Geher-Europacup in Metz (24.05.2009)

Männer

 

Frauen

  20 km    
1 RUBINO Giorgio ITA 01:24:06
2 BRUGNETTI Ivano ITA 01:24:54
3 NKOULOUKIDI Jean-Jacques ITA 01:25:07
4 HEFFERNAN Robert IRL 01:25:21
5 TROFIMOV Pyotr RUS 01:25:50
6 MOLINA Juan Manuel ESP 01:25:58
7 AUGUSTYN Rafal POL 01:26:06
8 DINIZ Yohann FRA 01:26:59
9 TOTH Matej SVK 01:27:29
10 KINNUNEN Jarkko FIN 01:27:43
11 ARCILLA Francisco ESP 01:28:24
12 GIUPPONI Matteo ITA 01:28:47
13 LOPEZ Miguel angel ESP 01:29:23
14 LOSYEV Ivan UKR 01:30:00
15 DMYTRENKO Ruslan UKR 01:30:50
16 TOMALA Dawid POL 01:30:56
17 SIKORA Rafal POL 01:31:00
18 BOYER Antonin FRA 01:31:11
19 RUZAVIN Andrey RUS 01:31:28
20 ISIDRO Pedro POR 01:31:54
21 MOULINET Bertrand FRA 01:32:11
22 PAPAMIHAIL Alexandros GRE 01:33:31
23 KUCMIN Anton SVK 01:33:55
24 BATOVSKY Milos SVK 01:36:03
25 FINCH Luke GBR 01:36:31
26 RIZEK Milan SVK 01:36:39
27 KRIVOV Andrey RUS 01:38:18
28 HELEBRANDT Mate HUN 01:39:10
29 MOLMY Damien FRA 01:39:57
30 ROMANENKO Oleksandr UKR 01:41:33
31 NEACSU Dragos ROU 01:42:37
32 VAN BREMEN Jacques NED 01:43:06
33 KETNER Karel CZE 01:46:03
DNF COLETTE Olivier BEL
DNF TALANKOU Vitaly BLR
DNF TALASHKA Andrei BLR
DNF SANCHEZ Benjamin ESP
DNF SCHMIDT Carsten GER
DNF KEFALOPOULOS Theodoros GRE
DNF COSTIN Jamie IRL
DNF MIKELIONIS Vilius LTU
DNF SUSKEVICIUS Tadas LTU
DNF ZEKAS Tautvydas LTU
DNF NYMARK Trond NOR
DNF KUCINSKI Benjamin POL
DNF PEREIRA Antonio POR
DNF VIEIRA Joao POR
DNF VIEIRA Sergio POR
DNF YARGUNKIN Aleksandr RUS
DNF CELIK Recep TUR
DNF KOVENKO Andriy UKR
DQ TROTSKI Ivan BLR
DQ LELUMEES Lauri EST
DQ HOHNE Andre GER
DQ GRIFFIN Colin IRL
DQ IBANEZ Ato SWE

 

  20 km - Team  
1 (ITA) Italien 6 Pts
RUBINO Giorgio 1
BRUGNETTI Ivano 2
NKOULOUKIDI Jean-Jacques 3
GIUPPONI Matteo  
2 (ESP) Spanien 30 Pts
MOLINA Juan Manuel 6
ARCILLA Francisco 11
LOPEZ Miguel angel 13
3 (POL) Polen 40 Pts
AUGUSTYN Rafal 7
TOMALA Dawid 16
SIKORA Rafal 17
4 (FRA) Frankreich 47 Pts
DINIZ Yohann 8
BOYER Antonin 18
MOULINET Bertrand 21
MOLMY Damien  
5 (RUS) Russland 51 Pts
TROFIMOV Pyotr 5
RUZAVIN Andrey 19
KRIVOV Andrey 27
6 (SVK) Slowakei 56 Pts
TOTH Matej 9
KUCMIN Anton 23
BATOVSKY Milos 24
RIZEK Milan  
7 (UKR) Ukraine 59 Pts
LOSYEV Ivan 14
DMYTRENKO Ruslan 15
ROMANENKO Oleksandr 30

 

  50 km    
1 NIZHEGORODOV Denis RUS 03:42:47
2 GARCIA Jesus Angel ESP 03:46:27
3 ANDRONOV Yuriy RUS 03:49:09
4 BAKULIN Sergey RUS 03:52:38
5 ODRIOZOLA Mikel ESP 03:53:13
6 CAMBIL Jose Alejandro ESP 03:53:31
7 SKARNULIS Donatas LTU 03:53:43
8 DE LUCA Marco ITA 03:54:35
9 SHELEST Oleksiy UKR 03:55:19
10 CARDOSO Augusto POR 04:01:13
11 CAFAGNA Diego ITA 04:01:47
12 STEFANOPOULOS Konstadínos GRE 04:03:12
13 COSTA Jorge POR 04:04:10
14 RIVA Eddy FRA 04:04:46
15 VENTURA Dionisio POR 04:05:51
16 PEREZ Santiago ESP 04:08:17
17 DAVAUX Herve FRA 04:10:13
18 HRISIKOS Vasilios GRE 04:11:30
19 D'ONOFRIO Fortunato ITA 04:12:27
20 GRIGORJEVS Vjaceslavs LAT 04:21:50
21 HOUSSAYE Cedric FRA 04:27:16
22 NOVAK Laszlo HUN 04:38:56
23 TUBAK Robert HUN 04:45:47
24 DUDAS Gyula HUN 04:53:58
DNF MARTINS Pedro POR
DNF BRZOZOWSKI Artur POL
DNF RUMBENIEKS Arnis LAT
DNF JANEVICS Ingus LAT
DNF KIRDYAPKIN Sergey RUS
DNF BICHE Sebastien FRA
DNF BUDZA Serhiy UKR
DNF PRIVITERA Dario ITA
DNF GUSTAFSSON Andreas SWE
DNF GRANDJEAN Bruno SUI
DNF KAZANIN Oleksiy UKR
DNF STSEPANCHUK Andrei BLR
DQ CZUKOR Zoltan HUN
DQ BERGER Maik GER
DQ KOZLYUK Taras UKR
DQ KING Dan GBR
DQ KING Dominic GBR

 

  50 km - Team  
1 (RUS) Russland 8 Pts
  NIZHEGORODOV Denis 1
  ANDRONOV Yuriy 3
  BAKULIN Sergey 4
 
2 (ESP) Spanien 13 Pts
  GARCIA Jesus Angel 2
  ODRIOZOLA Mikel 5
  CAMBIL Jose Alejandro 6
  PEREZ Santiago 16
 
3 (ITA) Italien 38 Pts
  DE LUCA Marco 8
  CAFAGNA Diego 11
  D'ONOFRIO Fortunato 19
 
4 (POR) Portugal 38 Pts
  CARDOSO Augusto 10
  COSTA Jorge 13
  VENTURA Dionisio 15
 
5 (FRA) Frankreich 52 Pts
  RIVA Eddy 14
  DAVAUX Herve 17
  HOUSSAYE Cedric 21
 
6 (HUN) Ungarn 69 Pts
  NOVAK Laszlo 22
  TUBAK Robert 23
  DUDAS Gyula 24

 

  10km Junioren    
1 YEMELYANOV Stanislav RUS 00:41:22
2 FILIPCHUK Valeriy RUS 00:41:46
3 PARTANEN Veli-Matti FIN 00:41:55
4 POHLE Hagen GER 00:42:25
5 HALMAN Wojciech POL 00:42:29
6 DI BARI Vito ITA 00:42:35
7 LYASHCHENKO Ihor UKR 00:42:50
8 WIATER Tomasz POL 00:43:00
9 MACCHIA Riccardo ITA 00:43:13
10 STRELKOV Denis RUS 00:43:29
11 DOHMANN Carl GER 00:43:32
12 BLOCKI Adrian POL 00:43:58
13 AMEZCUA Luis Alberto ESP 00:44:11
14 KOZLOVSKIJ Genadij LTU 00:44:28
15 HOLUBNYCHYY Viktor UKR 00:44:33
16 LOPES Luis POR 00:44:51
17 DZIUBIN Dzmitry BLR 00:44:53
18 LOKTIONOV Yuriy UKR 00:45:00
19 SAUCHANKA Aleh BLR 00:45:19
20 KARLSTROM (IBANEZ) Perseus SWE 00:45:28
21 SCHROM Pavel CZE 00:45:33
22 PALOMA Victor ESP 00:45:57
23 GDULA Lukas CZE 00:45:59
24 O'KANE Mark GBR 00:46:04
25 BOULCH Mael FRA 00:46:10
26 YUSTE Francisco ESP 00:46:11
27 ATLI Mert TUR 00:46:12
28 CHMYZNIKOV Gerard LTU 00:47:18
29 RIHA Roman CZE 00:47:27
30 PAPP Denes HUN 00:47:49
31 ANDRIEU Hugo FRA 00:47:56
32 VESKUS Ainar EST 00:48:00
33 GABORIT Axel FRA 00:48:22
34 LEHTORANTA Iiro FIN 00:48:33
35 LALIK Mate HUN 00:48:42
36 HANSSON Anders SWE 00:49:51
37 PRENDIVILLE Niall IRL 00:50:27
38 MARKUS Viktor HUN 00:50:55
39 BOSWORTH Tom GBR 00:52:01
DQ WEARS Ben GBR
DQ TALIANO Vincenzo ITA
DQ HAUKENES Havard NOR
DQ GELECEK Kemal TUR

 

  10 km Junioren - Team  
1 (RUS) Russland 3 Pts
  YEMELYANOV Stanislav 1
  FILIPCHUK Valeriy 2
  STRELKOV Denis
 
2 (POL) Polen 13 Pts
   HALMAN Wojciech 5
  WIATER Tomasz 8
  BLOCKI Adrian
 
3 (GER) Deutschland 15 Pts
  POHLE Hagen 4
  DOHMANN Carl 11
 
4 (ITA) Italien 15 Pts
  DI BARI Vito 6
  MACCHIA Riccardo 9
 
5 (UKR) Ukraine 22 Pts
  LYASHCHENKO Ihor 7
  HOLUBNYCHYY Viktor 15
  LOKTIONOV Yuriy
 
6 (ESP) Spanien 35 Pts
  AMEZCUA Luis Alberto 13
  PALOMA Victor 22
  YUSTE Francisco
 
7 (BLR) Weißrussland 36 Pts
  DZIUBIN Dzmitry 17
  SAUCHANKA Aleh 19
 
8 (FIN) Finnland 37 Pts
  PARTANEN Veli-Matti 3
  LEHTORANTA Iiro 34
 
9 (LTU) Litauen 42 Pts
  KOZLOVSKIJ Genadij 14
  CHMYZNIKOV Gerard 28
 
10 (CZE) Tschechische Republik 44 Pts
  SCHROM Pavel 21
  GDULA Lukas 23
  RIHA Roman
 
11 (FRA) Frankreich 56 Pts
  BOULCH Mael 25
  ANDRIEU Hugo 31
  GABORIT Axel
 
12 (SWE) Schweden 57 Pts
  KARLSTROM (IBANEZ) Perseus 20
  HANSSON Anders 36
 
13 (GBR) Großbritannien 63 Pts
  O'KANE Mark 24
  BOSWORTH Tom 39
 
14 (HUN) Ungarn 65 Pts
  PAPP Denes 30
  LALIK Mate 35

 

 

 

  20 km    
1 VASCO Maria ESP 01:32:53
2 KIRDYAPKINA Anisya RUS 01:33:28
3 SALTANOVIC Kristina LTU 01:34:17
4 LOUGHNANE Olive IRL 01:34:52
5 YEMELYANOVA Larisa RUS 01:35:16
6 PASCUAL Beatriz ESP 01:35:28
7 SHUMKINA Elena RUS 01:35:51
8 YURCHANKA Sniazhana BLR 01:36:14
9 XINOU Evaggelia GRE 01:36:39
10 SOKOLOVA Vera RUS 01:36:43
11 TAKACS Julia ESP 01:37:01
12 KWOKA Katarzyna POL 01:37:36
13 CABECINHA Ana POR 01:38:01
14 POLLI Marie SUI 01:39:02
15 STEF Claudia ROU 01:39:10
16 BUZIAK Paulina POL 01:39:23
17 FLORIDO Rocio ESP 01:39:40
18 MALIKOVA Zuzana SVK 01:39:42
19 KAASALAINEN Karoliina FIN 01:39:48
20 VIRBALYTE-DIMSIENE Brigita LTU 01:40:41
21 SCHINDLEROVA Zuzana CZE 01:40:48
22 BOROVSKA Nadiya UKR 01:41:15
23 GALIKOVA Maria SVK 01:41:54
24 DRABENIA Hanna BLR 01:42:40
25 RODEAN Ana Veronica ROU 01:44:17
26 ZOZULYA Vira UKR 01:44:47
27 JACKSON Jo GBR 01:45:05
28 PELANTOVA Lucie CZE 01:45:52
29 POLLI Laura SUI 01:46:58
30 RETOUT Anne-Gaelle FRA 01:47:42
31 CZAKOVA Maria SVK 01:48:52
32 REYNOLDS Laura IRL 01:49:24
33 VARRO Katalin HUN 01:50:37
34 CHANFREAU Fabienne FRA 01:50:44
35 KOVACS Andrea HUN 01:52:04
36 GERENDASI Eszter HUN 01:54:08
37 YAKOVENKO Olha UKR 01:55:27
38 KERNACS Krisztina HUN 01:56:33
39 MITROVIC Sandra FRA 01:58:58
40 HENCHOZ Corinne SUI 02:04:47
DNF FEITOR Susana POR
DNS PASTARE Agnese LAT
DNF YATSEVICH Nastassia BLR
DNF KRANTZ Sabine GER
DNF HATZIPANAYIOTIDOU Maria GRE
DNF AIDIETYTE Neringa LTU
DNF MILUSAUSKAITE Sonata LTU
DNF DYGACZ Agnieszka POL
DNF GOLBA Katarzyna POL
DNF GRECEANU Anamaria ROU
DNF SHELEST Lyudmyla UKR
DQ HALAUNIA Zhanna BLR
DQ HENRIQUES Ines POR
DQ SANTOS Vera POR
DQ GROZA Ana Maria ROU

 

  20 km - Team  
1 (RUS) Russland 14 Pts
KIRDYAPKINA Anisya 2
YEMELYANOVA Larisa 5
SHUMKINA Elena 7
SOKOLOVA Vera -10
2 (ESP) Spanien 18 Pts
VASCO Maria 1
PASCUAL Beatriz 6
TAKACS Julia 11
FLORIDO Rocio -17
3 (SVK) Slowakei 72 Pts
MALIKOVA Zuzana 18
GALIKOVA Maria 23
CZAKOVA Maria 31
4 (SUI) Schweiz 83 Pts
POLLI Marie 14
POLLI Laura 29
HENCHOZ Corinne 40
5 (UKR) Ukraine 85 Pts
BOROVSKA Nadiya 22
ZOZULYA Vira 26
YAKOVENKO Olha 37
6 (FRA) Frankreich 103 Pts
RETOUT Anne-Gaelle 30
CHANFREAU Fabienne 34
MITROVIC Sandra 39
7 (HUN) Ungarn 104 Pts
VARRO Katalin 33
KOVACS Andrea 35
GERENDASI Eszter 36
KERNACS Krisztina 38

 

  10 km Juniorinnen    
1 MINEYEVA Tatyana RUS 00:44:16
2 TURNEA Adriana ROU 00:46:32
3 PALMISANO Antonella ITA 00:46:48
4 TSINOPOULOU Panayiota GRE 00:48:25
5 DELON Laurene FRA 00:48:37
6 MENUET Emilie FRA 00:48:45
7 CURIAZZI Federica ITA 00:48:48
8 KAEMAKA Anita LAT 00:49:00
9 ALONSO Sara ESP 00:49:24
10 GRADINARIU Alexandra ROU 00:49:30
11 KRIVAN Berta HUN 00:50:12
12 MIELCAREK Anna POL 00:50:22
13 YERGA Sandra ESP 00:50:55
14 DARAZHUK Nadeya BLR 00:51:06
15 JASINSKA Magdalena POL 00:51:21
16 SVITKO Kateryna UKR 00:51:36
17 MARTINEZ Paula ESP 00:51:39
18 CZYCHY Charlyne GER 00:53:03
19 YAKOVCHUK Halyna UKR 00:53:10
20 LOFBACKA Mikaela FIN 00:53:13
21 BUSSU Claudia ITA 00:53:32
22 KOC ELIF TUR 00:53:43
23 ONNO Marie FRA 00:54:39
24 DENNEHY Fiona IRL 00:55:11
25 LADA Nikoletta GRE 00:55:15
26 KLEBAUSKAITE Agne LTU 00:55:35
27 DOHERTY Emma IRL 00:55:54
28 PRENDIVILLE Emma IRL 00:57:13
29 TASER Hulya TUR 00:59:52
DQ MATVEYUK Alina BLR
DQ KALMYKOVA Tatyana RUS
DQ TRIFONOVA Kseniya RUS
DQ CHERNENKO Anna UKR

 

  10 km Juniorinnen - Team  
1 (ITA) Italien 10 Pts
PALMISANO Antonella 3
CURIAZZI Federica 7
BUSSU Claudia
2 (FRA) Frankreich 11 Pts
DELON Laurene 5
MENUET Emilie 6
ONNO Marie
3 (ROU) Rumänien 12 Pts
TURNEA Adriana 2
GRADINARIU Alexandra 10
4 (ESP) Spanien 22 Pts
ALONSO Sara 9
YERGA Sandra 13
MARTINEZ Paula
5 (POL) Polen 27 Pts
MIELCAREK Anna 12
JASINSKA Magdalena 15
6 (GRE) Griechenland 29 Pts
TSINOPOULOU Panayiota 4
LADA Nikoletta 25
7 (UKR) Ukraine 35 Pts
SVITKO Kateryna 16
YAKOVCHUK Halyna 19
8 (TUR) Türkei 51 Pts
KOC ELIF 22
TASER Hulya 29
9 (IRL) Irland 51 Pts
DENNEHY Fiona 24
DOHERTY Emma 27
PRENDIVILLE Emma

 

 


Nach oben