
+2,0
(501)
(1503)
13,73
+0,6
(435)
(1938)
42,66 m

(641)
(2579)
17 445 Springob Steffen 1994 WE LC Attendorn 2577  
   
12,01 m

(551)
13,85
-0,2
(463)
(1014)
5,11 m
-0,3
(506)
(1520)
13,05
-1,1
(491)
(2011)
35,22 m

(566)
(2577)
18 363 Fuchs Marius 1994 RL LG Idar-Oberstein 2576  
   
10,52 m

(491)
12,37
-1,0
(536)
(1027)
5,20 m
-1,5
(516)
(1543)
12,50
-1,1
(541)
(2084)
28,54 m

(492)
(2576)
19 358 Schaust Thorsten 1994 RL TV 1861 Bad Ems 2566  
   
12,88 m

(584)
12,44
-0,2
(532)
(1116)
4,97 m
+0,6
(492)
(1608)
13,45
+0,2
(457)
(2065)
29,31 m

(501)
(2566)
20 237 Poschkamp Holger 1994 MV LAV Waren/Müritz 2564  
   
11,38 m

(526)
12,87
-1,0
(509)
(1035)
4,79 m
+0,4
(474)
(1509)
12,74
-1,1
(518)
(2027)
32,50 m

(537)
(2564)
21 42 Binninger Matthias 1994 BA TV Riegel 2560  
   
10,88 m

(506)
11,93
+0,5
(561)
(1067)
5,21 m
+0,7
(517)
(1584)
13,06
-1,1
(490)
(2074)
27,99 m

(486)
(2560)
22 187 Allnach Tobias 1994 HE TV Petersberg 2548  
   
10,02 m

(470)
11,41
+0,5
(594)
(1064)
5,39 m
+0,9
(534)
(1598)
12,37
-1,1
(553)
(2151)
20,96 m

(397)
(2548)
23 301 Hauch Daniel 1994 NO SVS Merkstein 2504  
   
10,11 m

(474)
12,96
-0,2
(505)
(979)
5,27 m
+2,3
(522)
(1501)
12,62
-1,1
(530)
(2031)
26,95 m

(473)
(2504)
24 395 Jebsen Jonas 1994 SH LG Weiche-Adelby 2495  
   
9,71 m

(457)
12,46
-1,0
(531)
(988)
5,03 m
+0,6
(498)
(1486)
13,26
+0,2
(473)
(1959)
32,44 m

(536)
(2495)
25 31 Fiorito Giancarlo 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2495  
   
10,91 m

(507)
14,00
+0,6
(456)
(963)
4,71 m
+2,2
(465)
(1428)
13,81
+0,6
(429)
(1857)
42,38 m

(638)
(2495)
26 72 Krause Tim 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2468  
   
11,34 m

(524)
13,23
-0,2
(491)
(1015)
4,80 m
-0,2
(475)
(1490)
13,92
+0,2
(420)
(1910)
34,48 m

(558)
(2468)
27 12 Willig Mario 1994 BA LG Karlsruhe 2272  
   
11,46 m

(529)
11,85
+0,5
(566)
(1095)
5,93 m
+1,1
(586)
(1681)
11,99
-1,1
(591)
(2272)
o.g.V.


(2272)

Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schüler M14
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
SPE 80H WEI HOC 100  
1 81 Hartmann Stephan 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin 2979  
   
44,74 m

(602)
11,29
-2,6
(602)
(1204)
6,07 m
+0,5
(599)
(1803)
1,72 m

(588)
(2391)
12,02
-1,5
(588)
(2979)
2 480 Gerbershagen Timo 1994 WE CVJM Siegen SG 2820  
   
40,17 m

(569)
12,01
-2,6
(557)
(1126)
5,52 m
+1,6
(547)
(1673)
1,76 m

(607)
(2280)
12,51
-1,5
(540)
(2820)
3 221 Cichowski Maximilian 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2819  
   
33,61 m

(517)
11,66
-2,6
(578)
(1095)
6,13 m
+0,8
(605)
(1700)
1,68 m

(568)
(2268)
12,39
-1,5
(551)
(2819)
4 232 Thränert Rico 1994 MV Schweriner SC 2764  
   
39,37 m

(563)
12,68
-0,1
(519)
(1082)
5,99 m
+0,3
(592)
(1674)
1,64 m

(549)
(2223)
12,50
-0,2
(541)
(2764)
5 536 Lormes Christian 1994 SSV Ulm 1846 2741  
   
36,91 m

(544)
11,37
-2,6
(596)
(1140)
5,33 m
+0,8
(528)
(1668)
1,56 m

(509)
(2177)
12,26
-1,5
(564)
(2741)
6 13 Rosenkranz Tobias 1994 BA LG Karlsruhe 2741  
   
40,95 m

(575)
11,93
-2,6
(561)
(1136)
5,22 m
+0,5
(518)
(1654)
1,68 m

(568)
(2222)
12,73
-1,5
(519)
(2741)
7 207 Maksimowski Rafael 1994 HH LG HNF Hamburg 2718  
   
37,88 m

(551)
12,65
-2,6
(521)
(1072)
5,33 m
+0,6
(528)
(1600)
1,68 m

(568)
(2168)
12,40
-1,5
(550)
(2718)
8 111 Stark Hendrik 1994 BY LG Bamberg 2713  
   
29,13 m

(479)
12,06
-0,8
(554)
(1033)
5,77 m
+0,7
(571)
(1604)
1,60 m

(529)
(2133)
12,10
-1,5
(580)
(2713)
9 212 Zepik Sebastian 1994 MV HSG Uni Greifswald 2711  
   
36,68 m

(542)
12,22
-0,8
(544)
(1086)
5,42 m
+0,5
(537)
(1623)
1,72 m

(588)
(2211)
12,95
-2,0
(500)
(2711)
10 460 Chlosta Malte 1994 WE SC Westfalia 04 Herne 2703  
   
32,80 m

(511)
11,98
-0,1
(558)
(1069)
5,46 m
+1,2
(541)
(1610)
1,64 m

(549)
(2159)
12,47
-0,2
(544)
(2703)
11 205 Clement Lucas 1994 HH Buxtehuder SV 2684  
   
38,13 m

(553)
12,63
-2,2
(522)
(1075)
5,64 m
+0,1
(559)
(1634)
1,60 m

(529)
(2163)
12,71
-1,5
(521)
(2684)
12 282 Bolender Tim 1994 NO VT 1895 Kempen 2678  
   
34,93 m

(528)
12,71
-0,1
(518)
(1046)
5,54 m
+1,9
(549)
(1595)
1,68 m

(568)
(2163)
12,78
-0,2
(515)
(2678)
13 246 Cordes Tim 1994 NI LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 2675  
   
40,89 m

(574)
13,01
-2,2
(502)
(1076)
5,49 m
-0,1
(544)
(1620)
1,60 m

(529)
(2149)
12,66
-1,5
(526)
(2675)
14 416 Stecher Florian 1994 SN LV 90 Thum 2674  
   
38,10 m

(553)
12,19
-0,1
(546)
(1099)
5,32 m
-0,2
(527)
(1626)
1,64 m

(549)
(2175)
12,96
-0,2
(499)
(2674)
15 241 Fugel Niklas Ole 1994 NI FTSV Jahn Brinkum 2665  
   
38,70 m

(558)
12,17
-0,8
(547)
(1105)
5,21 m
-0,2
(517)
(1622)
1,64 m

(549)
(2171)
13,02
-2,0
(494)
(2665)
16 191 Schabinger Christian 1994 HE LG Rodgau 2640  
   
30,91 m

(495)
13,06
-2,2
(500)
(995)
5,65 m
-0,2
(560)
(1555)
1,68 m

(568)
(2123)
12,76
-2,0
(517)
(2640)
17 380 Hamann Ole 1994 SH LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 2639  
   
35,79 m

(535)
12,24
-0,1
(543)
(1078)
5,47 m
+0,7
(542)
(1620)
1,64 m

(549)
(2169)
13,30
-0,2
(470)
(2639)
18 359 Groh Justus 1994 RL MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach 2638  
   
38,88 m

(559)
12,28
-0,8
(541)
(1100)
5,45 m
-0,8
(540)
(1640)
1,52 m

(489)
(2129)
12,84
-2,0
(509)
(2638)
19 206 Hamann Michael 1994 HH LG HNF Hamburg 2631  
   
28,17 m

(471)
12,53
-2,6
(527)
(998)
5,71 m
+2,4
(565)
(1563)
1,48 m

(469)
(2032)
11,91
-1,5
(599)
(2631)
20 230 Peinke Dennis 1994 MV Schweriner SC 2601  
   
29,99 m

(487)
12,64
-0,1
(521)
(1008)
5,51 m
-1,2
(546)
(1554)
1,56 m

(509)
(2063)
12,53
-0,2
(538)
(2601)
21 403 Glatt Mato 1994 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2577  
   
37,77 m

(550)
12,68
-2,2
(519)
(1069)
5,46 m
+0,7
(541)
(1610)
1,52 m

(489)
(2099)
13,20
-1,5
(478)
(2577)
22 52 Hentschel Fabian 1994 BB Leichtathletik Club Cottbus 2538  
   
43,81 m

(595)
12,72
-0,8
(517)
(1112)
5,06 m
+0,8
(501)
(1613)
1,52 m

(489)
(2102)
13,71
-2,0
(436)
(2538)
23 224 Klostermann Peter 1994 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2529  
   
30,96 m

(495)
13,10
-0,1
(498)
(993)
5,58 m
+2,2
(553)
(1546)
1,52 m

(489)
(2035)
13,02
-0,2
(494)
(2529)
24 260 Mokrys Pavel 1994 NI LG Peiner Land 2514  
   
31,50 m

(500)
12,91
-2,2
(507)
(1007)
5,45 m
+0,2
(540)
(1547)
1,64 m

(549)
(2096)
13,95
-2,0
(418)
(2514)
25 104 Bergmann Christian 1994 BY LG Kreis Ansbach 2442  
   
25,83 m

(449)
13,01
-0,8
(502)
(951)
4,93 m
+1,6
(488)
(1439)
1,56 m

(509)
(1948)
13,01
-2,0
(494)
(2442)
26 295 Koblischke Jakob 1994 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 2150  
   
35,51 m

(533)
12,05
-0,8
(554)
(1087)
o.g.V.


(1087)
1,60 m

(529)
(1616)
12,57
-1,5
(534)
(2150)
27 97 Knorr Robert 1994 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2128  
   
31,57 m

(500)
12,07
-2,6
(553)
(1053)
o.g.V.


(1053)
1,72 m

(588)
(1641)
13,10
-0,2
(487)
(2128)
406 Oelsner Richard 1994 SN Dresdner SC 1898 n.a.  
   
42,22 m

(584)
12,56
-2,2
(526)
(1110)
5,65 m
-0,8
(560)
(1670)
o.g.V.


(1670)
n.a.
-1,5
59 Ceranski Max 1994 BB SC Potsdam ab.  
   
34,77 m

(527)
16,98
-2,2
(350)
(877)
5,10 m
-0,1
(505)
(1382)
1,48 m

(469)
(1851)
ab.
-1,5
227 Berge Eric 1994 MV 1. LAV Rostock ab.  
   
44,42 m

(600)
ab.
-0,1






Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schüler M14
09.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H BAL 100 WEI 2K0  
1 38 Burkart Manuel 1994 BA ETSV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 2777  
   
11,10
-0,1
(614)
54,50 m

(439)
(1053)
11,92
-0,3
(598)
(1651)
5,82 m
+0,8
(576)
(2227)
6:33,32

(550)
(2777)
2 360 Beuscher Christian 1994 RL MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach 2720  
   
11,31
-0,1
(600)
55,50 m

(444)
(1044)
12,07
-0,3
(583)
(1627)
5,60 m
-0,7
(555)
(2182)
6:38,84

(538)
(2720)
3 91 Werner Stefan 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2691  
   
11,67
-0,1
(577)
58,50 m

(460)
(1037)
12,37
-0,3
(553)
(1590)
5,38 m
+0,0
(533)
(2123)
6:25,13

(568)
(2691)
4 267 Nasse Timon 1994 NI LG Weserbergland 2573  
   
12,59
-0,1
(524)
63,00 m

(483)
(1007)
13,05
-1,1
(491)
(1498)
5,13 m
-0,1
(508)
(2006)
6:25,58

(567)
(2573)
5 208 Ahnfeld Landolf 1994 MV 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 2531  
   
13,01
+0,1
(502)
55,00 m

(441)
(943)
12,54
-0,3
(537)
(1480)
5,21 m
+1,2
(517)
(1997)
6:40,78

(534)
(2531)
6 456 Franze Jonathan 1994 WE TV Gladbeck 2488  
   
12,73
-0,1
(517)
57,00 m

(452)
(969)
13,20
-1,1
(478)
(1447)
5,10 m
+1,0
(505)
(1952)
6:39,57

(536)
(2488)
7 356 Jürgen Pascal 1994 RH LG Wahlheim-Esselborn 2484  
   
12,66
-0,1
(520)
54,50 m

(439)
(959)
12,77
-0,3
(516)
(1475)
5,11 m
-0,4
(506)
(1981)
6:56,19

(503)
(2484)
8 40 Beiser Maximilian 1994 BA TV 1834 Pforzheim 2480  
   
13,29
-0,1
(488)
56,50 m

(450)
(938)
13,01
-0,3
(494)
(1432)
5,08 m
+0,9
(503)
(1935)
6:35,33

(545)
(2480)
9 209 Krummheuer Bernhard 1994 MV 1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen 2470  
   
13,54
+0,1
(477)
63,50 m

(486)
(963)
13,20
-0,7
(478)
(1441)
4,86 m
+0,7
(481)
(1922)
6:34,22

(548)
(2470)
10 506 Scheerer Andreas 1994 TSG Leutkirch 2457  
   
12,17
-0,1
(547)
49,00 m

(408)
(955)
12,93
-1,1
(501)
(1456)
5,03 m
+0,0
(498)
(1954)
6:56,27

(503)
(2457)
11 80 Schupp Domenic 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin 2454  
   
13,04
-0,1
(501)
55,00 m

(441)
(942)
13,31
-0,7
(469)
(1411)
5,16 m
+2,8
(512)
(1923)
6:42,32

(531)
(2454)
12 495 Hauck Rene 1994 TSV Haiterbach 2446  
   
12,69
-0,1
(519)
55,50 m

(444)
(963)
12,91
-1,1
(503)
(1466)
4,98 m
-0,2
(493)
(1959)
7:04,67

(487)
(2446)
13 2 Doll Leon 1994 BA TV Bretten 2442  
   
13,54
-0,1
(477)
54,50 m

(439)
(916)
13,50
-0,7
(453)
(1369)
5,31 m
+1,5
(526)
(1895)
6:34,43

(547)
(2442)
14 397 Kolzau Jonas 1994 SL LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 2432  
   
13,20
-0,1
(493)
43,50 m

(375)
(868)
12,97
-0,3
(498)
(1366)
4,99 m
-0,4
(494)
(1860)
6:23,34

(572)
(2432)
15 98 Schwenteck Paul 1994 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2428  
   
12,62
+0,1
(522)
42,00 m

(366)
(888)
13,11
-1,1
(486)
(1374)
5,15 m
+1,5
(510)
(1884)
6:35,76

(544)
(2428)
16 176 Messner Luke 1994 HE SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 2407  
   
13,29
+0,1
(488)
56,00 m

(447)
(935)
13,94
-0,7
(419)
(1354)
4,81 m
+0,6
(476)
(1830)
6:20,86

(577)
(2407)
17 306 Kathage Dirk 1994 NO LAV Oberhausen 2406  
   
12,79
-0,1
(513)
47,00 m

(396)
(909)
13,41
-0,7
(460)
(1369)
5,32 m
+0,6
(527)
(1896)
6:52,75

(510)
(2406)
18 381 Beckmann Björn 1994 SH SC Rönnau 74 2398  
   
13,25
+0,1
(490)
53,00 m

(430)
(920)
13,10
-1,1
(487)
(1407)
4,56 m
-0,1
(449)
(1856)
6:37,06

(542)
(2398)
19 30 Richter Nico 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2346  
   
13,69
+0,1
(470)
44,50 m

(381)
(851)
14,17
-0,7
(401)
(1252)
5,22 m
+1,9
(518)
(1770)
6:21,59

(576)
(2346)
20 142 Müller Marc Kevin 1994 BY LG Oberland 2335  
   
13,73
+0,1
(468)
49,00 m

(408)
(876)
13,73
-0,7
(435)
(1311)
4,84 m
+0,6
(479)
(1790)
6:35,53

(545)
(2335)
21 186 Bräuner Philipp 1994 HE LG Offenbach 2303  
   
14,33
+0,1
(442)
45,50 m

(387)
(829)
13,14
-0,7
(483)
(1312)
4,72 m
+0,4
(466)
(1778)
6:45,35

(525)
(2303)
407 Kremer Hannes 1994 SN Dresdner SC 1898 ab.  
   
15,73
-0,1
(389)
60,50 m

(471)
(860)
ab.
-1,1




Achtkampf, Schüler M14
09.08.2008 / 10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI KUG HOC STA DIS SPE 1K0  
1 508 Schenk Jan 1994 TuS Metzingen 4724  
   
11,17
-1,2
(610)
5,71 m
+1,5
(565)
(1175)
14,29 m

(636)
(1811)
1,76 m

(607)
(2418)
3,00 m

(516)
(2934)
43,55 m

(649)
(3583)
44,82 m

(603)
(4186)
3:05,62

(538)
(4724)
2 519 Frank Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 4598  
   
11,41
-1,2
(594)
5,86 m
+1,0
(580)
(1174)
14,09 m

(629)
(1803)
1,68 m

(568)
(2371)
3,40 m

(569)
(2940)
38,10 m

(596)
(3536)
38,64 m

(557)
(4093)
3:12,54

(505)
(4598)
3 169 Czwikla Rouben 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 4507  
   
11,53
-1,2
(586)
5,77 m
+0,3
(571)
(1157)
12,11 m

(555)
(1712)
1,56 m

(509)
(2221)
3,30 m

(556)
(2777)
38,39 m

(599)
(3376)
43,35 m

(592)
(3968)
3:05,44

(539)
(4507)
4 138 Simon Bryan 1994 BY TSV München von 1860 4420  
   
11,33
-1,2
(599)
5,78 m
+1,1
(572)
(1171)
12,74 m

(579)
(1750)
1,68 m

(568)
(2318)
3,10 m

(529)
(2847)
31,08 m

(521)
(3368)
37,89 m

(551)
(3919)
3:13,63

(501)
(4420)
5 183 Nungeß Hendrik 1994 HE LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 4349  
   
12,46
+0,4
(531)
5,31 m
+1,8
(526)
(1057)
12,32 m

(563)
(1620)
1,60 m

(529)
(2149)
3,20 m

(543)
(2692)
37,33 m

(588)
(3280)
46,67 m

(616)
(3896)
3:24,93

(453)
(4349)
6 56 Heese Alexander 1994 BB SC Potsdam 4325  
   
13,11
+0,4
(497)
4,92 m
+0,9
(487)
(984)
12,89 m

(585)
(1569)
1,60 m

(529)
(2098)
2,90 m

(502)
(2600)
46,20 m

(674)
(3274)
37,72 m

(550)
(3824)
3:13,62

(501)
(4325)
7 124 Schlegel Sebastian 1994 BY LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 4214  
   
11,93
-1,2
(561)
5,61 m
+1,3
(556)
(1117)
12,21 m

(559)
(1676)
1,60 m

(529)
(2205)
3,00 m

(516)
(2721)
31,06 m

(521)
(3242)
29,85 m

(486)
(3728)
3:16,86

(486)
(4214)
8 36 Wiesler Max 1994 BA TV Neustadt 4212  
   
12,76
-0,7
(515)
5,25 m
+0,4
(521)
(1036)
13,44 m

(605)
(1641)
1,68 m

(568)
(2209)
2,70 m

(473)
(2682)
29,83 m

(507)
(3189)
40,22 m

(569)
(3758)
3:24,78

(454)
(4212)
9 9 Krieg Simeon 1994 BA TuS Hügelsheim 4197  
   
12,47
-0,7
(530)
5,68 m
+1,8
(563)
(1093)
10,52 m

(491)
(1584)
1,60 m

(529)
(2113)
2,90 m

(502)
(2615)
31,16 m

(522)
(3137)
36,71 m

(542)
(3679)
3:09,87

(518)
(4197)
10 292 Schiemann Christian 1994 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 4181  
   
12,60
-0,6
(523)
5,45 m
+2,3
(540)
(1063)
10,57 m

(493)
(1556)
1,48 m

(469)
(2025)
3,20 m

(543)
(2568)
29,58 m

(504)
(3072)
44,96 m

(604)
(3676)
3:12,61

(505)
(4181)
11 522 Habedank Mario Andre 1994 Sportclub Staig 4159  
   
11,93
-1,2
(561)
5,06 m
+1,1
(501)
(1062)
10,64 m

(496)
(1558)
1,72 m

(588)
(2146)
2,60 m

(459)
(2605)
27,37 m

(478)
(3083)
32,44 m

(508)
(3591)
2:59,58

(568)
(4159)
12 469 Zöllner Philip 1994 WE LG Lemgo 4137  
   
12,59
+0,4
(524)
5,96 m
+0,4
(589)
(1113)
12,62 m

(574)
(1687)
1,60 m

(529)
(2216)
2,40 m

(429)
(2645)
31,98 m

(531)
(3176)
36,59 m

(541)
(3717)
3:33,56

(420)
(4137)
13 285 Reifschneider Jens 1994 NO Korschenbroicher LA-Club 4108  
   
12,67
+0,4
(520)
4,64 m
+1,2
(458)
(978)
12,51 m

(570)
(1548)
1,52 m

(489)
(2037)
2,90 m

(502)
(2539)
27,84 m

(484)
(3023)
41,09 m

(576)
(3599)
3:11,78

(509)
(4108)
14 332 Everts Alexander 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4097  
   
13,11
-0,6
(497)
5,16 m
+1,1
(512)
(1009)
11,24 m

(520)
(1529)
1,56 m

(509)
(2038)
2,90 m

(502)
(2540)
31,19 m

(523)
(3063)
41,52 m

(579)
(3642)
3:24,40

(455)
(4097)
15 503 Genssle Patrick 1994 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 4030  
   
12,54
+0,4
(527)
5,03 m
+1,4
(498)
(1025)
10,71 m

(499)
(1524)
1,52 m

(489)
(2013)
2,60 m

(459)
(2472)
33,98 m

(553)
(3025)
35,00 m

(529)
(3554)
3:19,28

(476)
(4030)
16 494 Rapp Hannes 1994 TS Göppingen 4016  
   
12,31
-0,7
(539)
5,15 m
+1,5
(510)
(1049)
9,76 m

(459)
(1508)
1,56 m

(509)
(2017)
3,10 m

(529)
(2546)
24,70 m

(446)
(2992)
37,81 m

(551)
(3543)
3:20,12

(473)
(4016)
17 163 Cüppers Florian 1994 HE ASC Darmstadt 4015  
   
11,61
-1,2
(581)
5,46 m
+1,7
(541)
(1122)
10,06 m

(472)
(1594)
1,56 m

(509)
(2103)
2,60 m

(459)
(2562)
20,71 m

(393)
(2955)
36,04 m

(537)
(3492)
3:08,78

(523)
(4015)
18 315 Heppenstall Lucas 1994 NO SV Sonsbeck 4014  
   
12,19
-0,7
(546)
5,55 m
+2,1
(550)
(1096)
10,54 m

(492)
(1588)
1,56 m

(509)
(2097)
2,20 m

(397)
(2494)
31,10 m

(522)
(3016)
34,92 m

(528)
(3544)
3:20,78

(470)
(4014)
19 144 Neumann Manuel 1994 BY LG Lauf Pegnitzgrund 4011  
   
12,21
-0,7
(545)
5,37 m
+0,4
(532)
(1077)
10,15 m

(475)
(1552)
1,48 m

(469)
(2021)
2,80 m

(488)
(2509)
30,55 m

(515)
(3024)
32,85 m

(511)
(3535)
3:19,30

(476)
(4011)
20 479 Slawik Viktor Konrad 1994 WE Recklinghäuser LC 3998  
   
13,49
-0,6
(479)
4,94 m
+0,0
(489)
(968)
10,96 m

(509)
(1477)
1,52 m

(489)
(1966)
3,10 m

(529)
(2495)
27,29 m

(477)
(2972)
35,46 m

(532)
(3504)
3:15,21

(494)
(3998)
21 43 Dorn Josef 1994 BA LG Salemertal 3959  
   
14,12
-0,6
(451)
4,40 m
+2,7
(432)
(883)
12,66 m

(576)
(1459)
1,52 m

(489)
(1948)
2,50 m

(444)
(2392)
32,68 m

(539)
(2931)
44,88 m

(603)
(3534)
3:32,37

(425)
(3959)
22 517 Mergenthaler Christian 1994 SpVgg Renningen 3943  
   
12,43
-0,7
(533)
5,68 m
+1,6
(563)
(1096)
11,47 m

(530)
(1626)
1,48 m

(469)
(2095)
2,40 m

(429)
(2524)
28,84 m

(496)
(3020)
41,06 m

(575)
(3595)
3:55,30

(348)
(3943)
23 136 Jenney Michael 1994 BY TSV München von 1860 3923  
   
11,99
+0,4
(558)
5,18 m
+1,9
(514)
(1072)
10,39 m

(486)
(1558)
1,52 m

(489)
(2047)
2,90 m

(502)
(2549)
27,15 m

(476)
(3025)
27,63 m

(466)
(3491)
3:30,52

(432)
(3923)
24 540 Werthmöller Lukas 1994 WE SV Teuto Riesenbeck 3901  
   
13,92
-0,7
(460)
4,96 m
+0,1
(491)
(951)
10,98 m

(510)
(1461)
1,64 m

(549)
(2010)
2,30 m

(413)
(2423)
32,70 m

(539)
(2962)
31,12 m

(497)
(3459)
3:27,80

(442)
(3901)
25 294 Spaniol Fabian 1994 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3899  
   
12,66
-0,6
(520)
5,50 m
+1,6
(545)
(1065)
9,53 m

(449)
(1514)
1,52 m

(489)
(2003)
2,80 m

(488)
(2491)
26,52 m

(468)
(2959)
30,27 m

(489)
(3448)
3:25,58

(451)
(3899)
26 235 Behrendt Maurice 1994 MV Schweriner SC 3596  
   
12,49
-0,6
(529)
5,70 m
-0,1
(564)
(1093)
10,90 m

(507)
(1600)
1,60 m

(529)
(2129)
o.g.V.


(2129)
25,54 m

(456)
(2585)
27,60 m

(466)
(3051)
3:04,22

(545)
(3596)
518 Mohrlok Jan 1994 SpVgg Germania Schlaitdorf ab.  
   
12,90
-0,6
(508)
5,51 m
+0,2
(546)
(1054)
9,17 m

(433)
(1487)
1,60 m

(529)
(2016)
2,20 m

(397)
(2413)
38,25 m

(598)
(3011)
34,16 m

(522)
(3533)
ab.

329 Reinartz Marius 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen ab.  
   
14,15
-0,6
(450)
4,91 m
+0,4
(486)
(936)
9,80 m

(460)
(1396)
1,56 m

(509)
(1905)
2,80 m

(488)
(2393)
30,96 m

(520)
(2913)
34,82 m

(527)
(3440)
ab.

Siebenkampf, Schülerinnen W15
09.08.2008 / 10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H HOC KUG 100 WEI SPE 800  
1 485 Pitan Ramona 1993 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 3890  
   
12,24
+0,5
(580)
1,68 m

(610)
(1190)
10,56 m

(495)
(1685)
12,62
-1,3
(597)
(2282)
5,52 m
+0,4
(603)
(2885)
33,05 m

(526)
(3411)
2:36,09

(479)
(3890)
2 269 Brodersen Deborah 1993 NI LG Weserbergland 3801  
   
16,27
+0,5
(372)
1,80 m

(677)
(1049)
12,16 m

(554)
(1603)
12,93
-1,3
(568)
(2171)
5,26 m
+1,8
(576)
(2747)
31,70 m

(514)
(3261)
2:24,89

(540)
(3801)
3 150 Kroll Sandra 1993 BY Sportgem. Schönau 3729  
   
12,05
-0,9
(593)
1,56 m

(541)
(1134)
10,15 m

(479)
(1613)
13,11
+0,0
(552)
(2165)
5,16 m
-0,6
(566)
(2731)
33,71 m

(532)
(3263)
2:38,75

(466)
(3729)
4 17 Waldvogel Janice 1993 BA TV Lenzkirch 3728  
   
13,19
-0,3
(519)
1,52 m

(517)
(1036)
12,51 m

(567)
(1603)
13,31
-1,5
(534)
(2137)
5,03 m
+1,3
(552)
(2689)
34,53 m

(538)
(3227)
2:31,91

(501)
(3728)
5 374 Piehl Leonie 1993 SH SV Großhansdorf 3711  
   
12,30
-0,1
(576)
1,60 m

(565)
(1141)
9,97 m

(471)
(1612)
13,33
-0,7
(532)
(2144)
5,27 m
-0,6
(577)
(2721)
30,72 m

(505)
(3226)
2:34,90

(485)
(3711)
6 487 Knecht Carina 1993 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 3708  
   
11,92
+0,5
(602)
1,60 m

(565)
(1167)
11,91 m

(545)
(1712)
13,25
-1,5
(539)
(2251)
5,19 m
+0,3
(569)
(2820)
29,72 m

(496)
(3316)
2:55,45

(392)
(3708)
7 76 Fiedler Michele 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 3696  
   
11,82
+0,5
(610)
1,56 m

(541)
(1151)
9,53 m

(454)
(1605)
12,69
-1,3
(590)
(2195)
4,88 m
+1,0
(536)
(2731)
27,90 m

(480)
(3211)
2:34,82

(485)
(3696)
8 405 Fröbe Marie 1993 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 3694  
   
12,85
-0,3
(540)
1,52 m

(517)
(1057)
10,08 m

(476)
(1533)
13,26
-1,5
(538)
(2071)
5,69 m
+0,1
(621)
(2692)
30,56 m

(504)
(3196)
2:32,38

(498)
(3694)
9 513 Böhm Lena 1993 TV Neidlingen 3690  
   
12,18
+0,5
(584)
1,64 m

(588)
(1172)
9,41 m

(449)
(1621)
12,94
-1,3
(567)
(2188)
5,11 m
+0,1
(561)
(2749)
26,33 m

(465)
(3214)
2:36,71

(476)
(3690)
10 106 Rieger Anne 1993 BY SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim 3664  
   
13,73
-0,3
(489)
1,68 m

(610)
(1099)
11,49 m

(530)
(1629)
13,87
-0,7
(488)
(2117)
4,61 m
-0,2
(506)
(2623)
36,20 m

(552)
(3175)
2:34,07

(489)
(3664)
11 127 Thomas Sabrina 1993 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 3662  
   
12,68
-0,5
(551)
1,56 m

(541)
(1092)
11,17 m

(518)
(1610)
13,11
-1,3
(552)
(2162)
4,86 m
+0,4
(534)
(2696)
32,20 m

(519)
(3215)
2:42,59

(447)
(3662)
12 1 Ament Charleen 1993 BA SG Bad Schönborn 3644  
   
12,93
-0,9
(535)
1,60 m

(565)
(1100)
10,48 m

(492)
(1592)
13,01
-2,3
(561)
(2153)
5,19 m
-0,3
(569)
(2722)
22,81 m

(430)
(3152)
2:33,61

(492)
(3644)
13 320 Merkens Leonie 1993 NO SV 19 Straelen 3633  
   
12,40
+0,6
(569)
1,56 m

(541)
(1110)
10,29 m

(484)
(1594)
12,82
-2,3
(578)
(2172)
4,69 m
-0,7
(515)
(2687)
31,87 m

(516)
(3203)
2:46,39

(430)
(3633)
14 311 Zunker Sandra 1993 NO LG Ratingen e.V. 3630  
   
12,61
+0,6
(555)
1,52 m

(517)
(1072)
11,49 m

(530)
(1602)
13,48
-2,3
(520)
(2122)
4,99 m
-0,6
(548)
(2670)
26,26 m

(464)
(3134)
2:32,84

(496)
(3630)
15 370 Beirow Kira 1993 SH Gettorfer TV 3629  
   
12,27
-0,9
(578)
1,52 m

(517)
(1095)
10,09 m

(476)
(1571)
13,37
-1,0
(529)
(2100)
4,70 m
-0,5
(516)
(2616)
30,94 m

(507)
(3123)
2:30,96

(506)
(3629)
16 424 Schreiner Lina 1993 ST SV Halle e.V. 3624  
   
12,25
-0,1
(579)
1,52 m

(517)
(1096)
9,60 m

(457)
(1553)
13,01
-0,9
(561)
(2114)
4,81 m
+0,2
(528)
(2642)
34,13 m

(535)
(3177)
2:42,72

(447)
(3624)
17 70 Woitha Charlene 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 3621  
   
12,52
-0,5
(561)
1,48 m

(493)
(1054)
9,98 m

(472)
(1526)
13,37
-0,7
(529)
(2055)
4,99 m
+3,5
(548)
(2603)
30,73 m

(506)
(3109)
2:29,91

(512)
(3621)
18 290 Richter Malena 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3593  
   
12,74
-0,9
(547)
1,52 m

(517)
(1064)
9,43 m

(450)
(1514)
13,27
-2,3
(538)
(2052)
5,26 m
-1,3
(576)
(2628)
25,05 m

(452)
(3080)
2:29,57

(513)
(3593)
19 498 Kuhnle Sara 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 3590  
   
12,18
+0,6
(584)
1,60 m

(565)
(1149)
8,83 m

(425)
(1574)
12,81
-2,3
(579)
(2153)
4,50 m
+0,8
(494)
(2647)
22,72 m

(429)
(3076)
2:29,40

(514)
(3590)
20 297 Steyer Lea 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3586  
   
12,61
+0,6
(555)
1,48 m

(493)
(1048)
10,91 m

(508)
(1556)
13,23
-1,0
(541)
(2097)
5,10 m
+0,2
(560)
(2657)
24,89 m

(451)
(3108)
2:36,26

(478)
(3586)
21 525 Stonawski Freya 1993 LG Staufen 3558  
   
13,06
-0,5
(527)
1,52 m

(517)
(1044)
11,06 m

(514)
(1558)
13,68
-0,9
(503)
(2061)
4,52 m
+0,5
(496)
(2557)
32,07 m

(517)
(3074)
2:35,18

(484)
(3558)
22 69 Rüdiger Lisa 1993 BE SV Preußen Berlin 3557  
   
12,61
-0,5
(555)
1,64 m

(588)
(1143)
8,77 m

(422)
(1565)
13,49
-0,7
(519)
(2084)
4,52 m
+1,3
(496)
(2580)
26,76 m

(469)
(3049)
2:30,62

(508)
(3557)
23 473 Göllner Maike 1993 WE LC Paderborn 3552  
   
13,03
+0,1
(529)
1,52 m

(517)
(1046)
10,25 m

(483)
(1529)
13,24
-1,0
(540)
(2069)
5,44 m
-0,9
(595)
(2664)
24,35 m

(445)
(3109)
2:43,51

(443)
(3552)
24 180 Kirchner Mai-Linh 1993 HE LG Mörfelden-Walldorf 3540  
   
12,21
-0,9
(582)
1,48 m

(493)
(1075)
10,29 m

(484)
(1559)
13,23
-1,0
(541)
(2100)
5,18 m
-1,4
(568)
(2668)
24,79 m

(450)
(3118)
2:48,17

(422)
(3540)
25 532 Mayer Isabel 1993 LAV ASICS Tübingen 3533  
   
12,65
-0,5
(553)
1,64 m

(588)
(1141)
9,82 m

(466)
(1607)
13,39
-0,7
(527)
(2134)
4,98 m
+1,6
(547)
(2681)
21,43 m

(415)
(3096)
2:44,91

(437)
(3533)
26 448 Schüler Lisa 1993 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3528  
   
12,79
+0,1
(544)
1,68 m

(610)
(1154)
10,00 m

(473)
(1627)
14,12
+0,0
(468)
(2095)
5,05 m
-0,2
(554)
(2649)
27,43 m

(475)
(3124)
2:52,40

(404)
(3528)
27 524 Beyer Verena 1993 LG Staufen 3521  
   
12,95
+0,2
(534)
1,48 m

(493)
(1027)
10,70 m

(500)
(1527)
13,46
-0,7
(521)
(2048)
4,74 m
-0,2
(520)
(2568)
26,43 m

(466)
(3034)
2:34,52

(487)
(3521)
28 373 Dudas Chantal 1993 SH SV Großhansdorf 3514  
   
12,78
-0,5
(544)
1,56 m

(541)
(1085)
9,19 m

(440)
(1525)
13,14
-0,9
(549)
(2074)
5,15 m
-0,3
(565)
(2639)
21,76 m

(419)
(3058)
2:40,73

(456)
(3514)
29 296 Bangert Kim Isabell 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3482  
   
12,52
+0,6
(561)
1,52 m

(517)
(1078)
10,15 m

(479)
(1557)
13,46
-1,0
(521)
(2078)
4,68 m
+0,6
(514)
(2592)
22,00 m

(421)
(3013)
2:37,98

(469)
(3482)
30 526 Köpf Julia 1993 LG Staufen 3478  
   
12,66
-0,5
(552)
1,48 m

(493)
(1045)
10,70 m

(500)
(1545)
13,40
-0,7
(526)
(2071)
4,81 m
-0,6
(528)
(2599)
22,35 m

(425)
(3024)
2:41,14

(454)
(3478)
31 75 Leist Marie 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 3476  
   
12,46
-0,1
(565)
1,48 m

(493)
(1058)
9,74 m

(462)
(1520)
13,35
-0,7
(531)
(2051)
4,52 m
-0,3
(496)
(2547)
25,86 m

(460)
(3007)
2:38,16

(469)
(3476)
32 523 Bryxi Lena 1993 LG Staufen 3472  
   
12,81
-0,5
(542)
1,60 m

(565)
(1107)
9,58 m

(456)
(1563)
13,57
-0,7
(512)
(2075)
4,93 m
-0,3
(541)
(2616)
26,16 m

(463)
(3079)
2:55,07

(393)
(3472)
33 289 Berghoff Nina 1993 NO TSV Bayer Leverkusen 3444  
   
13,13
+0,1
(523)
1,48 m

(493)
(1016)
12,47 m

(565)
(1581)
13,21
+0,0
(543)
(2124)
4,78 m
-0,5
(525)
(2649)
22,43 m

(426)
(3075)
3:01,19

(369)
(3444)
34 73 Druschky Katharina 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 3390  
   
12,48
-0,1
(564)
1,40 m

(444)
(1008)
9,23 m

(441)
(1449)
13,13
-0,9
(550)
(1999)
4,53 m
+0,5
(497)
(2496)
23,03 m

(432)
(2928)
2:39,55

(462)
(3390)
35 128 Weiherer Jennifer 1993 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 3385  
   
12,54
-0,5
(560)
1,56 m

(541)
(1101)
8,19 m

(397)
(1498)
13,17
-1,3
(546)
(2044)
4,81 m
-0,1
(528)
(2572)
22,52 m

(427)
(2999)
2:56,77

(386)
(3385)
36 486 Knecht Verena 1993 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 3346  
   
13,04
-0,3
(528)
1,36 m

(419)
(947)
10,25 m

(483)
(1430)
14,35
-0,7
(451)
(1881)
4,66 m
+0,9
(512)
(2393)
30,28 m

(502)
(2895)
2:41,80

(451)
(3346)
37 129 Lorenz Tanja 1993 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 3344  
   
12,55
-0,5
(559)
1,44 m

(469)
(1028)
8,43 m

(408)
(1436)
13,65
-1,5
(506)
(1942)
4,56 m
+0,9
(500)
(2442)
26,73 m

(469)
(2911)
2:45,76

(433)
(3344)
38 372 Hamann Melina 1993 SH SV Großhansdorf 3311  
   
13,09
-0,1
(525)
1,48 m

(493)
(1018)
8,77 m

(422)
(1440)
13,18
-0,9
(545)
(1985)
4,77 m
+0,5
(524)
(2509)
19,28 m

(392)
(2901)
2:50,96

(410)
(3311)
39 270 Hahn Monja 1993 NI LG Weserbergland 3305  
   
12,83
-0,5
(541)
1,40 m

(444)
(985)
10,67 m

(499)
(1484)
13,76
-0,7
(497)
(1981)
4,59 m
+0,4
(504)
(2485)
26,66 m

(468)
(2953)
3:05,87

(352)
(3305)
40 500 Ondracek Irma 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 3275  
   
13,91
+0,1
(479)
1,40 m

(444)
(923)
9,76 m

(463)
(1386)
14,21
+0,0
(462)
(1848)
4,52 m
+0,9
(496)
(2344)
34,47 m

(538)
(2882)
2:55,12

(393)
(3275)
41 450 Wencker Nicola 1993 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3247  
   
14,19
+0,1
(465)
1,32 m

(394)
(859)
9,81 m

(465)
(1324)
13,77
+0,0
(496)
(1820)
4,49 m
-0,1
(493)
(2313)
25,27 m

(455)
(2768)
2:36,01

(479)
(3247)
42 375 Hofmeister Carina 1993 SH SV Großhansdorf 3227  
   
12,91
+0,2
(536)
1,44 m

(469)
(1005)
7,35 m

(359)
(1364)
13,19
-0,9
(545)
(1909)
4,63 m
+0,0
(508)
(2417)
16,54 m

(360)
(2777)
2:41,96

(450)
(3227)
43 501 Maier Malina 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 3224  
   
12,81
+0,6
(542)
1,40 m

(444)
(986)
8,30 m

(402)
(1388)
14,36
-1,0
(450)
(1838)
4,64 m
+0,9
(509)
(2347)
23,45 m

(436)
(2783)
2:43,98

(441)
(3224)
44 88 Kindt Franziska 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 3200  
   
13,41
+0,2
(507)
1,48 m

(493)
(1000)
7,80 m

(380)
(1380)
13,64
-0,7
(506)
(1886)
4,44 m
+0,4
(487)
(2373)
17,60 m

(372)
(2745)
2:40,87

(455)
(3200)
45 437 Pelzer Laura 1993 TH TuS Jena 3160  
   
14,14
+0,2
(467)
1,44 m

(469)
(936)
8,97 m

(431)
(1367)
13,92
-0,9
(484)
(1851)
4,40 m
-0,7
(482)
(2333)
26,16 m

(463)
(2796)
3:02,49

(364)
(3160)
46 440 Stephan Anna 1993 TH TuS Jena 3153  
   
15,71
-0,1
(395)
1,28 m

(368)
(763)
9,50 m

(453)
(1216)
13,98
-0,9
(479)
(1695)
4,87 m
+0,3
(535)
(2230)
22,09 m

(422)
(2652)
2:31,87

(501)
(3153)
47 105 Wagner Isabella 1993 BY SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim 3153  
   
15,28
-0,3
(413)
1,40 m

(444)
(857)
8,91 m

(428)
(1285)
14,35
-0,7
(451)
(1736)
4,79 m
+1,3
(526)
(2262)
22,42 m

(426)
(2688)
2:38,88

(465)
(3153)
48 499 Wolf Laura 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 2876  
   
disq.
-0,9
1,52 m

(517)
(517)
8,34 m

(404)
(921)
13,21
-2,3
(543)
(1464)
5,08 m
+0,5
(557)
(2021)
20,63 m

(407)
(2428)
2:42,40

(448)
(2876)
49 533 Antkowiak Lena 1993 LAV ASICS Tübingen 2667  
   
14,02
+0,2
(473)
o.g.V.


(473)
8,01 m

(389)
(862)
14,03
-0,7
(475)
(1337)
3,96 m
-0,6
(430)
(1767)
21,74 m

(419)
(2186)
2:35,76

(481)
(2667)
50 272 Nowikow Julia 1993 NI LG Weserbergland 2588  
   
13,97
-0,3
(476)
1,32 m

(394)
(870)
8,02 m

(390)
(1260)
14,68
-0,7
(427)
(1687)
4,58 m
+1,1
(503)
(2190)
19,87 m

(398)
(2588)
aufg.

314 Röken Jacqueline 1993 NO SV Sonsbeck ab.  
   
12,31
+0,5
(575)
1,64 m

(588)
(1163)
9,34 m

(446)
(1609)
13,30
-1,5
(535)
(2144)
4,95 m
-0,5
(543)
(2687)
20,28 m

(403)
(3090)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schülerinnen W15
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
SPE 80H 100 WEI HOC  
1 457 Dieckmann Julia 1993 WE TV Gladbeck 2799  
   
30,83 m

(506)
12,70
-1,5
(549)
(1055)
13,18
-0,4
(545)
(1600)
5,38 m
+0,7
(589)
(2189)
1,68 m

(610)
(2799)
2 34 Geier Franziska 1993 BA LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 2796  
   
30,47 m

(503)
11,99
-1,5
(597)
(1100)
12,77
-2,3
(583)
(1683)
5,68 m
+1,5
(620)
(2303)
1,48 m

(493)
(2796)
3 197 Gambetta Sara 1993 HE TSG Slitisa Schlitz 2752  
   
36,03 m

(551)
13,08
-1,5
(526)
(1077)
13,43
-0,9
(524)
(1601)
5,35 m
+2,2
(586)
(2187)
1,60 m

(565)
(2752)
4 255 Hublitz Fenja 1993 NI TV Loxstedt 2745  
   
23,03 m

(432)
12,25
-1,5
(579)
(1011)
12,99
-0,4
(562)
(1573)
5,33 m
-0,4
(584)
(2157)
1,64 m

(588)
(2745)
5 534 Wegner Rebecca 1993 SSV Ulm 1846 2720  
   
31,48 m

(512)
11,92
-1,5
(602)
(1114)
13,20
-2,3
(544)
(1658)
5,19 m
+0,2
(569)
(2227)
1,48 m

(493)
(2720)
6 351 Drechsler Sophie 1993 RH USC Mainz 2714  
   
30,33 m

(502)
12,27
-0,4
(578)
(1080)
13,13
-0,4
(550)
(1630)
4,95 m
+1,6
(543)
(2173)
1,56 m

(541)
(2714)
7 11 Schuster Verena 1993 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen 2713  
   
28,91 m

(489)
12,50
-0,4
(562)
(1051)
13,43
-0,4
(524)
(1575)
5,01 m
+0,2
(550)
(2125)
1,64 m

(588)
(2713)
8 264 Hübner Hanna 1993 NI LC Hansa Stuhr 2664  
   
27,34 m

(474)
12,52
-1,5
(561)
(1035)
13,13
-2,3
(550)
(1585)
5,35 m
+0,9
(586)
(2171)
1,48 m

(493)
(2664)
9 415 Haase Rebekka 1993 SN LV 90 Thum 2623  
   
22,82 m

(430)
12,83
-1,5
(541)
(971)
12,81
-2,3
(579)
(1550)
5,53 m
-0,5
(604)
(2154)
1,44 m

(469)
(2623)
10 300 Ulmer Felicitas 1993 NO Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim 2622  
   
28,51 m

(485)
12,59
-1,5
(556)
(1041)
13,26
-2,3
(538)
(1579)
5,24 m
-0,4
(574)
(2153)
1,44 m

(469)
(2622)
11 60 Bötel Jacky 1993 BB SC Potsdam 2622  
   
31,72 m

(514)
12,81
+0,2
(542)
(1056)
13,86
-0,6
(489)
(1545)
5,10 m
+0,6
(560)
(2105)
1,52 m

(517)
(2622)
12 189 Brietzke Malin 1993 HE LG Reinhardswald 2611  
   
28,82 m

(488)
13,01
+0,2
(530)
(1018)
13,62
-1,8
(508)
(1526)
5,18 m
+0,7
(568)
(2094)
1,52 m

(517)
(2611)
13 461 Gude Fenja 1993 WE TuS Germania Horstmar 2607  
   
29,26 m

(492)
13,73
-2,0
(489)
(981)
13,65
-0,6
(506)
(1487)
5,06 m
+0,8
(555)
(2042)
1,60 m

(565)
(2607)
14 455 Preuss Anika 1993 WE TV Gladbeck 2596  
   
22,83 m

(430)
12,52
-1,5
(561)
(991)
13,57
-0,4
(512)
(1503)
5,03 m
-0,6
(552)
(2055)
1,56 m

(541)
(2596)
15 155 Eich Katharina 1993 BY DJK Weiden 2582  
   
22,52 m

(427)
12,93
-1,4
(535)
(962)
13,08
-1,5
(554)
(1516)
4,78 m
-1,3
(525)
(2041)
1,56 m

(541)
(2582)
16 252 Baumann Sarah 1993 NI VfL Löningen 2574  
   
27,89 m

(480)
12,16
-1,4
(585)
(1065)
13,55
-1,8
(514)
(1579)
4,57 m
-0,3
(502)
(2081)
1,48 m

(493)
(2574)
17 77 Bela Andela Sophie-MarlÞne 1993 BE LG Nord Berlin 2573  
   
26,73 m

(469)
12,74
-1,5
(547)
(1016)
13,37
-0,9
(529)
(1545)
4,87 m
+2,5
(535)
(2080)
1,48 m

(493)
(2573)
18 217 Samofal Natascha 1993 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2567  
   
26,47 m

(466)
12,43
-1,4
(567)
(1033)
13,84
-1,8
(490)
(1523)
4,80 m
-0,3
(527)
(2050)
1,52 m

(517)
(2567)
19 126 Roth Franziska 1993 BY TSV Gräfelfing 2561  
   
19,78 m

(397)
12,59
-1,4
(556)
(953)
13,49
-1,8
(519)
(1472)
4,77 m
+0,7
(524)
(1996)
1,60 m

(565)
(2561)
20 179 Roßmann Christin 1993 HE TV Königstädten 2560  
   
26,75 m

(469)
12,55
-0,4
(559)
(1028)
13,58
-0,9
(511)
(1539)
4,81 m
+0,9
(528)
(2067)
1,48 m

(493)
(2560)
21 152 Bergmann Lisa 1993 BY SC Vöhringen 2557  
   
28,13 m

(482)
13,19
-0,8
(519)
(1001)
14,15
-0,6
(466)
(1467)
5,00 m
+0,9
(549)
(2016)
1,56 m

(541)
(2557)
22 322 Stapmanns Hannah 1993 NO DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2553  
   
31,50 m

(512)
13,07
-2,0
(527)
(1039)
14,27
-0,6
(457)
(1496)
4,92 m
+1,4
(540)
(2036)
1,52 m

(517)
(2553)
23 203 Bäron Franziska 1993 HH LG Alsternord Hamburg 2548  
   
28,41 m

(484)
12,85
-1,5
(540)
(1024)
13,63
-0,9
(507)
(1531)
4,99 m
+0,1
(548)
(2079)
1,44 m

(469)
(2548)
24 166 Hillebrand Ruth 1993 HE LG Erda-Heuchelheim 2547  
   
23,70 m

(439)
12,45
-0,8
(566)
(1005)
13,65
-1,8
(506)
(1511)
4,73 m
+0,7
(519)
(2030)
1,52 m

(517)
(2547)
25 89 Anders Karolin 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2547  
   
26,95 m

(471)
13,28
+0,2
(514)
(985)
13,72
-0,3
(500)
(1485)
4,96 m
+0,9
(545)
(2030)
1,52 m

(517)
(2547)
26 458 Hanneforth Marilena 1993 WE LAG Gütersloh 2546  
   
27,17 m

(473)
12,95
-0,4
(534)
(1007)
13,54
-0,4
(515)
(1522)
4,62 m
-0,1
(507)
(2029)
1,52 m

(517)
(2546)
27 481 Peilert Sandra 1993 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2545  
   
25,37 m

(456)
12,60
-1,5
(556)
(1012)
13,68
-0,9
(503)
(1515)
5,11 m
+0,7
(561)
(2076)
1,44 m

(469)
(2545)
28 254 Hackstedt Maria 1993 NI VfL Löningen 2533  
   
24,06 m

(442)
13,00
-0,8
(531)
(973)
13,48
-1,5
(520)
(1493)
4,98 m
-0,4
(547)
(2040)
1,48 m

(493)
(2533)
29 368 Hansen Manuela 1993 SH Bredstedter TSV 2529  
   
24,22 m

(444)
13,25
+0,2
(516)
(960)
13,44
-0,3
(523)
(1483)
4,82 m
-0,7
(529)
(2012)
1,52 m

(517)
(2529)
30 265 Paetel Anja 1993 NI LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 2522  
   
19,95 m

(399)
12,57
-0,8
(558)
(957)
13,66
-1,8
(505)
(1462)
4,73 m
+0,9
(519)
(1981)
1,56 m

(541)
(2522)
31 394 Knäsche Anjuli 1993 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2521  
   
26,84 m

(470)
12,83
+0,2
(541)
(1011)
13,55
-0,3
(514)
(1525)
4,58 m
+0,8
(503)
(2028)
1,48 m

(493)
(2521)
32 93 Malik Shari 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2512  
   
21,58 m

(417)
12,41
-1,4
(568)
(985)
13,55
-1,5
(514)
(1499)
4,74 m
-1,3
(520)
(2019)
1,48 m

(493)
(2512)
33 411 Hennig Cassandra 1993 SN LAZ Leipzig 2507  
   
29,02 m

(490)
13,76
-1,5
(487)
(977)
13,81
-0,9
(493)
(1470)
4,74 m
+0,2
(520)
(1990)
1,52 m

(517)
(2507)
34 393 Schreiber Marie 1993 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2506  
   
20,18 m

(402)
12,37
-0,8
(571)
(973)
13,29
-1,8
(536)
(1509)
4,81 m
+0,3
(528)
(2037)
1,44 m

(469)
(2506)
35 399 Klasen Vanessa 1993 SL LG Reimsbach-Oppen 2497  
   
21,75 m

(419)
13,41
-2,0
(507)
(926)
13,04
-1,5
(558)
(1484)
5,19 m
+0,4
(569)
(2053)
1,40 m

(444)
(2497)
36 22 Schuhmann Lena 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2496  
   
23,08 m

(433)
12,87
-0,4
(539)
(972)
13,45
-2,3
(522)
(1494)
4,85 m
+1,2
(533)
(2027)
1,44 m

(469)
(2496)
37 387 Kolich Annika 1993 SH TSV Travemünde 2486  
   
24,70 m

(449)
13,04
+0,2
(528)
(977)
13,87
-0,3
(488)
(1465)
4,81 m
+0,4
(528)
(1993)
1,48 m

(493)
(2486)
38 101 Krevert Linda 1993 BR SV Werder Bremen 2475  
   
21,79 m

(419)
13,36
+0,2
(510)
(929)
13,51
-1,5
(517)
(1446)
5,10 m
-0,1
(560)
(2006)
1,44 m

(469)
(2475)
39 432 Schröter Caroline 1993 ST TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2470  
   
21,32 m

(414)
12,62
-1,4
(555)
(969)
13,36
-1,5
(530)
(1499)
4,57 m
-0,2
(502)
(2001)
1,44 m

(469)
(2470)
40 275 Quantius Laura 1993 NO ASC Düsseldorf e.V. 2469  
   
23,97 m

(442)
13,39
-2,0
(508)
(950)
13,31
-1,5
(534)
(1484)
4,93 m
-0,2
(541)
(2025)
1,40 m

(444)
(2469)
41 492 Michel Lena 1993 LG Filstal 2467  
   
37,71 m

(565)
14,24
-1,5
(462)
(1027)
14,10
-0,9
(470)
(1497)
4,35 m
-0,9
(477)
(1974)
1,48 m

(493)
(2467)
42 110 Reichelt Lara 1993 BY TuS Bad Aibling 2454  
   
20,23 m

(402)
12,98
-1,5
(532)
(934)
13,60
-0,4
(510)
(1444)
4,49 m
-0,8
(493)
(1937)
1,52 m

(517)
(2454)
43 233 Büchele Josefine 1993 MV Schweriner SC 2429  
   
31,21 m

(510)
13,42
-2,0
(506)
(1016)
14,19
-0,6
(463)
(1479)
4,39 m
+0,6
(481)
(1960)
1,44 m

(469)
(2429)
44 430 Jurack Anne 1993 ST Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V. 2416  
   
16,80 m

(363)
13,79
-2,0
(486)
(849)
13,81
-0,3
(493)
(1342)
4,64 m
-0,1
(509)
(1851)
1,60 m

(565)
(2416)
45 51 Sadlo Franziska 1993 BB Leichtathletik Club Cottbus 2403  
   
19,71 m

(396)
12,80
-0,4
(543)
(939)
13,55
-2,3
(514)
(1453)
4,61 m
+0,3
(506)
(1959)
1,40 m

(444)
(2403)
46 466 Faix Jasmin 1993 WE LG Lemgo 2400  
   
28,75 m

(488)
14,17
-2,0
(466)
(954)
14,03
-0,3
(475)
(1429)
4,57 m
-1,1
(502)
(1931)
1,44 m

(469)
(2400)
47 28 Weise Marike 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2363  
   
22,65 m

(428)
12,93
-0,4
(535)
(963)
13,25
-2,3
(539)
(1502)
4,73 m
-0,3
(519)
(2021)
1,24 m

(342)
(2363)
263 Zurek-Leffers Finnja 1993 NI VfL Stade ab.  
   
24,34 m

(445)
13,13
-0,8
(523)
(968)
14,28
-0,6
(456)
(1424)
4,78 m
-0,2
(525)
(1949)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schülerinnen W15
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H BAL WEI 100 2K0  
1 343 Klein Hanna 1993 PF LCO Edenkoben 2682  
   
13,13
-0,9
(523)
42,00 m

(487)
(1010)
5,12 m
-0,8
(562)
(1572)
13,14
-1,4
(549)
(2121)
6:53,68

(561)
(2682)
2 249 Langreder Nele 1993 NI SV Germania Helstorf 2620  
   
12,38
-0,9
(570)
47,00 m

(523)
(1093)
4,98 m
+0,1
(547)
(1640)
13,21
-1,4
(543)
(2183)
8:00,59

(437)
(2620)
3 280 Mosler Sonja 1993 NO Turnverein Herkenrath 2601  
   
12,45
-0,9
(566)
34,00 m

(425)
(991)
5,09 m
-0,5
(558)
(1549)
12,86
-1,4
(574)
(2123)
7:36,10

(478)
(2601)
4 145 Reßler Kristina 1993 BY TSV Peiting 2597  
   
12,65
-0,9
(553)
44,00 m

(502)
(1055)
4,99 m
-1,1
(548)
(1603)
13,06
-1,4
(556)
(2159)
8:00,15

(438)
(2597)
5 261 Sack Victoria 1993 NI LG Peiner Land 2591  
   
13,13
-0,9
(523)
35,00 m

(433)
(956)
5,38 m
-0,7
(589)
(1545)
13,31
-1,4
(534)
(2079)
7:17,84

(512)
(2591)
6 20 Müller Mareike 1993 BA SV Malterdingen 2564  
   
12,76
-0,2
(546)
38,50 m

(461)
(1007)
4,81 m
-1,4
(528)
(1535)
13,42
-1,4
(525)
(2060)
7:22,29

(504)
(2564)
7 27 Prokopowicz Bianca 1993 BA MTG Mannheim 2520  
   
13,56
-0,2
(498)
41,00 m

(480)
(978)
4,72 m
-0,1
(518)
(1496)
14,10
-2,2
(470)
(1966)
6:57,03

(554)
(2520)
8 188 Keppenne Valérie 1993 HE TSV Pfungstadt 2501  
   
12,74
-0,9
(547)
49,00 m

(537)
(1084)
4,28 m
+0,0
(468)
(1552)
13,97
-2,2
(480)
(2032)
7:41,34

(469)
(2501)
9 108 Niedermeier Stefanie 1993 BY TuS Bad Aibling 2496  
   
12,58
-0,9
(557)
39,00 m

(464)
(1021)
4,33 m
+0,6
(474)
(1495)
13,34
-1,4
(532)
(2027)
7:41,44

(469)
(2496)
10 467 Lindemann Nathalie 1993 WE LG Lemgo 2495  
   
13,18
-0,2
(520)
42,50 m

(491)
(1011)
4,53 m
+0,1
(497)
(1508)
13,96
-2,2
(481)
(1989)
7:21,19

(506)
(2495)
11 418 Viete Sindy 1993 SN LV 90 Thum 2489  
   
13,40
-0,9
(507)
38,50 m

(461)
(968)
4,96 m
-0,5
(545)
(1513)
14,00
-2,2
(478)
(1991)
7:25,04

(498)
(2489)
12 312 Lins Diana 1993 NO LG Ratingen e.V. 2420  
   
13,97
-0,2
(476)
36,00 m

(441)
(917)
4,54 m
+0,0
(498)
(1415)
13,61
-1,4
(509)
(1924)
7:26,14

(496)
(2420)
13 482 Ollesch Isabell 1993 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2396  
   
14,01
-0,2
(474)
35,00 m

(433)
(907)
4,43 m
-0,7
(486)
(1393)
13,74
-2,2
(498)
(1891)
7:21,42

(505)
(2396)
14 483 Ollesch Lisa 1993 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2295  
   
14,53
-0,2
(448)
29,50 m

(386)
(834)
4,39 m
-0,7
(481)
(1315)
14,04
-2,2
(475)
(1790)
7:21,61

(505)
(2295)
468 Babenhauserheide Sina 1993 WE LG Lemgo ab.  
   
12,97
-0,2
(533)
46,00 m

(516)
(1049)
4,39 m
-0,9
(481)
(1530)
14,51
-2,2
(439)
(1969)
ab.

303 Heinen Sandra 1993 NO SC Myhl Leichtathletik e.V. ab.  
   
13,67
-0,2
(492)
31,50 m

(404)
(896)
4,56 m
-0,8
(500)
(1396)
13,42
-2,2
(525)
(1921)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schülerinnen W15
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H KUG 100 DIS WEI  
1 258 Rieck Svenja 1993 NI OTB Osnabrück 2729  
   
11,95
-0,6
(600)
11,50 m

(530)
(1130)
13,04
-2,5
(558)
(1688)
26,45 m

(459)
(2147)
5,31 m
+1,2
(582)
(2729)
2 37 Ruf Ines 1993 BA ETSV Jahn Offenburg Schüler 2719  
   
11,95
-0,6
(600)
10,64 m

(498)
(1098)
12,78
-2,5
(582)
(1680)
25,89 m

(453)
(2133)
5,35 m
+0,4
(586)
(2719)
3 422 Hoßbach Ulrike 1993 ST Polizeisportverein Bernburg 2711  
   
12,42
-0,6
(568)
12,26 m

(558)
(1126)
13,43
-2,5
(524)
(1650)
32,11 m

(518)
(2168)
4,95 m
+2,2
(543)
(2711)
4 530 Tobis Verena 1993 LAV ASICS Tübingen 2683  
   
12,78
-1,6
(544)
12,51 m

(567)
(1111)
13,51
-0,6
(517)
(1628)
31,63 m

(513)
(2141)
4,94 m
-0,2
(542)
(2683)
5 302 Königs Alina 1993 NO Mönchengladbacher LG 2675  
   
13,08
-1,6
(526)
12,13 m

(553)
(1079)
13,09
-2,5
(553)
(1632)
28,91 m

(485)
(2117)
5,09 m
+1,0
(558)
(2675)
6 391 Beth Hanne 1993 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2668  
   
12,27
-0,6
(578)
12,17 m

(555)
(1133)
13,05
-2,5
(557)
(1690)
28,40 m

(480)
(2170)
4,54 m
-0,1
(498)
(2668)
7 471 Pudenz Kristin 1993 WE TV Löhne-Bhf. 2649  
   
13,53
-2,6
(500)
14,74 m

(643)
(1143)
14,03
-2,5
(475)
(1618)
34,39 m

(540)
(2158)
4,48 m
-0,6
(491)
(2649)
8 497 Lehmann Julia 1993 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 2624  
   
13,62
-2,6
(495)
13,99 m

(618)
(1113)
14,49
-2,5
(441)
(1554)
35,59 m

(552)
(2106)
4,72 m
+0,1
(518)
(2624)
9 67 Brattumil Vanessa 1993 BB WSG '81 Königs Wusterhausen 2623  
   
12,09
-0,6
(590)
10,52 m

(493)
(1083)
13,14
-2,5
(549)
(1632)
22,16 m

(410)
(2042)
5,30 m
+0,0
(581)
(2623)
10 539 Kühnert Vivian 1993 LG Weissacher Tal 2617  
   
12,81
-1,6
(542)
11,59 m

(534)
(1076)
13,91
-2,5
(485)
(1561)
33,94 m

(536)
(2097)
4,74 m
+2,3
(520)
(2617)
11 414 Wagner Saskia 1993 SN SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2589  
   
13,93
-3,3
(478)
13,22 m

(592)
(1070)
14,70
-0,1
(426)
(1496)
40,26 m

(594)
(2090)
4,55 m
-0,9
(499)
(2589)
12 464 Saßmannshausen Pia 1993 WE LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 2580  
   
12,44
-1,6
(566)
10,61 m

(497)
(1063)
13,05
-2,5
(557)
(1620)
23,85 m

(430)
(2050)
4,83 m
-0,4
(530)
(2580)
13 428 Weise Kelly-Tessa 1993 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 2575  
   
13,22
-2,6
(518)
11,46 m

(529)
(1047)
14,16
-2,5
(465)
(1512)
32,95 m

(526)
(2038)
4,89 m
-0,6
(537)
(2575)
14 369 Ehlers Johanna 1993 SH Gettorfer TV 2566  
   
12,31
-0,6
(575)
10,45 m

(490)
(1065)
13,43
-0,6
(524)
(1589)
24,58 m

(438)
(2027)
4,91 m
-0,2
(539)
(2566)
15 219 Lentz Elisa 1993 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2561  
   
13,94
-2,6
(478)
13,69 m

(608)
(1086)
14,71
-2,5
(425)
(1511)
36,75 m

(562)
(2073)
4,45 m
+1,0
(488)
(2561)
16 194 Peters Fabienne 1993 HE TSV 09 Twiste 2557  
   
13,30
-1,6
(513)
11,55 m

(532)
(1045)
13,77
-0,6
(496)
(1541)
31,42 m

(511)
(2052)
4,60 m
-1,4
(505)
(2557)
17 354 Albes Saskia 1993 RH USC Mainz 2549  
   
12,75
-2,9
(546)
11,36 m

(525)
(1071)
14,07
-1,0
(472)
(1543)
28,65 m

(483)
(2026)
4,76 m
-0,1
(523)
(2549)
18 86 Kottonau Lisa-Marie 1993 BE LAC BERLIN 2546  
   
12,38
-2,9
(570)
9,83 m

(466)
(1036)
13,65
-1,0
(506)
(1542)
26,35 m

(458)
(2000)
4,97 m
-0,3
(546)
(2546)
19 420 Anger Laura 1993 SN ASV Vorwärts Wolfgangmaßen 2496  
   
13,54
-2,9
(499)
11,22 m

(520)
(1019)
13,78
-1,1
(495)
(1514)
26,84 m

(463)
(1977)
4,73 m
+1,4
(519)
(2496)
20 225 Laabs Katharina 1993 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2490  
   
12,80
-1,6
(543)
10,57 m

(495)
(1038)
14,15
-0,6
(466)
(1504)
25,26 m

(446)
(1950)
4,92 m
-0,1
(540)
(2490)
21 491 Benz Julia 1993 LG Filstal 2472  
   
13,44
+0,1
(505)
10,89 m

(507)
(1012)
14,07
-1,1
(472)
(1484)
28,36 m

(480)
(1964)
4,63 m
-0,9
(508)
(2472)
22 244 Reese Rabea 1993 NI LG Göttingen 2472  
   
12,78
-0,6
(544)
10,10 m

(477)
(1021)
13,55
-0,6
(514)
(1535)
24,50 m

(438)
(1973)
4,55 m
+0,2
(499)
(2472)
23 153 Reich Julia 1993 BY TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2465  
   
12,65
-2,9
(553)
9,72 m

(461)
(1014)
13,40
-1,0
(526)
(1540)
21,90 m

(407)
(1947)
4,72 m
-0,8
(518)
(2465)
24 118 Ift Franziska 1993 BY LG Eckental 2463  
   
13,93
-2,6
(478)
11,45 m

(528)
(1006)
14,33
-2,5
(453)
(1459)
33,69 m

(534)
(1993)
4,29 m
+1,3
(470)
(2463)
25 340 Palm Cara 1993 NO PSV Wuppertal 2440  
   
14,30
-3,3
(459)
11,08 m

(514)
(973)
13,96
-1,1
(481)
(1454)
36,04 m

(556)
(2010)
3,96 m
+0,7
(430)
(2440)
26 281 Monz Sarah 1993 NO LG Hilden 2439  
   
13,41
+0,1
(507)
8,55 m

(413)
(920)
14,02
-1,0
(476)
(1396)
30,01 m

(497)
(1893)
4,97 m
+0,5
(546)
(2439)
27 515 Werthwein Carla 1993 SV Oberderdingen 2404  
   
13,51
-3,3
(501)
10,11 m

(477)
(978)
13,73
-1,0
(499)
(1477)
25,31 m

(447)
(1924)
4,38 m
-0,2
(480)
(2404)
28 390 Kreutz Svea 1993 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2404  
   
13,30
-1,6
(513)
9,75 m

(463)
(976)
13,95
-0,6
(482)
(1458)
27,20 m

(467)
(1925)
4,37 m
-0,2
(479)
(2404)
29 55 Gartenschläger Josefin 1993 BB SC Potsdam 2395  
   
16,50
-3,3
(363)
14,37 m

(631)
(994)
14,58
-0,1
(434)
(1428)
26,35 m

(458)
(1886)
4,64 m
+0,7
(509)
(2395)
30 410 Zeller Sophie 1993 SN TVL Freiberg 2369  
   
13,94
+0,1
(478)
10,79 m

(503)
(981)
14,07
-1,1
(472)
(1453)
28,50 m

(481)
(1934)
4,00 m
-1,1
(435)
(2369)
31 112 Englisch Mona 1993 BY LG Donau/Ilm 2351  
   
14,08
+0,1
(470)
10,89 m

(507)
(977)
14,32
-0,1
(453)
(1430)
23,13 m

(422)
(1852)
4,55 m
+0,5
(499)
(2351)
32 341 Mangold Tamara 1993 NO PSV Wuppertal 2348  
   
14,43
-3,3
(453)
11,04 m

(513)
(966)
14,35
-0,1
(451)
(1417)
25,76 m

(452)
(1869)
4,37 m
+0,5
(479)
(2348)
33 279 Aigner Christina 1993 NO Euskirchener TSC 2345  
   
13,78
+0,1
(486)
11,38 m

(526)
(1012)
14,16
-1,1
(465)
(1477)
22,11 m

(410)
(1887)
4,19 m
-0,6
(458)
(2345)
34 323 Weinrank Lisa 1993 NO DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 2317  
   
14,36
-3,3
(456)
9,69 m

(460)
(916)
14,09
-1,1
(471)
(1387)
26,75 m

(462)
(1849)
4,28 m
-0,3
(468)
(2317)
35 402 Krämer Julia 1993 SL LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf 2311  
   
14,89
+0,1
(431)
10,13 m

(478)
(909)
14,29
-1,0
(456)
(1365)
27,16 m

(467)
(1832)
4,37 m
-0,6
(479)
(2311)
36 218 Rüh Anna 1993 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2125  
   
disq.
-2,6
13,66 m

(607)
(607)
14,25
-2,5
(459)
(1066)
36,34 m

(559)
(1625)
4,56 m
-0,5
(500)
(2125)
130 Mukeba Zuwena 1993 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt ab.  
   
13,33
-2,9
(511)
9,68 m

(460)
(971)
ab.
-0,1




Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schülerinnen W14
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI 100 KUG DIS  
1 64 Dossow Madlin 1994 BB TSV Chemie Premnitz 2637  
   
12,98
-0,9
(532)
4,79 m
+0,0
(526)
(1058)
13,93
-2,6
(483)
(1541)
13,35 m

(596)
(2137)
30,27 m

(500)
(2637)
2 346 Hussong Christin 1994 PF TV Thaleischweiler 2605  
   
13,38
-0,9
(508)
4,87 m
-0,6
(535)
(1043)
14,21
-2,6
(462)
(1505)
12,63 m

(571)
(2076)
33,27 m

(529)
(2605)
3 245 Altmann Lara 1994 NI LG Göttingen 2555  
   
12,40
-0,9
(569)
4,79 m
+0,1
(526)
(1095)
13,55
-3,0
(514)
(1609)
10,45 m

(490)
(2099)
26,16 m

(456)
(2555)
4 146 Stemplinger Anna 1994 BY TuS Pfarrkirchen 2550  
   
12,89
-1,4
(537)
4,67 m
+0,8
(513)
(1050)
14,25
-2,6
(459)
(1509)
11,76 m

(540)
(2049)
30,42 m

(501)
(2550)
5 120 Wimmer Patricia 1994 BY TV Emmering 2531  
   
13,02
-0,9
(530)
4,87 m
-0,2
(535)
(1065)
13,50
-3,0
(518)
(1583)
10,48 m

(492)
(2075)
26,12 m

(456)
(2531)
6 489 Wollmertshäuser Jacqueline 1994 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 2449  
   
12,64
-0,9
(553)
4,81 m
+0,9
(528)
(1081)
13,90
-3,0
(485)
(1566)
9,35 m

(446)
(2012)
24,49 m

(437)
(2449)
7 173 Gwosdek Sarah 1994 HE LG Fulda e.V. 2439  
   
13,07
-0,9
(527)
4,72 m
-0,9
(518)
(1045)
14,46
-2,6
(443)
(1488)
10,51 m

(493)
(1981)
26,31 m

(458)
(2439)
8 388 Tilkorn Friederike 1994 SH TSV Trittau 2437  
   
13,35
-0,9
(510)
4,56 m
-0,4
(500)
(1010)
13,43
-3,0
(524)
(1534)
9,52 m

(453)
(1987)
25,63 m

(450)
(2437)
9 404 Wirges Jasmin 1994 SL TV St. Wendel 2417  
   
14,21
-0,2
(464)
4,93 m
-0,2
(541)
(1005)
13,46
-1,3
(521)
(1526)
10,30 m

(485)
(2011)
21,83 m

(406)
(2417)
10 171 Christ Lena 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2415  
   
12,53
-3,2
(560)
4,98 m
-0,3
(547)
(1107)
13,79
-1,3
(494)
(1601)
8,19 m

(397)
(1998)
22,74 m

(417)
(2415)
11 135 Anetzberger Antonia 1994 BY SpVgg Leinach 2396  
   
13,20
-0,2
(519)
4,82 m
+0,6
(529)
(1048)
14,27
-3,4
(457)
(1505)
10,01 m

(473)
(1978)
22,80 m

(418)
(2396)
12 507 Böhringer Julia 1994 LG Limes-Rems 2381  
   
13,01
-0,9
(530)
4,57 m
+1,4
(502)
(1032)
13,80
-2,6
(493)
(1525)
9,08 m

(435)
(1960)
23,05 m

(421)
(2381)
13 347 Dietz Angelina 1994 PF LAZ Zweibrücken 2376  
   
13,58
-1,4
(497)
4,78 m
+1,4
(525)
(1022)
14,47
-2,6
(442)
(1464)
10,12 m

(477)
(1941)
24,25 m

(435)
(2376)
14 392 Gliesche Dajana 1994 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2372  
   
12,54
-3,2
(560)
5,34 m
+0,6
(585)
(1145)
13,13
-1,3
(550)
(1695)
6,16 m

(302)
(1997)
19,33 m

(375)
(2372)
15 310 Weber Johanna 1994 NO LG Ratingen e.V. 2360  
   
14,25
-0,9
(462)
4,63 m
+0,4
(508)
(970)
14,58
-2,6
(434)
(1404)
10,23 m

(482)
(1886)
27,85 m

(474)
(2360)
16 348 Ries Michelle 1994 RH USC Mainz 2356  
   
12,94
-0,9
(534)
4,91 m
+0,3
(539)
(1073)
13,66
-3,0
(505)
(1578)
8,60 m

(415)
(1993)
18,41 m

(363)
(2356)
17 123 Satzger Katharina 1994 BY TSV Friedberg 2356  
   
13,56
-1,4
(498)
4,52 m
+0,1
(496)
(994)
14,83
-2,6
(417)
(1411)
10,88 m

(507)
(1918)
24,50 m

(438)
(2356)
18 313 Schmengler Anne 1994 NO VfL Repelen 2356  
   
13,97
+0,1
(476)
4,52 m
-0,2
(496)
(972)
13,75
-1,3
(497)
(1469)
10,11 m

(477)
(1946)
22,12 m

(410)
(2356)
19 148 Große Kassandra 1994 BY TSV Plattling 2356  
   
14,26
+0,1
(461)
4,47 m
-1,6
(490)
(951)
14,34
+0,2
(452)
(1403)
10,73 m

(501)
(1904)
25,81 m

(452)
(2356)
20 463 Dihr Carolin 1994 WE VfL Kamen 2348  
   
14,10
-0,9
(469)
4,93 m
+1,6
(541)
(1010)
14,12
-3,0
(468)
(1478)
8,71 m

(420)
(1898)
25,57 m

(450)
(2348)
21 357 Mesloh Sarah 1994 RL TV 1861 Bad Ems 2337  
   
14,79
+0,1
(435)
4,32 m
+0,7
(473)
(908)
14,99
-3,4
(406)
(1314)
11,38 m

(526)
(1840)
30,01 m

(497)
(2337)
22 65 Hartstock Julia 1994 BB VfL Spremberg 2332  
   
14,04
-3,2
(472)
4,61 m
-0,1
(506)
(978)
14,57
+0,2
(435)
(1413)
9,86 m

(467)
(1880)
25,76 m

(452)
(2332)
23 493 Urbaniak Katinka 1994 LG Filstal 2332  
   
15,53
-0,2
(402)
3,74 m
+0,8
(404)
(806)
14,87
-3,4
(414)
(1220)
12,74 m

(575)
(1795)
34,06 m

(537)
(2332)
24 319 Polfers Annika 1994 NO SV 19 Straelen 2321  
   
14,11
-0,9
(469)
5,03 m
+0,9
(552)
(1021)
13,94
-2,6
(482)
(1503)
9,35 m

(446)
(1949)
19,03 m

(372)
(2321)
25 48 Brauhardt Anne 1994 BA SV Waldkirch 2320  
   
14,00
-1,4
(474)
4,73 m
-0,5
(519)
(993)
14,23
-2,6
(460)
(1453)
10,28 m

(484)
(1937)
19,91 m

(383)
(2320)
26 216 Seemann Vivien 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2319  
   
13,75
-0,9
(488)
4,02 m
-0,1
(438)
(926)
14,73
-2,6
(424)
(1350)
11,30 m

(523)
(1873)
25,28 m

(446)
(2319)
27 350 Römer Charlotte 1994 RH USC Mainz 2319  
   
13,84
-0,9
(483)
4,69 m
-0,5
(515)
(998)
14,85
-2,6
(415)
(1413)
9,68 m

(460)
(1873)
25,21 m

(446)
(2319)
28 472 Middrup Franziska 1994 WE SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 2313  
   
13,27
-3,2
(515)
4,77 m
-0,6
(524)
(1039)
14,03
+0,2
(475)
(1514)
8,16 m

(396)
(1910)
21,53 m

(403)
(2313)
29 514 Baumann Christina 1994 TG Nürtingen 2313  
   
14,18
+0,1
(465)
4,44 m
-0,8
(487)
(952)
15,06
-3,4
(401)
(1353)
10,43 m

(490)
(1843)
27,42 m

(470)
(2313)
30 446 Schade Milena 1994 WE USC Bochum 2310  
   
14,05
-0,2
(472)
4,53 m
+0,6
(497)
(969)
13,61
-1,3
(509)
(1478)
8,28 m

(401)
(1879)
23,96 m

(431)
(2310)
31 3 Kronenwett Jessica 1994 BA TV 1847 Bühl 2300  
   
13,49
-3,2
(502)
4,74 m
-0,6
(520)
(1022)
13,93
+0,2
(483)
(1505)
8,99 m

(431)
(1936)
18,47 m

(364)
(2300)
32 121 Sommerer Carina 1994 BY LG Fichtelgebirge 2293  
   
13,81
+0,1
(484)
4,00 m
+0,7
(435)
(919)
14,54
-3,4
(437)
(1356)
10,39 m

(488)
(1844)
25,56 m

(449)
(2293)
33 8 Kehrer Natalie 1994 BA LG Hohenfels 2282  
   
13,83
-0,2
(483)
4,32 m
+0,3
(473)
(956)
14,05
+0,2
(474)
(1430)
8,84 m

(425)
(1855)
23,61 m

(427)
(2282)
34 339 Pottmann Natalie 1994 NO PSV Wuppertal 2265  
   
12,94
-3,2
(534)
4,32 m
+0,3
(473)
(1007)
13,62
-1,3
(508)
(1515)
8,78 m

(423)
(1938)
15,71 m

(327)
(2265)
35 5 Hogg Melanie 1994 BA TV Engen 2264  
   
14,74
+0,1
(438)
4,80 m
+0,7
(527)
(965)
13,84
-1,3
(490)
(1455)
8,50 m

(411)
(1866)
21,18 m

(398)
(2264)
36 175 Müller Rebecca Katharina 1994 HE TV Gelnhausen 2261  
   
14,75
-1,4
(437)
4,03 m
+0,2
(439)
(876)
14,68
-2,6
(427)
(1303)
10,41 m

(489)
(1792)
27,34 m

(469)
(2261)
37 366 Koch Katja 1994 RL LG Rhein-Wied 2259  
   
13,66
-3,2
(493)
4,50 m
+0,5
(494)
(987)
13,48
-1,3
(520)
(1507)
8,18 m

(397)
(1904)
17,75 m

(355)
(2259)
38 181 Holste Marika 1994 HE LAZ Mühlheim-Bürgel 2255  
   
15,80
+0,1
(391)
4,30 m
+0,4
(471)
(862)
15,26
-3,4
(388)
(1250)
11,37 m

(525)
(1775)
28,38 m

(480)
(2255)
39 362 Williams Shannon 1994 RL LG Idar-Oberstein 2217  
   
14,09
-0,2
(470)
4,54 m
-0,9
(498)
(968)
14,18
+0,2
(464)
(1432)
8,45 m

(409)
(1841)
19,39 m

(376)
(2217)
40 543 Heidel Kira 1994 NO Team Niederrhein 2213  
   
14,80
-0,2
(435)
4,53 m
+0,4
(497)
(932)
14,69
-3,4
(427)
(1359)
9,69 m

(460)
(1819)
20,80 m

(394)
(2213)
41 202 Rinke Marina 1994 HE VfL Zwingenberg 2190  
   
14,99
-0,9
(426)
4,09 m
-0,2
(446)
(872)
14,55
-2,6
(436)
(1308)
10,11 m

(477)
(1785)
21,70 m

(405)
(2190)
42 342 Verdegem Joke 1994 NO PSV Wuppertal 2179  
   
14,58
-3,2
(445)
4,44 m
-1,0
(487)
(932)
14,11
+0,2
(469)
(1401)
9,16 m

(439)
(1840)
16,60 m

(339)
(2179)
43 377 Arndt Denise 1994 SH LBV Phönix Lübeck 2053  
   
13,09
-1,4
(525)
4,87 m
+0,0
(535)
(1060)
14,02
-2,6
(476)
(1536)
11,15 m

(517)
(2053)
o.g.V.


(2053)
44 63 Jaletzky Francis 1994 BB TSV Chemie Premnitz 1804  
   
14,45
-1,4
(452)
4,14 m
+1,4
(452)
(904)
15,32
-2,6
(384)
(1288)
11,12 m

(516)
(1804)
o.g.V.


(1804)
45 321 Polfers Carla 1994 NO SV 19 Straelen 1758  
   
disq.
-0,9
4,48 m
+0,2
(491)
(491)
13,80
-3,0
(493)
(984)
8,10 m

(393)
(1377)
19,78 m

(381)
(1758)
417 Reißmann Pauline 1994 SN LV 90 Thum ab.  
   
14,27
-0,2
(461)
ab.







Siebenkampf, Schülerinnen W14
09.08.2008 / 10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H HOC KUG 100 WEI SPE 800  
1 452 Oefner Esther 1994 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3866  
   
11,92
-0,6
(602)
1,60 m

(565)
(1167)
10,21 m

(481)
(1648)
13,03
-0,5
(559)
(2207)
5,54 m
-0,1
(605)
(2812)
34,19 m

(536)
(3348)
2:28,79

(518)
(3866)
2 531 Kuhlemann Edda 1994 LAV ASICS Tübingen 3707  
   
12,78
-0,8
(544)
1,56 m

(541)
(1085)
11,21 m

(519)
(1604)
13,11
-0,5
(552)
(2156)
5,13 m
-1,1
(563)
(2719)
33,25 m

(528)
(3247)
2:40,00

(460)
(3707)
3 371 Hamann Davina 1994 SH TSV Glücksburg 09 3654  
   
12,57
-0,8
(558)
1,56 m

(541)
(1099)
9,90 m

(469)
(1568)
13,31
-0,5
(534)
(2102)
5,15 m
+0,1
(565)
(2667)
31,95 m

(516)
(3183)
2:37,63

(471)
(3654)
4 336 Comito Chiara 1994 NO LG Wipperfürth 3544  
   
13,50
-0,8
(502)
1,60 m

(565)
(1067)
11,82 m

(542)
(1609)
14,11
-1,3
(469)
(2078)
4,65 m
-1,1
(511)
(2589)
29,26 m

(492)
(3081)
2:39,39

(463)
(3544)
5 190 Dörr Elisa 1994 HE TV Reisen 3528  
   
12,65
-0,6
(553)
1,48 m

(493)
(1046)
10,49 m

(492)
(1538)
13,50
-0,3
(518)
(2056)
5,01 m
-0,3
(550)
(2606)
24,67 m

(449)
(3055)
2:37,33

(473)
(3528)
6 512 Walter Daniela 1994 LG Neckar-Erms 3503  
   
12,73
-0,6
(547)
1,52 m

(517)
(1064)
9,12 m

(437)
(1501)
13,46
-0,5
(521)
(2022)
5,00 m
-0,9
(549)
(2571)
24,28 m

(445)
(3016)
2:34,46

(487)
(3503)
7 47 Wasser Maike 1994 BA TV Sulzfeld 3476  
   
12,97
-0,8
(533)
1,40 m

(444)
(977)
8,99 m

(431)
(1408)
13,17
-0,3
(546)
(1954)
5,02 m
-0,5
(551)
(2505)
28,18 m

(482)
(2987)
2:34,23

(489)
(3476)
8 431 Heise Linda 1994 ST TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 3473  
   
13,08
-0,8
(526)
1,60 m

(565)
(1091)
10,88 m

(507)
(1598)
14,17
-0,5
(465)
(2063)
5,02 m
-0,8
(551)
(2614)
27,64 m

(477)
(3091)
2:57,81

(382)
(3473)
9 488 Vaas Carmen 1994 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 3455  
   
13,12
-0,8
(524)
1,36 m

(419)
(943)
11,62 m

(535)
(1478)
13,46
-0,3
(521)
(1999)
4,58 m
-0,5
(503)
(2502)
29,29 m

(493)
(2995)
2:39,86

(460)
(3455)
10 15 Frey Carina 1994 BA LG Kurpfalz 3442  
   
13,18
-0,8
(520)
1,44 m

(469)
(989)
9,09 m

(436)
(1425)
13,24
-0,5
(540)
(1965)
4,85 m
-0,6
(533)
(2498)
26,48 m

(466)
(2964)
2:36,36

(478)
(3442)
11 438 Perner Dorothee 1994 TH TuS Jena 3413  
   
15,08
-0,6
(422)
1,56 m

(541)
(963)
9,46 m

(451)
(1414)
13,68
-0,3
(503)
(1917)
4,91 m
-0,6
(539)
(2456)
29,20 m

(492)
(2948)
2:38,84

(465)
(3413)
12 496 Helber Pauline 1994 TSV Haiterbach 3395  
   
12,93
-0,6
(535)
1,56 m

(541)
(1076)
9,06 m

(434)
(1510)
13,51
-0,3
(517)
(2027)
4,63 m
-0,4
(508)
(2535)
23,98 m

(442)
(2977)
2:49,00

(418)
(3395)
13 271 Holzschuh Marie 1994 NI LG Weserbergland 3340  
   
12,69
-0,6
(550)
1,44 m

(469)
(1019)
7,64 m

(373)
(1392)
12,93
-0,5
(568)
(1960)
4,42 m
+0,3
(485)
(2445)
20,71 m

(407)
(2852)
2:34,34

(488)
(3340)
14 165 Bernhardt Selina 1994 HE TV Dillenburg 3336  
   
12,95
-0,8
(534)
1,40 m

(444)
(978)
10,00 m

(473)
(1451)
14,02
-1,3
(476)
(1927)
4,81 m
+0,1
(528)
(2455)
24,82 m

(450)
(2905)
2:46,11

(431)
(3336)
15 147 Heudecker Susanne 1994 BY TuS Pfarrkirchen 3332  
   
13,54
-0,8
(499)
1,44 m

(469)
(968)
10,48 m

(492)
(1460)
14,26
-0,3
(458)
(1918)
4,77 m
-0,7
(524)
(2442)
29,15 m

(491)
(2933)
2:53,67

(399)
(3332)
16 364 Saß Stephanie 1994 RL LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 3316  
   
13,04
-0,6
(528)
1,48 m

(493)
(1021)
8,09 m

(393)
(1414)
13,55
-0,3
(514)
(1928)
4,69 m
+0,0
(515)
(2443)
25,30 m

(455)
(2898)
2:49,06

(418)
(3316)
17 449 Klaczynski Jovanna 1994 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3311  
   
13,11
-0,8
(524)
1,44 m

(469)
(993)
8,61 m

(415)
(1408)
13,78
-1,3
(495)
(1903)
4,68 m
-0,7
(514)
(2417)
24,67 m

(449)
(2866)
2:43,10

(445)
(3311)
18 425 Bau Katharina 1994 ST SV Halle e.V. 3293  
   
13,17
-0,8
(521)
1,48 m

(493)
(1014)
8,07 m

(392)
(1406)
13,70
-1,3
(501)
(1907)
4,79 m
+0,1
(526)
(2433)
21,51 m

(416)
(2849)
2:43,24

(444)
(3293)
19 107 Rieger Sarah 1994 BY SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim 3292  
   
14,12
-0,8
(468)
1,40 m

(444)
(912)
9,91 m

(469)
(1381)
14,73
-1,3
(424)
(1805)
4,58 m
-0,7
(503)
(2308)
29,85 m

(498)
(2806)
2:34,76

(486)
(3292)
20 131 Peter Jana 1994 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 3285  
   
13,54
-0,8
(499)
1,48 m

(493)
(992)
9,97 m

(471)
(1463)
14,03
-1,3
(475)
(1938)
4,63 m
+1,0
(508)
(2446)
27,04 m

(472)
(2918)
3:01,68

(367)
(3285)
21 140 Burghardt Alexandra 1994 BY LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenheim 3271  
   
13,45
-0,6
(504)
1,36 m

(419)
(923)
9,30 m

(444)
(1367)
14,09
-0,5
(471)
(1838)
4,49 m
-0,4
(493)
(2331)
26,51 m

(467)
(2798)
2:37,27

(473)
(3271)
22 426 Günther Lisa 1994 ST SV Halle e.V. 3178  
   
13,14
-0,8
(522)
1,36 m

(419)
(941)
8,76 m

(422)
(1363)
13,76
-0,3
(497)
(1860)
4,21 m
-0,1
(460)
(2320)
23,86 m

(440)
(2760)
2:49,14

(418)
(3178)
23 96 Hartwig Julie 1994 BE SV Preußen Berlin 3177  
   
13,82
-0,8
(484)
1,48 m

(493)
(977)
8,71 m

(420)
(1397)
14,81
-1,3
(418)
(1815)
4,25 m
+0,5
(465)
(2280)
25,58 m

(458)
(2738)
2:44,46

(439)
(3177)
24 84 Lotocki Adriana 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 3153  
   
13,77
-0,8
(487)
1,40 m

(444)
(931)
8,17 m

(396)
(1327)
13,94
-1,3
(482)
(1809)
4,22 m
+0,3
(461)
(2270)
23,04 m

(432)
(2702)
2:41,81

(451)
(3153)

Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schülerinnen W14
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
HOC 80H 100 WEI SPE  
1 349 Weber Vanessa 1994 RH USC Mainz 2793  
   
1,68 m

(610)
12,74
-2,0
(547)
(1157)
13,56
-3,0
(513)
(1670)
5,40 m
+0,2
(591)
(2261)
33,73 m

(532)
(2793)
2 16 Mihambo Malaika 1994 BA LG Kurpfalz 2713  
   
1,64 m

(588)
12,70
-2,0
(549)
(1137)
13,26
-2,3
(538)
(1675)
5,52 m
-1,2
(603)
(2278)
23,33 m

(435)
(2713)
3 283 Plaza Alexandra 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 2691  
   
1,64 m

(588)
12,55
-2,0
(559)
(1147)
13,37
-3,0
(529)
(1676)
5,12 m
-0,5
(562)
(2238)
25,14 m

(453)
(2691)
4 185 Gerter Julia 1994 HE TV Nieder-Weisel 2652  
   
1,48 m

(493)
12,81
-3,0
(542)
(1035)
12,93
-2,3
(568)
(1603)
5,34 m
+0,4
(585)
(2188)
26,24 m

(464)
(2652)
5 299 Zapalska Monika 1994 NO TuS 08 Lintorf 2634  
   
1,40 m

(444)
12,59
-2,5
(556)
(1000)
12,88
-2,1
(572)
(1572)
5,31 m
+0,9
(582)
(2154)
27,89 m

(480)
(2634)
6 412 Hofmann Franziska 1994 SN LG Mittweida 2621  
   
1,52 m

(517)
12,50
-2,0
(562)
(1079)
13,84
-2,3
(490)
(1569)
5,09 m
-0,3
(558)
(2127)
29,45 m

(494)
(2621)
7 248 Hadeler Birte 1994 NI SV Germania Helstorf 2611  
   
1,56 m

(541)
12,94
-3,0
(534)
(1075)
13,53
-3,0
(515)
(1590)
4,70 m
-0,1
(516)
(2106)
30,64 m

(505)
(2611)
8 234 Haering Lisa 1994 MV Schweriner SC 2599  
   
1,48 m

(493)
12,48
-2,0
(564)
(1057)
12,81
-2,1
(579)
(1636)
4,61 m
-0,8
(506)
(2142)
25,48 m

(457)
(2599)
9 542 Peer Katharina 1994 NO Team Niederrhein 2598  
   
1,48 m

(493)
12,66
-3,0
(552)
(1045)
13,34
-2,1
(532)
(1577)
4,93 m
-0,5
(541)
(2118)
27,90 m

(480)
(2598)
10 204 Tuffor Jennifer 1994 HH LG Alsternord Hamburg 2566  
   
1,52 m

(517)
13,10
-3,0
(525)
(1042)
12,94
-2,3
(567)
(1609)
4,96 m
-0,9
(545)
(2154)
21,10 m

(412)
(2566)
11 117 Marsing Jessica 1994 BY LG Eckental 2543  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,08
-1,6
(526)
(1019)
13,26
-1,1
(538)
(1557)
5,17 m
+1,1
(567)
(2124)
21,83 m

(419)
(2543)
12 223 Hollensen Denise 1994 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2524  
   
1,44 m

(469)
12,36
-2,0
(572)
(1041)
13,10
-2,3
(552)
(1593)
5,18 m
-0,2
(568)
(2161)
16,78 m

(363)
(2524)
13 436 Reichardt Charlotte 1994 TH 1. SV Gera 2522  
   
1,60 m

(565)
13,52
-2,5
(500)
(1065)
13,86
-3,0
(489)
(1554)
4,97 m
-0,7
(546)
(2100)
22,09 m

(422)
(2522)
14 273 Elsner Franziska 1994 NO DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2514  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,27
-1,6
(515)
(1008)
13,50
-1,1
(518)
(1526)
4,90 m
-0,3
(538)
(2064)
24,78 m

(450)
(2514)
15 54 Grothe Lena 1994 BB SV Motor Eberswalde 2507  
   
1,60 m

(565)
12,71
-3,0
(549)
(1114)
13,99
-2,1
(478)
(1592)
4,58 m
+0,8
(503)
(2095)
21,17 m

(412)
(2507)
16 476 Schönfeld Michelle 1994 WE LG Ratio Münster 2506  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,00
-1,6
(531)
(1024)
13,83
-0,3
(491)
(1515)
5,00 m
-0,9
(549)
(2064)
23,97 m

(442)
(2506)
17 125 Rogal Tanja 1994 BY TSV Göggingen 2503  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,44
-1,6
(505)
(998)
13,98
-2,1
(479)
(1477)
4,75 m
+0,2
(522)
(1999)
30,58 m

(504)
(2503)
18 33 Jeck Julia 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2480  
   
1,44 m

(469)
13,35
-2,5
(510)
(979)
13,88
-2,3
(487)
(1466)
5,25 m
-1,0
(575)
(2041)
23,76 m

(439)
(2480)
19 231 Teschner Juliane 1994 MV Schweriner SC 2477  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,57
-2,5
(498)
(991)
14,18
-2,1
(464)
(1455)
4,86 m
-0,4
(534)
(1989)
28,84 m

(488)
(2477)
20 141 Giftthaler Sandra 1994 BY LG Neumarkt Teising Mettenheim 2475  
   
1,32 m

(394)
12,71
-2,6
(549)
(943)
13,44
-0,3
(523)
(1466)
4,75 m
-0,8
(522)
(1988)
28,72 m

(487)
(2475)
21 338 Stricker Katja 1994 NO PSV Wuppertal 2472  
   
1,44 m

(469)
13,43
-1,6
(506)
(975)
13,46
-0,3
(521)
(1496)
4,81 m
-0,3
(528)
(2024)
24,58 m

(448)
(2472)
22 250 Mispagel Ronja-Julie 1994 NI Eintracht Hildesheim 2472  
   
1,48 m

(493)
13,45
-1,6
(504)
(997)
14,04
-2,1
(475)
(1472)
4,81 m
+0,3
(528)
(2000)
27,08 m

(472)
(2472)
23 178 Hornung Lisa 1994 HE SG Johannesberg 1926 2462  
   
1,44 m

(469)
12,67
-2,6
(551)
(1020)
13,80
-1,1
(493)
(1513)
4,61 m
+0,0
(506)
(2019)
24,10 m

(443)
(2462)
24 378 Ludwig Felicitas 1994 SH LG Neumünster 2454  
   
1,48 m

(493)
12,98
-1,6
(532)
(1025)
14,75
-2,1
(422)
(1447)
4,73 m
-0,9
(519)
(1966)
28,81 m

(488)
(2454)
25 214 Reinhold Julia 1994 MV Greifswalder SV 04 2452  
   
1,40 m

(444)
12,55
-2,6
(559)
(1003)
13,87
-2,1
(488)
(1491)
5,16 m
-0,3
(566)
(2057)
19,62 m

(395)
(2452)
26 541 Jännicke Cessrin 1994 SL SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 2451  
   
1,44 m

(469)
13,28
-2,6
(514)
(983)
13,85
-0,3
(489)
(1472)
4,75 m
-0,4
(522)
(1994)
25,53 m

(457)
(2451)
27 172 Weinberg Kira 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2441  
   
1,40 m

(444)
12,55
-2,6
(559)
(1003)
13,30
-1,1
(535)
(1538)
4,65 m
-0,9
(511)
(2049)
19,29 m

(392)
(2441)
28 162 Hagest Milena 1994 HE SG Concordia Neuses 2434  
   
1,40 m

(444)
12,92
-2,6
(536)
(980)
13,53
-0,3
(515)
(1495)
4,60 m
-0,1
(505)
(2000)
23,21 m

(434)
(2434)
29 50 Ziemann Sophie 1994 BB Leichtathletik Club Cottbus 2432  
   
1,40 m

(444)
13,25
-1,6
(516)
(960)
13,70
-1,1
(501)
(1461)
4,88 m
+0,6
(536)
(1997)
23,35 m

(435)
(2432)
30 239 Freese Anna-Lena 1994 NI FTSV Jahn Brinkum 2415  
   
1,52 m

(517)
13,10
-3,0
(525)
(1042)
13,65
-2,1
(506)
(1548)
4,69 m
-0,3
(515)
(2063)
15,88 m

(352)
(2415)
31 276 Lindau Annika 1994 NO TV Eppinghofen 2413  
   
1,60 m

(565)
13,57
-1,6
(498)
(1063)
14,11
-0,3
(469)
(1532)
4,58 m
-0,6
(503)
(2035)
18,05 m

(378)
(2413)
32 226 Berndt Julia 1994 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2394  
   
1,44 m

(469)
13,14
-2,5
(522)
(991)
14,37
-3,0
(450)
(1441)
4,58 m
-0,3
(503)
(1944)
24,78 m

(450)
(2394)
33 222 Uhlmann Beate 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2320  
   
1,40 m

(444)
15,53
-1,6
(402)
(846)
14,21
-1,1
(462)
(1308)
4,94 m
-1,2
(542)
(1850)
26,82 m

(470)
(2320)
34 459 Gregg Vivian 1994 WE TSV Hagen 1860 2317  
   
1,52 m

(517)
14,28
-1,6
(460)
(977)
14,13
-2,1
(468)
(1445)
4,65 m
-0,3
(511)
(1956)
16,68 m

(361)
(2317)
35 352 Rasche Lea 1994 RH USC Mainz 2317  
   
1,36 m

(419)
13,77
-2,5
(487)
(906)
14,55
-3,0
(436)
(1342)
4,51 m
+0,8
(495)
(1837)
27,90 m

(480)
(2317)
36 211 Gottschanderl Paulina 1994 MV Bad Doberaner SV 90 2275  
   
1,44 m

(469)
14,71
-1,6
(439)
(908)
14,60
-2,1
(433)
(1341)
4,42 m
-0,7
(485)
(1826)
24,67 m

(449)
(2275)

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schülerinnen W14
10.08.2008

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI BAL 100 2K0  
1 177 Dietz Michelle 1994 HE SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 2724  
   
12,00
-0,9
(597)
5,00 m
-0,3
(549)
(1146)
42,00 m

(487)
(1633)
12,90
-1,1
(570)
(2203)
7:13,11

(521)
(2724)
2 447 Lins Janine 1994 WE USC Bochum 2677  
   
13,05
-3,2
(528)
4,87 m
-0,3
(535)
(1063)
57,00 m

(590)
(1653)
13,47
-1,2
(520)
(2173)
7:21,84

(504)
(2677)
3 184 Macik Sabrina 1994 HE TSV Niederelsungen 2628  
   
13,14
-1,2
(522)
5,05 m
-2,5
(554)
(1076)
48,50 m

(534)
(1610)
13,84
-2,3
(490)
(2100)
7:09,94

(528)
(2628)
4 309 Schachtschneider Maike 1994 NO Ohligser TV 2616  
   
12,98
-0,9
(532)
5,15 m
+0,7
(565)
(1097)
38,00 m

(457)
(1554)
13,15
-1,1
(548)
(2102)
7:16,91

(514)
(2616)
5 156 Sichler Gesine 1994 HE LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 2574  
   
13,42
-1,2
(506)
5,02 m
-0,2
(551)
(1057)
54,00 m

(571)
(1628)
13,83
-2,3
(491)
(2119)
7:49,37

(455)
(2574)
6 35 Höning Jana 1994 BA LAZ Mosbach/Elztal 2564  
   
12,93
-0,9
(535)
4,96 m
+0,7
(545)
(1080)
47,50 m

(527)
(1607)
13,80
-1,2
(493)
(2100)
7:43,98

(464)
(2564)
7 49 Fehrenbach Chiara 1994 BA SV Waldkirch 2546  
   
12,53
-0,9
(560)
4,98 m
+0,6
(547)
(1107)
28,50 m

(377)
(1484)
13,14
-1,1
(549)
(2033)
7:17,22

(513)
(2546)
8 21 Kieffer Leonie 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2522  
   
13,55
-0,8
(499)
4,97 m
-2,8
(546)
(1045)
33,50 m

(420)
(1465)
13,39
-1,2
(527)
(1992)
7:08,85

(530)
(2522)
9 82 Pahlitzsch Karolina 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2496  
   
12,71
-0,9
(549)
4,82 m
+1,2
(529)
(1078)
30,00 m

(390)
(1468)
13,02
-1,1
(560)
(2028)
7:41,94

(468)
(2496)
10 228 Krönes Martha 1994 MV 1. LAV Rostock 2467  
   
13,46
-1,2
(504)
4,65 m
+1,6
(511)
(1015)
39,00 m

(464)
(1479)
13,30
-1,1
(535)
(2014)
7:50,74

(453)
(2467)
11 389 Krüger Tinka 1994 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2464  
   
13,04
-3,2
(528)
4,62 m
-0,7
(507)
(1035)
35,50 m

(437)
(1472)
13,57
-1,2
(512)
(1984)
7:35,12

(480)
(2464)
12 401 Valeske Luisa 1994 SL LG Saar 70 2446  
   
13,33
-3,2
(511)
4,47 m
+0,9
(490)
(1001)
34,50 m

(429)
(1430)
13,13
-1,1
(550)
(1980)
7:43,25

(466)
(2446)
13 240 Wolpmann Janicke 1994 NI FTSV Jahn Brinkum 2440  
   
13,82
-0,8
(484)
4,83 m
-0,7
(530)
(1014)
35,00 m

(433)
(1447)
13,47
-2,3
(520)
(1967)
7:39,32

(473)
(2440)
14 167 Nogami Keito 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2430  
   
12,84
-0,9
(541)
4,91 m
+0,6
(539)
(1080)
25,00 m

(345)
(1425)
13,40
-2,3
(526)
(1951)
7:35,74

(479)
(2430)
15 419 Gärtz Annika 1994 SN LV 90 Thum 2424  
   
13,18
-3,2
(520)
4,87 m
+1,1
(535)
(1055)
35,00 m

(433)
(1488)
14,15
-1,2
(466)
(1954)
7:40,54

(470)
(2424)
16 398 Berg Susen 1994 SL TV Germania 1910 Piesbach 2424  
   
13,52
-3,2
(500)
4,76 m
+0,4
(523)
(1023)
42,50 m

(491)
(1514)
13,42
-1,1
(525)
(2039)
8:35,21

(385)
(2424)
17 287 Brücker Michele 1994 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2417  
   
13,83
-1,2
(483)
4,61 m
-0,9
(506)
(989)
35,00 m

(433)
(1422)
13,81
-1,2
(493)
(1915)
7:22,88

(502)
(2417)
18 182 Gottl Rebekka 1994 HE TV Jahn Neuhof 2414  
   
13,27
-3,2
(515)
4,39 m
+0,4
(481)
(996)
37,00 m

(449)
(1445)
14,07
-2,3
(472)
(1917)
7:25,59

(497)
(2414)
19 161 Robinson Abigale 1994 HE TG Camberg 2399  
   
13,45
-0,9
(504)
4,17 m
+0,9
(456)
(960)
45,00 m

(509)
(1469)
13,74
-2,3
(498)
(1967)
8:03,65

(432)
(2399)
20 83 Bortel Helke 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2317  
   
14,36
-0,8
(456)
4,70 m
-1,3
(516)
(972)
38,50 m

(461)
(1433)
14,75
-3,3
(422)
(1855)
7:45,21

(462)
(2317)
21 284 Preukschat Nicole 1994 NO Korschenbroicher LA-Club 2287  
   
14,42
-0,8
(453)
4,02 m
+0,5
(438)
(891)
46,00 m

(516)
(1407)
15,59
-3,3
(367)
(1774)
7:17,52

(513)
(2287)
22 87 Günther Romy 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2286  
   
14,36
-0,8
(456)
4,55 m
+0,9
(499)
(955)
34,00 m

(425)
(1380)
14,46
-3,3
(443)
(1823)
7:44,98

(463)
(2286)
23 210 Below Julia 1994 MV Bad Doberaner SV 90 2273  
   
14,40
-1,2
(454)
4,44 m
+0,5
(487)
(941)
42,50 m

(491)
(1432)
14,25
-3,3
(459)
(1891)
8:37,45

(382)
(2273)
24 102 Schlund Charlotte 1994 BR LG Bremen-Nord 2223  
   
14,57
-0,8
(446)
4,31 m
-3,0
(472)
(918)
35,00 m

(433)
(1351)
15,09
-3,3
(399)
(1750)
7:38,84

(473)
(2223)
25 465 Antes Lisa 1994 WE TSV Kirchlinde 2063  
   
14,25
-0,8
(462)
5,20 m
-0,9
(570)
(1032)
43,50 m

(498)
(1530)
13,32
-1,1
(533)
(2063)
aufg.


Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field Version 1.0.515
Lizenziert für DLV
www.leichtathletik.de