Team-EM in Leiria (20./21.06.2009)

Männer

 

Frauen

Endstand (Männer und Frauen)  
1 GER 326,5
2 RUS 320
3 GBR 303
4 FRA 301
5 POL 289
6 ITA 278
7 UKR 265,5
8 ESP 257
9 GRE 216,5
10 CZE 213,5
11 POR 200
12 SWE 138
  100 METER (1. Lauf)     -0,3
1 OBIKWELU Francis POR 10.20
2 RODRÍGUEZ Ángel-David ESP 10.44
3 VASYUKOV Kostyantyn UKR 10.44
4 AGGELÁKIS Ággelos GRE 10.48
5 TÄRNHUVUD Stefan SWE 10.49
6 SCHILLER Jan CZE 10.49
  100 METER (2. Lauf)     +0,2
1 CHAMBERS Dwain GBR 10.07
2 DI-GREGORIO Emanuele ITA 10.21
3 MBANDJOCK Martial FRA 10.27
4 KUC Dariusz POL 10.35
5 SCHWAB Stefan GER 10.40
6 SMIRNOV Roman RUS 10.60
  100 METER (B/1)     +0,2
1 EDGAR Tyrone GBR 10.11
2 WILLIAMSON Simeon GBR 10.19
3 AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry GBR 10.34
4 KUBACZYK Robert POL 10.46
5 ROSZKO Jacek POL 10.47
6 ERNST Sebastian GER 10.59
7 SMELYK Serhiy UKR 10.61
8 BUBLYK Roman UKR 10.70
  100 METER (B/2)     +1,4
1 GONÇALVES Dany POR 10.39
2 NGOM Priso- Emmanuel FRA 10.50
3 KOUTSOTHEODÓROU Yeóryios GRE 10.58
4 SARRÍS Panayiótis GRE 10.62
5 KALAMÁRAS Hrístos GRE 10.69
6 ALJARILLA Álvaro ESP 10.74
7 ÅBERG Oskar SWE 10.75
8 MENA Josué ESP 10.75
  200 METER (1. Lauf)     -0,4
1 ABRANTES Arnaldo POR 20.62
2 RODRÍGUEZ Ángel David ESP 20.88
3 OSTROVSKYY Dmytro UKR 20.95
4 COLLIO Simone ITA 21.04
5 TSÁKONAS Likoúrgos-Stéfanos GRE 21.08
6 MASZTAK Kamil POL 21.14
  200 METER (2. Lauf)     -0,9
1 CHAMBERS Dwain GBR 20.55
2 MBANDJOCK Martial FRA 20.67
3 KOSENKOW Alexander GER 20.82
4 SMIRNOV Roman RUS 20.97
5 VOJTÍK Jirí CZE 21.24
6 JOHANSSON Fredrik SWE 21.49
  400 METER (1. Lauf)      
1 VENEL Teddy FRA 46.13
2 KIRIAKÍDIS Pétros GRE 46.40
3 GÖTZ Rudolf CZE 46.51
4 FERREIRA João POR 46.66
5 UJAKPOR Mark ESP 46.79
6 BARBERI Andrea ITA 46.88
  400 METER (2. Lauf)      
1 BENJAMIN Tim GBR 45.57
2 WISSMAN Johan SWE 45.81
3 GABA Kamghe GER 45.88
4 ALEKSEYEV Denis RUS 46.14
5 MARCINISZYN Marcin POL 46.22
6 KNYSH Myhaylo UKR 46.74
  800 METER      
1 QUESADA Miguel ESP 1:47.76
2 OSMOLOVYCH Oleksandr UKR 1:48.05
3 LASTENNET Jeff FRA 1:48.29
4 MCCOURT Colin GBR 1:48.41
5 NAKOPOULOS Konstadinos GRE 1:48.60
6 RIFESSER Lukas ITA 1:48.76
7 Keiner Sebastian GER 1:49.12
8 HOLUSA Jakub CZE 1:49.22
9 KSZCZOT Adam POL 1:49.41
10 GONCALVES Fabio POR 1:49.45
11 POISTOGOV Stepan RUS 1:49.56
12 CLAESSON Mattias SWE 1:49.57
  1500 METER      
1 SILVA Rui POR 3:42.07
2 RUÍZ Diego ESP 3:42.54
3 KOWA Yoann FRA 3:42.73
4 EBERHARDT Stefan GER 3:43.02
5 LANCASHIRE Tom GBR 3:43.19
6 LEWANDOWSKI Marcin POL 3:44.39
7 LA-ROSA Stefano ITA 3:44.52
8 BORYSYUK Oleksandr UKR 3:44.52
9 DIRSHE Rizak SWE 3:44.54
10 KRIVCHONKOV Aleksandr RUS 3:44.58
11 BELADA Tomás CZE 3:47.41
12 PAPAIOÁNNOU Vasílios GRE 3:51.23
  3.000 METER      
1 ESPAÑA Jesús ESP 8:01.73
2 IVANOV Sergey RUS 8:02.18
3 MEUCCI Daniele ITA 8:02.22
4 MCCORMICK Nick GBR 8:03.45
5 GABIUS Arne GER 8:09.00
6 DAMIÃO Manuel POR 8:12.30
7 PARSZCZYNSKI Lukasz POL 8:19.75
8 SHAFAR Vitaliy UKR 8:31.27
9 KOCOUREK Milan CZE 9:06.80
10 PAPAIOÁNNOU Vasílios GRE
11 WALLERÄNG Olle SWE
12 AMDOUNI Mourad FRA
  5000 METER      
1 FARAH Mo GBR 13:43.01
2 CASTILLEJO Carles ESP 13:49.54
3 LEBID Serhiy UKR 13:59.85
4 RYBAKOV Yevgeniy RUS 14:01.78
5 SILVA Rui-Pedro POR 14:08.66
6 LALLI Andrea ITA 14:27.60
7 SMAÏL Noureddine FRA 14:30.52
8 GLATTING Christian GER 14:32.17
9 ZIVEC Jakub CZE 14:51.56
10 CHABOWSKI Marcin POL
11 KÄCK Oskar SWE
12 PAPADÓNIS Adónios GRE
  110 METER HÜRDEN (1. LAUF)     +0,4
1 BORISOV Yevgeniy RUS 13.71
2 KRONBERG Robert SWE 13.87
3 VAHNYAKOV Oleksandr UKR 14.03
4 SAJDOK Stanislav CZE 14.19
5 FILANDARAKIS Nikolaos GRE 14.19
6 SA Luis POR 14.33
  110 METER HÜRDEN (2. LAUF)     +1,3
1 TURNER Andy GBR 13.42
2 QUINONEZ Jackson ESP 13.53
3 BÜHLER Matthias GER 13.57
4 DOUCOURE Ladji FRA 13.65
5 NOGA Artur POL 13.78
6 ABATE Emanuele ITA 13.89
  400 METER HÜRDEN (1. Lauf)      
1 BELLAABOUSS Fadil FRA 49.91
2 PROROK Josef CZE 51.05
3 CASCELLA Nicola ITA 51.16
4 MONTEIRO Edivaldo POR 51.22
5 SARMIENTO Ignacio ESP 52.14
6 NIKITIN Thomas SWE 52.76
  400 METER HÜRDEN (2. Lauf)      
1 GREENE David GBR 49.26
2 IAKOVÁKIS Periklís GRE 50.09
3 DEREVYAGIN Aleksandr RUS 50.40
4 MELNYKOV Stanislav UKR 50.62
5 GOLLER Thomas GER 50.80
6 PLAWGO Marek POL 51.06
  3.000 METER HINDERNIS    
1 MOHAMED Mustafa SWE 8:28.09
2 ZOUAOUI-DANDRIEUX Vincent FRA 8:32.05
3 MINSHIN Ildar RUS 8:34.06
4 MARTÍN Eliseo ESP 8:39.31
5 GHIRMAI Filmon GER 8:41.54
6 SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz POL 8:52.71
7 MIKULENKA Petr CZE 8:57.33
8 STOKES Stuart GBR 9:05.13
9 SLOBODENYUK Vadym UKR 9:12.43
10 VILLANI Matteo ITA
11 LÍTSIS Aléxandros GRE
12 PAULO Alberto POR
  HOCHSPRUNG      
1 KRYMARENKO Yuriy UKR 2.31
2 BÁBA Jaroslav CZE 2.31
3 SHUSTOV Aleksandr RUS 2.31
4 THÖRNBLAD Linus SWE 2.28
5 SPOSÓB Grzegorz POL 2.28
6 BANIÓTIS Konstadínos GRE 2.28
7 BERMEJO Javier ESP 2.28
8 BETTINELLI Andrea ITA 2.24
9 ONI Samson GBR 2.24
10 SAINT-JEAN Fabrice FRA 2.15
10 SPANK Raul GER 2.15
12 GONÇALVES Paulo POR 2.05
  WEITSPRUNG      
1 CÁCERES Eusebio ESP 8.00
2 ÉVORA Nelson POR 7.94
3 TSÁTOUMAS Loúis GRE 7.91
4 NOVOTNÝ Roman CZE 7.88
5 TOMLINSON Chris GBR 7.78
6 MENKOV Aleksandr RUS 7.78
7 SDIRI Salim FRA 7.74
8 KUZNYETSOV Viktor UKR 7.73
9 TORNÉUS Michel SWE 7.62
10 WINTER Nils GER 7.58
11 STARZAK Marcin POL 7.51
12 TREMIGLIOZZI Stefano ITA 6.99
  DREISPRUNG      
1 EVORA Nelson POR 17.59
2 IDOWU Phillips GBR 17.50
3 SCHEMBRI Fabrizio ITA 16.64
4 SAVOLAYNEN Mykola UKR 16.51
5 TAILLEPIERRE Karl FRA 16.48
6 TSIAMIS Dimitrios GRE 16.47
7 CAPELLAN Andres ESP 16.22
8 FYODOROV Aleksey RUS 16.09
9 FRIEDEK Charles GER 16.09
10 KRUHLIK Pawel POL 15.99
11 CHOLENSKY Tomas CZE 15.56
12 OTTERLING Andreas SWE 15,35
  STABHOCHSPRUNG      
1 LAVILLENIE Renaud FRA 6.01
2 MOHR Malte GER 5.75
3 MICHALSKI Lukasz POL 5.70
4 FILIPPÍDIS Konstadínos GRE 5.65
5 KUCHERYANU Sergey RUS 5.55
6 LEWIS Steven GBR 5.55
6 KUDLICKA Jan CZE 5.55
8 JENG Alhaji SWE 5.45
9 PIANTELLA Giorgio ITA 5.45
10 MAIA Edi POR 5.35
11 MARTÍNEZ Alberto ESP 5.35
12 YURCHENKO Denys UKR 5.25
  KUGELSTOSSEN      
1 MAJEWSKI Tomasz POL 20.81
2 MARTÍNEZ Manuel ESP 20.39
3 ZALSKÝ Antonín CZE 20.11
4 SACK Peter GER 19.76
5 NIARÉ Yves FRA 19.54
6 MYERSCOUGH Carl GBR 19.54
7 SEMENOV Andriy UKR 19.37
8 LYUBOSLAVSKIY Anton RUS 19.26
9 FORTES Marco POR 19.07
10 STAMATÓYIANNIS Mihaíl GRE 18.62
11 DAL-SOGLIO Paolo ITA 17.73
12 OLSSON Mats SWE 17.03
  DISKUSWERFEN      
1 MALACHOWSKI Piotr POL 66.24
2 HARTING Robert GER 65.40
3 PESTANO Mario ESP 64.66
4 SEMENOV Oleksiy UKR 59.79
5 FALOCI Giovanni ITA 59.77
6 KÓNSTAS Stéfanos GRE 59.29
7 BUHARI Abdul GBR 58.79
8 PUDIVÍTR Miroslav CZE 57.22
9 PISHCHALNIKOV Bogdan RUS 57.07
10 GUNZLE Yannick FRA 52.71
11 GRAVE Jorge-A. POR 49.55
12 ANKARLING Ulf SWE 49.26
  SPEERWERFEN      
1 FRANK Mark GER 78.63
2 KOROTKOV Ilya RUS 77.56
3 JANIK Igor POL 76.48
4 AVRAMENKO Roman UKR 75.25
5 LEBÉSIS Spirídon GRE 74.21
6 FRYDRYCH Petr CZE 74.11
7 BARAZA Rafael ESP 73.08
8 LUCKWELL Mervyn GBR 72.40
9 DEMERVAL Berenguer FRA 71.16
10 LEAL Elias POR 68.62
11 LOHSE Jonas SWE 68.28
12 BERTOLINI Roberto ITA 67.37
  HAMMERWERFEN      
1 VIZZONI Nicola ITA 78.15
2 ZIÓLKOWSKI Szymon POL 78.01
3 ESSER Markus GER 77.62
4 RUBANKO Artem UKR 76.29
5 MELICH Lukás CZE 74.72
6 PAPADIMITRÍOU Aléxandros GRE 72.68
7 CIENFUEGOS Javier ESP 71.03
8 ZAGORNYI Aleksey RUS 70.99
9 BORTOLUZZI Jérôme FRA 69.51
10 JONS Mattias SWE 67.54
11 MANSO Dário POR 66.62
12 FROST Andy GBR 62.59
  4X100 METER (1. Lauf)  
1 ITA 38.77
2 POR 39.02
3 CZE 39.68
4 ESP 39.88
5 GRE 40.37
6 SWE 40.58
  4X100 METER (2. Lauf)  
1 GER (SCHWAB, HELMKE, KOSENKOW, KELLER) 38,78
2 FRA 38,80
3 POL 39,11
4 RUS 39,12
5 GBR 41,91
  4x400 METER (1. LAUF)  
1 UKR 3:05.84
2 GRE 3:07.11
3 CZE 3:07.23
4 ESP 3:07.79
5 POR 3:08.08
6 SWE 3:08.35
  4x400 METER (2. LAUF)  
1 GBR 3:00.82
2 GER (RIGAU, GABA, KIRCH, SCHNEIDER) 3:02.30
3 RUS 3:02.42
4 POL 3:03.54
5 FRA 3:05.41
6 ITA 3:06.35

 

  100 METER (1. Lauf)     +1,1
1 LOUAMI Carima FRA 11.50
2 SALVAGNO Maria- Aurora ITA 11.51
3 TAVARES Sónia POR 11.57
4 BERNTSSON Lena SWE 11.73
5 CECHO-Á Katerina CZE 11.81
6 COTÁN Amparo- María ESP 11.97
  100 METER (2. Lauf)     +0,6
1 FREEMAN Emily GBR 11.42
2 POHREBNYAK Nataliya UKR 11.49
3 POPOWICZ Marika POL 11.51
4 WAGNER Marion GER 11.51
5 POLYAKOVA Yevgeniya RUS 11.55
6 KOKLÓNI Yeoryía GRE 11.58
  100 METER (B/1)     0,0
1 TURNER Laura GBR 11.41
2 MADUAKA Joice GBR 11.43
3 MÖLLINGER Anne GER 11.49
4 RYEMYEN Mariya UKR 11.49
5 STUY Hrystyna UKR 11.53
6 THOMAS Kadi-Ann GBR 11.56
7 ZIÓLKOWSKA Iwona POL 11.60
8 WAKAN Katja GER 11.70
  100 METER (B/2)     -0,6
1 MURINOVICH Natalya RUS 11.50
2 KHALANDYREVA Olga RUS 11.58
3 BRZEZINSKA Iwona POL 11.75
4 DISTEL Céline FRA 11.89
5 GÁTOU María GRE 11.99
6 MAZÁCOVÁ Iveta CZE 12.01
7 MARTÍNEZ Plácida ESP 12.17
8 TÁBORSKÁ Monika CZE 12.18
  200 METER (1. Lauf)     -0,4
1 HURTIS-HOUAIRI Muriel FRA 23.53
2 TAVARES Sonia POR 23.82
3 GARCIA Estela ESP 23.99
4 KARASTAMATI Maria GRE 24.09
5 BERNTSSON Lena SWE 24.35
6 CECHOVa Katerina CZE 24.41
  200 METER (2. LAUF)     0,0
1 GUSHCHINA Yiliya RUS 23.01
2 JESCHKE Marta POL 23.34
3 OHURUOGU Christine GBR 23.40
4 CALI Vincenza ITA 23.62
5 TSCHIRCH Cathleen GER 23.71
6 BRYZHINA Yelizaveta UKR DNF
  400 METER (1. Lauf)      
1 LITVINOVA Lyudmila RUS 51.23
2 WÓJCIK Jolanta POL 53.82
3 BOKESA Aauri-Lorena ESP 53.94
4 BARTONICKOVÁ Jitka CZE 54.49
5 TAVARES Maria-Carmo POR 55.09
6 HJELMER Moa SWE 56.93
  400 METER (2. Lauf)      
1 GRENOT Libania ITA 51.16
2 PYHYDA Nataliya UKR 51.86
3 MCCONNELL Lee GBR 51.92
4 NWACHUKWU Sorina GER 51.99
5 BEHI Symphora FRA 52.88
6 DERVÉNI Agní GRE 54.39
  800 METER      
1 KREVSUN Yuliya UKR 1:58.62
2 KOSTETSKAYA Yekaterina RUS 1:59.43
3 GUÉGAN Élodie FRA 1:59.79
4 ENGLAND Hannah GBR 1:59.94
5 MASNÁ Lenka CZE 2:00.10
6 HARTMANN Jana GER 2:00.71
7 CUSMA-PICCIONE Elisa ITA 2:00.93
8 FILÁNDRA Eléni GRE 2:01.17
9 ALFONSO Irene ESP 2:01.63
10 TEIXEIRA Sandra POR 2:02.00
11 PLIS Renata POL 2:02.44
12 ÖBERG Sofia SWE 2:04.36
  1.500 METER      
1 ALMINOVA Anna RUS 4:07.59
2 FERNÁNDEZ Nuria ESP 4:08.00
3 CUSMA PICCIONE Elisa ITA 4:08.72
4 ENGLAND Hannah GBR 4:09.25
5 MISHCHENKO Anna UKR 4:10.34
6 CHOJECKA Lidia POL 4:11.71
7 MOREIRA Sara POR 4:12.94
8 PICOCHE Laurane FRA 4:15.13
9 KLADOU Maria GRE 4:18.29
10 JOHANSSON Ulrika SWE 4:18.77
11 KREBS Denise GER 4:21.65
12 CAPKOVÁ Tereza CZE 4:22.33
  3.000 METER      
1 GALKINA-SAMITOVA Gulnara RUS 8:46.88
2 EJDYS Sylwia POL 8:58.26
3 MONTEIRO Inês POR 9:00.83
4 TWELL Stephanie GBR 9:09.65
5 OLIVARÈS Élodie FRA 9:14.94
6 DAL-RI Federica ITA 9:20.11
7 HOLOVCHENKO Tetyana UKR 9:23.36
8 KLADOU Maria GRE 9:53.25
9 SCHÖNBECK Charlotte SWE 10:02.22
10 VSETECKOVÁ Lenka CZE
11 RODRÍGUEZ Natalia ESP
  RESTLE Simret GER DNF
  5.000 METER      
1 CHECA Dolores ESP 15:28.87
2 WEISSTEINER Silvia ITA 15:31.33
3 MOCKENHAUPT Sabrina GER 15:37.67
4 MEDVEDEVA Natalya RUS 15:44.30
5 FÉLIX Dulce POR 15:47.37
6 DAUNAY Christelle FRA 15:51.47
7 KENNEY Laura GBR 15:53.29
8 CIOLEK Agnieszka POL 15:59.69
9 NILSSON Ida SWE 16:00.31
10 KAMÍNKOVÁ Petra CZE
11 FILONYUK Tetyana UKR
12 PARDALOÚ María GRE
  100 METER HÜRDEN (1. LAUF)   +0,3
1 KOCIELNIK Joanna POL 13.16
2 DOVERI Francesca ITA 13.41
3 REDOUMI Flora GRE 13.59
4 VITAL Eva POR 13.66
5 AGBO Phyllis GBR 13.73
6 MAGNUSSON Emma SWE 13.93
  100 METER HÜRDEN (2. LAUF)   +0,6
1 SKROBÁKOVÁ Lucie CZE 12.94
2 KONDAKOVA Yuliya RUS 12.94
3 KRASOVSKA Olena UKR 13.02
4 NYTRA Carolin GER 13.08
5 GOMIS Sandra FRA 13.13
6 ALOZIE Glory ESP 13.40
  400 METER HÜRDEN (1. LAUF)    
1 TILGNER Jonna GER 56.45
2 LOPES Patrícia POR 56.88
3 CECCARELLI Benedetta ITA 57.12
4 FORCADELL Laia ESP 58.50
5 JOHANSSON Ulrika SWE 58.56
6 HANTZÍ-NEAG Hristína GRE 1:00.87
  400 METER HÜRDEN (2. LAUF)    
1 JESIEN Anna POL 54.82
2 RABCHENYUK Anastasiya UKR 55.05
3 HEJNOVÁ Zuzana CZE 55.29
4 CHILD Eilidh GBR 55.48
5 KASSAMBARA AURORE FRA 56.79
6 BIKERT Yekaterina RUS 58.31
  3.000 METER HINDERNIS    
1 MÖLDNER Antje GER 9:32.65
2 DUARTE Sophie FRA 9:33.63
3 SIDORCHENKOVA Yelena RUS 9:36.88
4 MOREIRA Sara POR 9:43.99
5 CLITHEROE Helen GBR 9:44.67
6 MORATÓ Rosa-María ESP 9:48.40
7 KOKKINARÍOU Iríni GRE 9:52.82
8 KOWALSKA Katarzyna POL 9:58.54
9 HORPYNYCH Valentyna UKR 10:04.13
10 QUALIA Emma ITA
11 JOHANSSON Ulrika SWE
12 LUSTIGOVÁ Marcela CZE
  HOCHSPRUNG      
1 FRIEDRICH Ariane GER 2.02
2 BEITIA Ruth ESP 2.00
3 DI MARTINO Antonietta ITA 2.00
4 SHKOLINA Svetlana RUS 1.98
5 GREEN Emma SWE 1.95
6 STERYÍOU Adonía GRE 1.91
6 PALAMAR Vita UKR 1.91
8 STRAKOVÁ Iva CZE 1.91
9 STEPANIUK Kamila POL 1.87
10 MANGA Nina FRA 1.80
10 LASSU Adele GBR 1.80
12 ANSELMO Marisa POR 1.80
  WEITSPRUNG      
1 GOMES, Naide POR 6.83
2 KUCHERENKO, Olga RUS 6.73
3 DOBIJA, Teresa POL 6.45
4 KAFOÚROU, María-Eléni GRE 6.39
5 MOLCHANOVA, Viktoriya UKR 6.37
6 LESUEUR, Éloyse FRA 6.29
7 KAPPLER, Bianca GER 6.25
8 KOREVOVÁ, Jana CZE 6.22
9 VICENZINO, Tania ITA 6.18
10 AGBO, Phyllis GBR 6.07
11 DEL MAR JOVER, María ESP 6.05
12 STRÖM, Angelica SWE 5.88
  STABHOCHSPRUNG      
1 PYREK Monika POL 4.70
2 GOLUBCHIKOVA Yuliya RUS 4.65
3 SPIEGELBURG Silke GER 4.60
4 DENNISON Kate GBR 4.55
5 PTÁCNÍKOVÁ Jirina CZE 4.45
6 KIRIAKOPOÚLOU Nikolía GRE 4.35
7 MATHIOT Telie FRA 4.35
8 AGIRRE Naroa ESP 4.25
9 GIORDANO-BRUNO Anna ITA 4.25
10 TAVARES Sandra-Hélèna POR 4.25
11 KUSHCH Nataliya UKR 4.10
12 DAHLSTRÖM Malin SWE 3.80
  DREISPRUNG      
1 NZOLA-MESO-BA Teresa FRA 14.40
2 PYATYKH Anna RUS 14.10
3 MARTINEZ Magdelin ITA 14.01
4 TRYBANSKA Malgorzata POL 13.89
5 KULYK Liliya UKR 13.85
6 PÉRRA Athanasía GRE 13.79
7 SARRAPIO Patricia ESP 13.56
8 MAMONA Patrícia POR 13.50
9 SESTÁKOVÁ Martina CZE 13.27
10 WILLIAMS Nadia GBR 13.21
11 DEMUT Katja GER 13.04
12 STRÖM Angelica SWE 12.63
  KUGELSTOSSEN      
1 KLEINERT Nadine GER 19,59
2 ROSA Chiara ITA 18,57
3 MANFREDI Laurence FRA 18,16
4 SOBIESZEK Magdalena POL 17,26
5 ENGMAN Helena SWE 16,96
6 TERZOGLOU Irini GRE 16,86
7 KARNIKOVA Jana CZE 16,76
8 OMAROVA Anna RUS 16,47
9 DEHTYAR Viktoriya UKR 16,34
10 QUINTANAL Irache ESP 15,71
11 BORGES Maria Antonia POR 15,46
12 Rodger Alison GBR 15,43
  DISKUSWERFEN      
1 SEMENOVA Nataliya UKR 61.58
2 ROBERT-MICHON Mélina FRA 61.41
3 CECHLOVÁ Vera CZE 60.50
4 MÜLLER Nadine GER 59.53
5 POTEPA Wioletta POL 58.81
6 BORDIGNON Laura ITA 56.45
7 LARSSON Sofia SWE 52.34
8 SOFÁNI Evaggelía GRE 51.19
9 FRANCIS Eden GBR 49.80
10 QUINTANAL Irache ESP 47.53
11 Liliana POR 47.41
12 KOROTKOVA Olesya RUS 46.25
  SPEERWERFEN      
1 OBERGFÖLL Christina GER 68.59
2 SPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 65.89
3 ABAKUMOVA Mariya RUS 62.01
4 BANI Zahra ITA 59.11
5 LÍKA Sávva GRE 58.56
6 CHILLA Mercedes ESP 58.43
7 REBRYK Vira UKR 55.88
8 MADEJCZYK Barbara POL 53.52
9 WESSMAN Anna SWE 52.30
10 WHITTINGHAM Laura GBR 51.13
11 VIGLIANO Nadia FRA 50.59
12 CRUZ Sílvia POR 50.30
  HAMMERWERFEN      
1 WLODARCZYK Anita POL 75.23
2 HEIDLER Betty GER 74.97
3 PAPADOPOULOU Stiliani GRE 71.18
4 CLARETTI Clarissa ITA 70.52
5 FALZON Stephanie FRA 69.71
6 DERHAM Zoe GBR 65.59
7 CASTELLS Berta ESP 65.07
8 LEDVINOVA Lenka CZE 64.94
9 SEKACHYOVA Iryna UKR 64.78
10 ANDERSSON Tracey SWE 64.75
11 SILVA Vania POR 61.36
  BESPALOVA Mariya RUS NM
  4X100 METER (1. Lauf)  
1 ITA 44.09
2 POR 44.70
3 GRE 44.75
4 SWE 45.22
5 CZE 45.27
6 ESP 45.35
  4X100 METER (2. Lauf)  
1 RUS 43,35
2 GBR 43,44
3 GER (WAKAN, MÖLLINGER, TSCHIRCH, WAGNER) 43,57
4 UKR 43,60
5 POL 44,04
6 FRA 44,11
  4x400 METER (1. LAUF)  
1 UKR 3:30.73
2 CZE 3:34.87
3 ESP 3:36.00
4 POR 3:36.15
5 GRE 3:39.34
6 SWE 3:42.87
  4x400 METER (2. LAUF)  
1 RUS 3:25.25
2 ITA 3:28.77
3 GBR 3:29.29
4 GER (NWACHUKWU, HOFFMANN, TILGNER, EKPO-UMOH) 3:29.31
5 FRA 3:29.85
  POL DSQ

 


Nach oben