Mehrkampf-Meeting in Götzis (29./30.05.2010)

  ZEHNKAMPF                              
1 CLAY Bryan USA 10.35
1011
+0.2 7.51
937
+0.4 15.38
813
2.06
859
49.66
830
14.08
964
+0.1 49.85
867
4.60
790
66.19
831
4:56.37
581
8483
2 BARRAS Romain FRA 11.02
856
+0.8 7.13
845
+0.8 16.19
863
2.00
803
48.59
881
14.39
925
-0.8 42.53
716
5.00
910
61.48
760
4:31.07
738
8297
3 SUAREZ Leonel CUB 10.96
870
+1.3 7.35
898
+1.2 14.44
755
2.06
859
48.47
886
14.30
936
+0.3 43.79
742
4.50
760
65.38
819
4:27.56
761
8286
4 ARNOLD Jake USA 11.04
852
+0.8 6.96
804
+1.8 15.17
800
2.00
803
49.29
848
14.12
959
+0.3 46.51
798
5.10
941
62.28
772
4:40.74
676
8253
5 SINTNICOLAAS Eelco NED 10.79
908
+0.4 7.40
910
+0.9 13.07
672
1.97
776
48.10
904
14.40
924
-0.3 39.70
658
5.00
910
60.30
742
4:28.41
755
8159
6 KRAUCHANKA Andrei BLR 11.14
830
+1.3 7.53
942
+1.3 14.44
755
2.03
831
49.42
842
14.20
949
+0.3 43.51
736
4.60
790
60.18
741
4:37.57
696
8112
7 PAHAPILL Mikk EST 11.05
850
-0.6 7.47
927
-0.1 15.18
801
2.00
803
50.65
785
14.35
930
+0.3 43.63
739
4.50
760
62.60
777
4:34.95
712
8084
8 BEHRENBRUCH Pascal GER 11.09
841
+1.3 7.27
878
+2.9 16.06
855
1.97
776
51.58
743
14.29
937
+0.1 48.43
838
4.60
790
63.90
797
4:50.81
614
8069
9 SCHWARZL Roland AUT 11.23
810
0.0 7.61
962
+1.0 14.54
761
1.94
749
50.24
804
14.37
927
-0.3 44.95
766
5.10
941
52.66
628
4:39.40
684
8032
10 RAJA Andres EST 10.83
899
+0.4 7.45
922
+0.6 14.76
775
2.03
831
50.02
814
14.05
968
+0.1 41.60
697
4.40
731
57.05
694
4:37.28
698
8029
11 DUDAS Mihail SRB 10.81
903
-0.6 7.63
967
+1.5 13.08
672
2.00
803
48.73
874
15.37
805
-0.3 42.37
713
4.50
760
56.88
691
4:24.96
778
7966
12 NEWDICK Brent NZL 10.86
892
+0.8 7.39
908
+1.7 13.92
723
1.94
749
49.77
825
14.66
891
-0.8 42.53
716
4.60
790
57.03
693
4:29.54
748
7935
13 VAN ALPHEN Hans BEL 11.12
834
0.0 7.24
871
+0.9 15.04
792
1.94
749
50.18
806
15.09
839
-0.8 45.30
773
4.40
731
61.80
765
4:26.51
768
7928
14 KARPOV Dmitriy KAZ 10.97
867
+1.3 7.06
828
+0.6 16.23
865
2.03
831
51.00
769
14.94
857
+0.3 49.30
856
4.80
849
50.21
592
4:56.46
580
7894
15 VOS Ingmar NED 10.75
917
+1.3 7.23
869
-1.1 14.12
736
2.00
803
50.67
784
14.68
889
-0.3 41.06
686
4.30
702
62.74
779
4:36.72
701
7866
16 DISTELBERGER Dominik AUT 10.63
945
+0.4 7.50
935
+1.6 11.62
583
1.88
696
47.25
946
14.46
916
-0.8 31.43
493
4.40
731
54.39
654
4:36.16
705
7604
17 WALTER Simon SUI 11.15
827
-0.6 7.18
857
+1.7 13.55
701
2.00
803
49.57
835
15.55
784
+0.5 43.03
726
4.80
849
50.24
592
5:01.35
552
7526
18 GARCIA Yordanis CUB 10.61
949
+0.2 6.95
802
+1.9 15.48
819
2.03
831
48.98
862
14.02
972
+0.1 46.20
792
NM
0
63.32
788
4:42.68
664
7479
19 BÜKER Nils GER 10.81
903
+0.4 7.38
905
+1.6 13.60
704
2.00
803
49.46
840
15.14
833
+0.5 39.35
651
4.00
617
50.40
595
4:48.80
626
7477
20 EL-FASSI Nadir FRA 11.33
789
+1.3 7.21
864
+0.5 12.21
619
1.91
723
50.93
772
15.33
810
-0.3 34.93
562
4.40
731
50.00
589
4:21.29
803
7262
21 OLSON Petter SWE 11.35
784
-0.6 6.97
807
+0.9 12.91
662
2.00
803
50.11
810
15.40
802
+0.5 36.88
601
4.40
731
43.90
499
4:33.06
725
7224
KNOBEL Jan-Felix GER 11.15
827
0.0 7.32
891
+2.5 15.21
803
1.91
723
48.91
866
15.17
829
+0.5 44.60
759
NM
0
66.51
836
DNS
DNF
SZABO Attila HUN 11.18
821
-0.6 7.06
828
+1.7 13.65
707
1.88
696
50.66
784
15.63
775
+0.5 42.32
712
3.90
590
NM
0
DNS
DNF
BOURAADA Larbi ALG 10.67
935
+0.4 7.54
945
+1.3 12.66
647
2.03
831
47.27
945
14.83
870
-0.8 38.18
628
NM
0
DNS

DNF
KASYANOV Oleksiy UKR 10.63
945
+0.2 7.97
1053
-0.6 15.01
790
1.97
776
48.21
899
14.38
926
+0.3 45.95
786
NM
0
DNS

DNF
KHARLAMOV Vasiliy RUS 11.28
799
0.0 7.35
898
-0.2 14.11
735
1.97
776
50.53
790
15.40
802
-0.3 46.98
808
NM
0
DNS

DNF
SMITH Maurice JAM 10.81
903
+0.2 7.15
850
+1.6 16.86
904
1.91
723
48.49
886
14.49
912
+0.1 47.35
815
NM
0
DNS

DNF
BERTOCCHI Massimo CAN 10.79
908
+0.4 7.37
903
+1.1 15.54
823
2.00
803
48.60
880
14.74
881
+0.1 47.53
819
DNS


DNF
DROZDOV Aleksey RUS 11.16
825
+0.8 7.23
869
-0.2 15.94
848
2.06
859
51.60
742
15.49
791
+0.5 NM
0
DNS


DNF
ALMGREN Daniel SWE 11.07
845
+0.8 7.26
876
+2.3 13.10
673
1.94
749
49.44
841
DNS




DNF
HARDEE Trey USA 10.39
1001
+0.2 7.62
965
-0.9 13.46
695
1.97
776
48.88
867
DNS




DNF
SEBRLE Roman CZE 11.08
843
+0.8 7.65
972
+0.9 14.88
782
2.03
831
50.38
797
DNS




DNF
ZSIVOCZKY Attila HUN 11.66
719
0.0 6.61
723
+0.8 14.71
772
1.91
723
DNS





DNF
DIAZ Yunior CUB DNF
0
NM
0
DNS







DNF

 

  SIEBENKAMPF                        
1 ENNIS Jessica GBR 12.89
1141
+0.7 1.91
1119
14.25
811
23.31
1048
+1.0 6.13
890
+0.3 43.40
733
2:11.19
947
6689
2 CHERNOVA Tatyana RUS 13.47
1055
-1.0 1.82
1003
13.66
771
24.47
936
+1.0 6.52
1014
+0.9 51.35
886
2:13.97
907
6572
3 YOSYPENKO Lyudmyla UKR 13.77
1011
-1.0 1.85
1041
12.99
727
24.64
920
+1.0 6.20
912
+1.0 48.69
835
2:20.69
814
6260
4 OESER Jennifer GER 13.48
1053
+0.1 1.79
966
11.40
621
24.53
930
+1.4 6.40
975
+0.2 43.49
734
2:13.50
914
6193
5 GONCHAROVA Marina RUS 14.10
964
-1.0 1.82
1003
13.11
735
25.65
828
+1.7 5.97
840
+0.9 50.68
873
2:12.95
922
6165
6 MAKSIMAVA Yana BLR 14.41
921
-0.6 1.88
1080
14.15
804
25.61
832
+1.1 5.80
789
-0.3 41.01
687
2:13.23
918
6031
7 DOBRYNSKA Nataliya UKR 14.13
960
+0.1 1.79
966
15.72
909
25.35
855
+1.4 5.83
798
0.0 42.16
709
2:19.82
826
6023
8 KLUCINOVA Eliska CZE 14.46
914
-0.6 1.76
928
13.84
783
25.26
863
+1.7 6.07
871
-1.1 46.78
798
2:18.08
850
6007
9 WADE Bettie USA 14.00
978
-1.3 1.82
1003
13.62
769
25.07
880
+1.7 6.29
940
-0.7 37.62
622
2:21.17
808
6000
10 NANA-DJIMOU Antoinette FRA 13.65
1028
-1.0 1.73
891
13.45
757
24.76
909
+1.5 6.07
871
+0.1 44.26
749
2:22.54
789
5994
11 RATH Claudia GER 14.18
953
-0.6 1.76
928
12.08
666
24.22
960
+1.5 6.21
915
+0.2 38.95
647
2:13.46
915
5984
12 ZELINKA Jessica CAN 13.53
1046
+0.7 1.67
818
13.64
770
24.54
929
+1.0 5.78
783
+0.1 42.18
709
2:13.99
907
5962
13 ZÜBLIN Linda SUI 13.65
1028
-1.3 1.61
747
13.38
753
24.70
915
+1.7 5.90
819
0.0 47.23
807
2:15.97
879
5948
14 MELNYCHENKO Hanna UKR 13.87
997
+0.7 1.76
928
13.19
740
24.86
900
+1.4 6.02
856
+0.2 37.84
626
2:19.42
831
5878
15 DE ANICETO Marisa FRA 13.98
981
-1.3 1.76
928
11.99
660
25.64
829
+1.1 5.73
768
+0.5 48.08
823
2:17.43
859
5848
16 FRANSEN Remona NED 14.14
959
-1.3 1.82
1003
12.87
719
24.98
889
+1.1 5.97
840
0.0 33.78
548
2:16.38
873
5831
17 HAZEL Louise GBR 13.49
1052
+0.1 1.55
678
12.35
684
24.31
951
+1.4 5.99
846
0.0 44.13
747
2:17.28
861
5819
18 DOVERI Francesca ITA 13.71
1020
+0.7 1.70
855
12.23
676
24.78
907
+1.5 5.86
807
-0.6 33.59
545
2:17.36
860
5670
19 KORESOVA Jana CZE 13.61
1034
+0.1 1.64
783
11.35
618
24.80
905
+1.5 5.69
756
-0.2 32.18
518
2:13.62
912
5526
20 MARCUSSEN Ida NOR 15.02
839
-0.6 1.67
818
12.86
718
26.02
795
+1.7 5.85
804
-0.7 40.73
681
2:16.65
870
5525
21 SERGEYEVA Nadezhda RUS 14.78
871
-0.6 1.70
855
13.80
781
26.56
749
+1.1 5.68
753
+0.5 35.12
574
2:19.30
833
5416

 

 

Nach oben