Deutsche Schüler-Mehrkampf-/Blockwettkampfmeisters
Bad Oeynhausen, von 01.08.2009 - 02.08.2009
WERTUNGEN

Achtkampf Mannschaft, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1.  SV Preußen Berlin 13.526  
   Balan Oleg 1995 4667
   Wolff Matthias 1994 4639
   Leistner Nico Marcel 1995 4220
2.  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 13.254  
   Schiemann Christian 1994 4455
   Koblischke Jakob 1994 4413
   Spaniol Fabian 1994 4386
3.  ASC Darmstadt 13.172  
   Neutzsch Falko 1995 4461
   Cüppers Florian 1994 4421
   Wirth Alexander 1994 4290
4.  LG ASV/DSHS Köln 13.074  
   Kölsch Daniel 1994 4685
   Hilse Lukas 1994 4281
   Schubert Tobias 1994 4108
5.  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 12.930  
   Everts Alexander 1994 4631
   Nothhelfer Martin 1995 4390
   Weiße Ole 1995 3909
6.  LG Staufen 12.834  
   Aichholz Robin 1994 4557
   Breymeier Robin Michael 1994 4232
   Berger Max 1994 4045
7.  TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 12.744  
   Remshagen Lukas 1994 4254
   Odenthal David 1994 4246
   Kusenberg Mario 1994 4244
8.  LG Eintracht Frankfurt 12.542  
   Czwikla Rouben 1994 4954
   Shuminov Daniel 1995 3805
   Christ Fabian 1995 3783
9.  TSV Schmiden 12.382  
   Roth Jakob 1995 4262
   Geerken Björn 1994 4092
   Kolb Arne 1994 4028

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1.  MTG Mannheim 14.283  
   Fiorito Giancarlo 1994 2897
   Günter Max 1995 2888
   Bayer Florian 1994 2847
   Fiorito Daniele 1994 2845
   Stein Stephan 1994 2806
2.  LAZ Leipzig 13.785  
   Glavanitz Roy 1995 2988
   Krupp Felix 1994 2987
   Ehlert Paul 1995 2671
   Remke Sebastian 1995 2662
   Kummich Johannes 1994 2477
3.  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13.675  
   Vogel Christopher 1994 2932
   Vogel Vincent 1994 2831
   Dabrunst Nils 1994 2692
   Jaskula Thomas 1994 2642
   Hein Michael 1995 2578
4.  TV Offenbach 13.555  
   Lang Joshua 1994 2943
   Schulze Felix 1995 2809
   Gaab Christian 1995 2706
   Haase Alex 1995 2550
   Zwicker Patrick 1994 2547
5.  1.LAV Rostock 12.814  
   Berge Eric 1994 2864
   Eckleben Erik 1995 2645
   Schörner Frederick Erjen 1995 2550
   Witschel Willi 1995 2448
   Simon Louis 1994 2307

Siebenkampf Mannschaft, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1.  LG Kurpfalz 11.224  
   Mihambo Malaika 1994 3881
   Frey Carina 1994 3806
   Kias Marie 1995 3537
2.  USC Mainz 11.212  
   Wester Alexandra 1994 4094
   Weber Vanessa 1994 3737
   Jürgen Michelle 1995 3381
3.  LG Göttingen 10.690  
   Altmann Lara 1994 3832
   Kreikenbohm Marie 1995 3591
   Dösereck Esther 1994 3267
4.  LG ASV/DSHS Köln 10.554  
   Plaza Alexandra 1994 3766
   Langer Sarah 1994 3424
   Drenk Maria 1994 3364
5.  LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10.375  
   Tepasse Charlotte 1995 3563
   Mahé Klara 1995 3416
   Schmidt Sarah 1994 3396
6.  LAC BERLIN 10.340  
   Manthei Alina 1995 3521
   Lotocki Adriana 1994 3415
   Riese Victoria 1994 3404

Blockwettkampf Mannschaft, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1.  LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 13.482  
   Hofmann Franziska 1994 2930
   Günl Isabell 1995 2726
   Remus Franziska 1994 2713
   Horn Juliane 1995 2593
   Große Lisa-Marie 1995 2520
2.  LAZ Leipzig 11.555  
   Westert Annelies 1994 2448
   Kömpf Luise 1995 2364
   Witt Marieke 1994 2288
   Wendländer Annie 1995 2245
   Winkler Christine 1995 2210

Achtkampf, Schüler M15
01.08.2009 / 02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI KUG HOC DIS STA SPE 1K0  
1 531 Schenk Jan 1994 TUS Metzingen 5067  
   
10,58
-0,1
(652)
6,29 m
+0,7
(619)
(1271)
15,85 m

(690)
(1961)
1,80 m

(625)
(2586)
50,38 m

(712)
(3298)
3,50 m

(582)
(3880)
50,08 m

(639)
(4519)
3:03,42

(548)
(5067)
2 201 Nungeß Hendrik 1994 HE LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm 4962  
   
11,80
+0,0
(569)
5,96 m
+0,5
(589)
(1158)
16,38 m

(708)
(1866)
1,68 m

(568)
(2434)
49,12 m

(701)
(3135)
3,70 m

(607)
(3742)
56,08 m

(678)
(4420)
3:04,72

(542)
(4962)
3 551 Laidig Torben 1994 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 4961  
   
11,46
-0,2
(590)
6,02 m
+0,5
(595)
(1185)
15,36 m

(674)
(1859)
1,72 m

(588)
(2447)
51,74 m

(724)
(3171)
3,70 m

(607)
(3778)
48,91 m

(631)
(4409)
3:02,65

(552)
(4961)
4 185 Czwikla Rouben 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 4954  
   
10,82
-0,1
(634)
6,33 m
+0,0
(623)
(1257)
13,19 m

(596)
(1853)
1,64 m

(549)
(2402)
44,58 m

(659)
(3061)
3,90 m

(631)
(3692)
54,11 m

(665)
(4357)
2:54,11

(597)
(4954)
5 509 Oberhofer Simon 1994 TG Bad Waldsee 4856  
   
11,47
+0,0
(590)
6,08 m
+0,6
(600)
(1190)
15,61 m

(682)
(1872)
1,84 m

(644)
(2516)
39,50 m

(610)
(3126)
3,70 m

(607)
(3733)
47,76 m

(623)
(4356)
3:13,67

(500)
(4856)
6 316 Spiegelhoff Daniel 1994 NO LAZ Rhede 4721  
   
11,24
-0,1
(605)
6,24 m
+0,5
(615)
(1220)
12,37 m

(565)
(1785)
1,64 m

(549)
(2334)
35,88 m

(573)
(2907)
4,20 m

(667)
(3574)
42,18 m

(584)
(4158)
3:00,59

(563)
(4721)
7 294 Kölsch Daniel 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 4685  
   
11,20
+0,0
(608)
6,07 m
+0,8
(599)
(1207)
13,45 m

(606)
(1813)
1,64 m

(549)
(2362)
37,92 m

(594)
(2956)
3,30 m

(556)
(3512)
51,57 m

(649)
(4161)
3:08,57

(524)
(4685)
8 480 Zöllner Philip 1994 WE LG Lemgo 4658  
   
11,62
+0,0
(580)
6,48 m
+0,0
(637)
(1217)
14,14 m

(631)
(1848)
1,76 m

(607)
(2455)
38,38 m

(599)
(3054)
2,80 m

(488)
(3542)
42,12 m

(583)
(4125)
3:06,57

(533)
(4658)
9 118 Wolff Matthias 1994 BE SV Preußen Berlin 4639  
   
11,79
+0,0
(570)
5,92 m
-0,3
(585)
(1155)
12,27 m

(561)
(1716)
1,64 m

(549)
(2265)
43,91 m

(653)
(2918)
3,50 m

(582)
(3500)
41,19 m

(576)
(4076)
3:00,53

(563)
(4639)
10 326 Everts Alexander 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4631  
   
11,77
+0,0
(571)
6,04 m
+0,1
(596)
(1167)
15,57 m

(681)
(1848)
1,64 m

(549)
(2397)
34,52 m

(559)
(2956)
3,50 m

(582)
(3538)
45,14 m

(605)
(4143)
3:16,49

(488)
(4631)
11 150 Simon Bryan 1994 BY TSV 1860 München 4631  
   
10,71
-0,1
(642)
6,28 m
+1,1
(619)
(1261)
13,51 m

(608)
(1869)
1,68 m

(568)
(2437)
31,52 m

(526)
(2963)
3,40 m

(569)
(3532)
37,05 m

(545)
(4077)
3:02,37

(554)
(4631)
12 482 Hartmann Jannik 1994 WE TV Löhne-Bhf. 4593  
   
11,94
+0,0
(561)
5,63 m
+0,2
(558)
(1119)
13,29 m

(600)
(1719)
1,76 m

(607)
(2326)
38,23 m

(597)
(2923)
3,20 m

(543)
(3466)
43,49 m

(593)
(4059)
3:06,44

(534)
(4593)
13 555 Aichholz Robin 1994 LG Staufen 4557  
   
11,42
+0,0
(593)
5,78 m
+0,5
(572)
(1165)
12,87 m

(584)
(1749)
1,64 m

(549)
(2298)
39,04 m

(606)
(2904)
3,40 m

(569)
(3473)
40,86 m

(574)
(4047)
3:11,59

(510)
(4557)
14 486 McLeod Julien 1994 WE LG Ratio Münster 4554  
   
11,73
+0,0
(573)
5,68 m
+0,7
(563)
(1136)
13,13 m

(594)
(1730)
1,76 m

(607)
(2337)
35,10 m

(565)
(2902)
3,20 m

(543)
(3445)
45,36 m

(606)
(4051)
3:13,07

(503)
(4554)
15 139 Schlegel Sebastian 1994 BY LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen 4546  
   
11,41
-0,2
(594)
5,79 m
+0,0
(573)
(1167)
13,72 m

(615)
(1782)
1,68 m

(568)
(2350)
34,98 m

(564)
(2914)
3,40 m

(569)
(3483)
39,29 m

(562)
(4045)
3:13,62

(501)
(4546)
16 441 Süptitz Tom 1994 ST Sportclub Magdeburg 4533  
   
12,17
+0,0
(547)
5,60 m
+1,1
(555)
(1102)
13,41 m

(604)
(1706)
1,76 m

(607)
(2313)
37,48 m

(590)
(2903)
3,00 m

(516)
(3419)
37,48 m

(548)
(3967)
2:59,86

(566)
(4533)
17 381 Wieland Luca 1994 SL SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. 4531  
   
11,50
-0,2
(588)
6,05 m
+0,3
(597)
(1185)
13,58 m

(610)
(1795)
1,68 m

(568)
(2363)
36,70 m

(582)
(2945)
3,10 m

(529)
(3474)
39,24 m

(562)
(4036)
3:14,78

(495)
(4531)
18 529 Gennsle Patrick 1994 LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen 4486  
   
11,77
+0,0
(571)
5,39 m
+0,0
(534)
(1105)
13,92 m

(623)
(1728)
1,48 m

(469)
(2197)
47,74 m

(688)
(2885)
3,10 m

(529)
(3414)
44,45 m

(600)
(4014)
3:20,19

(472)
(4486)
19 306 Schiemann Christian 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4455  
   
11,95
+0,0
(560)
5,64 m
+0,9
(559)
(1119)
12,79 m

(581)
(1700)
1,56 m

(509)
(2209)
39,75 m

(613)
(2822)
4,10 m

(655)
(3477)
30,83 m

(494)
(3971)
3:17,51

(484)
(4455)
20 295 Reifschneider Jens 1994 NO Korschenbroicher LA-Club 4450  
   
12,17
+0,0
(547)
5,31 m
+0,0
(526)
(1073)
13,61 m

(611)
(1684)
1,60 m

(529)
(2213)
37,84 m

(593)
(2806)
3,10 m

(529)
(3335)
40,76 m

(573)
(3908)
3:04,64

(542)
(4450)
21 492 Werthmöller Lukas 1994 WE SV Teuto Riesenbeck 4426  
   
12,19
+0,0
(546)
5,70 m
+0,0
(564)
(1110)
13,60 m

(611)
(1721)
1,68 m

(568)
(2289)
32,33 m

(535)
(2824)
2,90 m

(502)
(3326)
38,94 m

(559)
(3885)
3:05,00

(541)
(4426)
22 176 Cüppers Florian 1994 HE ASC Darmstadt 4421  
   
11,33
-0,1
(599)
6,06 m
+0,6
(598)
(1197)
10,25 m

(480)
(1677)
1,60 m

(529)
(2206)
29,46 m

(503)
(2709)
3,00 m

(516)
(3225)
44,20 m

(598)
(3823)
2:53,99

(598)
(4421)
23 304 Koblischke Jakob 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4413  
   
11,82
+0,0
(568)
5,89 m
-0,5
(582)
(1150)
12,36 m

(565)
(1715)
1,68 m

(568)
(2283)
27,63 m

(482)
(2765)
3,60 m

(594)
(3359)
36,80 m

(543)
(3902)
3:11,40

(511)
(4413)
24 305 Spaniol Fabian 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4386  
   
11,56
+0,0
(584)
5,96 m
+1,2
(589)
(1173)
12,36 m

(565)
(1738)
1,56 m

(509)
(2247)
32,34 m

(535)
(2782)
3,20 m

(543)
(3325)
38,42 m

(555)
(3880)
3:12,52

(506)
(4386)
25 109 Koch Marc 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin 4345  
   
12,06
+0,0
(554)
5,64 m
+0,5
(559)
(1113)
10,36 m

(484)
(1597)
1,68 m

(568)
(2165)
28,01 m

(486)
(2651)
3,20 m

(543)
(3194)
44,28 m

(599)
(3793)
3:02,62

(552)
(4345)
26 571 Wirth Alexander 1994 HE ASC Darmstadt 4290  
   
12,59
+0,0
(524)
4,72 m
+0,0
(466)
(990)
11,90 m

(547)
(1537)
1,64 m

(549)
(2086)
34,01 m

(553)
(2639)
3,50 m

(582)
(3221)
35,16 m

(530)
(3751)
3:05,35

(539)
(4290)
27 293 Hilse Lukas 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 4281  
   
11,82
+0,0
(568)
5,56 m
+0,6
(551)
(1119)
12,28 m

(561)
(1680)
1,68 m

(568)
(2248)
32,06 m

(532)
(2780)
2,30 m

(413)
(3193)
40,83 m

(574)
(3767)
3:10,57

(514)
(4281)
28 302 Remshagen Lukas 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4254  
   
12,06
+0,0
(554)
5,43 m
+0,6
(538)
(1092)
11,81 m

(543)
(1635)
1,72 m

(588)
(2223)
32,06 m

(532)
(2755)
2,50 m

(444)
(3199)
41,60 m

(579)
(3778)
3:19,41

(476)
(4254)
29 303 Odenthal David 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4246  
   
13,38
+0,0
(484)
4,84 m
+0,8
(479)
(963)
10,78 m

(502)
(1465)
1,72 m

(588)
(2053)
35,18 m

(566)
(2619)
3,40 m

(569)
(3188)
37,84 m

(551)
(3739)
3:12,26

(507)
(4246)
30 307 Kusenberg Mario 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4244  
   
13,90
+0,0
(460)
5,03 m
+0,8
(498)
(958)
12,50 m

(570)
(1528)
1,60 m

(529)
(2057)
34,88 m

(563)
(2620)
2,70 m

(473)
(3093)
41,33 m

(577)
(3670)
2:58,36

(574)
(4244)
31 554 Breymeier Robin Michael 1994 LG Staufen 4232  
   
12,27
-2,2
(542)
5,51 m
+0,8
(546)
(1088)
12,07 m

(553)
(1641)
1,60 m

(529)
(2170)
28,32 m

(490)
(2660)
3,10 m

(529)
(3189)
39,15 m

(561)
(3750)
3:17,83

(482)
(4232)
32 566 Jenney Michael 1994 BY TSV 1860 München 4174  
   
12,43
-0,2
(533)
5,87 m
+0,9
(581)
(1114)
11,87 m

(546)
(1660)
1,52 m

(489)
(2149)
29,75 m

(506)
(2655)
2,90 m

(502)
(3157)
33,76 m

(519)
(3676)
3:14,27

(498)
(4174)
33 292 Schubert Tobias 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 4108  
   
12,46
+0,0
(531)
4,80 m
+0,8
(475)
(1006)
12,60 m

(574)
(1580)
1,56 m

(509)
(2089)
33,55 m

(549)
(2638)
2,60 m

(459)
(3097)
30,79 m

(494)
(3591)
3:10,00

(517)
(4108)
34 547 Geerken Björn 1994 TSV Schmiden 4092  
   
12,66
-2,2
(520)
5,22 m
+0,7
(518)
(1038)
10,93 m

(508)
(1546)
1,56 m

(509)
(2055)
35,86 m

(573)
(2628)
2,20 m

(397)
(3025)
36,17 m

(538)
(3563)
3:07,41

(529)
(4092)
35 553 Berger Max 1994 LG Staufen 4045  
   
13,65
-2,2
(472)
5,10 m
+0,5
(505)
(977)
11,64 m

(536)
(1513)
1,44 m

(448)
(1961)
31,88 m

(530)
(2491)
2,70 m

(473)
(2964)
40,06 m

(568)
(3532)
3:10,86

(513)
(4045)
36 548 Kolb Arne 1994 TSV Schmiden 4028  
   
12,32
-2,2
(539)
5,27 m
+0,5
(522)
(1061)
10,24 m

(479)
(1540)
1,44 m

(448)
(1988)
29,79 m

(507)
(2495)
2,80 m

(488)
(2983)
34,52 m

(525)
(3508)
3:09,31

(520)
(4028)
37 111 Matthäs Marcel 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin 4002  
   
11,76
+0,0
(572)
5,24 m
+0,8
(520)
(1092)
9,97 m

(468)
(1560)
1,56 m

(509)
(2069)
22,49 m

(417)
(2486)
3,10 m

(529)
(3015)
29,71 m

(484)
(3499)
3:13,14

(503)
(4002)
38 558 Habedank Mario-Andre 1994 SSV Ulm 3972  
   
11,33
-0,2
(599)
5,70 m
+57,0
(564)
(1163)
13,71 m

(615)
(1778)
1,64 m

(549)
(2327)
33,81 m

(551)
(2878)
o.g.V.


(2878)
39,02 m

(560)
(3438)
3:06,44

(534)
(3972)
39 300 Fontaine Mirko 1994 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3947  
   
12,26
+0,0
(542)
5,44 m
+0,4
(539)
(1081)
11,64 m

(536)
(1617)
1,64 m

(549)
(2166)
20,95 m

(397)
(2563)
2,30 m

(413)
(2976)
29,09 m

(479)
(3455)
3:15,55

(492)
(3947)
40 556 Müller Christian 1994 LG Staufen 3772  
   
disq.

5,78 m
+0,9
(572)
(572)
12,30 m

(562)
(1134)
1,60 m

(529)
(1663)
33,84 m

(552)
(2215)
2,80 m

(488)
(2703)
38,10 m

(553)
(3256)
3:10,15

(516)
(3772)
41 570 Hackenberg Daniel 1994 HE ASC Darmstadt 3757  
   
13,30
+0,0
(488)
4,72 m
+1,6
(466)
(954)
8,15 m

(386)
(1340)
1,44 m

(448)
(1788)
26,58 m

(469)
(2257)
2,50 m

(444)
(2701)
32,91 m

(512)
(3213)
3:04,37

(544)
(3757)
327 Reinartz Marius 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen ab.  
   
13,94
+0,0
(459)
4,76 m
+0,3
(470)
(929)
11,28 m

(522)
(1451)
1,64 m

(549)
(2000)
40,06 m

(616)
(2616)
n.a.

ab.



Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schüler M15
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI HOC SPE  
1 216 Clement Lucas 1994 HH Buxtehuder SV 3030  
   
11,82
-1,8
(609)
11,33
+0,0
(599)
(1208)
6,00 m
+0,5
(593)
(1801)
1,76 m

(607)
(2408)
47,60 m

(622)
(3030)
2 425 Alleweld Philipp 1994 SN LG Taucha/Leipzig 3022  
   
12,10
+0,0
(580)
11,23
+0,0
(606)
(1186)
5,81 m
+0,7
(575)
(1761)
1,84 m

(644)
(2405)
46,87 m

(617)
(3022)
3 219 Maksimowski Rafael 1994 HH LG HNF Hamburg 2983  
   
11,88
+0,1
(603)
11,76
-0,9
(572)
(1175)
6,14 m
+0,3
(606)
(1781)
1,76 m

(607)
(2388)
43,74 m

(595)
(2983)
4 207 Allnach Tobias 1994 HE TV Petersberg 2970  
   
11,85
+0,1
(606)
11,25
+0,0
(604)
(1210)
5,80 m
+0,0
(574)
(1784)
1,72 m

(588)
(2372)
44,21 m

(598)
(2970)
5 229 Cichowski Maximilian 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2956  
   
11,62
+0,1
(630)
11,51
+0,0
(587)
(1217)
6,27 m
+0,0
(618)
(1835)
1,72 m

(588)
(2423)
35,57 m

(533)
(2956)
6 338 Lang Joshua 1994 PF TV Offenbach 2943  
   
12,44
-0,4
(546)
11,92
+0,0
(562)
(1108)
5,73 m
+0,0
(567)
(1675)
1,84 m

(644)
(2319)
47,94 m

(624)
(2943)
7 436 Volley Jörg 1994 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 2936  
   
12,23
-1,8
(567)
11,75
+0,0
(572)
(1139)
6,22 m
+0,3
(613)
(1752)
1,64 m

(549)
(2301)
49,49 m

(635)
(2936)
8 396 Vogel Christopher 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2932  
   
12,00
-1,8
(590)
11,41
+0,0
(594)
(1184)
6,12 m
+0,0
(604)
(1788)
1,72 m

(588)
(2376)
38,55 m

(556)
(2932)
9 155 Maier Lukas 1994 BY TSV Oberreitnau 2929  
   
11,85
+0,1
(606)
11,29
-0,9
(602)
(1208)
5,76 m
+0,0
(570)
(1778)
1,84 m

(644)
(2422)
32,37 m

(507)
(2929)
10 493 Gerbershagen Timo 1994 WE CVJM Siegen SG 2915  
   
12,31
-0,8
(559)
12,17
-1,2
(547)
(1106)
6,34 m
+0,0
(624)
(1730)
1,76 m

(607)
(2337)
41,40 m

(578)
(2915)
11 167 Ebel Kai 1994 BY ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf 2908  
   
12,45
-0,9
(546)
11,44
-1,4
(592)
(1138)
6,14 m
+0,0
(606)
(1744)
1,84 m

(644)
(2388)
33,90 m

(520)
(2908)
12 243 Fugel Niklas Ole 1994 NI FTSV Jahn Brinkum 2905  
   
12,33
+0,0
(557)
11,61
-0,9
(581)
(1138)
5,97 m
+0,1
(590)
(1728)
1,76 m

(607)
(2335)
40,40 m

(570)
(2905)
13 500 Chlosta Malte 1994 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2877  
   
12,11
-0,4
(579)
11,75
+0,0
(572)
(1151)
5,92 m
+0,5
(585)
(1736)
1,72 m

(588)
(2324)
38,14 m

(553)
(2877)
14 170 Hofmann Daniel 1994 BY TV Zeil 2875  
   
12,40
-0,4
(550)
12,19
+0,0
(546)
(1096)
5,72 m
+0,0
(566)
(1662)
1,88 m

(662)
(2324)
37,82 m

(551)
(2875)
15 240 Peinke Dennis 1994 MV Schweriner SC 2868  
   
12,08
-1,8
(582)
12,02
+0,0
(556)
(1138)
6,25 m
+0,0
(616)
(1754)
1,68 m

(568)
(2322)
37,22 m

(546)
(2868)
16 238 Berge Eric 1994 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2864  
   
12,32
-1,1
(558)
11,98
-0,7
(558)
(1116)
5,64 m
+0,0
(559)
(1675)
1,68 m

(568)
(2243)
47,41 m

(621)
(2864)
17 90 Hentschel Fabian 1994 BB LC Cottbus 2860  
   
12,83
+0,0
(510)
11,69
-0,9
(576)
(1086)
5,47 m
+0,5
(542)
(1628)
1,76 m

(607)
(2235)
48,07 m

(625)
(2860)
18 386 Glatt Mato 1994 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2859  
   
12,36
+0,0
(554)
11,97
-0,9
(559)
(1113)
5,92 m
+0,0
(585)
(1698)
1,64 m

(549)
(2247)
46,12 m

(612)
(2859)
19 55 Bayer Florian 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2847  
   
12,30
-0,4
(560)
12,82
+0,0
(512)
(1072)
5,92 m
+0,7
(585)
(1657)
1,76 m

(607)
(2264)
42,15 m

(583)
(2847)
20 397 Vogel Vincent 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2831  
   
12,70
-1,1
(522)
11,86
-1,4
(565)
(1087)
5,95 m
+0,0
(588)
(1675)
1,64 m

(549)
(2224)
45,48 m

(607)
(2831)
21 206 Mrosinsky Alexander 1994 HE LG Offenbach 2830  
   
12,68
-0,9
(524)
11,97
-0,7
(559)
(1083)
5,58 m
+0,0
(553)
(1636)
1,60 m

(529)
(2165)
54,00 m

(665)
(2830)
22 117 Bensing Markus Mathias 1994 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2815  
   
11,92
-1,1
(598)
11,25
-1,4
(604)
(1202)
6,03 m
+0,0
(596)
(1798)
1,68 m

(568)
(2366)
25,82 m

(449)
(2815)
23 520 Hauck Rene 1994 TSV Haiterbach 2815  
   
12,23
-0,8
(567)
11,68
-1,2
(576)
(1143)
5,71 m
+0,0
(565)
(1708)
1,60 m

(529)
(2237)
41,44 m

(578)
(2815)
24 251 Cordes Tim 1994 NI LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 2814  
   
12,11
+0,0
(579)
12,11
+0,0
(551)
(1130)
5,66 m
+0,0
(561)
(1691)
1,52 m

(489)
(2180)
49,41 m

(634)
(2814)
25 503 Pauli Aaron 1994 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2801  
   
12,24
-0,8
(566)
11,14
-1,2
(612)
(1178)
5,47 m
+0,0
(542)
(1720)
1,68 m

(568)
(2288)
33,03 m

(513)
(2801)
26 361 Precht Hendrik 1994 SH SV Friedrichsgabe 2788  
   
12,12
-0,4
(578)
13,58
+0,0
(475)
(1053)
5,86 m
+0,0
(580)
(1633)
1,80 m

(625)
(2258)
35,13 m

(530)
(2788)
27 368 Wormeck Daniel 1994 SH LG Neumünster 2787  
   
12,40
-0,9
(550)
12,10
-0,7
(551)
(1101)
5,73 m
+0,8
(567)
(1668)
1,64 m

(549)
(2217)
40,40 m

(570)
(2787)
28 424 Ritter Klaus 1994 SN LG Mittweida 2782  
   
12,49
-0,8
(542)
11,94
-1,2
(561)
(1103)
5,53 m
+0,0
(548)
(1651)
1,64 m

(549)
(2200)
41,91 m

(582)
(2782)
29 267 Wündsch Lukas 1994 NI Post-SV Stadthagen 2779  
   
12,88
-0,4
(506)
12,03
+0,0
(555)
(1061)
5,61 m
+0,0
(556)
(1617)
1,72 m

(588)
(2205)
40,89 m

(574)
(2779)
30 174 Gerbig Felix 1994 HE LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/C 2746  
   
12,76
-0,8
(517)
11,73
-1,2
(573)
(1090)
5,83 m
+0,0
(577)
(1667)
1,72 m

(588)
(2255)
30,53 m

(491)
(2746)
31 269 Dirlam Jonas 1994 NI LG Wennigsen/Egestorf 2680  
   
12,33
-1,1
(557)
11,84
-1,4
(567)
(1124)
5,57 m
+0,0
(552)
(1676)
1,48 m

(469)
(2145)
35,83 m

(535)
(2680)
32 234 Simon Louis 1994 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2307  
   
12,19
-1,1
(571)
11,70
-1,4
(575)
(1146)
6,29 m
+0,0
(619)
(1765)
o.g.V.


(1765)
36,67 m

(542)
(2307)
33 371 Hamann Ole 1994 SH LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 2305  
   
12,66
-0,8
(526)
11,42
-1,2
(593)
(1119)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(1119)
1,72 m

(588)
(1707)
44,18 m

(598)
(2305)
430 Stecher Florian 1994 SN LV 90 Thum n.a.  
   
n.a.

aufg.

o.g.V.
+0,0

(0)
n.a.

n.a.

331 Benzenberg Christopher 1994 NO TuS Wesseling ab.  
   





(0)
5,25 m
+0,0
(521)
(521)
ab.



107 Hartmann Stephan 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin ab.  
   


ab.

o.g.V.
+0,0

(0)



(0)



(0)

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schüler M15
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI BAL 2K0  
1 64 Burkart Manuel 1994 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schüler 2872  
   
11,90
-1,6
(600)
10,82
-0,6
(634)
(1234)
6,25 m
+0,4
(616)
(1850)
58,00 m

(458)
(2308)
6:26,73

(564)
(2872)
2 350 Beuscher Christian 1994 RL MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach 2750  
   
12,21
-1,6
(569)
11,22
-0,6
(606)
(1175)
5,96 m
+0,4
(589)
(1764)
59,00 m

(463)
(2227)
6:45,91

(523)
(2750)
3 104 Werner Stefan 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 2727  
   
12,48
-1,6
(543)
11,59
-0,6
(582)
(1125)
5,54 m
+0,1
(549)
(1674)
54,50 m

(439)
(2113)
6:05,63

(614)
(2727)
4 108 Schupp Domenic 1994 BE LG Nord Berlin 2717  
   
12,27
-1,0
(563)
11,98
-1,2
(558)
(1121)
5,80 m
+0,9
(574)
(1695)
60,00 m

(468)
(2163)
6:31,42

(554)
(2717)
5 507 Fuhrmann Pascal 1994 WE LG Wittgenstein 2715  
   
12,45
-1,4
(546)
11,82
-1,1
(568)
(1114)
6,18 m
+0,6
(609)
(1723)
54,50 m

(439)
(2162)
6:31,99

(553)
(2715)
6 272 Nasse Timon 1994 NI LG Weserbergland 2707  
   
12,32
-1,0
(558)
11,82
-1,2
(568)
(1126)
5,12 m
+0,0
(507)
(1633)
66,50 m

(501)
(2134)
6:22,61

(573)
(2707)
7 143 Müller Tobias 1994 BY TSV Inningen 2705  
   
12,93
-1,4
(501)
12,07
-0,6
(553)
(1054)
5,58 m
+0,3
(553)
(1607)
70,00 m

(518)
(2125)
6:19,72

(580)
(2705)
8 504 Degen Bastian 1994 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2681  
   
12,29
-1,4
(561)
13,00
-1,1
(503)
(1064)
5,61 m
+0,4
(556)
(1620)
63,50 m

(486)
(2106)
6:21,76

(575)
(2681)
9 348 Jürgen Pascal 1994 RH USC Mainz 2654  
   
12,31
-1,6
(559)
12,24
-1,1
(543)
(1102)
5,82 m
+1,1
(576)
(1678)
57,50 m

(455)
(2133)
6:46,92

(521)
(2654)
10 399 Jaskula Thomas 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2642  
   
12,36
-1,6
(554)
11,54
-0,6
(585)
(1139)
5,34 m
+0,8
(529)
(1668)
65,00 m

(494)
(2162)
7:08,80

(480)
(2642)
11 561 Scheerer Andreas 1994 MTG Wangen 2634  
   
12,57
-1,0
(534)
11,74
-1,2
(573)
(1107)
5,43 m
+0,6
(538)
(1645)
47,50 m

(399)
(2044)
6:15,50

(590)
(2634)
12 73 Schulz Tobias 1994 BA TV Germania St.Ilgen 2619  
   
12,74
-1,0
(518)
11,94
-1,1
(561)
(1079)
5,12 m
+0,5
(507)
(1586)
58,50 m

(460)
(2046)
6:22,94

(573)
(2619)
13 223 Zepik Sebastian 1994 MV HSG Universität Greifswald 2617  
   
12,61
-1,0
(530)
12,29
-1,2
(540)
(1070)
5,25 m
+0,8
(521)
(1591)
72,50 m

(530)
(2121)
6:59,74

(496)
(2617)
14 388 Kolzau Jonas 1994 SL LG DJK Erbach-SG St. Ingbert 2602  
   
12,43
-1,6
(547)
12,16
-0,9
(548)
(1095)
5,66 m
+0,6
(561)
(1656)
44,00 m

(378)
(2034)
6:25,00

(568)
(2602)
15 69 Beiser Maximilian 1994 BA TV 1834 Pforzheim 2597  
   
12,93
-1,4
(501)
12,63
-1,1
(522)
(1023)
5,42 m
+0,2
(537)
(1560)
57,50 m

(455)
(2015)
6:18,71

(582)
(2597)
16 79 Schweiger Felix 1994 BA SV Waldkirch 2593  
   
12,75
-1,6
(518)
11,69
-0,9
(576)
(1094)
5,64 m
+1,4
(559)
(1653)
47,50 m

(399)
(2052)
6:37,50

(541)
(2593)
17 563 Krummheuer Bernhard 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2590  
   
12,99
-0,4
(496)
12,85
+0,0
(510)
(1006)
5,07 m
+0,5
(502)
(1508)
62,00 m

(478)
(1986)
6:09,67

(604)
(2590)
18 41 Doll Leon 1994 BA LG Karlsruhe 2579  
   
13,03
-0,4
(493)
12,77
-0,9
(514)
(1007)
5,53 m
+0,6
(548)
(1555)
56,50 m

(450)
(2005)
6:22,13

(574)
(2579)
19 154 Müller Marc Kevin 1994 BY LG Oberland 2577  
   
12,72
-0,4
(520)
12,50
-0,9
(529)
(1049)
5,20 m
+0,0
(516)
(1565)
55,00 m

(441)
(2006)
6:23,87

(571)
(2577)
20 407 Wegner Henry 1994 SN SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2575  
   
12,42
-1,6
(548)
11,50
-0,9
(588)
(1136)
5,52 m
+0,1
(547)
(1683)
51,50 m

(422)
(2105)
7:13,89

(470)
(2575)
21 336 Zwicker Patrick 1994 PF TV Offenbach 2547  
   
12,76
-1,6
(517)
12,83
+0,0
(511)
(1028)
4,68 m
+0,5
(462)
(1490)
58,50 m

(460)
(1950)
6:12,53

(597)
(2547)
22 517 Volz Alexander 1994 VfB LC Friedrichshafen 2533  
   
12,24
-1,6
(566)
12,53
+0,0
(527)
(1093)
5,07 m
+1,3
(502)
(1595)
41,00 m

(360)
(1955)
6:20,68

(578)
(2533)
23 60 Richter Nico 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2519  
   
13,35
-1,0
(465)
12,72
+0,0
(517)
(982)
5,34 m
+0,5
(529)
(1511)
47,00 m

(396)
(1907)
6:06,55

(612)
(2519)
24 310 Kathage Dirk 1994 NO LAV Oberhausen 2508  
   
13,10
-1,0
(487)
12,66
-1,6
(520)
(1007)
5,56 m
+0,9
(551)
(1558)
47,50 m

(399)
(1957)
6:32,82

(551)
(2508)
25 473 Franze Jonathan 1994 WE TV Gladbeck 2483  
   
13,29
-1,4
(470)
12,93
-1,2
(506)
(976)
5,37 m
-0,6
(532)
(1508)
56,50 m

(450)
(1958)
6:44,93

(525)
(2483)
26 420 Kummich Johannes 1994 SN LAZ Leipzig 2477  
   
13,31
-1,0
(469)
13,13
-1,6
(496)
(965)
5,05 m
+2,0
(500)
(1465)
55,00 m

(441)
(1906)
6:23,86

(571)
(2477)
27 501 Sprengel Norman 1994 WE TV Wattenscheid 01 2440  
   
13,70
-1,0
(437)
13,22
-1,6
(492)
(929)
4,98 m
+0,6
(493)
(1422)
63,00 m

(483)
(1905)
6:40,39

(535)
(2440)
28 426 Märtzschke Roman 1994 SN LG Taucha/Leipzig 2401  
   
14,37
-1,0
(387)
14,25
-1,6
(445)
(832)
4,61 m
+1,1
(455)
(1287)
69,00 m

(513)
(1800)
6:11,01

(601)
(2401)
29 286 Baaken Emanuel 1994 NO Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 2400  
   
13,76
-1,0
(432)
13,43
-1,6
(482)
(914)
4,93 m
+0,9
(488)
(1402)
62,00 m

(478)
(1880)
6:47,59

(520)
(2400)
30 461 Krampe Jannis 1994 WE TV Deilinghofen 2315  
   
12,84
-0,4
(509)
14,58
-1,6
(432)
(941)
4,91 m
+1,2
(486)
(1427)
38,00 m

(341)
(1768)
6:34,75

(547)
(2315)
31 373 Beckmann Björn 1994 SH SC Rönnau 74 2016  
   
12,81
-0,4
(512)
12,88
+0,0
(509)
(1021)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(1021)
49,00 m

(408)
(1429)
6:16,74

(587)
(2016)

Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schüler M15
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI KUG DIS  
1 95 Nagrelli Alexander 1994 BB WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 3168  
   
11,60
-1,6
(633)
10,88
+0,6
(630)
(1263)
5,89 m
-0,6
(582)
(1845)
14,68 m

(650)
(2495)
46,05 m

(673)
(3168)
2 549 Frank Robin 1994 TSV Schmiden 3095  
   
11,95
-1,6
(595)
10,80
+0,6
(636)
(1231)
5,95 m
+0,0
(588)
(1819)
14,95 m

(659)
(2478)
40,16 m

(617)
(3095)
3 332 Timmler Sven 1994 NO Wuppertaler Sportverein 3067  
   
12,32
-0,2
(558)
12,02
+0,3
(556)
(1114)
5,99 m
-1,1
(592)
(1706)
15,16 m

(667)
(2373)
48,38 m

(694)
(3067)
4 562 Wessels Louis 1994 LG Welfen 3058  
   
11,71
-1,6
(621)
12,20
+0,3
(546)
(1167)
5,45 m
+0,0
(540)
(1707)
15,16 m

(667)
(2374)
47,26 m

(684)
(3058)
5 418 Krupp Felix 1994 SN LAZ Leipzig 2987  
   
12,20
-0,2
(570)
11,87
-2,2
(565)
(1135)
5,54 m
+0,0
(549)
(1684)
15,16 m

(667)
(2351)
42,13 m

(636)
(2987)
6 253 Ulrich Michael 1994 NI SV Germania Helmstedt 2965  
   
12,13
-1,6
(577)
11,36
+0,6
(597)
(1174)
5,72 m
-0,7
(566)
(1740)
12,75 m

(579)
(2319)
43,20 m

(646)
(2965)
7 356 Sömmer Fabian 1994 RL TV 1848 Oberstein 2931  
   
12,29
-1,6
(561)
12,26
-2,2
(542)
(1103)
5,84 m
+0,3
(578)
(1681)
14,56 m

(646)
(2327)
38,87 m

(604)
(2931)
8 443 Prager Florian 1994 TH 1. SV Gera 2927  
   
12,79
-0,2
(514)
12,04
+0,3
(555)
(1069)
5,84 m
-0,8
(578)
(1647)
14,93 m

(659)
(2306)
40,61 m

(621)
(2927)
9 220 Hamann Michael 1994 HH LG HNF Hamburg 2909  
   
11,89
-1,6
(601)
11,51
+0,6
(587)
(1188)
5,87 m
+0,0
(581)
(1769)
12,14 m

(556)
(2325)
36,95 m

(584)
(2909)
10 61 Fiorito Giancarlo 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2897  
   
12,89
-1,2
(505)
12,53
+0,7
(527)
(1032)
5,93 m
+0,0
(586)
(1618)
13,13 m

(594)
(2212)
47,40 m

(685)
(2897)
11 51 Binninger Matthias 1994 BA SV Malterdingen 2882  
   
12,43
-1,6
(547)
11,45
-1,5
(591)
(1138)
6,05 m
+0,2
(597)
(1735)
12,19 m

(558)
(2293)
37,40 m

(589)
(2882)
12 169 Schwerdtfeger Markus 1994 BY LAZ Kreis Würzburg 2879  
   
12,34
-0,7
(556)
12,03
-1,2
(555)
(1111)
4,98 m
+0,1
(493)
(1604)
14,21 m

(633)
(2237)
42,75 m

(642)
(2879)
13 375 Setzpfand Philipp 1994 SH TSV Schönberg 2867  
   
12,79
-1,6
(514)
12,17
-1,2
(547)
(1061)
5,73 m
+0,5
(567)
(1628)
13,73 m

(616)
(2244)
40,79 m

(623)
(2867)
14 62 Fiorito Daniele 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2845  
   
12,84
-1,2
(509)
12,59
+0,7
(524)
(1033)
6,00 m
+0,7
(593)
(1626)
13,55 m

(609)
(2235)
39,49 m

(610)
(2845)
15 213 Drescher Hannes 1994 HE LG Wettenberg 2841  
   
12,68
-0,2
(524)
12,69
+0,3
(519)
(1043)
5,48 m
+0,0
(543)
(1586)
14,92 m

(658)
(2244)
38,21 m

(597)
(2841)
16 334 Radetz Liam 1994 PF TSV Iggelheim 2835  
   
12,66
-1,2
(526)
12,14
-1,5
(549)
(1075)
5,68 m
+0,0
(563)
(1638)
13,16 m

(595)
(2233)
38,66 m

(602)
(2835)
17 408 Spindler Philipp 1994 SN LSV 99 Hartha 2832  
   
13,17
-1,2
(481)
13,83
+0,7
(464)
(945)
5,07 m
+0,4
(502)
(1447)
14,53 m

(645)
(2092)
53,69 m

(740)
(2832)
18 544 Mohrlock Jan 1994 Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf 2831  
   
12,66
-0,2
(526)
12,45
-2,2
(532)
(1058)
4,82 m
+0,0
(477)
(1535)
13,54 m

(609)
(2144)
47,61 m

(687)
(2831)
19 164 Wilm Nico 1994 BY 1. FC Rottershausen 2825  
   
12,96
-1,6
(499)
12,59
+0,7
(524)
(1023)
5,73 m
+0,2
(567)
(1590)
13,84 m

(620)
(2210)
40,04 m

(615)
(2825)
20 59 Stein Stephan 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2806  
   
13,20
-1,2
(478)
12,92
+0,7
(507)
(985)
5,33 m
+0,9
(528)
(1513)
13,23 m

(597)
(2110)
48,62 m

(696)
(2806)
21 458 Springob Steffen 1994 WE LC Attendorn 2767  
   
12,89
-1,6
(505)
13,56
+0,7
(476)
(981)
5,51 m
+0,9
(546)
(1527)
13,96 m

(624)
(2151)
40,06 m

(616)
(2767)
22 287 Beckers Nico 1994 NO DJK Elmar Kohlscheid 2729  
   
12,89
-1,6
(505)
12,37
-1,5
(536)
(1041)
4,94 m
+0,7
(489)
(1530)
13,26 m

(599)
(2129)
38,48 m

(600)
(2729)
23 282 Köntopp-Frohnhoven Sebastian 1994 NO Turnverein Erkelenz 2699  
   
12,58
-0,7
(533)
12,52
-1,2
(528)
(1061)
5,60 m
+0,1
(555)
(1616)
11,94 m

(548)
(2164)
32,29 m

(535)
(2699)
24 398 Dabrunst Nils 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2692  
   
12,84
-0,7
(509)
12,22
-1,5
(544)
(1053)
5,33 m
+1,1
(528)
(1581)
11,60 m

(535)
(2116)
36,17 m

(576)
(2692)
25 456 Borrmann Alexander 1994 WE SV SW Ahle 2690  
   
11,74
-0,7
(617)
11,89
-1,2
(564)
(1181)
5,98 m
+0,8
(591)
(1772)
10,29 m

(481)
(2253)
23,98 m

(437)
(2690)
26 445 Schönfelder Konstantin 1994 TH SV Creaton Großengottern 2173  
   
12,84
-1,2
(509)
12,69
-1,2
(519)
(1028)
5,81 m
+0,9
(575)
(1603)
12,49 m

(570)
(2173)
o.g.V.


(2173)
27 437 Thiem Clemens 1994 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 2153  
   
14,01
-0,2
(413)
13,20
-2,2
(493)
(906)
5,39 m
-0,7
(534)
(1440)
16,53 m

(713)
(2153)
o.g.V.


(2153)
542 Mergenthaler Christian 1994 Spvgg Renningen n.a.  
   
n.a.

n.a.

5,42 m
+0,2
(537)
(537)
11,51 m

(531)
(1068)
n.a.

540 Schönbach Dennis 1994 LG Rems-Welland ab.  
   


ab.

4,88 m
+0,0
(483)
(483)
14,55 m

(645)
(1128)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schüler M14
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI KUG DIS  
1 416 Glavanitz Roy 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2988  
   
12,44
-1,1
(546)
11,45
+0,0
(591)
(1137)
5,63 m
+1,0
(558)
(1695)
14,23 m

(634)
(2329)
44,58 m

(659)
(2988)
2 57 Günter Max 1995 BA MTG Mannheim 2888  
   
12,30
-1,1
(560)
11,79
+0,1
(570)
(1130)
5,36 m
+0,1
(531)
(1661)
14,46 m

(642)
(2303)
37,02 m

(585)
(2888)
3 536 Salzer Marc 1995 TG Nürtingen 2847  
   
12,81
-1,3
(512)
12,23
-1,5
(544)
(1056)
5,50 m
+0,6
(545)
(1601)
14,83 m

(655)
(2256)
37,61 m

(591)
(2847)
4 299 Grauer Bob 1995 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2838  
   
11,47
-1,1
(647)
12,93
-1,5
(506)
(1153)
6,03 m
+0,6
(596)
(1749)
11,94 m

(548)
(2297)
32,86 m

(541)
(2838)
5 496 Held Patrick 1995 WE TV Wanne 1885 2838  
   
13,15
-0,5
(482)
13,06
+0,0
(500)
(982)
5,47 m
+1,1
(542)
(1524)
15,22 m

(669)
(2193)
43,13 m

(645)
(2838)
6 438 Sawczenko Robert 1995 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 2760  
   
13,09
-0,5
(487)
13,54
+0,0
(477)
(964)
5,00 m
+0,5
(495)
(1459)
14,05 m

(627)
(2086)
46,21 m

(674)
(2760)
7 560 Schaßberger Jan 1995 TV Vaihingen/Enz 2748  
   
12,62
+0,0
(530)
12,62
-1,5
(522)
(1052)
5,42 m
+0,1
(537)
(1589)
14,03 m

(627)
(2216)
32,07 m

(532)
(2748)
8 96 Klein Robert 1995 BB TSV Chemie Premnitz 2730  
   
13,05
-1,1
(491)
11,94
-1,5
(561)
(1052)
5,22 m
+0,3
(518)
(1570)
13,07 m

(591)
(2161)
35,51 m

(569)
(2730)
9 450 Reinhardt Tobias 1995 TH LG ohra hörselgas 2719  
   
12,82
-0,5
(511)
12,15
+0,1
(548)
(1059)
5,22 m
+0,8
(518)
(1577)
12,00 m

(551)
(2128)
37,62 m

(591)
(2719)
10 105 Jastrzembski Marcel 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 2710  
   
12,29
-1,1
(561)
11,34
+0,1
(598)
(1159)
5,18 m
+0,8
(514)
(1673)
10,92 m

(507)
(2180)
31,84 m

(530)
(2710)
11 477 Blech Torben 1995 WE LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal 2705  
   
12,78
-1,3
(515)
11,77
+0,1
(571)
(1086)
5,45 m
+0,6
(540)
(1626)
12,26 m

(561)
(2187)
30,77 m

(518)
(2705)
12 65 Weiser Florian 1995 BA ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg Schüler 2689  
   
12,94
-1,3
(501)
12,25
+0,0
(543)
(1044)
5,71 m
+0,2
(565)
(1609)
12,05 m

(553)
(2162)
31,61 m

(527)
(2689)
13 43 Nitsch Steffen 1995 BA LG Kinzigtal 2673  
   
12,44
-1,1
(546)
11,82
+0,1
(568)
(1114)
5,56 m
+0,3
(551)
(1665)
10,53 m

(491)
(2156)
30,69 m

(517)
(2673)
14 417 Remke Sebastian 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2662  
   
13,04
-0,5
(492)
12,76
+0,0
(515)
(1007)
5,28 m
+0,5
(523)
(1530)
12,75 m

(579)
(2109)
34,01 m

(553)
(2662)
15 527 Ristl Silas 1995 TSV Langenau 2640  
   
13,11
-1,1
(486)
13,45
+0,0
(481)
(967)
4,41 m
+0,9
(433)
(1400)
13,74 m

(616)
(2016)
40,91 m

(624)
(2640)
16 63 Straub Christopher 1995 BA TV Neustadt 2612  
   
12,64
+0,0
(528)
12,83
+0,0
(511)
(1039)
4,75 m
+0,1
(469)
(1508)
11,79 m

(542)
(2050)
34,80 m

(562)
(2612)
17 40 Beil Armin 1995 BA TV Haslach 2563  
   
13,34
-1,3
(466)
13,03
+0,0
(501)
(967)
5,02 m
+1,2
(497)
(1464)
10,97 m

(510)
(1974)
37,36 m

(589)
(2563)
18 457 Lengenfeldt Melvin 1995 WE LG Altena/Rahmede 2555  
   
12,90
+0,0
(504)
13,16
+0,0
(495)
(999)
5,40 m
+0,7
(535)
(1534)
10,58 m

(493)
(2027)
31,63 m

(528)
(2555)
19 340 Haase Alex 1995 PF TV Offenbach 2550  
   
13,53
-1,1
(451)
14,22
+0,0
(447)
(898)
4,88 m
+0,4
(483)
(1381)
12,52 m

(571)
(1952)
38,31 m

(598)
(2550)
20 387 Brachmann Marvin 1995 SL LSG Schmelz-Hütterdorf 2534  
   
12,65
-1,3
(527)
15,39
+0,0
(401)
(928)
5,25 m
+0,1
(521)
(1449)
11,26 m

(521)
(1970)
34,98 m

(564)
(2534)
21 257 Malchert Sven 1995 NI TuS Lachendorf 2508  
   
12,48
-1,1
(543)
13,21
+0,0
(492)
(1035)
5,19 m
+0,6
(515)
(1550)
10,90 m

(507)
(2057)
25,13 m

(451)
(2508)
22 298 Mantsch Reiner 1995 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2460  
   
13,71
-1,1
(436)
13,59
+0,0
(474)
(910)
4,73 m
+1,0
(467)
(1377)
12,10 m

(555)
(1932)
31,69 m

(528)
(2460)
23 495 Hennecke Jonas 1995 WE LG Unna 2400  
   
13,26
-0,5
(473)
13,15
+0,0
(495)
(968)
5,03 m
+0,8
(498)
(1466)
10,18 m

(477)
(1943)
25,60 m

(457)
(2400)
24 56 Hollstein Nils 1995 BA MTG Mannheim 2393  
   
14,15
-1,1
(403)
13,94
+0,0
(459)
(862)
4,71 m
+0,1
(465)
(1327)
10,39 m

(486)
(1813)
36,52 m

(580)
(2393)
146 Thomas Steffen 1995 BY TS Lichtenfels ab.  
   
n.a.

13,59
-1,5
(474)
(474)
5,38 m
+1,1
(533)
(1007)
ab.

39,34 m

(609)
(1616)
91 Landow Erik 1995 BB LC Cottbus ab.  
   
ab.

ab.

5,11 m
+0,3
(506)
(506)
ab.

30,70 m

(517)
(1023)

Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schüler M14
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI HOC SPE  
1 121 Danch Dorian 1995 BY LA-Team Alzenau 2909  
   
12,17
-1,7
(573)
11,43
+0,0
(592)
(1165)
6,24 m
-0,6
(615)
(1780)
1,64 m

(549)
(2329)
41,73 m

(580)
(2909)
2 264 Weiß Torben 1995 NI TV Eintracht Sehnde 2895  
   
12,41
-1,7
(549)
11,75
-1,8
(572)
(1121)
6,10 m
+0,5
(602)
(1723)
1,76 m

(607)
(2330)
39,72 m

(565)
(2895)
3 196 Domes Daniel 1995 HE TV Herborn 2822  
   
12,51
-0,2
(540)
11,80
-1,8
(569)
(1109)
6,08 m
+0,3
(600)
(1709)
1,44 m

(448)
(2157)
54,05 m

(665)
(2822)
4 533 Fröhlich Steffen 1995 LG Neckar-Enz 2810  
   
12,71
-0,2
(521)
12,20
-1,8
(546)
(1067)
6,03 m
+0,4
(596)
(1663)
1,84 m

(644)
(2307)
31,86 m

(503)
(2810)
5 337 Schulze Felix 1995 PF TV Offenbach 2809  
   
12,48
-0,2
(543)
11,68
+0,0
(576)
(1119)
5,81 m
+0,3
(575)
(1694)
1,60 m

(529)
(2223)
42,51 m

(586)
(2809)
6 113 Kolarczyk William 1995 BE SCC Berlin 2805  
   
12,46
-0,2
(545)
12,62
-1,8
(522)
(1067)
5,76 m
+0,2
(570)
(1637)
1,64 m

(549)
(2186)
47,18 m

(619)
(2805)
7 355 Fuß Maximilian 1995 RL LA TuS Mayen 2802  
   
12,28
-0,2
(562)
12,38
-1,8
(535)
(1097)
5,91 m
+0,6
(584)
(1681)
1,64 m

(549)
(2230)
40,61 m

(572)
(2802)
8 120 Wichmann Steven 1995 BR SV Werder Bremen 2792  
   
12,40
-0,2
(550)
11,57
+0,0
(583)
(1133)
5,61 m
+0,5
(556)
(1689)
1,68 m

(568)
(2257)
35,75 m

(535)
(2792)
9 297 Bulla Lukas 1995 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2773  
   
12,41
-1,7
(549)
12,14
+0,0
(549)
(1098)
5,78 m
+0,2
(572)
(1670)
1,84 m

(644)
(2314)
26,88 m

(459)
(2773)
10 230 Gehrke Nils-Erik 1995 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2737  
   
12,62
-2,5
(530)
12,62
-1,8
(522)
(1052)
5,67 m
+1,1
(562)
(1614)
1,68 m

(568)
(2182)
38,35 m

(555)
(2737)
11 141 Pegelhoff Felix 1995 BY MTV 1881 Ingolstadt 2734  
   
12,34
-0,2
(556)
11,68
+0,0
(576)
(1132)
5,34 m
+0,0
(529)
(1661)
1,60 m

(529)
(2190)
36,97 m

(544)
(2734)
12 32 Hitz Niklas 1995 BA TV Breisach 2711  
   
12,80
-1,4
(513)
12,05
-1,7
(554)
(1067)
5,89 m
+0,4
(582)
(1649)
1,72 m

(588)
(2237)
28,54 m

(474)
(2711)
13 339 Gaab Christian 1995 PF TV Offenbach 2706  
   
12,68
-2,5
(524)
13,30
-1,2
(488)
(1012)
5,48 m
+0,7
(543)
(1555)
1,72 m

(588)
(2143)
39,43 m

(563)
(2706)
14 209 Bartelt Paul 1995 HE LG EVO Seligenstadt 2703  
   
12,43
-0,2
(547)
12,85
-1,3
(510)
(1057)
5,50 m
+0,2
(545)
(1602)
1,64 m

(549)
(2151)
38,00 m

(552)
(2703)
15 451 Finger Dominik 1995 TH LG ohra hörselgas 2702  
   
13,06
-1,0
(490)
12,17
+0,0
(547)
(1037)
5,48 m
+0,8
(543)
(1580)
1,64 m

(549)
(2129)
40,70 m

(573)
(2702)
16 415 Ehlert Paul 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2671  
   
13,14
-2,0
(483)
12,30
-1,8
(540)
(1023)
5,50 m
-0,2
(545)
(1568)
1,60 m

(529)
(2097)
40,87 m

(574)
(2671)
17 98 Ehrentraut Christopher 1995 BB SV Linde Schönewalde 2666  
   
13,23
-2,5
(475)
12,19
-1,2
(546)
(1021)
5,85 m
+0,1
(579)
(1600)
1,60 m

(529)
(2129)
36,06 m

(537)
(2666)
18 422 Windler Eric 1995 SN SV Lok. Leipzig-Nordost 2666  
   
12,76
-1,4
(517)
12,28
-1,7
(541)
(1058)
5,37 m
-0,3
(532)
(1590)
1,60 m

(529)
(2119)
37,32 m

(547)
(2666)
19 444 Hoppe Clemens 1995 TH 1. SV Gera 2663  
   
13,37
-1,4
(464)
12,53
-1,7
(527)
(991)
5,66 m
-0,4
(561)
(1552)
1,60 m

(529)
(2081)
41,97 m

(582)
(2663)
20 173 Kanacher Scott 1995 HE LG VfL/SSG Bensheim 2663  
   
12,21
-1,3
(569)
12,84
+0,0
(511)
(1080)
5,38 m
+0,0
(533)
(1613)
1,48 m

(469)
(2082)
41,77 m

(581)
(2663)
21 75 Nagel Paul 1995 BA TV Villingen 2661  
   
13,19
-2,0
(479)
12,60
-1,8
(523)
(1002)
5,63 m
-0,5
(558)
(1560)
1,76 m

(607)
(2167)
30,82 m

(494)
(2661)
22 491 Maciejewski Maximilian 1995 WE LC Paderborn 2657  
   
12,65
-2,0
(527)
12,66
-1,8
(520)
(1047)
5,78 m
+0,3
(572)
(1619)
1,56 m

(509)
(2128)
35,08 m

(529)
(2657)
23 125 Wagner Alexander 1995 BY SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 2649  
   
12,27
-1,7
(563)
12,50
-1,3
(529)
(1092)
5,14 m
+0,4
(509)
(1601)
1,56 m

(509)
(2110)
36,37 m

(539)
(2649)
24 148 Hocher Moritz 1995 BY LG Stadtwerke München 2648  
   
13,31
-1,4
(469)
12,29
-1,7
(540)
(1009)
5,32 m
-0,3
(527)
(1536)
1,64 m

(549)
(2085)
39,47 m

(563)
(2648)
25 235 Eckleben Erik 1995 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2645  
   
13,14
-0,2
(483)
12,44
-1,3
(532)
(1015)
5,82 m
+0,5
(576)
(1591)
1,60 m

(529)
(2120)
34,52 m

(525)
(2645)
26 474 Schüler Darijan 1995 WE LG Hamm 2642  
   
12,84
-0,2
(509)
12,38
-1,3
(535)
(1044)
5,97 m
+0,3
(590)
(1634)
1,56 m

(509)
(2143)
31,46 m

(499)
(2642)
27 144 Hoffmann Julian 1995 BY ATS Kulmbach 2640  
   
13,06
-1,4
(490)
12,08
-1,7
(552)
(1042)
5,37 m
+0,3
(532)
(1574)
1,52 m

(489)
(2063)
41,32 m

(577)
(2640)
28 82 Danieloglou Andreas 1995 BA TV Wehr 2624  
   
12,48
-2,3
(543)
12,63
-1,2
(522)
(1065)
5,44 m
+0,9
(539)
(1604)
1,64 m

(549)
(2153)
28,15 m

(471)
(2624)
29 250 Bade Henrik 1995 NI LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 2623  
   
12,83
-2,3
(510)
12,41
-1,2
(534)
(1044)
5,81 m
+0,2
(575)
(1619)
1,60 m

(529)
(2148)
28,66 m

(475)
(2623)
30 470 Fürstenberg Alexander 1995 WE Elseyer TV 2616  
   
12,99
-2,3
(496)
12,87
-1,2
(509)
(1005)
5,21 m
+0,2
(517)
(1522)
1,60 m

(529)
(2051)
39,70 m

(565)
(2616)
31 83 Hackspacher Arne 1995 BA TSG 1862 Weinheim 2612  
   
12,69
-2,5
(523)
12,61
-1,2
(523)
(1046)
5,62 m
+0,3
(557)
(1603)
1,52 m

(489)
(2092)
33,92 m

(520)
(2612)
32 535 Hepperle Benjamin 1995 TV Neidlingen 2603  
   
13,09
-1,0
(487)
12,64
+0,0
(521)
(1008)
5,53 m
+0,5
(548)
(1556)
1,60 m

(529)
(2085)
33,70 m

(518)
(2603)
33 488 Katthöfer Fabian 1995 WE LV Oelde 2602  
   
12,81
-0,2
(512)
12,61
-1,3
(523)
(1035)
5,35 m
+0,5
(530)
(1565)
1,64 m

(549)
(2114)
30,09 m

(488)
(2602)
34 135 Bierler Maximilian 1995 BY TSV Ergoldsbach 2598  
   
12,91
-2,3
(503)
12,27
-0,3
(542)
(1045)
5,16 m
+0,2
(512)
(1557)
1,52 m

(489)
(2046)
38,03 m

(552)
(2598)
35 487 Sparenberg Kai Alexander 1995 WE LG Ratio Münster 2597  
   
12,56
-1,0
(535)
12,27
+0,0
(542)
(1077)
5,66 m
+0,0
(561)
(1638)
1,52 m

(489)
(2127)
28,08 m

(470)
(2597)
36 400 Hein Michael 1995 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2578  
   
12,65
-1,3
(527)
12,46
-0,3
(531)
(1058)
5,61 m
+0,4
(556)
(1614)
1,40 m

(427)
(2041)
36,05 m

(537)
(2578)
37 372 Bärschneider Arian 1995 SH SC Rönnau 74 2553  
   
13,83
-2,5
(427)
13,13
-1,2
(496)
(923)
5,07 m
+0,6
(502)
(1425)
1,64 m

(549)
(1974)
41,55 m

(579)
(2553)
38 435 Schütze Lucas 1995 ST Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde 2527  
   
13,52
-2,0
(451)
13,84
-1,8
(463)
(914)
5,24 m
+0,8
(520)
(1434)
1,64 m

(549)
(1983)
36,92 m

(544)
(2527)
39 494 Wendrich Falk 1995 WE LAZ Soest 2521  
   
13,63
-1,0
(443)
12,99
-1,2
(503)
(946)
4,88 m
+0,0
(483)
(1429)
1,72 m

(588)
(2017)
31,96 m

(504)
(2521)
40 431 Paasche Peter 1995 ST LG Altmark 2517  
   
12,87
-1,7
(507)
12,75
-1,8
(516)
(1023)
5,52 m
+0,3
(547)
(1570)
1,40 m

(427)
(1997)
33,92 m

(520)
(2517)
41 354 Becker Jan 1995 RL LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 2516  
   
12,90
-1,3
(504)
12,35
-0,3
(537)
(1041)
5,38 m
+0,1
(533)
(1574)
1,44 m

(448)
(2022)
30,87 m

(494)
(2516)
42 67 Herrmann Philipp 1995 BA LG Ortenau Nord 2497  
   
13,26
-2,3
(473)
12,57
-0,3
(525)
(998)
4,75 m
+0,5
(469)
(1467)
1,64 m

(549)
(2016)
29,36 m

(481)
(2497)
43 499 Guenther Manuel 1995 WE LG Warstein-Rüthen 2491  
   
13,56
-1,0
(448)
12,99
-1,2
(503)
(951)
5,25 m
+0,4
(521)
(1472)
1,52 m

(489)
(1961)
35,15 m

(530)
(2491)
44 236 Witschel Willi 1995 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2448  
   
12,80
-2,0
(513)
15,22
-1,8
(408)
(921)
5,25 m
+0,6
(521)
(1442)
1,52 m

(489)
(1931)
33,63 m

(517)
(2448)
45 70 Spissinger Yannick 1995 BA Rastatter TV 504  
   





(0)
5,09 m
-0,6
(504)
(504)




330 Rueter Laurenz 1995 NO Weseler TV ab.  
   
12,49
-1,3
(542)
12,67
-0,3
(520)
(1062)
5,33 m
+0,0
(528)
(1590)
ab.

28,11 m

(470)
(2060)
191 Lampe Moritz 1995 HE TSV 1889 Geismar ab.  
   


14,10
-1,2
(452)
(452)
5,44 m
-0,3
(539)
(991)



(991)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schüler M14
01.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI BAL 2K0  
1 281 Deja Matthias 1995 NO SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd 2619  
   
12,44
-2,6
(546)
12,60
-0,8
(523)
(1069)
5,27 m
+0,0
(522)
(1591)
59,50 m

(465)
(2056)
6:27,37

(563)
(2619)
2 222 Junge Florian 1995 MV HSG Universität Greifswald 2605  
   
12,92
-2,6
(502)
11,73
-0,2
(573)
(1075)
5,30 m
+0,0
(525)
(1600)
57,00 m

(452)
(2052)
6:31,88

(553)
(2605)
3 166 Salewski Michael 1995 BY LG Sempt 2587  
   
12,76
-2,6
(517)
12,06
-0,2
(554)
(1071)
5,29 m
+0,0
(524)
(1595)
52,50 m

(428)
(2023)
6:26,80

(564)
(2587)
4 237 Schörner Frederick Erjen 1995 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2550  
   
13,21
-1,1
(477)
12,59
-0,8
(524)
(1001)
5,64 m
-0,7
(559)
(1560)
53,50 m

(433)
(1993)
6:29,85

(557)
(2550)
5 315 Huckenbeck Alexander 1995 NO LG Remscheid 2544  
   
12,81
-2,6
(512)
12,54
-0,2
(527)
(1039)
5,14 m
-0,5
(509)
(1548)
63,00 m

(483)
(2031)
6:51,17

(513)
(2544)
6 252 Schusdzarra Kevin 1995 NI LG HanstedtII/Wellend./Wriedel 2488  
   
12,83
-1,1
(510)
13,36
-0,3
(485)
(995)
5,32 m
+0,0
(527)
(1522)
57,00 m

(452)
(1974)
6:50,69

(514)
(2488)
7 574 Schossig Manuel 1995 BA LG Stein-Eisingen 2480  
   
12,86
-1,1
(508)
12,69
-0,3
(519)
(1027)
5,06 m
-0,4
(501)
(1528)
55,50 m

(444)
(1972)
6:53,74

(508)
(2480)
8 419 Nebel Maximilian 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2421  
   
13,52
+0,0
(451)
13,77
+0,0
(466)
(917)
5,44 m
-0,3
(539)
(1456)
56,00 m

(447)
(1903)
6:48,77

(518)
(2421)
9 385 Mathis Uli 1995 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 2419  
   
13,01
-1,7
(494)
13,55
+0,0
(476)
(970)
4,62 m
-0,4
(456)
(1426)
52,50 m

(428)
(1854)
6:26,53

(565)
(2419)
10 464 Röttlingsberger Jannik 1995 WE LG Dorsten 2409  
   
13,24
-1,1
(475)
12,85
-0,2
(510)
(985)
5,03 m
+0,0
(498)
(1483)
43,50 m

(375)
(1858)
6:32,77

(551)
(2409)
11 211 Flasshoff Christian 1995 HE TSG Wehrheim 2401  
   
12,68
-2,6
(524)
12,40
-0,8
(534)
(1058)
4,58 m
-1,7
(451)
(1509)
49,50 m

(411)
(1920)
7:07,85

(481)
(2401)
12 89 Rönsch Christian 1995 BB LC Cottbus 2329  
   
13,94
+0,0
(419)
13,82
-0,3
(464)
(883)
4,77 m
-0,9
(472)
(1355)
48,00 m

(402)
(1757)
6:23,08

(572)
(2329)
13 136 Schmalzl Clemens 1995 BY TSV Ergoldsbach 2324  
   
13,36
-1,7
(465)
13,48
-0,8
(479)
(944)
5,05 m
-0,3
(500)
(1444)
38,50 m

(344)
(1788)
6:39,97

(536)
(2324)
14 249 Steenken Henrik 1995 NI LG Göttingen 2312  
   
13,65
+0,0
(441)
13,96
+0,0
(458)
(899)
4,72 m
-1,6
(466)
(1365)
49,50 m

(411)
(1776)
6:39,83

(536)
(2312)
15 463 Paulokat Dean 1995 WE LG Dorsten 2305  
   
13,30
-1,1
(470)
13,03
-0,2
(501)
(971)
4,94 m
-1,1
(489)
(1460)
46,50 m

(393)
(1853)
7:24,40

(452)
(2305)
16 37 Kruse Nils 1995 BA Ettlinger SV 2218  
   
13,77
-1,7
(432)
12,34
-0,8
(538)
(970)
3,64 m
-0,7
(345)
(1315)
59,00 m

(463)
(1778)
7:32,03

(440)
(2218)
17 406 Ratzlaff Jan 1995 SN SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2178  
   
14,39
-1,7
(385)
14,11
-0,3
(451)
(836)
4,93 m
-0,6
(488)
(1324)
43,50 m

(375)
(1699)
7:09,05

(479)
(2178)
18 88 Hannemann Phillip 1995 BB LC Cottbus 2087  
   
13,95
+0,0
(418)
13,96
+0,0
(458)
(876)
3,04 m
-0,3
(270)
(1146)
50,00 m

(414)
(1560)
6:43,99

(527)
(2087)
421 Jonker Samuel 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig ab.  
   
13,28
+0,0
(471)
14,49
+0,0
(436)
(907)
4,53 m
-0,6
(446)
(1353)
45,50 m

(387)
(1740)
ab.

459 Ochsmann Hendrik 1995 WE TSV Bigge-Olsberg ab.  
   
ab.

13,59
-0,3
(474)
(474)
4,64 m
-1,1
(458)
(932)
48,00 m

(402)
(1334)



(1334)

Achtkampf, Schüler M14
01.08.2009 / 02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H WEI KUG HOC DIS STA SPE 1K0  
1 521 Nowak Tim 1995 LG Hohenlohe - 1.FC Igersheim 4695  
   
11,46
+0,0
(590)
6,01 m
+0,0
(594)
(1184)
11,66 m

(537)
(1721)
1,80 m

(625)
(2346)
38,18 m

(597)
(2943)
3,10 m

(529)
(3472)
48,27 m

(627)
(4099)
2:54,32

(596)
(4695)
2 119 Balan Oleg 1995 BE SV Preußen Berlin 4667  
   
11,80
-0,4
(569)
5,95 m
+0,8
(588)
(1157)
14,32 m

(637)
(1794)
1,76 m

(607)
(2401)
34,94 m

(563)
(2964)
3,90 m

(631)
(3595)
31,07 m

(496)
(4091)
2:58,01

(576)
(4667)
3 278 Valléry Rafael 1995 NO Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 4512  
   
12,91
+0,0
(507)
5,68 m
-0,5
(563)
(1070)
14,60 m

(647)
(1717)
1,76 m

(607)
(2324)
41,31 m

(628)
(2952)
2,90 m

(502)
(3454)
37,95 m

(552)
(4006)
3:12,48

(506)
(4512)
4 279 Korn Maximilian 1995 NO Schwimm- u. Sportf. Bonn 05 4473  
   
12,69
+0,1
(519)
5,67 m
+0,0
(562)
(1081)
13,18 m

(596)
(1677)
1,60 m

(529)
(2206)
40,06 m

(616)
(2822)
3,30 m

(556)
(3378)
38,59 m

(557)
(3935)
3:05,46

(538)
(4473)
5 177 Neutzsch Falko 1995 HE ASC Darmstadt 4461  
   
11,87
+0,0
(565)
5,64 m
-1,0
(559)
(1124)
11,31 m

(523)
(1647)
1,76 m

(607)
(2254)
32,18 m

(534)
(2788)
3,30 m

(556)
(3344)
40,16 m

(569)
(3913)
3:03,56

(548)
(4461)
6 347 Albes Gabriel 1995 RH USC Mainz 4440  
   
11,85
+0,1
(566)
5,50 m
+0,0
(545)
(1111)
12,43 m

(567)
(1678)
1,68 m

(568)
(2246)
36,49 m

(580)
(2826)
2,90 m

(502)
(3328)
40,65 m

(572)
(3900)
3:05,06

(540)
(4440)
7 525 Kuhn Benjamin 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Lb 4396  
   
11,99
+0,0
(558)
5,65 m
-0,5
(560)
(1118)
12,55 m

(572)
(1690)
1,68 m

(568)
(2258)
28,05 m

(487)
(2745)
2,50 m

(444)
(3189)
51,82 m

(651)
(3840)
3:01,96

(556)
(4396)
8 328 Nothhelfer Martin 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 4390  
   
11,90
-0,4
(563)
5,58 m
+0,4
(553)
(1116)
10,46 m

(488)
(1604)
1,68 m

(568)
(2172)
34,01 m

(553)
(2725)
3,40 m

(569)
(3294)
39,20 m

(561)
(3855)
3:06,20

(535)
(4390)
9 140 Zahl André 1995 BY TS Herzogenaurach 4388  
   
12,24
+0,0
(543)
5,23 m
+0,5
(519)
(1062)
11,15 m

(517)
(1579)
1,64 m

(549)
(2128)
32,99 m

(542)
(2670)
3,60 m

(594)
(3264)
37,21 m

(546)
(3810)
2:57,67

(578)
(4388)
10 546 Roth Jakob 1995 TSV Schmiden 4262  
   
12,44
+0,0
(532)
5,98 m
+0,5
(591)
(1123)
12,77 m

(580)
(1703)
1,64 m

(549)
(2252)
23,73 m

(433)
(2685)
3,40 m

(569)
(3254)
35,23 m

(530)
(3784)
3:18,93

(478)
(4262)
11 116 Leistner Nico Marcel 1995 BE SV Preußen Berlin 4220  
   
11,20
-0,4
(608)
5,68 m
+0,4
(563)
(1171)
11,34 m

(524)
(1695)
1,64 m

(549)
(2244)
30,45 m

(514)
(2758)
3,10 m

(529)
(3287)
25,79 m

(449)
(3736)
3:17,37

(484)
(4220)
12 314 Kleinfeld Julius 1995 NO LG Ratingen 4217  
   
13,36
+0,1
(485)
5,50 m
-0,9
(545)
(1030)
12,86 m

(584)
(1614)
1,56 m

(509)
(2123)
35,41 m

(568)
(2691)
2,50 m

(444)
(3135)
38,65 m

(557)
(3692)
3:08,39

(525)
(4217)
13 244 Ziesing Torben 1995 NI LG Eichsfeld 4213  
   
12,84
+0,0
(511)
5,18 m
+0,0
(514)
(1025)
13,60 m

(611)
(1636)
1,64 m

(549)
(2185)
36,51 m

(580)
(2765)
2,50 m

(444)
(3209)
31,66 m

(501)
(3710)
3:13,07

(503)
(4213)
14 481 Meinbrok Janos 1995 WE LG Lippe-Süd 4212  
   
12,75
+0,0
(516)
5,11 m
+0,0
(506)
(1022)
10,11 m

(474)
(1496)
1,64 m

(549)
(2045)
31,01 m

(521)
(2566)
3,40 m

(569)
(3135)
37,81 m

(551)
(3686)
3:07,97

(526)
(4212)
15 508 Bleier Mario 1995 LSG Aalen 4205  
   
12,77
+0,1
(514)
5,54 m
+0,0
(549)
(1063)
10,99 m

(510)
(1573)
1,56 m

(509)
(2082)
32,48 m

(537)
(2619)
2,80 m

(488)
(3107)
37,54 m

(549)
(3656)
3:03,36

(549)
(4205)
16 93 Borchert Benjamin 1995 BB LC Jüterbog 4199  
   
11,57
+0,0
(583)
5,73 m
-0,1
(567)
(1150)
9,56 m

(450)
(1600)
1,60 m

(529)
(2129)
35,19 m

(566)
(2695)
2,80 m

(488)
(3183)
40,02 m

(568)
(3751)
3:26,13

(448)
(4199)
17 384 Blum Tobias 1995 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 4191  
   
12,92
+0,0
(507)
5,16 m
+0,0
(512)
(1019)
9,90 m

(465)
(1484)
1,64 m

(549)
(2033)
33,96 m

(553)
(2586)
2,70 m

(473)
(3059)
40,18 m

(569)
(3628)
3:00,52

(563)
(4191)
18 210 Westphal Karl 1995 HE VFL Wanfried 4077  
   
13,25
+0,0
(490)
4,97 m
-0,6
(492)
(982)
11,25 m

(521)
(1503)
1,56 m

(509)
(2012)
33,67 m

(550)
(2562)
2,90 m

(502)
(3064)
39,17 m

(561)
(3625)
3:25,22

(452)
(4077)
19 524 Kitsukis Andreas 1995 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Lb 4068  
   
11,82
+0,0
(568)
5,43 m
-0,6
(538)
(1106)
11,49 m

(530)
(1636)
1,64 m

(549)
(2185)
28,79 m

(495)
(2680)
2,70 m

(473)
(3153)
28,34 m

(472)
(3625)
3:27,57

(443)
(4068)
20 364 Beth Christian 1995 SH THW Kiel 3980  
   
12,27
+0,1
(542)
3,93 m
+0,0
(379)
(921)
10,54 m

(492)
(1413)
1,60 m

(529)
(1942)
35,59 m

(570)
(2512)
2,90 m

(502)
(3014)
36,33 m

(539)
(3553)
3:31,65

(427)
(3980)
21 552 Wolf Maximilian 1995 LG Staufen 3969  
   
12,51
+0,0
(528)
5,20 m
+0,5
(516)
(1044)
9,70 m

(456)
(1500)
1,68 m

(568)
(2068)
22,05 m

(411)
(2479)
2,90 m

(502)
(2981)
34,49 m

(524)
(3505)
3:22,29

(464)
(3969)
22 325 Weiße Ole 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3909  
   
13,73
+0,3
(468)
5,07 m
+0,5
(502)
(970)
8,31 m

(393)
(1363)
1,60 m

(529)
(1892)
26,16 m

(464)
(2356)
3,20 m

(543)
(2899)
33,07 m

(513)
(3412)
3:14,52

(497)
(3909)
23 291 Beier Flo 1995 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 3887  
   
12,57
+0,0
(525)
5,30 m
+0,4
(525)
(1050)
9,68 m

(455)
(1505)
1,44 m

(448)
(1953)
26,30 m

(466)
(2419)
2,30 m

(413)
(2832)
35,09 m

(529)
(3361)
3:08,04

(526)
(3887)
24 68 Boschert-Henrich Nicolas 1995 BA LG Ortenau Nord 3884  
   
13,14
+0,1
(496)
5,23 m
-0,9
(519)
(1015)
11,25 m

(521)
(1536)
1,48 m

(469)
(2005)
29,54 m

(504)
(2509)
2,60 m

(459)
(2968)
28,49 m

(474)
(3442)
3:27,86

(442)
(3884)
25 572 Shuminov Daniel 1995 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 3805  
   
12,85
+0,3
(510)
5,10 m
-0,4
(505)
(1015)
8,92 m

(422)
(1437)
1,48 m

(469)
(1906)
28,97 m

(497)
(2403)
2,80 m

(488)
(2891)
24,61 m

(438)
(3329)
3:19,25

(476)
(3805)
26 186 Christ Fabian 1995 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 3783  
   
12,21
-0,4
(545)
5,57 m
+0,0
(552)
(1097)
11,02 m

(512)
(1609)
1,72 m

(588)
(2197)
33,58 m

(549)
(2746)
3,20 m

(543)
(3289)
30,84 m

(494)
(3783)
aufg.

27 301 Albrecht Niklas Amadeus 1995 NO TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2382  
   
15,40
+0,3
(401)
4,45 m
+0,4
(438)
(839)
9,14 m

(431)
(1270)
o.g.V.


(1270)
23,67 m

(433)
(1703)
o.g.V.


(1703)
29,78 m

(485)
(2188)
5:00,67

(194)
(2382)
110 Edzards Tim 1995 BE LG Nord Berlin ab.  
   
aufg.

ab.

ab.

ab.

ab.

n.a.

ab.



Siebenkampf, Schülerinnen W15
01.08.2009 / 02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H HOC KUG 100 WEI SPE 800  
1 345 Wester Alexandra 1994 RH USC Mainz 4094  
   
11,87
-1,3
(606)
1,72 m

(633)
(1239)
10,03 m

(474)
(1713)
12,16
+0,0
(642)
(2355)
5,95 m
+0,0
(647)
(3002)
32,99 m

(525)
(3527)
2:20,44

(567)
(4094)
2 97 Buckwitz Lisa-Marie 1994 BB SV IGL Schöneiche 3886  
   
12,34
-1,0
(573)
1,52 m

(517)
(1090)
12,35 m

(561)
(1651)
12,91
-0,8
(570)
(2221)
5,25 m
+0,0
(575)
(2796)
39,52 m

(579)
(3375)
2:30,08

(511)
(3886)
3 45 Mihambo Malaika 1994 BA LG Kurpfalz 3881  
   
12,14
-0,8
(587)
1,76 m

(655)
(1242)
10,86 m

(506)
(1748)
12,74
-1,3
(585)
(2333)
5,63 m
+0,2
(615)
(2948)
27,16 m

(473)
(3421)
2:40,00

(460)
(3881)
4 363 Hamann Davina 1994 SH TSV Glücksburg 09 3843  
   
12,34
-1,0
(573)
1,60 m

(565)
(1138)
11,19 m

(519)
(1657)
13,02
-1,1
(560)
(2217)
5,37 m
+0,0
(588)
(2805)
35,75 m

(549)
(3354)
2:34,21

(489)
(3843)
5 245 Altmann Lara 1994 NI LG Göttingen 3832  
   
12,04
-0,8
(594)
1,68 m

(610)
(1204)
12,95 m

(582)
(1786)
13,33
-0,8
(532)
(2318)
5,28 m
+0,1
(579)
(2897)
28,37 m

(484)
(3381)
2:41,83

(451)
(3832)
6 46 Frey Carina 1994 BA LG Kurpfalz 3806  
   
12,61
-0,8
(555)
1,52 m

(517)
(1072)
11,16 m

(518)
(1590)
12,53
-1,3
(605)
(2195)
5,47 m
+1,0
(598)
(2793)
26,99 m

(471)
(3264)
2:24,60

(542)
(3806)
7 288 Plaza Alexandra 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 3766  
   
12,28
-1,3
(577)
1,72 m

(633)
(1210)
9,94 m

(470)
(1680)
13,38
-0,7
(528)
(2208)
5,41 m
+0,0
(592)
(2800)
31,90 m

(516)
(3316)
2:41,91

(450)
(3766)
8 346 Weber Vanessa 1994 RH USC Mainz 3737  
   
12,26
-1,3
(578)
1,68 m

(610)
(1188)
10,69 m

(500)
(1688)
13,51
+0,5
(517)
(2205)
5,27 m
+0,0
(577)
(2782)
32,77 m

(523)
(3305)
2:45,90

(432)
(3737)
9 573 Doerr Elisa 1994 HE TV Reisen 3713  
   
13,09
+0,0
(525)
1,52 m

(517)
(1042)
12,59 m

(570)
(1612)
13,79
-1,1
(494)
(2106)
5,11 m
+0,0
(561)
(2667)
38,18 m

(568)
(3235)
2:36,20

(478)
(3713)
10 165 Hattenbauer Katharina 1994 BY 1. FC Schweinfurt 1905 3704  
   
13,12
+0,0
(524)
1,64 m

(588)
(1112)
11,01 m

(512)
(1624)
13,81
-1,1
(493)
(2117)
4,87 m
-0,5
(535)
(2652)
35,52 m

(547)
(3199)
2:31,13

(505)
(3704)
11 309 Peer Katharina 1994 NO Team Niederrhein 3694  
   
12,21
-1,0
(582)
1,56 m

(541)
(1123)
9,62 m

(457)
(1580)
13,21
-1,6
(543)
(2123)
5,17 m
-0,5
(567)
(2690)
28,81 m

(488)
(3178)
2:29,15

(516)
(3694)
12 429 Gärtz Annika 1994 SN LV 90 Thum 3673  
   
12,50
-1,0
(562)
1,56 m

(541)
(1103)
11,17 m

(518)
(1621)
13,54
-1,1
(515)
(2136)
5,21 m
+0,0
(571)
(2707)
21,79 m

(419)
(3126)
2:23,76

(547)
(3673)
13 171 Sichler Gesine 1994 HE LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra 3647  
   
13,36
-1,0
(510)
1,60 m

(565)
(1075)
10,48 m

(492)
(1567)
13,20
-0,8
(544)
(2111)
4,71 m
+0,0
(517)
(2628)
33,42 m

(529)
(3157)
2:33,93

(490)
(3647)
14 379 Hutfilz Alessa 1994 SH LG Weiche-Adelby 3558  
   
12,47
-1,0
(564)
1,40 m

(444)
(1008)
8,78 m

(423)
(1431)
13,12
-1,6
(551)
(1982)
5,03 m
+0,0
(552)
(2534)
30,26 m

(501)
(3035)
2:27,89

(523)
(3558)
15 149 Lohmeyer Lisa 1994 BY TSV 1860 München 3555  
   
12,21
-1,0
(582)
1,40 m

(444)
(1026)
9,95 m

(471)
(1497)
13,30
-0,8
(535)
(2032)
4,84 m
+0,0
(531)
(2563)
26,29 m

(464)
(3027)
2:26,94

(528)
(3555)
16 447 Perner Dorothee 1994 TH TuS Jena 3493  
   
12,71
-0,8
(549)
1,56 m

(541)
(1090)
9,38 m

(448)
(1538)
13,97
-0,8
(480)
(2018)
4,96 m
+0,6
(545)
(2563)
28,27 m

(483)
(3046)
2:42,61

(447)
(3493)
17 439 Graf Jessica 1994 ST Sportclub Magdeburg 3474  
   
12,87
-1,0
(539)
1,52 m

(517)
(1056)
9,81 m

(465)
(1521)
13,72
-1,6
(500)
(2021)
4,93 m
+0,0
(541)
(2562)
24,67 m

(449)
(3011)
2:39,29

(463)
(3474)
18 74 Wasser Maike 1994 BA TV Sulzfeld 3444  
   
12,56
-1,0
(558)
1,44 m

(469)
(1027)
8,74 m

(421)
(1448)
13,05
-0,8
(557)
(2005)
4,83 m
+0,0
(530)
(2535)
26,47 m

(466)
(3001)
2:43,51

(443)
(3444)
19 178 Bernhardt Selina 1994 HE TV Dillenburg 3443  
   
12,97
+0,0
(533)
1,48 m

(493)
(1026)
10,81 m

(504)
(1530)
13,64
-1,1
(506)
(2036)
4,78 m
+0,0
(525)
(2561)
27,27 m

(474)
(3035)
2:51,51

(408)
(3443)
20 289 Langer Sarah 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 3424  
   
12,31
-1,3
(575)
1,52 m

(517)
(1092)
8,78 m

(423)
(1515)
13,21
+0,0
(543)
(2058)
4,62 m
+0,0
(507)
(2565)
20,91 m

(410)
(2975)
2:42,17

(449)
(3424)
21 227 Uhlmann Beate 1994 MV SC Neubrandenburg 3424  
   
12,99
+0,0
(531)
1,44 m

(469)
(1000)
11,76 m

(540)
(1540)
13,44
-0,7
(523)
(2063)
4,53 m
+0,0
(497)
(2560)
29,64 m

(496)
(3056)
3:01,42

(368)
(3424)
22 103 Lotocki Adriana 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 3415  
   
12,81
-0,1
(542)
1,40 m

(444)
(986)
9,05 m

(434)
(1420)
13,16
-1,3
(547)
(1967)
4,72 m
+0,1
(518)
(2485)
25,00 m

(452)
(2937)
2:36,22

(478)
(3415)
23 102 Riese Victoria 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 3404  
   
12,39
-0,8
(570)
1,48 m

(493)
(1063)
9,17 m

(439)
(1502)
13,55
-0,8
(514)
(2016)
4,42 m
+0,4
(485)
(2501)
21,98 m

(421)
(2922)
2:35,58

(482)
(3404)
24 319 Schmidt Sarah 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3396  
   
12,76
-1,3
(546)
1,48 m

(493)
(1039)
9,56 m

(455)
(1494)
13,97
-0,7
(480)
(1974)
4,92 m
+0,0
(540)
(2514)
21,69 m

(418)
(2932)
2:39,18

(464)
(3396)
25 515 Ströhlen Lea 1994 LG Filstal 3379  
   
12,80
-0,1
(543)
1,48 m

(493)
(1036)
9,93 m

(470)
(1506)
13,59
-0,8
(510)
(2016)
4,50 m
+0,2
(494)
(2510)
25,12 m

(453)
(2963)
2:49,59

(416)
(3379)
26 290 Drenk Maria 1994 NO LG ASV/DSHS Köln 3364  
   
13,24
+0,0
(516)
1,60 m

(565)
(1081)
8,15 m

(395)
(1476)
13,80
+0,5
(493)
(1969)
4,79 m
+0,0
(526)
(2495)
21,05 m

(411)
(2906)
2:40,43

(458)
(3364)
27 344 Ries Michelle 1994 RH USC Mainz 3357  
   
12,23
+0,0
(580)
1,44 m

(469)
(1049)
9,34 m

(446)
(1495)
13,24
+0,0
(540)
(2035)
5,07 m
+0,0
(556)
(2591)
13,16 m

(316)
(2907)
2:41,93

(450)
(3357)
28 466 Klaczynski Jovanna 1994 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3336  
   
13,18
+0,0
(520)
1,44 m

(469)
(989)
9,53 m

(454)
(1443)
14,12
+0,5
(468)
(1911)
4,77 m
-0,3
(524)
(2435)
23,36 m

(435)
(2870)
2:38,62

(466)
(3336)
29 101 Wenzel Nathalie 1994 BE LAC BERLIN 3316  
   
13,50
-0,1
(502)
1,48 m

(493)
(995)
9,20 m

(440)
(1435)
14,15
-0,3
(466)
(1901)
4,66 m
+0,4
(512)
(2413)
26,21 m

(464)
(2877)
2:44,28

(439)
(3316)
30 246 Dösereck Esther 1994 NI LG Göttingen 3267  
   
13,80
-0,1
(485)
1,44 m

(469)
(954)
9,98 m

(472)
(1426)
14,31
-0,3
(454)
(1880)
4,46 m
+0,2
(489)
(2369)
27,80 m

(479)
(2848)
2:48,88

(419)
(3267)
31 516 Burkhart Jennifer 1994 LG Filstal 3264  
   
13,48
-0,1
(503)
1,52 m

(517)
(1020)
9,63 m

(458)
(1478)
13,98
-0,3
(479)
(1957)
4,91 m
+0,0
(539)
(2496)
23,58 m

(438)
(2934)
3:12,21

(330)
(3264)
32 469 Hausmann Hannah 1994 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 3185  
   
13,74
+0,0
(488)
1,56 m

(541)
(1029)
9,05 m

(434)
(1463)
14,10
+0,5
(470)
(1933)
4,70 m
+0,4
(516)
(2449)
18,70 m

(385)
(2834)
3:06,25

(351)
(3185)
33 519 Helber Pauline 1994 TSV Haiterbach 2979  
   
disq.

1,60 m

(565)
(565)
9,50 m

(453)
(1018)
13,35
-1,6
(531)
(1549)
4,69 m
+0,0
(515)
(2064)
27,14 m

(473)
(2537)
2:43,79

(442)
(2979)
468 Oefner Esther 1994 WE LG Olympia Dortmund n.a.  
   
11,69
-1,3
(619)
1,64 m

(588)
(1207)
11,14 m

(517)
(1724)
12,84
+0,0
(576)
(2300)
n.a.





449 Regal Franziska 1994 TH TuS Jena ab.  
   
12,89
-0,8
(537)
1,52 m

(517)
(1054)
9,90 m

(469)
(1523)
13,51
-0,8
(517)
(2040)
5,16 m
+0,1
(566)
(2606)
19,62 m

(395)
(3001)
ab.

557 Kuhlemann Edda 1994 LAV ASICS Tübingen ab.  
   
12,54
-1,0
(560)
aufg.

ab.

ab.

ab.

ab.



Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schülerinnen W15
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI HOC SPE  
1 390 Hofmann Franziska 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2930  
   
12,77
+0,2
(583)
11,65
-1,1
(622)
(1205)
5,59 m
-0,8
(610)
(1815)
1,60 m

(565)
(2380)
35,88 m

(550)
(2930)
2 308 Zapalska Monika 1994 NO TuS 08 Lintorf 2866  
   
12,27
+0,5
(631)
11,72
-1,1
(617)
(1248)
5,65 m
+0,1
(617)
(1865)
1,52 m

(517)
(2382)
28,35 m

(484)
(2866)
3 218 Tuffour Jennifer 1994 HH LG Alsternord Hamburg 2849  
   
12,11
+0,5
(648)
12,49
-1,1
(563)
(1211)
5,35 m
-0,3
(586)
(1797)
1,60 m

(565)
(2362)
28,70 m

(487)
(2849)
4 233 Berndt Julia 1994 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2787  
   
13,15
+0,0
(548)
12,35
-2,1
(572)
(1120)
5,30 m
-0,1
(581)
(1701)
1,64 m

(588)
(2289)
29,91 m

(498)
(2787)
5 254 Hadeler Birte 1994 NI SV Germania Helstorf 2753  
   
13,06
+0,2
(556)
12,62
-2,1
(555)
(1111)
4,88 m
-0,8
(536)
(1647)
1,60 m

(565)
(2212)
34,82 m

(541)
(2753)
6 453 Gottschalk Sandra 1994 TH KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf 2743  
   
13,05
+0,2
(557)
12,04
-1,1
(594)
(1151)
5,42 m
-0,4
(593)
(1744)
1,52 m

(517)
(2261)
28,18 m

(482)
(2743)
7 94 König Katharina 1994 BB WSG 1981 Königs Wusterhausen 2718  
   
12,95
+0,2
(566)
12,70
-2,3
(549)
(1115)
5,41 m
+0,4
(592)
(1707)
1,44 m

(469)
(2176)
34,90 m

(542)
(2718)
8 353 Saß Stephanie 1994 RL LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau 2709  
   
13,16
+0,2
(547)
12,22
-2,1
(581)
(1128)
5,08 m
+0,0
(557)
(1685)
1,56 m

(541)
(2226)
28,23 m

(483)
(2709)
9 271 Holzschuh Marie 1994 NI LG Weserbergland 2704  
   
12,26
+0,5
(632)
12,23
-2,1
(580)
(1212)
5,31 m
-0,4
(582)
(1794)
1,48 m

(493)
(2287)
21,59 m

(417)
(2704)
10 122 Saumweber Melanie 1994 BY SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 2704  
   
12,83
+0,5
(577)
12,68
-2,3
(551)
(1128)
4,82 m
-0,3
(529)
(1657)
1,56 m

(541)
(2198)
30,75 m

(506)
(2704)
11 523 Kapfenstein Pia 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Lb 2679  
   
13,25
+0,2
(539)
12,18
-1,1
(584)
(1123)
5,19 m
+0,8
(569)
(1692)
1,44 m

(469)
(2161)
32,11 m

(518)
(2679)
12 537 Werner Joline 1994 LAC Pliezhausen 2668  
   
13,18
+0,0
(545)
12,18
-0,8
(584)
(1129)
5,32 m
+0,0
(583)
(1712)
1,60 m

(565)
(2277)
19,18 m

(391)
(2668)
13 39 Vetter Anja 1994 BA TV 1899 Gengenbach 2666  
   
13,14
+0,0
(549)
12,99
-2,2
(531)
(1080)
4,82 m
+2,0
(529)
(1609)
1,64 m

(588)
(2197)
26,76 m

(469)
(2666)
14 183 Weinberg Kira 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2666  
   
13,02
+0,0
(560)
12,16
-0,8
(585)
(1145)
4,84 m
+0,0
(531)
(1676)
1,56 m

(541)
(2217)
24,70 m

(449)
(2666)
15 221 Willrodt Katja 1994 HH LAV Hamburg-Nord 2664  
   
13,36
+0,0
(530)
12,86
-2,3
(539)
(1069)
5,16 m
-1,4
(566)
(1635)
1,56 m

(541)
(2176)
28,84 m

(488)
(2664)
16 127 Weiß Laura 1994 BY TV Bad Kötzting 2660  
   
12,72
+0,0
(587)
11,91
-0,8
(603)
(1190)
5,06 m
-0,7
(555)
(1745)
1,48 m

(493)
(2238)
22,11 m

(422)
(2660)
17 203 Gerter Julia 1994 HE TV Nieder-Weisel 2653  
   
12,54
+0,5
(604)
12,67
-2,1
(551)
(1155)
5,49 m
-0,4
(600)
(1755)
1,44 m

(469)
(2224)
22,74 m

(429)
(2653)
18 255 Grünhage Birthe 1994 NI SV Germania Helstorf 2641  
   
13,02
+0,0
(560)
12,32
-0,8
(574)
(1134)
4,96 m
-0,7
(545)
(1679)
1,48 m

(493)
(2172)
26,75 m

(469)
(2641)
19 273 Schuster Mareike 1994 NI LAV Zeven 2637  
   
12,95
+0,0
(566)
12,89
-2,2
(537)
(1103)
5,18 m
+0,0
(568)
(1671)
1,44 m

(469)
(2140)
29,76 m

(497)
(2637)
20 131 Schneider Julia 1994 BY LG Donau-Ries 2630  
   
13,23
+0,1
(541)
12,71
+0,1
(549)
(1090)
5,18 m
+0,0
(568)
(1658)
1,56 m

(541)
(2199)
22,95 m

(431)
(2630)
21 71 Vigh Sandra 1994 BA TV Rheinfelden 2626  
   
13,46
+0,1
(521)
12,76
-0,8
(546)
(1067)
4,92 m
+0,0
(540)
(1607)
1,48 m

(493)
(2100)
33,05 m

(526)
(2626)
22 522 Kiss Lili 1994 LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-Lb 2597  
   
13,87
+0,0
(488)
12,69
-2,3
(550)
(1038)
5,33 m
+0,9
(584)
(1622)
1,52 m

(517)
(2139)
25,59 m

(458)
(2597)
23 187 Schubert Christine 1994 HE TV Elz 2571  
   
12,92
+0,0
(569)
12,65
-0,8
(553)
(1122)
5,21 m
+0,0
(571)
(1693)
1,44 m

(469)
(2162)
20,88 m

(409)
(2571)
24 262 Schmidt Thea 1994 NI DSC Oldenburg 2558  
   
13,47
+0,0
(520)
13,38
-2,2
(508)
(1028)
5,14 m
-0,8
(564)
(1592)
1,52 m

(517)
(2109)
24,71 m

(449)
(2558)
25 86 Ziemann Sophie 1994 BB LC Cottbus 2539  
   
13,64
+0,0
(506)
12,72
+0,1
(548)
(1054)
4,89 m
+0,0
(537)
(1591)
1,40 m

(444)
(2035)
30,55 m

(504)
(2539)
26 534 Walter Daniela 1994 LG Neckar-Erms 2539  
   
13,44
+0,0
(523)
12,84
+0,1
(541)
(1064)
4,89 m
-0,1
(537)
(1601)
1,48 m

(493)
(2094)
24,29 m

(445)
(2539)
27 539 Kett Annalena 1994 LG Rems-Welland 2530  
   
13,39
+0,0
(527)
13,25
-2,3
(516)
(1043)
4,66 m
-0,1
(512)
(1555)
1,60 m

(565)
(2120)
20,93 m

(410)
(2530)
28 498 Waldeyer Laura 1994 WE LG Bauerkamp Warburg 2528  
   
13,69
+0,0
(502)
13,33
-2,1
(511)
(1013)
4,98 m
+0,0
(547)
(1560)
1,36 m

(419)
(1979)
35,80 m

(549)
(2528)
29 532 Brodbeck Anna 1994 LG Neckar-Enz 2508  
   
13,29
+0,1
(536)
12,57
+0,1
(558)
(1094)
4,58 m
-1,0
(503)
(1597)
1,44 m

(469)
(2066)
24,01 m

(442)
(2508)
30 485 Schönfeld Michelle 1994 WE LG Ratio Münster 2507  
   
13,58
+0,0
(511)
13,15
-2,3
(522)
(1033)
4,88 m
+0,0
(536)
(1569)
1,44 m

(469)
(2038)
26,78 m

(469)
(2507)
31 197 Schiemann Vanessa 1994 HE LAV Kassel 2463  
   
14,04
+0,1
(475)
13,35
-2,2
(510)
(985)
4,23 m
+0,4
(463)
(1448)
1,56 m

(541)
(1989)
27,32 m

(474)
(2463)
32 280 Elsner Franziska 1994 NO DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 2460  
   
13,93
+0,1
(483)
13,45
-2,2
(504)
(987)
5,16 m
-0,6
(566)
(1553)
1,48 m

(493)
(2046)
21,32 m

(414)
(2460)
33 189 Wetzel Chiara 1994 HE TV Friedrichstein 1995  
   
13,26
+0,1
(538)
13,18
+0,1
(520)
(1058)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(1058)
1,44 m

(469)
(1527)
26,64 m

(468)
(1995)

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schülerinnen W15
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI BAL 2K0  
1 195 Dietz Michelle 1994 HE SSC Hanau-Rodenbach 2909  
   
12,57
+0,0
(602)
11,74
-0,7
(615)
(1217)
5,60 m
+0,0
(611)
(1828)
50,00 m

(544)
(2372)
7:05,32

(537)
(2909)
2 312 Schachtschneider Maike 1994 NO Ohligser TV 2816  
   
12,43
+0,0
(615)
12,25
-0,7
(579)
(1194)
5,42 m
+0,4
(593)
(1787)
41,00 m

(480)
(2267)
6:59,38

(549)
(2816)
3 78 Fehrenbach Chiara 1994 BA SV Waldkirch 2744  
   
12,54
+0,0
(604)
12,33
-0,7
(574)
(1178)
5,60 m
+0,7
(611)
(1789)
36,50 m

(445)
(2234)
7:18,68

(510)
(2744)
4 391 Remus Franziska 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2713  
   
13,23
+0,0
(541)
12,58
-0,7
(557)
(1098)
5,33 m
-0,6
(584)
(1682)
54,00 m

(571)
(2253)
7:46,65

(460)
(2713)
5 33 Schnurr Aline 1994 BA TV 1847 Bühl 2682  
   
13,43
+0,0
(524)
12,67
-2,0
(551)
(1075)
5,11 m
+0,3
(561)
(1636)
57,50 m

(593)
(2229)
7:50,63

(453)
(2682)
6 242 Wolpmann Janicke 1994 NI FTSV Jahn Brinkum 2645  
   
12,96
+0,0
(565)
13,47
-0,8
(503)
(1068)
5,48 m
+0,0
(599)
(1667)
44,50 m

(505)
(2172)
7:39,06

(473)
(2645)
7 202 Macik Sabrina 1994 HE TSV Niederelsungen 2635  
   
13,26
+0,0
(538)
13,09
-2,0
(525)
(1063)
5,06 m
+0,1
(555)
(1618)
43,00 m

(494)
(2112)
7:12,43

(523)
(2635)
8 181 Nogami Keito 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2503  
   
13,19
+0,0
(545)
12,90
-0,7
(537)
(1082)
4,76 m
+1,3
(523)
(1605)
32,00 m

(408)
(2013)
7:29,69

(490)
(2503)
9 52 Kieffer Leonie 1994 BA MTG Mannheim 2495  
   
13,50
-1,1
(518)
13,98
-2,0
(475)
(993)
4,87 m
+1,3
(535)
(1528)
33,50 m

(420)
(1948)
7:00,56

(547)
(2495)
10 215 Vogel Janina 1994 HE Wiesbadener LV 2457  
   
13,93
-1,1
(483)
13,63
-0,8
(494)
(977)
4,71 m
+0,2
(517)
(1494)
37,00 m

(449)
(1943)
7:16,86

(514)
(2457)
11 217 Jensen Pia 1994 HH LG Alsternord Hamburg 2442  
   
13,18
+0,0
(545)
14,55
-0,8
(447)
(992)
4,87 m
+0,0
(535)
(1527)
34,00 m

(425)
(1952)
7:29,44

(490)
(2442)
12 31 Fuß Laura 1994 BA LG Baar 2435  
   
14,27
-1,1
(457)
14,58
-0,8
(445)
(902)
4,39 m
+0,4
(481)
(1383)
51,00 m

(551)
(1934)
7:23,82

(501)
(2435)
13 392 Miether Maria 1994 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2427  
   
14,63
-1,1
(431)
14,30
-2,0
(459)
(890)
4,82 m
+0,0
(529)
(1419)
44,00 m

(502)
(1921)
7:20,91

(506)
(2427)
14 365 Krüger Tinka 1994 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 1964  
   
13,75
+0,0
(497)
12,63
-2,0
(554)
(1051)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(1051)
32,00 m

(408)
(1459)
7:21,74

(505)
(1964)
15 413 Böhme Laura 1994 SN LAZ Leipzig 1847  
   
14,99
-1,1
(406)
13,63
-0,8
(494)
(900)
4,80 m
+0,0
(527)
(1427)
33,50 m

(420)
(1847)
aufg.

16 163 Stich Anna-Lena 1994 BY TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1797  
   
14,91
-1,1
(411)
14,57
-0,8
(446)
(857)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(857)
36,00 m

(441)
(1298)
7:24,58

(499)
(1797)
460 Lins Janine 1994 WE USC Bochum ab.  
   
13,43
+0,0
(524)
14,18
-2,0
(465)
(989)
4,90 m
+0,5
(538)
(1527)
ab.



Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schülerinnen W15
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI KUG DIS  
1 341 Hussong Christin 1994 PF TV Thaleischweiler 2818  
   
13,23
-1,6
(541)
12,99
-1,1
(531)
(1072)
5,34 m
-0,3
(585)
(1657)
13,51 m

(602)
(2259)
36,37 m

(559)
(2818)
2 367 Arndt Denise 1994 SH LBV Phönix Lübeck 2687  
   
13,75
-1,7
(497)
12,98
+0,0
(532)
(1029)
5,14 m
+1,8
(564)
(1593)
12,49 m

(566)
(2159)
33,13 m

(528)
(2687)
3 296 Krebs Christina 1994 NO Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld 2686  
   
13,21
-1,6
(543)
13,37
+0,0
(509)
(1052)
5,22 m
+1,1
(572)
(1624)
13,15 m

(589)
(2213)
27,72 m

(473)
(2686)
4 180 Christ Lena 1994 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2651  
   
13,11
-1,6
(552)
12,04
-1,1
(594)
(1146)
4,91 m
+0,0
(539)
(1685)
9,58 m

(456)
(2141)
31,31 m

(510)
(2651)
5 80 Kehrer Natalie 1994 BA TV Wehr 2641  
   
13,52
-1,1
(516)
12,83
-1,1
(541)
(1057)
5,12 m
-0,3
(562)
(1619)
11,60 m

(534)
(2153)
29,16 m

(488)
(2641)
6 160 Stemplinger Anna 1994 BY TuS Pfarrkirchen 2604  
   
14,24
-0,9
(459)
13,49
+0,5
(502)
(961)
4,93 m
+0,0
(541)
(1502)
13,29 m

(594)
(2096)
31,10 m

(508)
(2604)
7 153 Schwock Vanessa 1994 BY LG Oberland 2603  
   
13,70
-1,8
(501)
12,84
+0,0
(541)
(1042)
4,73 m
-0,4
(519)
(1561)
10,56 m

(495)
(2056)
35,06 m

(547)
(2603)
8 134 Wimmer Patricia 1994 BY TV Emmering 2584  
   
13,08
-0,6
(554)
13,15
-0,4
(522)
(1076)
4,97 m
+0,0
(546)
(1622)
9,65 m

(459)
(2081)
30,65 m

(503)
(2584)
9 232 Hollensen Denise 1994 MV 1.LAV Rostock 2576  
   
13,43
-1,6
(524)
12,85
-1,1
(540)
(1064)
5,18 m
+0,0
(568)
(1632)
10,55 m

(494)
(2126)
25,57 m

(450)
(2576)
10 142 Giftthaler Sandra 1994 BY LAZ Inn 2566  
   
13,27
-0,6
(538)
12,84
-0,4
(541)
(1079)
5,08 m
+0,0
(557)
(1636)
10,99 m

(511)
(2147)
22,91 m

(419)
(2566)
11 513 Urbaniak Katinka 1994 LG Filstal 2566  
   
14,13
-1,1
(468)
15,54
-1,0
(402)
(870)
4,57 m
+0,3
(502)
(1372)
14,30 m

(628)
(2000)
37,14 m

(566)
(2566)
12 199 Simshäuser Nadine 1994 HE TSV 1850/09 Korbach 2560  
   
13,61
-1,7
(509)
13,26
+0,0
(515)
(1024)
4,82 m
-0,7
(529)
(1553)
11,96 m

(547)
(2100)
26,50 m

(460)
(2560)
13 212 Köhler Tabea 1994 HE LG Wettenberg 2542  
   
13,44
-0,6
(523)
12,82
+0,5
(542)
(1065)
4,79 m
+1,1
(526)
(1591)
11,45 m

(528)
(2119)
23,27 m

(423)
(2542)
14 475 Brinkert Vera 1994 WE FC Viktoria Heiden 2527  
   
13,55
-1,7
(514)
13,10
-1,0
(525)
(1039)
5,08 m
+0,3
(557)
(1596)
11,99 m

(548)
(2144)
19,93 m

(383)
(2527)
15 190 Gwosdek Sarah 1994 HE LG Fulda e.V. 2522  
   
13,79
-1,7
(494)
13,16
+0,0
(521)
(1015)
5,05 m
+0,8
(554)
(1569)
9,97 m

(471)
(2040)
28,59 m

(482)
(2522)
16 512 Wollmertshäuser Jacqueline 1994 LG Eningen-Reutlingen 2522  
   
13,61
-0,6
(509)
13,20
-0,4
(519)
(1028)
4,99 m
+0,2
(548)
(1576)
10,60 m

(496)
(2072)
25,58 m

(450)
(2522)
17 541 Belke Lisa 1994 Spvgg Renningen 2519  
   
13,51
-1,8
(517)
12,65
-0,4
(553)
(1070)
4,84 m
+0,7
(531)
(1601)
9,83 m

(466)
(2067)
25,75 m

(452)
(2519)
18 161 Große Kassandra 1994 BY TSV Plattling 2512  
   
13,84
-0,6
(490)
14,30
+0,0
(459)
(949)
4,63 m
+0,0
(508)
(1457)
11,68 m

(537)
(1994)
32,12 m

(518)
(2512)
19 99 Hartstock Julia 1994 BB VfL Spremberg 2503  
   
14,02
-1,4
(476)
13,49
+0,0
(502)
(978)
5,02 m
+0,2
(551)
(1529)
10,78 m

(503)
(2032)
27,51 m

(471)
(2503)
20 349 Mesloh Sarah 1994 RL TV 1861 Bad Ems 2501  
   
14,64
-1,4
(430)
14,07
-0,4
(471)
(901)
4,46 m
+0,2
(489)
(1390)
12,14 m

(554)
(1944)
36,18 m

(557)
(2501)
21 194 Müller Rebecca Katharina 1994 HE TV Gelnhausen 2500  
   
14,36
-1,1
(450)
13,76
-1,0
(487)
(937)
4,62 m
+1,2
(507)
(1444)
11,36 m

(525)
(1969)
33,38 m

(531)
(2500)
22 76 Brauhardt Anne 1994 BA SV Waldkirch 2489  
   
13,72
-1,8
(500)
13,56
+0,5
(498)
(998)
4,87 m
+0,0
(535)
(1533)
10,58 m

(495)
(2028)
26,62 m

(461)
(2489)
23 476 Dihr Carolin 1994 WE VfL Kamen 2479  
   
13,83
-1,8
(491)
13,90
+0,0
(480)
(971)
5,20 m
+0,0
(570)
(1541)
9,87 m

(468)
(2009)
27,42 m

(470)
(2479)
24 511 Vaas Carmen 1994 DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund 2478  
   
13,97
-1,8
(480)
13,55
+0,5
(499)
(979)
4,37 m
-0,7
(479)
(1458)
12,10 m

(552)
(2010)
27,22 m

(468)
(2478)
25 530 Böhringer Julia 1994 LG Limes-Rems 2469  
   
14,01
-0,9
(477)
13,07
+0,5
(527)
(1004)
5,04 m
+0,0
(553)
(1557)
10,10 m

(477)
(2034)
24,28 m

(435)
(2469)
26 313 Weber Johanna 1994 NO LG Ratingen 2464  
   
14,22
-1,1
(461)
14,73
-1,0
(438)
(899)
4,67 m
+0,6
(513)
(1412)
11,69 m

(537)
(1949)
31,83 m

(515)
(2464)
27 483 Middrup Franziska 1994 WE SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 2462  
   
13,53
-1,6
(515)
12,93
+0,0
(535)
(1050)
5,01 m
+0,7
(550)
(1600)
9,33 m

(446)
(2046)
22,62 m

(416)
(2462)
28 284 Polfers Annika 1994 NO Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 2454  
   
13,89
-0,9
(486)
13,65
+0,0
(493)
(979)
4,99 m
+0,0
(548)
(1527)
10,88 m

(507)
(2034)
22,99 m

(420)
(2454)
29 409 Westert Annelies 1994 SN LAZ Leipzig 2448  
   
14,09
-0,9
(471)
13,30
+0,0
(513)
(984)
5,01 m
+0,7
(550)
(1534)
10,32 m

(485)
(2019)
23,77 m

(429)
(2448)
30 428 Reißmann Pauline 1994 SN LV 90 Thum 2444  
   
14,35
-0,9
(451)
13,45
+0,0
(504)
(955)
4,69 m
+0,0
(515)
(1470)
10,15 m

(479)
(1949)
29,80 m

(495)
(2444)
31 265 von Holten Marie 1994 NI VfL Stade 2441  
   
13,55
-1,8
(514)
13,26
+0,0
(515)
(1029)
4,91 m
+0,3
(539)
(1568)
9,55 m

(455)
(2023)
22,84 m

(418)
(2441)
32 366 Gliesche Dajana 1994 SH SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB 2431  
   
13,16
-0,6
(547)
12,46
-0,4
(565)
(1112)
5,28 m
+0,0
(579)
(1691)
7,54 m

(368)
(2059)
19,06 m

(372)
(2431)
33 123 Rieger Sarah 1994 BY SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 2405  
   
14,65
-1,4
(429)
13,29
+0,0
(514)
(943)
4,74 m
+0,0
(520)
(1463)
10,43 m

(490)
(1953)
25,83 m

(452)
(2405)
34 377 Tilkorn Friederike 1994 SH TSV Trittau 2392  
   
13,55
-1,7
(514)
14,89
-1,0
(431)
(945)
4,67 m
-0,1
(513)
(1458)
9,80 m

(465)
(1923)
27,33 m

(469)
(2392)
35 318 Schmitz Berit 1994 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2328  
   
14,47
-1,4
(442)
13,40
+0,0
(507)
(949)
4,29 m
+0,0
(470)
(1419)
10,17 m

(479)
(1898)
23,87 m

(430)
(2328)
36 442 Heise Linda 1994 ST TSG GutsMuths 1860 Quedlinburg 2314  
   
14,39
-1,7
(448)
15,89
-1,1
(387)
(835)
4,82 m
+0,3
(529)
(1364)
11,28 m

(522)
(1886)
23,69 m

(428)
(2314)
37 412 Witt Marieke 1994 SN LAZ Leipzig 2288  
   
15,02
-1,4
(404)
14,08
+0,0
(470)
(874)
4,40 m
-0,2
(482)
(1356)
10,66 m

(498)
(1854)
24,17 m

(434)
(2288)
38 34 Kronenwett Jessica 1994 BA TV 1847 Bühl 2237  
   
14,07
-0,9
(472)
17,49
+0,5
(328)
(800)
5,06 m
+0,2
(555)
(1355)
10,99 m

(511)
(1866)
19,00 m

(371)
(2237)
39 427 Weise Jessica 1994 SN LV 90 Thum 1870  
   
14,79
-1,4
(419)
aufg.

4,53 m
+0,4
(497)
(916)
10,75 m

(502)
(1418)
25,78 m

(452)
(1870)
569 Hogg Melanie 1994 BA TV Engen ab.  
   
13,49
-1,6
(519)
aufg.

4,99 m
+0,8
(548)
(1067)
9,00 m

(432)
(1499)
ab.

200 Holste Marika 1994 HE LAZ Mühlheim-Bürgel ab.  
   
14,70
-1,1
(426)
disq.

4,40 m
+0,1
(482)
(908)
12,40 m

(563)
(1471)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Wurf, Schülerinnen W14
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI KUG DIS  
1 261 Petershofen Friedelinde 1995 NI DSC Oldenburg 2646  
   
13,59
-1,4
(510)
12,48
+0,1
(564)
(1074)
5,14 m
+0,1
(564)
(1638)
11,80 m

(541)
(2179)
27,16 m

(467)
(2646)
2 50 Gamp Anna-Lena 1995 BA TV Lenzkirch 2644  
   
13,64
-0,6
(506)
12,71
-0,6
(549)
(1055)
4,91 m
-0,5
(539)
(1594)
11,52 m

(531)
(2125)
32,17 m

(519)
(2644)
3 359 Köhler Melissa Diamondra 1995 SH Bramstedter Turnerschaft 2601  
   
12,86
-2,3
(574)
13,01
-1,4
(530)
(1104)
5,33 m
+0,2
(584)
(1688)
9,88 m

(468)
(2156)
25,18 m

(445)
(2601)
4 454 Schröter Julia 1995 TH KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf 2582  
   
13,44
-1,1
(523)
12,66
+0,1
(552)
(1075)
5,28 m
-0,1
(579)
(1654)
10,83 m

(505)
(2159)
23,24 m

(423)
(2582)
5 559 Mähring Katharina 1995 Unterländer LG 2562  
   
13,84
-0,6
(490)
13,26
+0,1
(515)
(1005)
4,35 m
+0,0
(477)
(1482)
11,98 m

(548)
(2030)
33,49 m

(532)
(2562)
6 405 Lobenstein Anne 1995 SN SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2498  
   
14,10
-0,6
(470)
13,82
+0,1
(484)
(954)
4,35 m
+0,0
(477)
(1431)
12,38 m

(562)
(1993)
30,84 m

(505)
(2498)
7 369 Graw Mandy 1995 SH LG Reinbek/Ohe 2485  
   
13,90
-1,9
(485)
13,13
-1,3
(523)
(1008)
4,83 m
+0,6
(530)
(1538)
9,83 m

(466)
(2004)
28,45 m

(481)
(2485)
8 352 Bestehorn Maren 1995 RL LG Koblenz-Rhens 2468  
   
13,82
-1,8
(492)
13,44
-0,3
(505)
(997)
4,74 m
+0,6
(520)
(1517)
10,10 m

(477)
(1994)
27,81 m

(474)
(2468)
9 276 Pietsch Rebecca 1995 NO TV Angermund 2466  
   
13,83
-1,1
(491)
13,29
+0,1
(514)
(1005)
4,92 m
+0,0
(540)
(1545)
9,81 m

(465)
(2010)
26,18 m

(456)
(2466)
10 175 Heidt Janine 1995 HE ESV Blau-Gold Bischofsheim 2458  
   
13,38
-1,1
(528)
13,46
-0,6
(504)
(1032)
4,71 m
+0,1
(517)
(1549)
9,76 m

(463)
(2012)
25,27 m

(446)
(2458)
11 239 Stief Caroline 1995 MV Schweriner SC 2458  
   
13,61
-1,8
(509)
13,72
-0,3
(489)
(998)
5,00 m
+0,2
(549)
(1547)
9,90 m

(469)
(2016)
24,86 m

(442)
(2458)
12 275 Günther Katharina 1995 NO TV Angermund 2447  
   
13,96
-1,1
(481)
13,55
-0,6
(499)
(980)
5,08 m
-0,2
(557)
(1537)
10,43 m

(490)
(2027)
23,00 m

(420)
(2447)
13 433 Krötki Laura-Jane 1995 ST VfB Germania Halberstadt 2440  
   
13,90
-1,4
(485)
15,19
+0,1
(417)
(902)
4,90 m
-0,1
(538)
(1440)
12,68 m

(573)
(2013)
23,56 m

(427)
(2440)
14 66 Blättermann Clara-Sophie 1995 BA LG Ortenau Nord 2439  
   
13,08
-1,8
(554)
13,08
-1,3
(526)
(1080)
5,34 m
+0,3
(585)
(1665)
8,87 m

(426)
(2091)
17,24 m

(348)
(2439)
15 489 Röderer Lisa 1995 WE SuS Olfen 2425  
   
13,56
-1,4
(513)
12,94
+0,1
(534)
(1047)
4,73 m
-0,3
(519)
(1566)
9,22 m

(441)
(2007)
22,78 m

(418)
(2425)
16 132 Hennemann Nadine 1995 BY TSV Ebensfeld 2414  
   
13,61
-1,9
(509)
13,26
-0,3
(515)
(1024)
4,90 m
+0,0
(538)
(1562)
9,49 m

(452)
(2014)
21,28 m

(400)
(2414)
17 285 Hönnekes Sonja 1995 NO Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 2411  
   
14,54
-1,8
(437)
13,52
-2,3
(500)
(937)
4,60 m
+0,2
(505)
(1442)
10,79 m

(503)
(1945)
27,05 m

(466)
(2411)
18 38 Klausmann Louisa 1995 BA TV Furtwangen 2397  
   
13,74
-1,4
(498)
13,63
-0,6
(494)
(992)
4,38 m
+0,0
(480)
(1472)
10,74 m

(502)
(1974)
23,26 m

(423)
(2397)
19 401 Purtsa Maria 1995 SN TSV Cossebaude 2384  
   
13,73
-1,1
(499)
13,33
+0,1
(511)
(1010)
4,92 m
-1,0
(540)
(1550)
9,60 m

(457)
(2007)
19,49 m

(377)
(2384)
20 188 Haase Luisa 1995 HE TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach 2379  
   
13,19
-2,3
(545)
13,38
-1,4
(508)
(1053)
5,29 m
+0,1
(580)
(1633)
7,90 m

(384)
(2017)
18,33 m

(362)
(2379)
21 198 Jarosch Hannah 1995 HE TSV Kirchhain 2373  
   
13,89
-1,9
(486)
13,65
-0,1
(493)
(979)
4,67 m
+0,8
(513)
(1492)
10,41 m

(489)
(1981)
20,64 m

(392)
(2373)
22 263 Michels Sophia 1995 NI TuS Rotenburg 2373  
   
13,97
-2,3
(480)
13,92
-0,5
(479)
(959)
4,45 m
-0,5
(488)
(1447)
10,39 m

(488)
(1935)
24,52 m

(438)
(2373)
23 92 Scheweleit Jessica 1995 BB SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde 2372  
   
14,34
-1,8
(452)
13,75
-0,3
(488)
(940)
4,69 m
-0,6
(515)
(1455)
11,91 m

(545)
(2000)
19,05 m

(372)
(2372)
24 526 Stivala Nadja 1995 TSV Langenau 2371  
   
13,40
-1,8
(526)
13,34
-1,3
(511)
(1037)
4,68 m
+0,1
(514)
(1551)
9,67 m

(459)
(2010)
18,24 m

(361)
(2371)
25 411 Kömpf Luise 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2364  
   
14,49
-0,6
(441)
13,61
+0,1
(495)
(936)
4,28 m
+0,1
(468)
(1404)
10,80 m

(504)
(1908)
26,13 m

(456)
(2364)
26 130 Meisl Christina 1995 BY LG Chiemgau-Süd 2360  
   
14,03
-1,9
(475)
13,30
-1,3
(513)
(988)
4,33 m
-0,7
(474)
(1462)
10,05 m

(475)
(1937)
23,23 m

(423)
(2360)
27 72 Kieslich Selina 1995 BA LG Salemertal 2358  
   
14,34
-1,8
(452)
14,30
-0,1
(459)
(911)
4,88 m
+0,7
(536)
(1447)
9,59 m

(456)
(1903)
26,03 m

(455)
(2358)
28 145 Schedlbauer Tanja 1995 BY ETSV 09 Landshut 2357  
   
14,02
-1,8
(476)
15,05
-0,1
(423)
(899)
4,43 m
-0,2
(486)
(1385)
10,70 m

(500)
(1885)
27,64 m

(472)
(2357)
29 423 Jilek Lena 1995 SN LG Mittweida 2343  
   
13,97
-1,8
(480)
13,53
-1,3
(500)
(980)
4,34 m
+0,0
(475)
(1455)
9,40 m

(448)
(1903)
24,70 m

(440)
(2343)
30 77 Tritschler Janine 1995 BA SV Waldkirch 2330  
   
13,84
-1,4
(490)
13,22
-0,6
(518)
(1008)
4,45 m
-0,8
(488)
(1496)
9,20 m

(440)
(1936)
20,83 m

(394)
(2330)
31 455 Lippold Lydia 1995 TH KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf 2326  
   
14,24
-1,8
(459)
13,93
-0,5
(478)
(937)
4,71 m
+0,6
(517)
(1454)
8,31 m

(402)
(1856)
27,42 m

(470)
(2326)
32 182 Tilger Tina 1995 HE LG Eintracht Frankfurt 2321  
   
14,88
-1,8
(413)
14,66
-2,3
(441)
(854)
4,30 m
+0,0
(471)
(1325)
11,64 m

(535)
(1860)
26,61 m

(461)
(2321)
33 179 Jokeit Laura 1995 HE TV Dillenburg 2309  
   
14,08
-0,6
(471)
13,93
+0,1
(478)
(949)
4,53 m
+1,1
(497)
(1446)
9,86 m

(467)
(1913)
20,95 m

(396)
(2309)
34 106 Fritz Michelle 1995 BE LG Nord Berlin 2293  
   
13,96
-2,3
(481)
14,96
-2,3
(427)
(908)
4,40 m
-0,3
(482)
(1390)
9,54 m

(454)
(1844)
25,56 m

(449)
(2293)
35 380 Schmitt Ramona 1995 SL LG Reimsbach-Oppen 2261  
   
14,38
-1,7
(449)
14,65
-1,4
(442)
(891)
4,61 m
+0,8
(506)
(1397)
9,81 m

(465)
(1862)
21,23 m

(399)
(2261)
36 193 Wichert Katharina 1995 HE TV Gelnhausen 2255  
   
14,10
-2,3
(470)
13,87
-2,3
(481)
(951)
4,37 m
+1,0
(479)
(1430)
9,13 m

(437)
(1867)
20,32 m

(388)
(2255)
37 471 Specowius Svenja 1995 WE TV Gladbeck 2252  
   
13,54
-1,8
(515)
15,15
-1,3
(419)
(934)
4,48 m
+0,8
(491)
(1425)
8,46 m

(409)
(1834)
22,80 m

(418)
(2252)
38 410 Wendländer Annie 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2245  
   
14,49
-1,7
(441)
13,99
-0,5
(475)
(916)
4,28 m
+0,5
(468)
(1384)
10,41 m

(489)
(1873)
19,05 m

(372)
(2245)
39 351 Schallmo Lena 1995 RL TuS 1862 Kirn 2236  
   
13,94
-1,9
(482)
15,75
-0,1
(393)
(875)
4,51 m
-0,2
(495)
(1370)
10,29 m

(484)
(1854)
19,88 m

(382)
(2236)
40 484 Igelbrink Hannah 1995 WE SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 2232  
   
14,08
-1,8
(471)
13,86
-0,3
(482)
(953)
4,35 m
+0,6
(477)
(1430)
9,48 m

(452)
(1882)
17,39 m

(350)
(2232)
41 403 Dietz Sarah 1995 SN TVL Freiberg 2216  
   
14,53
-0,6
(438)
15,76
+0,1
(393)
(831)
3,99 m
+0,2
(434)
(1265)
10,61 m

(497)
(1762)
25,93 m

(454)
(2216)
42 414 Winkler Christine 1995 SN LAZ Leipzig 2210  
   
14,73
-1,8
(424)
13,93
-0,1
(478)
(902)
3,12 m
+1,5
(323)
(1225)
11,24 m

(521)
(1746)
26,86 m

(464)
(2210)
43 274 Kersting Janine 1995 NO TV Angermund 2142  
   
15,28
-1,7
(386)
15,21
-2,3
(416)
(802)
4,38 m
-0,4
(480)
(1282)
9,80 m

(465)
(1747)
20,92 m

(395)
(2142)
44 231 Niemann Wiebke 1995 MV TSV 90 Röbel/Müritz 1915  
   
disq.

14,43
-0,5
(453)
(453)
4,77 m
-1,2
(524)
(977)
10,33 m

(486)
(1463)
25,83 m

(452)
(1915)
45 505 Hackler Lisa 1995 WE LG Wittgenstein 1884  
   
14,56
-1,8
(436)
14,05
-1,4
(472)
(908)
4,77 m
+1,2
(524)
(1432)
9,49 m

(452)
(1884)
o.g.V.


(1884)
260 Bäätger Anja 1995 NI LG Nordheide ab.  
   
14,16
-1,7
(465)
15,06
-1,4
(423)
(888)
4,15 m
-0,2
(453)
(1341)
9,38 m

(448)
(1789)
ab.

Siebenkampf, Schülerinnen W14
01.08.2009 / 02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
80H HOC KUG 100 WEI SPE 800  
1 85 Chukhrova Julia 1995 BB LC Cottbus 3861  
   
11,41
-0,1
(641)
1,52 m

(517)
(1158)
11,28 m

(522)
(1680)
12,44
+0,0
(614)
(2294)
5,19 m
+0,2
(569)
(2863)
37,21 m

(561)
(3424)
2:44,92

(437)
(3861)
2 545 Frank Leonie 1995 TSV Schmiden 3820  
   
12,14
-0,1
(587)
1,60 m

(565)
(1152)
10,98 m

(511)
(1663)
12,71
+0,0
(588)
(2251)
5,20 m
+0,7
(570)
(2821)
32,60 m

(522)
(3343)
2:36,49

(477)
(3820)
3 550 Wayss Lea 1995 WGL Schwäbisch Hall 3706  
   
11,85
-0,1
(607)
1,60 m

(565)
(1172)
8,46 m

(409)
(1581)
12,95
+0,0
(566)
(2147)
5,05 m
+0,6
(554)
(2701)
29,56 m

(495)
(3196)
2:30,15

(510)
(3706)
4 138 Pröger Tina 1995 BY LAC Quelle Fü/Mü 3697  
   
12,27
-0,1
(578)
1,60 m

(565)
(1143)
9,40 m

(448)
(1591)
13,30
-0,6
(535)
(2126)
5,23 m
+0,6
(573)
(2699)
28,07 m

(481)
(3180)
2:28,99

(517)
(3697)
5 543 Henn Emelie 1995 TSV Riedlingen 3654  
   
12,22
-0,1
(581)
1,52 m

(517)
(1098)
9,90 m

(469)
(1567)
13,18
+0,0
(545)
(2112)
5,00 m
+0,5
(549)
(2661)
31,09 m

(509)
(3170)
2:35,16

(484)
(3654)
6 479 Lutschak Saskia 1995 WE LG Lemgo 3631  
   
12,93
+0,1
(535)
1,52 m

(517)
(1052)
9,58 m

(456)
(1508)
12,91
+0,0
(570)
(2078)
5,39 m
+0,6
(590)
(2668)
29,90 m

(498)
(3166)
2:38,87

(465)
(3631)
7 266 Kühn Johanna 1995 NI Post-SV Stadthagen 3600  
   
13,72
-0,3
(489)
1,60 m

(565)
(1054)
11,43 m

(528)
(1582)
13,75
+0,0
(497)
(2079)
4,99 m
+0,0
(548)
(2627)
32,57 m

(522)
(3149)
2:41,83

(451)
(3600)
8 247 Kreikenbohm Marie 1995 NI LG Göttingen 3591  
   
13,14
+0,1
(522)
1,52 m

(517)
(1039)
11,37 m

(525)
(1564)
13,90
-0,3
(485)
(2049)
4,94 m
+0,5
(542)
(2591)
36,39 m

(554)
(3145)
2:42,97

(446)
(3591)
9 440 Großmann Luise 1995 ST Sportclub Magdeburg 3573  
   
12,33
-0,1
(574)
1,52 m

(517)
(1091)
9,32 m

(445)
(1536)
13,61
+0,0
(509)
(2045)
4,91 m
+0,0
(539)
(2584)
27,76 m

(478)
(3062)
2:30,01

(511)
(3573)
10 321 Tepasse Charlotte 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3563  
   
12,52
+0,0
(561)
1,52 m

(517)
(1078)
9,79 m

(464)
(1542)
13,30
+0,5
(535)
(2077)
5,11 m
+0,0
(561)
(2638)
23,30 m

(435)
(3073)
2:33,88

(490)
(3563)
11 49 Kias Marie 1995 BA LG Kurpfalz 3537  
   
12,49
+0,1
(563)
1,64 m

(588)
(1151)
8,24 m

(399)
(1550)
12,89
-1,3
(571)
(2121)
5,03 m
+0,4
(552)
(2673)
21,43 m

(415)
(3088)
2:42,31

(449)
(3537)
12 100 Manthei Alina 1995 BE LAC BERLIN 3521  
   
13,04
-0,3
(528)
1,48 m

(493)
(1021)
10,20 m

(481)
(1502)
13,90
+0,0
(485)
(1987)
5,14 m
+0,2
(564)
(2551)
31,02 m

(508)
(3059)
2:39,53

(462)
(3521)
13 158 Michalsky Maria-Lisa 1995 BY TSV Olching 3497  
   
13,21
+0,1
(518)
1,44 m

(469)
(987)
9,66 m

(459)
(1446)
13,25
-0,6
(539)
(1985)
5,15 m
+0,9
(565)
(2550)
30,45 m

(503)
(3053)
2:43,23

(444)
(3497)
14 335 Bauer Franziska 1995 PF ABC Ludwigshafen 3481  
   
13,15
-0,3
(522)
1,52 m

(517)
(1039)
9,30 m

(444)
(1483)
13,58
+0,0
(511)
(1994)
5,01 m
+0,7
(550)
(2544)
29,00 m

(490)
(3034)
2:42,57

(447)
(3481)
15 205 Walther Katharina 1995 HE LG Odenwald 3460  
   
12,99
-0,3
(531)
1,48 m

(493)
(1024)
8,70 m

(419)
(1443)
13,26
-0,6
(538)
(1981)
5,03 m
+1,1
(552)
(2533)
26,42 m

(466)
(2999)
2:39,71

(461)
(3460)
16 378 Möllgaard Femke 1995 SH LG Weiche-Adelby 3437  
   
12,62
-0,3
(555)
1,52 m

(517)
(1072)
7,97 m

(387)
(1459)
13,44
-0,6
(523)
(1982)
4,86 m
+0,7
(534)
(2516)
24,67 m

(449)
(2965)
2:37,44

(472)
(3437)
17 446 Steinhoff Diana 1995 TH TuS Jena 3435  
   
12,67
+0,1
(551)
1,52 m

(517)
(1068)
10,41 m

(489)
(1557)
13,92
-0,8
(484)
(2041)
4,41 m
+0,6
(483)
(2524)
27,55 m

(476)
(3000)
2:45,29

(435)
(3435)
18 157 Nunner Theresa 1995 BY TSV Ochenbruck 3435  
   
13,25
+0,1
(516)
1,52 m

(517)
(1033)
9,58 m

(456)
(1489)
14,31
+0,0
(454)
(1943)
5,06 m
+0,4
(555)
(2498)
31,09 m

(509)
(3007)
2:46,75

(428)
(3435)
19 224 Pieper Pia 1995 MV SC Neubrandenburg 3421  
   
12,35
+0,0
(572)
1,32 m

(394)
(966)
8,43 m

(408)
(1374)
13,15
+0,5
(548)
(1922)
5,17 m
+0,0
(567)
(2489)
25,98 m

(461)
(2950)
2:37,69

(471)
(3421)
20 320 Mahé Klara 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3416  
   
12,88
+0,0
(538)
1,48 m

(493)
(1031)
9,18 m

(439)
(1470)
14,40
+0,5
(447)
(1917)
4,81 m
+0,0
(528)
(2445)
29,85 m

(498)
(2943)
2:37,36

(473)
(3416)
21 256 Schielke Lena 1995 NI TuS Lachendorf 3410  
   
13,46
+0,1
(504)
1,52 m

(517)
(1021)
9,44 m

(450)
(1471)
14,24
+0,0
(459)
(1930)
4,69 m
+0,1
(515)
(2445)
33,59 m

(530)
(2975)
2:45,22

(435)
(3410)
22 172 Smakal Julia 1995 HE Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. 3401  
   
12,93
-0,1
(535)
1,44 m

(469)
(1004)
9,23 m

(441)
(1445)
13,53
+0,0
(515)
(1960)
4,99 m
+0,5
(548)
(2508)
20,04 m

(400)
(2908)
2:33,32

(493)
(3401)
23 452 Knötzsch Tina 1995 TH TuS Schmölln 3400  
   
13,33
-0,3
(511)
1,48 m

(493)
(1004)
9,22 m

(441)
(1445)
13,73
+0,0
(499)
(1944)
5,07 m
+0,4
(556)
(2500)
25,73 m

(459)
(2959)
2:44,04

(441)
(3400)
24 343 Jürgen Michelle 1995 RH USC Mainz 3381  
   
15,35
+0,0
(410)
1,60 m

(565)
(975)
9,09 m

(436)
(1411)
13,41
+0,5
(526)
(1937)
5,20 m
+0,0
(570)
(2507)
24,22 m

(444)
(2951)
2:46,31

(430)
(3381)
25 317 Lehmann Charlotte 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 3363  
   
13,70
+0,0
(490)
1,44 m

(469)
(959)
10,03 m

(474)
(1433)
14,01
+0,5
(477)
(1910)
4,60 m
+0,0
(505)
(2415)
27,38 m

(475)
(2890)
2:37,18

(473)
(3363)
26 383 Müller Laura 1995 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 3361  
   
12,72
-0,1
(548)
1,48 m

(493)
(1041)
8,31 m

(402)
(1443)
13,28
+0,0
(537)
(1980)
4,92 m
+0,5
(540)
(2520)
15,40 m

(346)
(2866)
2:32,94

(495)
(3361)
27 333 Pfeiffer Juliane 1995 PF TV Bad Bergzabern 3342  
   
12,83
-0,1
(541)
1,48 m

(493)
(1034)
8,06 m

(391)
(1425)
13,70
+0,0
(501)
(1926)
4,90 m
+0,5
(538)
(2464)
20,31 m

(403)
(2867)
2:36,91

(475)
(3342)
28 382 Hartung Anna 1995 SL LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal 3287  
   
13,54
+0,1
(499)
1,44 m

(469)
(968)
8,96 m

(430)
(1398)
13,73
+0,0
(499)
(1897)
4,84 m
+0,9
(531)
(2428)
27,03 m

(472)
(2900)
2:56,57

(387)
(3287)
29 248 Södje Daya 1995 NI LG Göttingen 3030  
   
13,70
+0,1
(490)
1,40 m

(444)
(934)
9,02 m

(433)
(1367)
14,54
-0,3
(437)
(1804)
4,36 m
-0,4
(478)
(2282)
18,57 m

(384)
(2666)
3:02,60

(364)
(3030)
510 Volquardsen Annika 1995 LG Brenztal n.a.  
   
13,03
+0,1
(529)
1,32 m

(394)
(923)
9,11 m

(437)
(1360)
13,73
+0,0
(499)
(1859)
4,49 m
+0,7
(493)
(2352)
19,80 m

(397)
(2749)
n.a.

208 Gaydoul Laura 1995 HE LG Reinheim / Roßdorf n.a.  
   
12,48
-0,1
(564)
1,36 m

(419)
(983)
8,90 m

(428)
(1411)
13,08
-0,6
(554)
(1965)
o.g.V.
+0,0

(1965)
25,71 m

(459)
(2424)
n.a.

514 Wieselmann Sina 1995 LG Filstal ab.  
   
12,88
+0,1
(538)
1,64 m

(588)
(1126)
10,38 m

(488)
(1614)
13,75
-0,3
(497)
(2111)
4,92 m
+0,3
(540)
(2651)
23,80 m

(440)
(3091)
ab.

48 Berg Chantal 1995 BA LG Kurpfalz ab.  
   
13,13
+0,1
(523)
1,48 m

(493)
(1016)
8,38 m

(405)
(1421)
13,17
-1,3
(546)
(1967)
4,34 m
+0,1
(475)
(2442)
o.g.V.


(2442)
ab.

226 Behmer Charlott 1995 MV SC Neubrandenburg ab.  
   
ab.

ab.

ab.









Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung, Schülerinnen W14
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI HOC SPE  
1 528 Rapp Rebecca 1995 LG Lauter 2672  
   
13,67
+0,0
(504)
13,09
+0,2
(525)
(1029)
5,15 m
+1,0
(565)
(1594)
1,68 m

(610)
(2204)
26,64 m

(468)
(2672)
2 568 Broichgans Tanja 1995 BY TV Engen 2663  
   
12,49
+0,2
(609)
13,16
-0,4
(521)
(1130)
4,96 m
+0,0
(545)
(1675)
1,48 m

(493)
(2168)
29,58 m

(495)
(2663)
3 168 Fister Kristina 1995 BY LG Wolfstein 2624  
   
13,24
+0,0
(540)
12,63
-1,0
(554)
(1094)
5,18 m
-0,5
(568)
(1662)
1,44 m

(469)
(2131)
29,35 m

(493)
(2624)
4 258 Wolf Anna-Marleen 1995 NI SV Munster 2616  
   
13,09
+0,0
(553)
12,69
-0,5
(550)
(1103)
5,42 m
+0,0
(593)
(1696)
1,52 m

(517)
(2213)
20,29 m

(403)
(2616)
5 472 Drazek Annika 1995 WE TV Gladbeck 2602  
   
12,53
+0,2
(605)
12,35
-1,0
(572)
(1177)
5,27 m
+0,1
(577)
(1754)
1,36 m

(419)
(2173)
22,76 m

(429)
(2602)
6 376 Dittmer Lisann Luisa 1995 SH LG Tönning-St.Peter 2597  
   
13,45
+0,0
(522)
12,74
-0,5
(547)
(1069)
4,98 m
+0,0
(547)
(1616)
1,56 m

(541)
(2157)
23,77 m

(440)
(2597)
7 395 Horn Juliane 1995 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2593  
   
13,21
+0,0
(543)
12,39
-1,0
(570)
(1113)
5,08 m
+0,5
(557)
(1670)
1,40 m

(444)
(2114)
27,85 m

(479)
(2593)
8 564 Günter Julia 1995 MV LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2586  
   
13,70
+0,0
(501)
12,78
-0,4
(544)
(1045)
4,87 m
-1,0
(535)
(1580)
1,52 m

(517)
(2097)
28,93 m

(489)
(2586)
9 36 Haas Franziska 1995 BA ASV Eppelheim 2584  
   
13,63
+0,0
(507)
13,02
+0,2
(530)
(1037)
5,01 m
+1,0
(550)
(1587)
1,52 m

(517)
(2104)
27,95 m

(480)
(2584)
10 228 Sinkeviciute Emilia 1995 MV SC Neubrandenburg 2583  
   
14,13
+0,0
(468)
13,07
-0,4
(527)
(995)
5,13 m
-0,4
(563)
(1558)
1,56 m

(541)
(2099)
28,35 m

(484)
(2583)
11 370 Beier Marietheres 1995 SH LG Rendsburg/Büdelsdorf 2576  
   
13,31
+0,0
(534)
14,13
+0,2
(468)
(1002)
4,89 m
+0,0
(537)
(1539)
1,56 m

(541)
(2080)
29,64 m

(496)
(2576)
12 497 Huppert Melanie 1995 WE LG Bauerkamp Warburg 2553  
   
13,57
+0,0
(512)
13,26
-0,4
(515)
(1027)
5,06 m
-1,1
(555)
(1582)
1,48 m

(493)
(2075)
27,76 m

(478)
(2553)
13 329 Koenen Laura 1995 NO LG 1947 Viersen 2549  
   
13,29
+0,0
(536)
13,42
-1,0
(506)
(1042)
4,99 m
+0,3
(548)
(1590)
1,48 m

(493)
(2083)
26,47 m

(466)
(2549)
14 538 Jaros Franka 1995 LG Rems-Welland 2541  
   
12,83
+0,2
(577)
13,20
+0,2
(519)
(1096)
5,02 m
+0,2
(551)
(1647)
1,36 m

(419)
(2066)
27,35 m

(475)
(2541)
15 84 Günther Janine 1995 BB LC Cottbus 2538  
   
13,60
+0,0
(510)
12,57
-0,5
(558)
(1068)
4,79 m
+0,7
(526)
(1594)
1,36 m

(419)
(2013)
32,94 m

(525)
(2538)
16 114 Mühle Clara 1995 BE SV Preußen Berlin 2523  
   
13,21
+0,0
(543)
12,85
+0,2
(540)
(1083)
5,19 m
+0,2
(569)
(1652)
1,40 m

(444)
(2096)
22,53 m

(427)
(2523)
17 129 Schramm Simone 1995 BY LG Bamberg 2522  
   
13,98
+0,0
(479)
12,54
+0,5
(560)
(1039)
4,58 m
+2,0
(503)
(1542)
1,44 m

(469)
(2011)
31,33 m

(511)
(2522)
18 374 Korf Anna 1995 SH TSV Schönberg 2513  
   
12,85
+0,2
(575)
12,88
-0,5
(538)
(1113)
4,87 m
+1,0
(535)
(1648)
1,44 m

(469)
(2117)
19,67 m

(396)
(2513)
19 81 Baumgartner Lisa 1995 BA TV Wehr 2513  
   
13,18
+0,0
(545)
13,46
+0,5
(504)
(1049)
4,74 m
+0,0
(520)
(1569)
1,56 m

(541)
(2110)
20,27 m

(403)
(2513)
20 204 Michel Johanna 1995 HE TV Nieder-Weisel 2496  
   
13,84
+0,0
(490)
12,91
+0,5
(536)
(1026)
4,93 m
-0,1
(541)
(1567)
1,52 m

(517)
(2084)
21,13 m

(412)
(2496)
21 147 Wisniewsky Laura 1995 BY TV Mallersdorf 2483  
   
13,28
+0,2
(537)
13,04
+0,5
(528)
(1065)
5,08 m
+0,0
(557)
(1622)
1,48 m

(493)
(2115)
17,21 m

(368)
(2483)
22 270 Klumpe Elisabeth 1995 NI SV Sparta Werlte 2459  
   
13,71
+0,0
(501)
13,31
-0,4
(512)
(1013)
4,88 m
+0,0
(536)
(1549)
1,40 m

(444)
(1993)
26,41 m

(466)
(2459)
23 434 Pulst Antonia 1995 ST VfB Germania Halberstadt 2394  
   
13,98
+0,0
(479)
13,92
+0,2
(479)
(958)
4,58 m
+0,2
(503)
(1461)
1,44 m

(469)
(1930)
26,27 m

(464)
(2394)
357 Münk Luise 1995 RL LG Rhein-Wied n.a.  
   
13,51
+0,0
(517)
14,32
-0,5
(458)
(975)
4,18 m
+0,7
(457)
(1432)
n.a.

n.a.

342 Neunecker Lena 1995 RH USC Mainz ab.  
   
13,40
+0,0
(526)
ab.

4,55 m
+0,0
(499)
(1025)



(1025)
ab.

115 Klaus Sophie 1995 BE SV Preußen Berlin ab.  
   
ab.

ab.

o.g.V.
+0,0

(0)



(0)
ab.

Blockwettkampf Lauf, Schülerinnen W14
02.08.2009

Rk. StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Verein Punkte  
   
100 80H WEI BAL 2K0  
1 393 Günl Isabell 1995 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2726  
   
13,14
-1,2
(549)
12,12
-1,0
(588)
(1137)
5,14 m
+0,7
(564)
(1701)
47,00 m

(523)
(2224)
7:23,06

(502)
(2726)
2 448 Biehl Anika 1995 TH TuS Jena 2701  
   
13,29
-1,2
(536)
12,39
-1,0
(570)
(1106)
5,20 m
+0,5
(570)
(1676)
42,00 m

(487)
(2163)
7:05,04

(538)
(2701)
3 362 Thiede Kim Laura 1995 SH LG Glinde 2691  
   
13,41
-0,1
(526)
12,50
-1,1
(562)
(1088)
5,22 m
-0,7
(572)
(1660)
39,00 m

(464)
(2124)
6:51,24

(567)
(2691)
4 404 Röhner Josefine 1995 SN SG Motor Gohlis-Nord 2649  
   
13,49
-0,1
(519)
12,60
-1,0
(556)
(1075)
5,26 m
+0,1
(576)
(1651)
41,00 m

(480)
(2131)
7:14,63

(518)
(2649)
5 462 Sowa Franziska 1995 WE LG Dorsten 2594  
   
13,34
-0,1
(532)
13,10
-1,0
(525)
(1057)
4,96 m
+0,7
(545)
(1602)
46,50 m

(520)
(2122)
7:39,43

(472)
(2594)
6 394 Große Lisa-Marie 1995 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2520  
   
13,55
-0,1
(514)
13,18
-1,1
(520)
(1034)
4,88 m
+0,4
(536)
(1570)
44,50 m

(505)
(2075)
7:55,78

(445)
(2520)
7 87 Giebel Carolin 1995 BB LC Cottbus 2506  
   
13,65
-1,1
(506)
14,02
-0,3
(473)
(979)
5,07 m
-0,2
(556)
(1535)
40,50 m

(476)
(2011)
7:26,61

(495)
(2506)
8 322 Bongartz Lena 1995 NO LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2503  
   
13,38
-1,2
(528)
12,71
-1,1
(549)
(1077)
4,90 m
-0,3
(538)
(1615)
36,00 m

(441)
(2056)
7:54,47

(447)
(2503)
9 53 Neuberger Judith 1995 BA MTG Mannheim 2500  
   
13,72
-1,1
(500)
13,16
-1,2
(521)
(1021)
4,89 m
+0,2
(537)
(1558)
37,00 m

(449)
(2007)
7:27,72

(493)
(2500)
10 360 Schiffler Inga 1995 SH VfB Brunsbüttel 2462  
   
13,79
-1,2
(494)
12,74
-1,0
(547)
(1041)
4,54 m
+0,5
(498)
(1539)
38,50 m

(461)
(2000)
7:45,54

(462)
(2462)
11 126 Fischer Lena 1995 BY TV Bad Kötzting 2454  
   
13,91
-1,2
(485)
13,57
-1,2
(498)
(983)
4,77 m
-0,6
(524)
(1507)
33,00 m

(416)
(1923)
7:08,48

(531)
(2454)
12 506 Espeter Maria 1995 WE LG Wittgenstein 2453  
   
14,48
-1,4
(442)
14,23
-1,1
(463)
(905)
4,62 m
+0,4
(507)
(1412)
45,00 m

(509)
(1921)
7:07,99

(532)
(2453)
13 124 Graber Julia 1995 BY SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim 2449  
   
13,69
-1,1
(502)
14,75
-1,1
(437)
(939)
4,63 m
+0,2
(508)
(1447)
45,00 m

(509)
(1956)
7:28,00

(493)
(2449)
14 465 Guting Vanessa 1995 WE LG Olympia Dortmund 2443  
   
14,06
-1,4
(473)
13,68
-0,3
(492)
(965)
4,51 m
+0,3
(495)
(1460)
40,50 m

(476)
(1936)
7:20,26

(507)
(2443)
15 389 Schürer Lois 1995 SN LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2438  
   
13,36
-0,1
(530)
12,91
-1,1
(536)
(1066)
4,69 m
-0,6
(515)
(1581)
40,00 m

(472)
(2053)
8:35,31

(385)
(2438)
16 311 Schachtschneider Annika 1995 NO Ohligser TV 2434  
   
13,40
-1,2
(526)
12,81
-1,1
(542)
(1068)
4,65 m
+0,8
(511)
(1579)
35,00 m

(433)
(2012)
8:10,04

(422)
(2434)
17 277 Dunkel Marsha 1995 NO TV Angermund 2419  
   
13,96
-1,2
(481)
13,21
-1,2
(518)
(999)
4,56 m
+0,0
(500)
(1499)
35,00 m

(433)
(1932)
7:31,05

(487)
(2419)
18 283 Maaßen Laura 1995 NO Turnklub Grevenbroich 2404  
   
13,91
-1,2
(485)
13,65
-0,3
(493)
(978)
4,71 m
+1,2
(517)
(1495)
34,50 m

(429)
(1924)
7:35,11

(480)
(2404)
19 192 Loose Katrin 1995 HE TV Gelnhausen 2395  
   
14,26
-0,1
(458)
14,26
-1,1
(461)
(919)
4,08 m
-0,1
(445)
(1364)
43,00 m

(494)
(1858)
7:05,45

(537)
(2395)
20 152 Utschneider Sonja 1995 BY VfL Murnau 2376  
   
13,99
-1,2
(478)
13,90
-0,3
(480)
(958)
4,97 m
+0,3
(546)
(1504)
28,50 m

(377)
(1881)
7:26,66

(495)
(2376)
21 151 Hofmann Laura 1995 BY TSV Münnerstadt 2364  
   
13,71
-1,1
(501)
13,86
-1,1
(482)
(983)
4,41 m
+0,4
(483)
(1466)
30,00 m

(390)
(1856)
7:20,04

(508)
(2364)
22 268 Vömel Malyzia Catjana 1995 NI LG Kreis Verden 2333  
   
14,19
-1,4
(463)
15,04
-1,1
(424)
(887)
4,63 m
+0,0
(508)
(1395)
31,50 m

(404)
(1799)
7:06,92

(534)
(2333)
23 35 Weiser Rebecca 1995 BA TG Dietlingen 2330  
   
14,94
-1,4
(409)
14,78
-1,1
(436)
(845)
4,26 m
+1,1
(466)
(1311)
42,00 m

(487)
(1798)
7:07,60

(532)
(2330)
24 54 Heininger Petra 1995 BA MTG Mannheim 2050  
   
12,82
-1,1
(578)
13,03
-1,2
(529)
(1107)
4,84 m
+0,0
(531)
(1638)
32,50 m

(412)
(2050)
aufg.

25 259 Machill Sophia 1995 NI LG Nordheide 1909  
   
13,48
-1,2
(520)
16,88
-1,0
(349)
(869)
5,44 m
+0,4
(595)
(1464)
36,50 m

(445)
(1909)
aufg.

490 Forell Carolin 1995 WE LC Paderborn n.a.  
   
13,76
-1,2
(497)
n.a.

2,89 m
+0,0
(291)
(788)



(788)



(788)

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLV Westfalen
www.seltec.at