DSMM/DJMM Endkampf 2010
DSMM/DJMM Endkampf 2010
Lage, von 18.09.2010 - 19.09.2010
Ergebnisliste

DMM Gruppe 1, Schüler A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. USC Mainz 11.881,0  
2. LAC BERLIN 11.668,0  
3. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 11.477,0  
4. LG Neckar-Enz 11.376,0  
5. ASC Darmstadt 11.320,0  
6. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 11.253,0  
7. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.097,0  
8. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10.833,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. USC Mainz 11.881,0  
  100m 581 Berthes, Yanic 1995 RH 11,98 +0,0 592,0  
  100m 592 Becker, Patrick 1996 RH 12,27 +0,2 563,0  
  100m 596 Seyfarth, Anton 1996 RH 13,59 +0,4 (446,0)  
  100m 600 Post, Florian 1997 RH 14,21 +0,2 (398,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 585 Albes, Gabriel 1995 RH 3,60 m   594,0  
  Stabhochsprung 589 Kallenberg, Christian 1995 RH 2,80 m   488,0  
  Diskuswurf 586 Wagner, Hendrik 1995 RH 41,75 m   632,0  
  Diskuswurf 584 Renkel, Dominik 1995 RH 38,87 m   604,0  
  Diskuswurf 596 Seyfarth, Anton 1996 RH 23,48 m   (430,0)  
  Diskuswurf 591 Konrad, Vincent 1996 RH 23,28 m   (428,0)  
  Weitsprung 581 Berthes, Yanic 1995 RH 5,97 m +0,0 590,0  
  Weitsprung 584 Renkel, Dominik 1995 RH 5,32 m +0,9 527,0  
  Weitsprung 582 Zimmer, Felix 1995 RH 5,06 m +0,0 (501,0)  
  Weitsprung 600 Post, Florian 1997 RH 4,52 m -0,2 (445,0)  
  1000m 582 Zimmer, Felix 1995 RH 2:40,35   679,0  
  1000m 593 Palm, Moritz 1996 RH 2:44,35   654,0  
  1000m 597 Wagner, Lars 1997 RH 2:55,57   (589,0)  
  1000m 601 Palm, Anton 1997 RH 3:03,79   (547,0)  
  80m Hürden 585 Albes, Gabriel 1995 RH 11,00 +0,3 621,0  
  80m Hürden 599 Rock, Christopher 1997 RH 12,91 +0,0 507,0  
  80m Hürden 594 Bussmann, Simon 1996 RH 13,02 -1,8 (502,0)  
  Hochsprung 581 Berthes, Yanic 1995 RH 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 584 Renkel, Dominik 1995 RH 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 591 Konrad, Vincent 1996 RH 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 585 Albes, Gabriel 1995 RH 13,97 m   625,0  
  Kugelstoßen 586 Wagner, Hendrik 1995 RH 13,39 m   603,0  
  Kugelstoßen 599 Rock, Christopher 1997 RH 10,66 m   (497,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 589 Kallenberg, Christian 1995 RH 10,10 m   (473,0)  
  Speerwurf 586 Wagner, Hendrik 1995 RH 51,65 m   649,0  
  Speerwurf 589 Kallenberg, Christian 1995 RH 44,54 m   601,0  
  Speerwurf 597 Wagner, Lars 1997 RH 32,11 m   (505,0)  
  Speerwurf 594 Bussmann, Simon 1996 RH 30,67 m   (493,0)  
  4x100m USC Mainz 48,10   1.176,0  
  592, Becker Patrick (1996)   -   593, Palm Moritz (1996)
594, Bussmann Simon (1996)   -   582, Zimmer Felix (1995)
 
  4x100m USC Mainz II 52,26   (980,0)  
  601, Palm Anton (1997)   -   597, Wagner Lars (1997)
596, Seyfarth Anton (1996)   -   599, Rock Christopher (1997)
 
 
2. LAC BERLIN 11.668,0  
  100m 83 Hahn, Nico 1995 BE 11,78 +0,0 613,0  
  100m 99 Bankwitz, Malcom 1996 BE 11,84 +0,2 607,0  
  100m 73 Marx, Paul 1995 BE 12,47 +0,2 (544,0)  
  100m 72 Becker, Jörn 1995 BE 12,52 +0,4 (539,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 98 Heppchen, Tim 1996 BE 2,40 m   429,0  
  Stabhochsprung 104 Luttert, Maximilian 1996 BE 2,40 m   429,0  
  Stabhochsprung 102 Dolic, Marco 1996 BE 2,30 m   (413,0)  
  Diskuswurf 86 Jarius, Marvin 1995 BE 46,17 m   674,0  
  Diskuswurf 84 Pahlow, Kai 1995 BE 42,81 m   642,0  
  Diskuswurf 104 Luttert, Maximilian 1996 BE 41,09 m   (626,0)  
  Diskuswurf 80 Erdmann, Cedric 1995 BE 29,73 m   (506,0)  
  Weitsprung 99 Bankwitz, Malcom 1996 BE 6,23 m +0,4 614,0  
  Weitsprung 74 Jastrzembski, Marcel 1995 BE 5,64 m -0,1 559,0  
  Weitsprung 77 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 1995 BE 5,08 m +1,2 (503,0)  
  1000m 85 Matysik, Nico 1995 BE 2:53,08   603,0  
  1000m 78 Seidel, Danilo 1995 BE 3:04,59   543,0  
  1000m 101 Pollakowsky, Oliver 1996 BE 3:11,91   (508,0)  
  80m Hürden 74 Jastrzembski, Marcel 1995 BE 10,79 +0,3 636,0  
  80m Hürden 73 Marx, Paul 1995 BE 12,02 -0,6 556,0  
  80m Hürden 101 Pollakowsky, Oliver 1996 BE 12,54 -1,8 (527,0)  
  80m Hürden 82 Peter, Johann 1995 BE 12,60 +0,0 (523,0)  
  Hochsprung 99 Bankwitz, Malcom 1996 BE 2,04 m   734,0  
  Hochsprung 84 Pahlow, Kai 1995 BE 1,68 m   568,0  
  Hochsprung 98 Heppchen, Tim 1996 BE 1,60 m   (529,0)  
  Hochsprung 102 Dolic, Marco 1996 BE 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 74 Jastrzembski, Marcel 1995 BE 12,05 m   553,0  
  Kugelstoßen 86 Jarius, Marvin 1995 BE 11,96 m   549,0  
  Kugelstoßen 80 Erdmann, Cedric 1995 BE 11,87 m   (546,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 77 Waclawczyk, Arkadiusz 1995 BE 8,90 m   (421,0)  
  Speerwurf 104 Luttert, Maximilian 1996 BE 45,15 m   605,0  
  Speerwurf 84 Pahlow, Kai 1995 BE 39,94 m   567,0  
  Speerwurf 79 Schaible, Patrick 1995 BE 33,19 m   (514,0)  
  Speerwurf 80 Erdmann, Cedric 1995 BE 31,83 m   (503,0)  
  4x100m LAC BERLIN 47,87   1.187,0  
  77, Waclawczyk Arkadiusz (1995)   -   76, Waclawczyk Krzysztof (1995)
73, Marx Paul (1995)   -   83, Hahn Nico (1995)
 
  4x100m LAC BERLIN II 50,20   (1.073,0)  
  98, Heppchen Tim (1996)   -   102, Dolic Marco (1996)
72, Becker Jörn (1995)   -   101, Pollakowsky Oliver (1996)
 
 
3. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 11.477,0  
  100m 313 Beier, Flo 1995 NO 11,83 +0,0 608,0  
  100m 322 Aidoudi, Karim 1996 NO 12,47 +0,2 544,0  
  100m 319 Siara, Jonathan 1995 NO 12,73 +0,2 (519,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 321 van der Velde, Rejk 1996 NO 2,80 m   488,0  
  Stabhochsprung 311 Wehnert-Servé, Lasse 1995 NO 2,70 m   473,0  
  Stabhochsprung 318 Renzelmann, Svante 1995 NO 2,20 m   (397,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 325 Wittek, Paul 1996 NO 2,00 m   (364,0)  
  Diskuswurf 314 Gabelt, Nicolai 1995 NO 39,90 m   614,0  
  Diskuswurf 317 Schmack, Yannick 1995 NO 30,03 m   509,0  
  Diskuswurf 326 Elle, Paul-Moritz 1996 NO 16,48 m   (332,0)  
  Weitsprung 311 Wehnert-Servé, Lasse 1995 NO 5,50 m +0,0 545,0  
  Weitsprung 331 Wetter, Vincent 1997 NO 5,25 m -0,1 521,0  
  1000m 320 Dusi, Christian 1995 NO 2:40,60   678,0  
  1000m 315 Rohn, Johann 1995 NO 3:01,79   557,0  
  1000m 316 Neyer, Alessandro 1995 NO 3:22,68   (462,0)  
  80m Hürden 313 Beier, Flo 1995 NO 11,42 +0,3 593,0  
  80m Hürden 311 Wehnert-Servé, Lasse 1995 NO 12,03 -0,6 555,0  
  80m Hürden 321 van der Velde, Rejk 1996 NO 12,37 -1,8 (536,0)  
  80m Hürden 322 Aidoudi, Karim 1996 NO 13,75 +0,0 (467,0)  
  Hochsprung 331 Wetter, Vincent 1997 NO 1,80 m   625,0  
  Hochsprung 318 Renzelmann, Svante 1995 NO 1,76 m   607,0  
  Kugelstoßen 314 Gabelt, Nicolai 1995 NO 14,24 m   634,0  
  Kugelstoßen 317 Schmack, Yannick 1995 NO 12,09 m   554,0  
  Kugelstoßen 319 Siara, Jonathan 1995 NO 10,16 m   (476,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 312 Vornholt, Leon 1995 NO 9,96 m   (467,0)  
  Speerwurf 313 Beier, Flo 1995 NO 49,40 m   634,0  
  Speerwurf 312 Vornholt, Leon 1995 NO 37,56 m   549,0  
  Speerwurf 321 van der Velde, Rejk 1996 NO 34,33 m   (523,0)  
  4x100m LG ASV/DSHS Köln 47,83   1.189,0  
  322, Aidoudi Karim (1996)   -   319, Siara Jonathan (1995)
331, Wetter Vincent (1997)   -   317, Schmack Yannick (1995)
 
  4x100m LG ASV/DSHS Köln II 53,96   (908,0)  
  315, Rohn Johann (1995)   -   320, Dusi Christian (1995)
316, Neyer Alessandro (1995)   -   326, Elle Paul-Moritz (1996)
 
 
4. LG Neckar-Enz 11.376,0  
  100m 720 Schliewe, Nicolas 1996 12,21 +0,0 569,0  
  100m 722 Ebner, Paul 1997 13,60 +0,2 445,0  
  100m 721 Langjahr, Marc 1996 14,09 +0,2 (407,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 716 Mayer, Nils 1995 3,60 m   594,0  
  Stabhochsprung 712 Fröhlich, Steffen 1995 3,40 m   569,0  
  Stabhochsprung 722 Ebner, Paul 1997 2,40 m   (429,0)  
  Diskuswurf 714 Schaßberger, Jan 1995 54,82 m   750,0  
  Diskuswurf 713 Seel, Tobias 1995 37,24 m   587,0  
  Diskuswurf 721 Langjahr, Marc 1996 21,48 m   (404,0)  
  Weitsprung 716 Mayer, Nils 1995 5,55 m +0,2 550,0  
  Weitsprung 715 Boldt, Lukas 1995 4,22 m +0,3 412,0  
  Weitsprung 719 Weipprecht, Marcel 1996 3,96 m +0,6 (383,0)  
  1000m 715 Boldt, Lukas 1995 3:14,76   496,0  
  1000m 721 Langjahr, Marc 1996 3:15,67   492,0  
  1000m 718 Alonso, Fabian 1996 3:30,23   (433,0)  
  80m Hürden 712 Fröhlich, Steffen 1995 11,51 +0,3 587,0  
  80m Hürden 716 Mayer, Nils 1995 12,15 -0,6 548,0  
  80m Hürden 719 Weipprecht, Marcel 1996 14,77 -1,8 (425,0)  
  Hochsprung 712 Fröhlich, Steffen 1995 1,80 m   625,0  
  Hochsprung 720 Schliewe, Nicolas 1996 1,64 m   549,0  
  Hochsprung 718 Alonso, Fabian 1996 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 714 Schaßberger, Jan 1995 16,68 m   718,0  
  Kugelstoßen 713 Seel, Tobias 1995 11,86 m   545,0  
  Speerwurf 713 Seel, Tobias 1995 56,66 m   682,0  
  Speerwurf 714 Schaßberger, Jan 1995 46,60 m   615,0  
  4x100m LG Neckar-Enz 50,83   1.043,0  
  719, Weipprecht Marcel (1996)   -   715, Boldt Lukas (1995)
720, Schliewe Nicolas (1996)   -   722, Ebner Paul (1997)
 
 
5. ASC Darmstadt 11.320,0  
  100m 115 Reggelin, Yannick 1995 HE 11,83 +0,0 608,0  
  100m 113 Schattner, Steffen 1995 HE 12,51 +0,2 540,0  
  100m 112 Devers, Maurice 1995 HE 12,92 +0,2 (502,0)  
  100m 127 Schemmel, Niklas 1996 HE 13,98 +0,4 (415,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 117 Neutzsch, Falko 1995 HE 3,70 m   607,0  
  Stabhochsprung 120 Hutterer, Dennis 1996 HE 3,50 m   582,0  
  Stabhochsprung 110 Wilke, Tobias 1995 HE 2,60 m   (459,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 131 Kappesser, Maximilian 1997 HE 2,40 m   (429,0)  
  Diskuswurf 120 Hutterer, Dennis 1996 HE 38,66 m   602,0  
  Diskuswurf 126 Schummer, Henrik 1996 HE 31,37 m   525,0  
  Diskuswurf 117 Neutzsch, Falko 1995 HE 28,58 m   (493,0)  
  Diskuswurf 119 Forster, Felix 1996 HE 23,48 m   (430,0)  
  Weitsprung 111 Fenkl, David 1995 HE 5,32 m +0,0 527,0  
  Weitsprung 112 Devers, Maurice 1995 HE 5,04 m +0,2 499,0  
  Weitsprung 114 Lebherz, Maik 1995 HE 4,62 m +0,6 (456,0)  
  1000m 113 Schattner, Steffen 1995 HE 2:51,74   610,0  
  1000m 122 Reiter, Lukas 1996 HE 3:04,60   543,0  
  1000m 116 Faeq, Hamied 1995 HE 3:11,06   (512,0)  
  80m Hürden 117 Neutzsch, Falko 1995 HE 10,77 +0,3 638,0  
  80m Hürden 111 Fenkl, David 1995 HE 12,22 -0,6 544,0  
  80m Hürden 123 Helfesrieder, Eric 1996 HE 13,31 +0,0 (488,0)  
  80m Hürden 125 Hackenberg, Felix 1996 HE 13,56 -1,8 (476,0)  
  Hochsprung 120 Hutterer, Dennis 1996 HE 1,80 m   625,0  
  Hochsprung 111 Fenkl, David 1995 HE 1,60 m   (529,0)  
  Hochsprung 114 Lebherz, Maik 1995 HE 1,60 m   529,0  
  Kugelstoßen 109 Maderer, Sven 1995 HE 10,83 m   504,0  
  Kugelstoßen 115 Reggelin, Yannick 1995 HE 10,51 m   491,0  
  Kugelstoßen 126 Schummer, Henrik 1996 HE 9,69 m   (456,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 119 Forster, Felix 1996 HE 9,21 m   (435,0)  
  Speerwurf 109 Maderer, Sven 1995 HE 48,03 m   625,0  
  Speerwurf 126 Schummer, Henrik 1996 HE 41,41 m   578,0  
  Speerwurf 125 Hackenberg, Felix 1996 HE 31,39 m   (499,0)  
  4x100m ASC Darmstadt 48,74   1.143,0  
  112, Devers Maurice (1995)   -   115, Reggelin Yannick (1995)
119, Forster Felix (1996)   -   113, Schattner Steffen (1995)
 
  4x100m ASC Darmstadt II 52,58   (966,0)  
  128, Furmanowsky Tim-Lucas (1996)   -   123, Helfesrieder Eric (1996)
125, Hackenberg Felix (1996)   -   114, Lebherz Maik (1995)
 
  4x100m ASC Darmstadt III 53,62   (922,0)  
  127, Schemmel Niklas (1996)   -   122, Reiter Lukas (1996)
109, Maderer Sven (1995)   -   116, Faeq Hamied (1995)
 
 
6. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 11.253,0  
  100m 209 Shuminov, Daniel 1995 HE 12,22 +0,0 568,0  
  100m 206 Ruppel, Philipp 1995 HE 12,68 +0,2 524,0  
  100m 229 Will, Alexander 1997 HE 12,98 +0,2 (497,0)  
  100m 223 Lange, Oscar 1996 HE 13,35 +0,4 (465,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 207 Christ, Fabian 1995 HE 4,20 m   667,0  
  Stabhochsprung 218 Sturma, Daniel 1996 HE 3,00 m   516,0  
  Diskuswurf 207 Christ, Fabian 1995 HE 44,20 m   656,0  
  Diskuswurf 205 Braun, Tobias 1995 HE 32,49 m   537,0  
  Diskuswurf 203 Gille, Valentin 1995 HE 29,84 m   (507,0)  
  Weitsprung 206 Ruppel, Philipp 1995 HE 5,54 m +0,6 549,0  
  Weitsprung 220 Puglisi, Gianluca 1996 HE 5,29 m +0,0 524,0  
  Weitsprung 219 Krause, Moritz 1996 HE 4,68 m +0,8 (462,0)  
  Weitsprung 228 Leben, Maximilian 1997 HE 4,43 m +0,8 (435,0)  
  1000m 208 Steinbach, Eddie 1995 HE 2:57,31   580,0  
  1000m 204 Lieb, Alexander 1995 HE 3:16,05   490,0  
  1000m 227 Dorn, Niklas 1997 HE 3:23,41   (459,0)  
  1000m 224 Rehmsmeier, Hagen 1996 HE 3:38,13   (404,0)  
  80m Hürden 218 Sturma, Daniel 1996 HE 12,01 -0,6 557,0  
  80m Hürden 209 Shuminov, Daniel 1995 HE 12,29 +0,3 540,0  
  80m Hürden 219 Krause, Moritz 1996 HE 12,93 -1,8 (506,0)  
  80m Hürden 221 Willecke, Sven 1996 HE 16,20 +0,0 (374,0)  
  Hochsprung 205 Braun, Tobias 1995 HE 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 219 Krause, Moritz 1996 HE 1,56 m   509,0  
  Hochsprung 220 Puglisi, Gianluca 1996 HE 1,56 m   (509,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 203 Gille, Valentin 1995 HE 11,52 m   532,0  
  Kugelstoßen 205 Braun, Tobias 1995 HE 11,15 m   517,0  
  Kugelstoßen 223 Lange, Oscar 1996 HE 8,45 m   (400,0)  
  Speerwurf 207 Christ, Fabian 1995 HE 47,16 m   619,0  
  Speerwurf 218 Sturma, Daniel 1996 HE 45,26 m   606,0  
  Speerwurf 231 Lauer, Marcel 1997 HE 24,65 m   (438,0)  
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt 48,13   1.174,0  
  209, Shuminov Daniel (1995)   -   203, Gille Valentin (1995)
220, Puglisi Gianluca (1996)   -   206, Ruppel Philipp (1995)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt II 52,37   (975,0)  
  204, Lieb Alexander (1995)   -   228, Leben Maximilian (1997)
231, Lauer Marcel (1997)   -   229, Will Alexander (1997)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt III 55,30   (855,0)  
  222, Zondervan Fabian (1996)   -   223, Lange Oscar (1996)
221, Willecke Sven (1996)   -   230, Reinhart Philipp (1997)
 
 
7. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.097,0  
  100m 427 Spangenberg, Andre 1996 NO 12,42 +0,0 548,0  
  100m 413 Dreistein, Nicolas 1995 NO 12,69 +0,2 523,0  
  100m 426 Münzer, Jonas 1996 NO 12,88 +0,2 (506,0)  
  100m 431 Gubernator, David 1996 NO 14,02 +0,4 (412,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 429 Jaeger, Tim 1996 NO 3,90 m   631,0  
  Stabhochsprung 434 Kremers, Jan 1996 NO 3,00 m   516,0  
  Stabhochsprung 415 Schiefer, Guido 1995 NO 2,50 m   (444,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 440 Koblischke, Finn 1997 NO 2,50 m   (444,0)  
  Diskuswurf 429 Jaeger, Tim 1996 NO 34,80 m   562,0  
  Diskuswurf 406 Caspers, Kevin 1995 NO 32,29 m   535,0  
  Diskuswurf 408 Albrecht, Niklas Amadeus 1995 NO 28,89 m   (496,0)  
  Diskuswurf 433 Spalek, Daniel 1996 NO 24,54 m   (444,0)  
  Weitsprung 409 Huckenbeck, Alexander 1995 NO 5,71 m +0,4 565,0  
  Weitsprung 416 Schütte, Ravn 1995 NO 5,34 m +0,0 529,0  
  Weitsprung 414 Scheler, Hendrik 1995 NO 4,58 m -0,8 (451,0)  
  Weitsprung 426 Münzer, Jonas 1996 NO 4,25 m +0,9 (416,0)  
  1000m 413 Dreistein, Nicolas 1995 NO 2:46,64   640,0  
  1000m 412 Meßingfeld, Sven 1995 NO 3:01,30   559,0  
  1000m 435 Falkenhagen, Dominik 1996 NO 3:03,37   (549,0)  
  80m Hürden 409 Huckenbeck, Alexander 1995 NO 11,59 +0,3 582,0  
  80m Hürden 429 Jaeger, Tim 1996 NO 11,96 -0,6 559,0  
  80m Hürden 416 Schütte, Ravn 1995 NO 12,56 -1,8 (526,0)  
  80m Hürden 431 Gubernator, David 1996 NO 13,60 +0,0 (474,0)  
  Hochsprung 414 Scheler, Hendrik 1995 NO 1,56 m   509,0  
  Hochsprung 411 Stasch, Noah 1995 NO 1,52 m   489,0  
  Hochsprung 438 Schneider, Leon Noah 1997 NO 1,44 m   (448,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 406 Caspers, Kevin 1995 NO 11,55 m   533,0  
  Kugelstoßen 430 Klaffenbach, Dominik 1996 NO 10,38 m   485,0  
  Kugelstoßen 407 Göbgen, Kai 1995 NO 9,57 m   (450,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 433 Spalek, Daniel 1996 NO 9,42 m   (444,0)  
  Speerwurf 415 Schiefer, Guido 1995 NO 43,70 m   595,0  
  Speerwurf 406 Caspers, Kevin 1995 NO 36,31 m   539,0  
  Speerwurf 411 Stasch, Noah 1995 NO 28,83 m   (477,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 47,67   1.198,0  
  427, Spangenberg Andre (1996)   -   409, Huckenbeck Alexander (1995)
416, Schütte Ravn (1995)   -   413, Dreistein Nicolas (1995)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 52,52   (968,0)  
  414, Scheler Hendrik (1995)   -   431, Gubernator David (1996)
412, Meßingfeld Sven (1995)   -   426, Münzer Jonas (1996)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III 56,46   (811,0)  
  436, Lamberti Julian (1996)   -   440, Koblischke Finn (1997)
438, Schneider Leon Noah (1997)   -   439, Hein Kilian (1997)
 
 
8. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 10.833,0  
  100m 551 Weber, Philipp 1995 NO 12,23 +0,0 567,0  
  100m 570 Pawlak, Joel 1996 NO 13,14 +0,2 483,0  
  Stabhochsprung 553 Weiße, Ole 1995 NO 3,40 m   569,0  
  Stabhochsprung 554 Tächl, Markus 1995 NO 3,40 m   569,0  
  Stabhochsprung 552 Bensch, Jan Niklas 1995 NO 2,50 m   (444,0)  
  Diskuswurf 550 Lanz, Florian 1995 NO 41,89 m   634,0  
  Diskuswurf 554 Tächl, Markus 1995 NO 40,04 m   615,0  
  Diskuswurf 571 Emmerich, Max 1996 NO 35,29 m   (567,0)  
  Weitsprung 551 Weber, Philipp 1995 NO 5,25 m +0,0 521,0  
  Weitsprung 569 Sinsel, Lukas 1996 NO 4,68 m +1,1 462,0  
  Weitsprung 575 Robbers, Niklas 1996 NO 4,50 m +0,0 (443,0)  
  1000m 579 Petrauschke, Benedikt 1997 NO 3:13,83   500,0  
  1000m 580 König, Philipp 1997 NO 3:32,87   423,0  
  1000m 574 Juschka, Tim Yannick 1996 NO 3:33,14   (422,0)  
  80m Hürden 555 Pilger, Yannik 1995 NO 11,48 +0,3 589,0  
  80m Hürden 553 Weiße, Ole 1995 NO 12,33 -1,8 538,0  
  80m Hürden 573 Schmidt, Maximilian 1996 NO 12,96 -0,6 (505,0)  
  Hochsprung 573 Schmidt, Maximilian 1996 NO 1,60 m   529,0  
  Hochsprung 575 Robbers, Niklas 1996 NO 1,56 m   509,0  
  Kugelstoßen 555 Pilger, Yannik 1995 NO 14,66 m   649,0  
  Kugelstoßen 554 Tächl, Markus 1995 NO 13,19 m   596,0  
  Kugelstoßen 571 Emmerich, Max 1996 NO 13,03 m   (590,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 550 Lanz, Florian 1995 NO 11,10 m   (515,0)  
  Speerwurf 571 Emmerich, Max 1996 NO 49,35 m   634,0  
  Speerwurf 550 Lanz, Florian 1995 NO 42,81 m   588,0  
  Speerwurf 569 Sinsel, Lukas 1996 NO 34,10 m   (521,0)  
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II 55,22   858,0  
  579, Petrauschke Benedikt (1997)   -   553, Weiße Ole (1995)
580, König Philipp (1997)   -   569, Sinsel Lukas (1996)
 
 

DMM Gruppe 1, Schülerinnen A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El 9.662,0  
2. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 9.584,0  
3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 9.504,0  
4. LG Nordheide 9.497,0  
5. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9.134,0  
6. LAC BERLIN 9.116,0  
7. LG Staufen 9.097,0  
8. StG Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 8.976,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El 9.662,0  
  100m 32 Heininger, Petra 1995 BA 12,76 +0,0 583,0  
  100m 52 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 BA 12,79 +0,0 581,0  
  100m 59 Büttner, Melanie 1996 BA 13,67 +0,2 (504,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 49 Blaeß, Simone 1996 BA 10,13 m   478,0  
  Kugelstoßen 34 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 BA 9,16 m   439,0  
  Kugelstoßen 56 Ustaalioglu, Buket 1996 BA 6,81 m   (334,0)  
  Hochsprung 33 Haas, Franziska 1995 BA 1,60 m   565,0  
  Hochsprung 50 Gomon, Annkathrin 1996 BA 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 57 Werner, Patrizia 1996 BA 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Speerwurf 33 Haas, Franziska 1995 BA 34,16 m   535,0  
  Speerwurf 43 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 BA 24,98 m   452,0  
  Speerwurf 53 Mandt, Chantal 1996 BA 23,13 m   (433,0)  
  Speerwurf 56 Ustaalioglu, Buket 1996 BA 21,31 m   (414,0)  
  800m 54 Trzensik, Alexandra 1996 BA 2:23,33   549,0  
  800m 60 Schellhase, Teresa 1997 BA 2:27,40   526,0  
  800m 36 Meier, Anja 1995 BA 2:43,62   (442,0)  
  800m 41 Neuberger, Judith 1995 BA 2:46,36   (430,0)  
  80m Hürden 58 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 BA 12,24 +0,6 580,0  
  80m Hürden 50 Gomon, Annkathrin 1996 BA 12,74 +0,8 547,0  
  80m Hürden 59 Büttner, Melanie 1996 BA 13,24 +0,0 (516,0)  
  Weitsprung 58 Otchere, Jacqueline 1996 BA 5,46 m +0,0 597,0  
  Weitsprung 50 Gomon, Annkathrin 1996 BA 5,06 m +0,0 555,0  
  Weitsprung 43 Syed Ali, Pamina 1996 BA 4,82 m +0,4 (529,0)  
  Weitsprung 32 Heininger, Petra 1995 BA 4,76 m +0,5 (523,0)  
  Diskuswurf 49 Blaeß, Simone 1996 BA 28,22 m   478,0  
  Diskuswurf 52 Wenzel, Daniela 1996 BA 21,98 m   408,0  
  Diskuswurf 34 Friedrich, Jessica 1995 BA 20,11 m   (385,0)  
  Diskuswurf 53 Mandt, Chantal 1996 BA 19,41 m   (376,0)  
  4x100m StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El 49,38   1.248,0  
  52, Wenzel Daniela (1996)   -   32, Heininger Petra (1995)
33, Haas Franziska (1995)   -   58, Otchere Jacqueline (1996)
 
  4x100m StG MTG Mannheim-LAZ Mos/El II 52,45   (1.103,0)  
  59, Büttner Melanie (1996)   -   54, Trzensik Alexandra (1996)
43, Syed Ali Pamina (1996)   -   57, Werner Patrizia (1996)
 
 
2. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 9.584,0  
  100m 195 Luzolo, Maryse 1995 HE 12,52 +0,0 606,0  
  100m 193 Schmucker, Miriam 1995 HE 13,62 +0,1 508,0  
  100m 194 Gutberlet-Wendorff, Emma 1995 HE 13,85 +0,2 (489,0)  
  100m 192 Grabiger, Marlene 1995 HE 13,91 +0,0 (485,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 190 Tilger, Tina 1995 HE 12,63 m   571,0  
  Kugelstoßen 202 Kreisel, Marissa 1995 HE 10,64 m   498,0  
  Kugelstoßen 214 Kujovic, Sejla 1996 HE 7,35 m   (359,0)  
  Hochsprung 189 Rehberger, Elisabeth 1995 HE 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 191 Dittmer, Natalie 1995 HE 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 215 Wittich, Tracy 1996 HE 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Hochsprung 212 Humpel, Lisa 1996 HE 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Speerwurf 193 Schmucker, Miriam 1995 HE 29,30 m   493,0  
  Speerwurf 190 Tilger, Tina 1995 HE 27,19 m   473,0  
  Speerwurf 216 Gross, Fenella Xenia 1996 HE 24,07 m   (443,0)  
  Speerwurf 215 Wittich, Tracy 1996 HE 23,54 m   (437,0)  
  800m 226 Müller-Dott, Sophia 1997 HE 2:26,89   529,0  
  800m 210 Keil, Lorena 1996 HE 2:27,09   527,0  
  800m 196 Rost, Rosanna 1995 HE 2:40,19   (459,0)  
  800m 188 Ondracek, Jil 1995 HE 2:41,14   (454,0)  
  80m Hürden 189 Rehberger, Elisabeth 1995 HE 12,31 +0,6 575,0  
  80m Hürden 197 Heyer, Sarah 1995 HE 13,03 +0,6 529,0  
  80m Hürden 192 Grabiger, Marlene 1995 HE 13,19 +0,8 (519,0)  
  80m Hürden 200 Haase, Paula 1995 HE 13,47 +0,0 (503,0)  
  Weitsprung 195 Luzolo, Maryse 1995 HE 5,66 m +0,0 618,0  
  Weitsprung 191 Dittmer, Natalie 1995 HE 5,07 m +0,1 556,0  
  Weitsprung 200 Haase, Paula 1995 HE 4,62 m +0,5 (507,0)  
  Weitsprung 215 Wittich, Tracy 1996 HE 4,42 m +0,7 (485,0)  
  Diskuswurf 190 Tilger, Tina 1995 HE 30,10 m   498,0  
  Diskuswurf 202 Kreisel, Marissa 1995 HE 21,83 m   406,0  
  Diskuswurf 214 Kujovic, Sejla 1996 HE 16,94 m   (344,0)  
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt 50,12   1.211,0  
  193, Schmucker Miriam (1995)   -   195, Luzolo Maryse (1995)
189, Rehberger Elisabeth (1995)   -   191, Dittmer Natalie (1995)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt II 54,34   (1.022,0)  
  192, Grabiger Marlene (1995)   -   194, Gutberlet-Wendorff Emma (1995)
200, Haase Paula (1995)   -   212, Humpel Lisa (1996)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt III 55,54   (974,0)  
  197, Heyer Sarah (1995)   -   210, Keil Lorena (1996)
214, Kujovic Sejla (1996)   -   188, Ondracek Jil (1995)
 
 
3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 9.504,0  
  100m 565 Everts, Katharina 1996 NO 13,26 +0,0 538,0  
  100m 545 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 NO 13,35 +0,0 531,0  
  100m 560 Bartsch, Louisa 1996 NO 13,49 +0,2 (519,0)  
  100m 559 Völker, Caroline 1996 NO 13,61 +0,1 (509,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 543 Beyerlein, Tessa 1995 NO 10,64 m   498,0  
  Kugelstoßen 578 Roeßing, Nadia 1997 NO 10,19 m   480,0  
  Hochsprung 549 Rother, Nina 1995 NO 1,48 m   493,0  
  Hochsprung 535 Mahé, Klara 1995 NO 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 545 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 NO 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 567 Neef, Kira 1996 NO 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Speerwurf 535 Mahé, Klara 1995 NO 31,09 m   509,0  
  Speerwurf 563 Brockmann, Annika 1996 NO 31,01 m   508,0  
  Speerwurf 540 Mosch, Pia-Marie 1995 NO 26,55 m   (467,0)  
  Speerwurf 544 Franken, Lisa 1995 NO 25,79 m   (460,0)  
  800m 548 Spill, Tanja 1995 NO 2:19,48   573,0  
  800m 542 Bojanowski, Charline 1995 NO 2:22,76   553,0  
  800m 562 Mertes, Nina 1996 NO 2:32,69   (497,0)  
  800m 566 Fritsche, Linda 1996 NO 2:32,81   (496,0)  
  80m Hürden 535 Mahé, Klara 1995 NO 12,30 +0,6 576,0  
  80m Hürden 565 Everts, Katharina 1996 NO 12,67 +0,8 551,0  
  80m Hürden 546 Schroers, Johanna 1995 NO 13,18 +0,6 (520,0)  
  Weitsprung 549 Rother, Nina 1995 NO 5,25 m +0,0 575,0  
  Weitsprung 545 Tepasse, Charlotte 1995 NO 5,05 m +0,0 554,0  
  Weitsprung 564 Weger, Christina 1996 NO 5,02 m -0,1 (551,0)  
  Weitsprung 559 Völker, Caroline 1996 NO 4,59 m +0,6 (504,0)  
  Diskuswurf 543 Beyerlein, Tessa 1995 NO 31,90 m   516,0  
  Diskuswurf 546 Schroers, Johanna 1995 NO 24,96 m   443,0  
  Diskuswurf 563 Brockmann, Annika 1996 NO 23,67 m   (428,0)  
  Diskuswurf 578 Roeßing, Nadia 1997 NO 19,53 m   (378,0)  
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 51,70   1.137,0  
  537, Herbold Charlotte (1995)   -   560, Bartsch Louisa (1996)
565, Everts Katharina (1996)   -   559, Völker Caroline (1996)
 
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II 53,40   (1.062,0)  
  564, Weger Christina (1996)   -   549, Rother Nina (1995)
546, Schroers Johanna (1995)   -   556, Clever Leonie (1996)
 
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 54,51   (1.015,0)  
  538, Grabow Sina (1995)   -   548, Spill Tanja (1995)
544, Franken Lisa (1995)   -   542, Bojanowski Charline (1995)
 
 
4. LG Nordheide 9.497,0  
  100m 250 Berg, Lara Marie 1997 NI 50,87 +0,0 0,0  
  100m 244 Haselhorst, Maira 1996 NI 12,86 +0,0 574,0  
  100m 247 Ziemke, Linnea 1996 NI 13,63 +0,0 507,0  
  100m 248 Aust, Carlotta 1996 NI 13,70 +0,1 (501,0)  
  100m 234 Bleise, Emily 1995 NI 13,71 +0,2 (501,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 248 Aust, Carlotta 1996 NI 12,50 m   566,0  
  Kugelstoßen 237 Bäätger, Anja 1995 NI 11,13 m   516,0  
  Kugelstoßen 236 Machill, Sophia 1995 NI 10,70 m   (500,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 242 Trenker, Tanja 1996 NI 10,14 m   (478,0)  
  Hochsprung 246 Harms, Kim 1996 NI 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 241 Grote, Pauline 1996 NI 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 232 Jegede, Felicia 1995 NI 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 245 Duday, Denise 1996 NI 1,44 m   469,0  
  Speerwurf 242 Trenker, Tanja 1996 NI 30,79 m   506,0  
  Speerwurf 237 Bäätger, Anja 1995 NI 27,73 m   478,0  
  800m 238 Sussmann, Lea 1995 NI 2:24,31   544,0  
  800m 251 Meyer, Josefine 1997 NI 2:30,99   506,0  
  800m 235 Lammers, Joseanna 1995 NI 2:32,54   (497,0)  
  800m 233 Balduhn, Ann-Kathrin 1995 NI 2:37,51   (472,0)  
  80m Hürden 244 Haselhorst, Maira 1996 NI 12,10 +0,6 589,0  
  80m Hürden 232 Jegede, Felicia 1995 NI 12,80 +0,8 543,0  
  80m Hürden 243 Lassimo, Sophia 1996 NI 13,27 +0,0 (515,0)  
  80m Hürden 246 Harms, Kim 1996 NI 14,65 +0,6 (442,0)  
  Weitsprung 243 Lassimo, Sophia 1996 NI 4,75 m -0,4 522,0  
  Weitsprung 249 Großmann, Ramona 1997 NI 4,75 m -0,7 522,0  
  Weitsprung 232 Jegede, Felicia 1995 NI 4,52 m -0,2 (496,0)  
  Weitsprung 240 Kortbrae, Lara 1995 NI 4,22 m +0,8 (461,0)  
  Diskuswurf 237 Bäätger, Anja 1995 NI 32,10 m   518,0  
  Diskuswurf 242 Trenker, Tanja 1996 NI 27,77 m   473,0  
  Diskuswurf 239 Lüllau, Nina Lisanne 1995 NI 22,04 m   (409,0)  
  Diskuswurf 241 Grote, Pauline 1996 NI 20,32 m   (388,0)  
  4x100m LG Nordheide 51,47   1.147,0  
  247, Ziemke Linnea (1996)   -   244, Haselhorst Maira (1996)
234, Bleise Emily (1995)   -   248, Aust Carlotta (1996)
 
  4x100m LG Nordheide II 54,15   (1.030,0)  
  249, Großmann Ramona (1997)   -   243, Lassimo Sophia (1996)
238, Sussmann Lea (1995)   -   241, Grote Pauline (1996)
 
 
5. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 9.134,0  
  100m 423 Leusch, Klara 1996 NO 13,14 +0,0 549,0  
  100m 402 Oulhaj, Sara 1995 NO 14,06 +0,0 473,0  
  100m 396 Bechert, Leonie 1995 NO 14,25 +0,1 (459,0)  
  100m 425 Strieder, Mara 1996 NO 14,97 +0,2 (407,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 417 Breitbarth, Zarah 1996 NO 10,08 m   476,0  
  Kugelstoßen 405 Kubeth, Jolene 1995 NO 9,26 m   443,0  
  Kugelstoßen 424 Knust, Carolin 1996 NO 8,57 m   (414,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 398 Kremers, Lena 1995 NO 8,41 m   (407,0)  
  Hochsprung 422 Podolski, Maleen 1996 NO 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 398 Kremers, Lena 1995 NO 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 403 Harnisch, Stephanie 1995 NO 1,48 m   (493,0)  
  Hochsprung 395 Hildermann, Julia 1995 NO 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Speerwurf 403 Harnisch, Stephanie 1995 NO 30,26 m   501,0  
  Speerwurf 405 Kubeth, Jolene 1995 NO 29,30 m   493,0  
  Speerwurf 398 Kremers, Lena 1995 NO 28,60 m   (486,0)  
  Speerwurf 397 Jaeger, Nadine 1995 NO 24,30 m   (445,0)  
  800m 437 Klosterhalfen, Konstanze 1997 NO 2:23,05   551,0  
  800m 399 Luginger, Maureen 1995 NO 2:30,20   510,0  
  800m 420 Tödter, Nele 1996 NO 2:47,55   (425,0)  
  800m 401 Dethmann, Stella-Jo 1995 NO 2:52,02   (406,0)  
  80m Hürden 421 Rydlewicz, Joline 1996 NO 12,52 +0,6 561,0  
  80m Hürden 419 Kierdorf, Ladina 1996 NO 13,47 +0,8 503,0  
  80m Hürden 422 Podolski, Maleen 1996 NO 13,71 +0,0 (490,0)  
  80m Hürden 395 Hildermann, Julia 1995 NO 14,13 +0,6 (468,0)  
  Weitsprung 423 Leusch, Klara 1996 NO 4,90 m +0,0 538,0  
  Weitsprung 421 Rydlewicz, Joline 1996 NO 4,82 m +0,0 529,0  
  Weitsprung 397 Jaeger, Nadine 1995 NO 4,76 m +0,6 (523,0)  
  Weitsprung 419 Kierdorf, Ladina 1996 NO 4,42 m -0,2 (485,0)  
  Diskuswurf 417 Breitbarth, Zarah 1996 NO 26,26 m   457,0  
  Diskuswurf 424 Knust, Carolin 1996 NO 25,02 m   443,0  
  Diskuswurf 418 Büttner, Lea 1996 NO 23,17 m   (422,0)  
  Diskuswurf 397 Jaeger, Nadine 1995 NO 22,78 m   (418,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 53,15   1.073,0  
  422, Podolski Maleen (1996)   -   423, Leusch Klara (1996)
421, Rydlewicz Joline (1996)   -   395, Hildermann Julia (1995)
 
 
6. LAC BERLIN 9.116,0  
  100m 91 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 1996 BE 12,44 +0,0 614,0  
  100m 88 Georgi, Lisanne 1996 BE 13,88 +0,1 487,0  
  100m 70 Runge, Sophie 1995 BE 14,29 +0,2 (456,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 93 Arbeit, Hannah 1996 BE 11,28 m   522,0  
  Kugelstoßen 96 Rüsche, Antonia 1996 BE 9,80 m   465,0  
  Kugelstoßen 71 Paul, Julia 1995 BE 8,69 m   (419,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 90 Hamrol, Leonie 1996 BE 8,41 m   (407,0)  
  Hochsprung 107 Deppisch, Yvonne 1997 BE 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 105 Menke, Cathérine 1997 BE 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 89 Braatz, Anna-Lena 1996 BE 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Hochsprung 65 Maith, Vanessa 1995 BE 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Speerwurf 93 Arbeit, Hannah 1996 BE 32,83 m   524,0  
  Speerwurf 89 Braatz, Anna-Lena 1996 BE 26,29 m   464,0  
  Speerwurf 87 Frey, Vivian 1996 BE 25,81 m   (460,0)  
  Speerwurf 71 Paul, Julia 1995 BE 25,46 m   (456,0)  
  800m 66 Hahnke, Yasmin 1995 BE 2:34,99   485,0  
  800m 107 Deppisch, Yvonne 1997 BE 2:35,12   484,0  
  800m 92 Donath, Linda 1996 BE 2:37,36   (473,0)  
  800m 64 Häusler, Friederike 1995 BE 2:40,00   (460,0)  
  80m Hürden 89 Braatz, Anna-Lena 1996 BE 13,96 +0,8 477,0  
  80m Hürden 66 Hahnke, Yasmin 1995 BE 13,96 +0,6 477,0  
  80m Hürden 70 Runge, Sophie 1995 BE 14,29 +0,6 (460,0)  
  80m Hürden 90 Hamrol, Leonie 1996 BE 14,75 +0,0 (437,0)  
  Weitsprung 68 Stürz, Lena 1995 BE 4,60 m +0,6 505,0  
  Weitsprung 65 Maith, Vanessa 1995 BE 4,59 m +0,5 504,0  
  Weitsprung 91 Kwayie, Lisa Marie 1996 BE 4,46 m -0,6 (489,0)  
  Weitsprung 92 Donath, Linda 1996 BE 4,31 m +0,0 (472,0)  
  Diskuswurf 93 Arbeit, Hannah 1996 BE 27,70 m   473,0  
  Diskuswurf 96 Rüsche, Antonia 1996 BE 21,83 m   406,0  
  Diskuswurf 108 Jenke, Liane 1997 BE 20,95 m   (396,0)  
  Diskuswurf 71 Paul, Julia 1995 BE 17,10 m   (346,0)  
  4x100m LAC BERLIN II 51,49   1.147,0  
  87, Frey Vivian (1996)   -   90, Hamrol Leonie (1996)
70, Runge Sophie (1995)   -   106, Morena Ajla (1996)
 
 
7. LG Staufen 9.097,0  
  100m 726 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995 13,26 +0,0 538,0  
  100m 732 Widera, Theresa 1996 13,43 +0,0 524,0  
  100m 734 Schneider, Lisa-Marie 1996 13,83 +0,2 (491,0)  
  100m 724 Abele, Franziska 1995 13,94 +0,1 (482,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 726 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995 9,95 m   471,0  
  Kugelstoßen 728 Brenner, Tina 1995 9,76 m   463,0  
  Kugelstoßen 737 Barth, Mirjam 1996 7,84 m   (382,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 739 Zinser, Selina 1996 7,54 m   (368,0)  
  Hochsprung 741 Prosch, Pia 1996 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 733 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 1,52 m   (517,0)  
  Hochsprung 727 Gallée, Luisa 1995 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 735 Helm, Katharina 1996 1,32 m   (394,0)  
  Speerwurf 726 Dammenmiller, Sabrina 1995 32,60 m   522,0  
  Speerwurf 733 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 27,21 m   473,0  
  Speerwurf 737 Barth, Mirjam 1996 25,37 m   (456,0)  
  800m 731 Friedhoff, Nele 1996 2:31,14   505,0  
  800m 732 Widera, Theresa 1996 2:47,89   423,0  
  800m 736 Drössler, Lilli 1996 2:50,34   (413,0)  
  800m 725 Stieglitz, Isabelle 1995 2:57,55   (383,0)  
  80m Hürden 730 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 12,93 +0,8 535,0  
  80m Hürden 738 Worsch, Jessica 1996 13,50 +0,0 502,0  
  80m Hürden 727 Gallée, Luisa 1995 13,89 +0,6 (480,0)  
  80m Hürden 741 Prosch, Pia 1996 14,83 +0,6 (433,0)  
  Weitsprung 730 Ostertag, Lisa 1995 5,33 m +0,0 584,0  
  Weitsprung 741 Prosch, Pia 1996 5,30 m +0,0 581,0  
  Weitsprung 740 Ilg, Annika 1996 4,51 m +0,6 (495,0)  
  Weitsprung 729 Scheu, Jessica 1995 4,33 m -0,2 (474,0)  
  Diskuswurf 728 Brenner, Tina 1995 25,40 m   448,0  
  Diskuswurf 733 Sonnentag, Patricia 1996 17,00 m   345,0  
  Diskuswurf 724 Abele, Franziska 1995 16,19 m   (333,0)  
  4x100m LG Staufen 51,97   1.125,0  
  728, Brenner Tina (1995)   -   730, Ostertag Lisa (1995)
724, Abele Franziska (1995)   -   732, Widera Theresa (1996)
 
  4x100m LG Staufen II 54,96   (997,0)  
  731, Friedhoff Nele (1996)   -   740, Ilg Annika (1996)
729, Scheu Jessica (1995)   -   738, Worsch Jessica (1996)
 
 
8. StG Mülheim-Düsseldorf-Kaldenkirchen 8.976,0  
  100m 465 Braue, Katrin 1995 NO 12,93 +0,0 568,0  
  100m 470 Brandau, Annika 1996 NO 13,58 +0,0 511,0  
  100m 463 Knops, Camilla 1995 NO 13,74 +0,1 (498,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 460 Günther, Katharina 1995 NO 10,26 m   483,0  
  Kugelstoßen 457 Kersting, Janine 1995 NO 9,61 m   457,0  
  Kugelstoßen 462 Göbelsmann, Linda 1995 NO 9,07 m   (435,0)  
  Hochsprung 464 Rosenbaum, Lisa 1995 NO 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 461 Günther, Esther 1995 NO 1,44 m   469,0  
  Hochsprung 459 Kühn, Helen 1995 NO 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Hochsprung 467 Krusenbaum, Lena 1996 NO 1,36 m   (419,0)  
  Speerwurf 465 Braue, Katrin 1995 NO 32,19 m   518,0  
  Speerwurf 457 Kersting, Janine 1995 NO 23,62 m   438,0  
  Speerwurf 459 Kühn, Helen 1995 NO 21,25 m   (413,0)  
  800m 472 Nisch, Ronja 1996 NO 2:41,07   454,0  
  800m 458 Hahner, Jill-Larissa 1995 NO 2:42,23   449,0  
  800m 473 Hoffbauer, Sophie 1996 NO 2:42,71   (447,0)  
  800m 455 Schaefers, Ira 1995 NO 2:59,32   (376,0)  
  80m Hürden 454 Pietsch, Rebecca 1995 NO 12,69 +0,6 550,0  
  80m Hürden 463 Knops, Camilla 1995 NO 14,80 +0,6 435,0  
  80m Hürden 468 Köstlin, Isa 1996 NO 15,65 +0,0 (397,0)  
  Weitsprung 465 Braue, Katrin 1995 NO 5,14 m +0,7 564,0  
  Weitsprung 460 Günther, Katharina 1995 NO 4,77 m +0,0 524,0  
  Weitsprung 464 Rosenbaum, Lisa 1995 NO 4,62 m -0,3 (507,0)  
  Weitsprung 469 van Putten, Charlotta 1996 NO 4,28 m +0,5 (468,0)  
  Diskuswurf 454 Pietsch, Rebecca 1995 NO 28,35 m   480,0  
  Diskuswurf 457 Kersting, Janine 1995 NO 27,34 m   469,0  
  Diskuswurf 461 Günther, Esther 1995 NO 25,78 m   (452,0)  
  4x100m StG Mülheim/Düsseldorf/Kaldenkirchen 53,31   1.066,0  
  470, Brandau Annika (1996)   -   463, Knops Camilla (1995)
460, Günther Katharina (1995)   -   454, Pietsch Rebecca (1995)
 
  4x100m StG Mülheim/Düsseldorf/Kaldenkirchen II 55,22   (987,0)  
  459, Kühn Helen (1995)   -   464, Rosenbaum Lisa (1995)
469, van Putten Charlotta (1996)   -   458, Hahner Jill-Larissa (1995)
 
  4x100m StG Mülheim/Düsseldorf/Kaldenkirchen III 57,30   (906,0)  
  455, Schaefers Ira (1995)   -   473, Hoffbauer Sophie (1996)
472, Nisch Ronja (1996)   -   468, Köstlin Isa (1996)
 
 

DMM Gruppe 1, Männliche Jugend A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 16.287,0  
2. MTG Mannheim 15.862,0  
3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 15.767,0  
4. TV Wattenscheid 01 15.715,0  
5. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 15.592,0  
6. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 15.301,0  
7. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 14.283,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 16.287,0  
  100m 344 Rothes, Niklas 1991 NO 10,98 +0,1 705,0  
  100m 349 Michel, Andreas 1991 NO 11,21 +0,1 677,0  
  100m 390 Golin, Dennis 1994 NO 11,72 +1,6 (620,0)  
  100m 384 Spaniol, Fabian 1994 NO 11,81 +0,6 (610,0)  
  Hochsprung 348 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 NO 1,92 m   680,0  
  Hochsprung 363 Grimberg, Tim-Marvin 1992 NO 1,80 m   (625,0)  
  Hochsprung 375 Efferoth, Jonas 1993 NO 1,80 m   625,0  
  Hochsprung 393 Koblischke, Jakob 1994 NO 1,72 m   (588,0)  
  1000m 360 Siemes, Carl 1992 NO 2:33,74   724,0  
  1000m 346 Camara, Bobo 1991 NO 2:37,22   700,0  
  1000m 377 Gardeweg, Rainer 1993 NO 2:44,98   (650,0)  
  1000m 392 Arenz, Dennis 1994 NO 2:47,65   (634,0)  
  Speerwurf 345 Decker, Marc 1991 NO 52,70 m   656,0  
  Speerwurf 386 Timmler, Sven 1994 NO 50,48 m   642,0  
  Speerwurf 341 Caspari, Marvin 1991 NO 50,40 m   (641,0)  
  Speerwurf 374 Maus, Lorenz 1993 NO 45,43 m   (607,0)  
  110m Hürden 344 Rothes, Niklas 1991 NO 14,13 +0,0 723,0  
  110m Hürden 348 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 NO 14,63 +0,0 694,0  
  110m Hürden 375 Efferoth, Jonas 1993 NO 15,88 +0,0 (630,0)  
  3000m 360 Siemes, Carl 1992 NO 9:09,09   648,0  
  3000m 377 Gardeweg, Rainer 1993 NO 9:32,28   610,0  
  3000m 391 Hübner, Clemens 1994 NO 10:47,44   (505,0)  
  3000m 382 Aawais, Ahmmad 1994 NO 11:49,40   (436,0)  
  Weitsprung 349 Michel, Andreas 1991 NO 6,86 m -0,5 670,0  
  Weitsprung 347 Maus, Valentin 1991 NO 6,72 m -1,3 658,0  
  Weitsprung 348 Weispfennig, Nils 1991 NO 6,66 m +0,0 (653,0)  
  Weitsprung 393 Koblischke, Jakob 1994 NO 6,18 m -1,0 (609,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 345 Decker, Marc 1991 NO 17,17 m   734,0  
  Kugelstoßen 346 Camara, Bobo 1991 NO 12,53 m   571,0  
  Kugelstoßen 374 Maus, Lorenz 1993 NO 12,36 m   (565,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 389 Kusenberg, Mario 1994 NO 11,55 m   (533,0)  
  400m 346 Camara, Bobo 1991 NO 51,19   676,0  
  400m 347 Maus, Valentin 1991 NO 52,97   640,0  
  400m 342 Gol, Leonard 1991 NO 53,53   (629,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 341 Caspari, Marvin 1991 NO 5,20 m   777,0  
  Stabhochsprung 363 Grimberg, Tim-Marvin 1992 NO 4,90 m   745,0  
  Stabhochsprung 375 Efferoth, Jonas 1993 NO 4,50 m   (701,0)  
  Diskuswurf 345 Decker, Marc 1991 NO 45,28 m   666,0  
  Diskuswurf 386 Timmler, Sven 1994 NO 35,47 m   569,0  
  Diskuswurf 346 Camara, Bobo 1991 NO 33,71 m   (550,0)  
  Diskuswurf 374 Maus, Lorenz 1993 NO 32,29 m   (535,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 42,54   1.497,0  
  363, Grimberg Tim-Marvin (1992)   -   341, Caspari Marvin (1991)
349, Michel Andreas (1991)   -   344, Rothes Niklas (1991)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 44,34   (1.384,0)  
  390, Golin Dennis (1994)   -   384, Spaniol Fabian (1994)
343, Markus Philip (1991)   -   347, Maus Valentin (1991)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III 45,45   (1.319,0)  
  376, Werner-Frowein Mike (1993)   -   389, Kusenberg Mario (1994)
383, Remshagen Lukas (1994)   -   375, Efferoth Jonas (1993)
 
 
2. MTG Mannheim 15.862,0  
  100m 14 Domogala, Patrick 1993 BA 10,69 +0,1 741,0  
  100m 9 Manke-Reimers, Fabian 1992 BA 11,34 +0,1 662,0  
  100m 4 Brech, Kevin 1991 BA 11,85 +1,6 (606,0)  
  100m 30 Otchere, Colin 1994 BA 11,99 +0,6 (591,0)  
  Hochsprung 27 Bayer, Florian 1994 BA 1,88 m   662,0  
  Hochsprung 23 Fliegel, Konstantin 1994 BA 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 22 Bayerl, Andreas 1993 BA 1,64 m   (549,0)  
  Hochsprung 24 Fuentes, John 1994 BA 1,52 m   (489,0)  
  1000m 6 Giloy, Frederic 1991 BA 2:32,29   734,0  
  1000m 8 Hollstein, Steffen 1992 BA 2:39,83   683,0  
  Speerwurf 25 Fiorito, Daniele 1994 BA 54,51 m   668,0  
  Speerwurf 17 Mertsch, Dennis 1993 BA 49,77 m   637,0  
  Speerwurf 14 Domogala, Patrick 1993 BA 43,47 m   (593,0)  
  Speerwurf 20 Saai, Kiramat 1993 BA 37,10 m   (545,0)  
  110m Hürden 5 Schally, Yannik 1991 BA 14,77 +0,0 686,0  
  110m Hürden 17 Mertsch, Dennis 1993 BA 16,60 +0,0 597,0  
  110m Hürden 22 Bayerl, Andreas 1993 BA 17,92 +0,0 (544,0)  
  3000m 2 Lang, Alexander 1991 BA 9:18,70   632,0  
  3000m 11 Esau, David 1992 BA 9:30,30   613,0  
  3000m 21 Gertz, Julius 1993 BA 9:38,34   (601,0)  
  Weitsprung 14 Domogala, Patrick 1993 BA 6,52 m +0,0 640,0  
  Weitsprung 27 Bayer, Florian 1994 BA 6,26 m +0,1 617,0  
  Weitsprung 30 Otchere, Colin 1994 BA 5,94 m -0,5 (587,0)  
  Weitsprung 23 Fliegel, Konstantin 1994 BA 5,02 m -0,5 (497,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 13 Guetschow, Tomasz 1992 BA 15,20 m   668,0  
  Kugelstoßen 9 Manke-Reimers, Fabian 1992 BA 15,05 m   663,0  
  400m 6 Giloy, Frederic 1991 BA 50,82   684,0  
  400m 2 Lang, Alexander 1991 BA 51,74   665,0  
  400m 4 Brech, Kevin 1991 BA 52,69   (645,0)  
  400m 8 Hollstein, Steffen 1992 BA 55,43   (593,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 5 Schally, Yannik 1991 BA 4,00 m   643,0  
  Stabhochsprung 25 Fiorito, Daniele 1994 BA 3,60 m   594,0  
  Stabhochsprung 22 Bayerl, Andreas 1993 BA 3,50 m   (582,0)  
  Diskuswurf 13 Guetschow, Tomasz 1992 BA 45,72 m   670,0  
  Diskuswurf 25 Fiorito, Daniele 1994 BA 41,26 m   627,0  
  Diskuswurf 17 Mertsch, Dennis 1993 BA 41,01 m   (625,0)  
  Diskuswurf 9 Manke-Reimers, Fabian 1992 BA 37,86 m   (594,0)  
  4x100m MTG Mannheim 42,68   1.488,0  
  30, Otchere Colin (1994)   -   9, Manke-Reimers Fabian (1992)
14, Domogala Patrick (1993)   -   5, Schally Yannik (1991)
 
  4x100m MTG Mannheim II 44,77   (1.359,0)  
  4, Brech Kevin (1991)   -   6, Giloy Frederic (1991)
17, Mertsch Dennis (1993)   -   27, Bayer Florian (1994)
 
 
3. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 15.767,0  
  100m 493 Busch, Dirk 1991 NO 11,29 +0,1 668,0  
  100m 518 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 NO 11,43 +0,1 652,0  
  100m 534 Do Huu, Tai 1994 NO 11,84 +0,6 (607,0)  
  100m 529 Krüger, Alexander 1994 NO 12,15 +1,6 (575,0)  
  Hochsprung 514 Steffens, Johannes 1993 NO 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 522 Sürth, Stephan 1993 NO 1,68 m   568,0  
  Hochsprung 521 Ulrich, Malte 1993 NO 1,60 m   (529,0)  
  Hochsprung 490 Rehkämper, Tim 1991 NO 1,56 m   (509,0)  
  1000m 502 Alban, Jens 1992 NO 2:30,90   744,0  
  1000m 499 Spinrath, Julian 1992 NO 2:34,00   722,0  
  1000m 505 Heyer, Tim 1992 NO 2:48,57   (629,0)  
  1000m 517 Lojak, Thomas 1993 NO 2:59,99   (566,0)  
  Speerwurf 493 Busch, Dirk 1991 NO 50,68 m   643,0  
  Speerwurf 522 Sürth, Stephan 1993 NO 45,28 m   606,0  
  Speerwurf 484 Engel, Sebastian 1991 NO 44,99 m   (604,0)  
  110m Hürden 493 Busch, Dirk 1991 NO 15,11 +0,0 668,0  
  110m Hürden 484 Engel, Sebastian 1991 NO 15,30 +0,0 658,0  
  3000m 502 Alban, Jens 1992 NO 8:58,18   667,0  
  3000m 524 Stratmann, Christoph 1993 NO 9:39,08   600,0  
  3000m 519 Mathé, Jan 1993 NO 9:51,46   (581,0)  
  3000m 503 Hüllhorst, Fabian 1992 NO 10:10,55   (554,0)  
  Weitsprung 518 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 NO 6,34 m +0,0 624,0  
  Weitsprung 484 Engel, Sebastian 1991 NO 6,15 m +0,0 607,0  
  Weitsprung 501 Buch, Ricco 1992 NO 5,60 m +0,9 (555,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 520 Bill, Eduard 1993 NO 15,75 m   687,0  
  Kugelstoßen 491 Hützen, Paul 1991 NO 14,70 m   651,0  
  Kugelstoßen 522 Sürth, Stephan 1993 NO 13,17 m   (595,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 488 Tepasse, Henri 1991 NO 12,55 m   (572,0)  
  400m 518 Schmitz, Lukas 1993 NO 48,80   730,0  
  400m 487 Langwara, Niklas 1991 NO 52,55   648,0  
  400m 483 Pausch, Rafael 1991 NO 55,85   (585,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 484 Engel, Sebastian 1991 NO 4,20 m   667,0  
  Stabhochsprung 530 Everts, Alexander 1994 NO 4,00 m   643,0  
  Stabhochsprung 490 Rehkämper, Tim 1991 NO 3,90 m   (631,0)  
  Diskuswurf 520 Bill, Eduard 1993 NO 48,85 m   698,0  
  Diskuswurf 522 Sürth, Stephan 1993 NO 38,41 m   599,0  
  Diskuswurf 491 Hützen, Paul 1991 NO 36,56 m   (580,0)  
  Diskuswurf 488 Tepasse, Henri 1991 NO 34,46 m   (558,0)  
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 43,60   1.429,0  
  529, Krüger Alexander (1994)   -   518, Schmitz Lukas (1993)
534, Do Huu Tai (1994)   -   493, Busch Dirk (1991)
 
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II 47,57   (1.203,0)  
  483, Pausch Rafael (1991)   -   487, Langwara Niklas (1991)
501, Buch Ricco (1992)   -   490, Rehkämper Tim (1991)
 
 
4. TV Wattenscheid 01 15.715,0  
  100m 637 Erewa, Robin 1991 WE 10,73 +0,1 736,0  
  100m 651 Baldino, Luca 1993 WE 11,55 +0,1 638,0  
  100m 652 Kölsch, Benedikt 1993 WE 11,67 +0,6 (625,0)  
  Hochsprung 664 Chlosta, Malte 1994 WE 1,76 m   607,0  
  Hochsprung 648 Knocks, Bastian 1992 WE 1,72 m   588,0  
  Hochsprung 656 Gloger, Till 1993 WE 1,72 m   (588,0)  
  1000m 639 Ide, Alexander 1991 WE 2:28,71   761,0  
  1000m 665 Degen, Bastian 1994 WE 2:34,43   719,0  
  1000m 650 Döhrmann, Fabian 1993 WE 2:39,19   (687,0)  
  1000m 667 Kruck, Jannis 1994 WE 2:46,68   (640,0)  
  Speerwurf 649 Ferri, Claudio 1992 WE 45,09 m   605,0  
  Speerwurf 664 Chlosta, Malte 1994 WE 40,77 m   573,0  
  Speerwurf 669 Pauli, Aaron 1994 WE 35,73 m   (534,0)  
  110m Hürden 648 Knocks, Bastian 1992 WE 16,00 +0,0 624,0  
  110m Hürden 647 Vohl, Nils 1992 WE 16,15 +0,0 617,0  
  110m Hürden 669 Pauli, Aaron 1994 WE 16,51 +0,0 (601,0)  
  3000m 640 Graw, Torsten 1991 WE 8:36,53   708,0  
  3000m 639 Ide, Alexander 1991 WE 8:47,76   686,0  
  3000m 638 Sporkmann, Tim 1991 WE 9:09,49   (648,0)  
  Weitsprung 652 Kölsch, Benedikt 1993 WE 6,64 m +0,0 651,0  
  Weitsprung 664 Chlosta, Malte 1994 WE 6,17 m -0,3 608,0  
  Weitsprung 663 Gehring, Julien 1994 WE 6,01 m +0,5 (594,0)  
  Weitsprung 648 Knocks, Bastian 1992 WE 5,89 m +0,0 (582,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 642 Röken, Pascal 1991 WE 16,31 m   706,0  
  Kugelstoßen 649 Ferri, Claudio 1992 WE 12,08 m   554,0  
  400m 644 Fröhlich, Niklas 1991 WE 49,41   716,0  
  400m 665 Degen, Bastian 1994 WE 50,87   683,0  
  400m 657 Griesbeck, Lukas 1993 WE 51,98   (660,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 648 Knocks, Bastian 1992 WE 4,10 m   655,0  
  Stabhochsprung 649 Ferri, Claudio 1992 WE 3,70 m   607,0  
  Stabhochsprung 659 Rudek, Dominik 1994 WE 3,60 m   (594,0)  
  Diskuswurf 642 Röken, Pascal 1991 WE 44,32 m   657,0  
  Diskuswurf 649 Ferri, Claudio 1992 WE 33,60 m   549,0  
  Diskuswurf 663 Gehring, Julien 1994 WE 32,86 m   (541,0)  
  4x100m TV Wattenscheid 01 43,01   1.467,0  
  663, Gehring Julien (1994)   -   669, Pauli Aaron (1994)
644, Fröhlich Niklas (1991)   -   637, Erewa Robin (1991)
 
  4x100m TV Wattenscheid 01 II 45,01   (1.344,0)  
  652, Kölsch Benedikt (1993)   -   639, Ide Alexander (1991)
665, Degen Bastian (1994)   -   657, Griesbeck Lukas (1993)
 
 
5. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 15.592,0  
  100m 263 Kautsch, Martin 1991 NO 11,15 +0,1 684,0  
  100m 274 Schulz, Hendrik 1992 NO 11,20 +0,6 678,0  
  100m 282 Schmitz, Marcel 1992 NO 11,35 +0,1 (661,0)  
  100m 295 Werner, Frank 1993 NO 11,41 +1,6 (654,0)  
  Hochsprung 279 Kautsch, Matthias 1992 NO 1,80 m   625,0  
  Hochsprung 277 Schmitz, Fabian 1992 NO 1,76 m   607,0  
  Hochsprung 278 Schmeier, Stefan 1992 NO 1,72 m   (588,0)  
  Hochsprung 273 Elle, Jan-Philipp 1992 NO 1,68 m   (568,0)  
  1000m 272 Spangardt, Christoph 1992 NO 2:36,88   702,0  
  1000m 292 Rosenberger, Marcel 1993 NO 2:37,98   695,0  
  1000m 264 Scholz, Tim 1991 NO 2:46,34   (642,0)  
  Speerwurf 262 Winkler, Kevin 1991 NO 49,49 m   635,0  
  Speerwurf 273 Elle, Jan-Philipp 1992 NO 43,38 m   (592,0)  
  Speerwurf 280 Hotop, Colin 1992 NO 43,36 m   592,0  
  Speerwurf 263 Kautsch, Martin 1991 NO 42,29 m   (584,0)  
  110m Hürden 294 Mählmann, Rene 1993 NO 14,45 +0,0 704,0  
  110m Hürden 281 Froberg, Tim 1992 NO 15,45 +0,0 651,0  
  110m Hürden 277 Schmitz, Fabian 1992 NO 15,81 +0,0 (633,0)  
  3000m 272 Spangardt, Christoph 1992 NO 9:25,36   621,0  
  3000m 292 Rosenberger, Marcel 1993 NO 9:43,92   592,0  
  Weitsprung 307 Kölsch, Daniel 1994 NO 6,47 m -0,6 636,0  
  Weitsprung 282 Schmitz, Marcel 1992 NO 6,42 m -1,3 631,0  
  Weitsprung 294 Mählmann, Rene 1993 NO 6,37 m +0,0 (627,0)  
  Weitsprung 281 Froberg, Tim 1992 NO 6,03 m +0,0 (596,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 280 Hotop, Colin 1992 NO 13,55 m   609,0  
  Kugelstoßen 262 Winkler, Kevin 1991 NO 12,51 m   570,0  
  Kugelstoßen 276 Lanfermann, Simon 1992 NO 11,69 m   (538,0)  
  400m 278 Schmeier, Stefan 1992 NO 50,43   693,0  
  400m 264 Scholz, Tim 1991 NO 53,61   627,0  
  400m 291 Riem, Max 1993 NO 54,06   (619,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 273 Elle, Jan-Philipp 1992 NO 4,10 m   655,0  
  Stabhochsprung 279 Kautsch, Matthias 1992 NO 3,90 m   631,0  
  Stabhochsprung 278 Schmeier, Stefan 1992 NO 3,80 m   (619,0)  
  Diskuswurf 280 Hotop, Colin 1992 NO 42,31 m   638,0  
  Diskuswurf 262 Winkler, Kevin 1991 NO 41,86 m   633,0  
  Diskuswurf 279 Kautsch, Matthias 1992 NO 31,87 m   (530,0)  
  4x100m LG ASV/DSHS Köln II 42,75   1.483,0  
  279, Kautsch Matthias (1992)   -   274, Schulz Hendrik (1992)
278, Schmeier Stefan (1992)   -   263, Kautsch Martin (1991)
 
 
6. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 15.301,0  
  100m 138 Scholz, Robin 1991 HE 11,27 +0,1 670,0  
  100m 185 Junker, Jim Patrik 1994 HE 11,58 +0,1 635,0  
  Hochsprung 155 Schyschka, Thomas 1992 HE 1,68 m   568,0  
  Hochsprung 185 Junker, Jim Patrik 1994 HE 1,64 m   (549,0)  
  Hochsprung 184 Schweinsberg, Joel 1994 HE 1,64 m   549,0  
  1000m 135 Streblow, Jan 1991 HE 2:42,56   665,0  
  1000m 183 Stenzel, Jakob Jonas 1994 HE 2:50,76   616,0  
  1000m 141 Löffler, David 1991 HE 2:54,15   (597,0)  
  Speerwurf 169 Schreiner, Aron 1993 HE 47,55 m   622,0  
  Speerwurf 155 Schyschka, Thomas 1992 HE 45,65 m   608,0  
  110m Hürden 138 Scholz, Robin 1991 HE 15,04 +0,0 672,0  
  110m Hürden 169 Schreiner, Aron 1993 HE 15,08 +0,0 670,0  
  110m Hürden 162 Weber, Marius 1993 HE 15,47 +0,0 (650,0)  
  3000m 135 Streblow, Jan 1991 HE 9:24,93   622,0  
  3000m 183 Stenzel, Jakob Jonas 1994 HE 9:44,95   591,0  
  Weitsprung 162 Weber, Marius 1993 HE 6,35 m -0,2 625,0  
  Weitsprung 185 Junker, Jim Patrik 1994 HE 5,98 m +0,0 591,0  
  Weitsprung 184 Schweinsberg, Joel 1994 HE 5,93 m +0,4 (586,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 153 Bashary, Omid 1992 HE 15,12 m   665,0  
  Kugelstoßen 151 Lenz, Sebastian 1992 HE 13,23 m   597,0  
  400m 138 Scholz, Robin 1991 HE 50,33   695,0  
  400m 162 Weber, Marius 1993 HE 51,07   679,0  
  Stabhochsprung 169 Schreiner, Aron 1993 HE 4,40 m   690,0  
  Stabhochsprung 155 Schyschka, Thomas 1992 HE 3,60 m   594,0  
  Diskuswurf 153 Bashary, Omid 1992 HE 42,88 m   643,0  
  Diskuswurf 151 Lenz, Sebastian 1992 HE 39,62 m   611,0  
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt 43,70   1.423,0  
  185, Junker Jim Patrik (1994)   -   138, Scholz Robin (1991)
162, Weber Marius (1993)   -   169, Schreiner Aron (1993)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt II 49,87   (1.088,0)  
  155, Schyschka Thomas (1992)   -   135, Streblow Jan (1991)
183, Stenzel Jakob Jonas (1994)   -   184, Schweinsberg Joel (1994)
 
 
7. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 14.283,0  
  100m 674 Grimmeisen, Moritz 1991 11,74 +0,1 617,0  
  100m 677 Telahr, Niklas 1991 11,75 +0,1 616,0  
  100m 706 Schneider, Kevin 1994 12,01 +1,6 (589,0)  
  100m 676 Stark, Lukas 1991 12,18 +0,6 (572,0)  
  Hochsprung 677 Telahr, Niklas 1991 1,68 m   568,0  
  Hochsprung 708 Rössler, Christian 1994 1,64 m   (549,0)  
  Hochsprung 684 Hahl, Felix 1992 1,64 m   549,0  
  Hochsprung 711 Heider, Marcel 1994 1,60 m   (529,0)  
  1000m 686 Fries, Tobias 1992 2:42,23   667,0  
  1000m 698 Voige, Jonathan 1993 2:48,88   627,0  
  Speerwurf 688 Knorr, Steffen 1992 49,33 m   634,0  
  Speerwurf 678 Hilbert, Sebastian 1991 43,48 m   593,0  
  Speerwurf 700 Washington, Michael 1993 43,33 m   (592,0)  
  Speerwurf 683 Voigt, Thilo 1992 37,35 m   (547,0)  
  110m Hürden 677 Telahr, Niklas 1991 16,85 +0,0 586,0  
  110m Hürden 684 Hahl, Felix 1992 18,48 +0,0 523,0  
  3000m 686 Fries, Tobias 1992 9:44,56   591,0  
  3000m 698 Voige, Jonathan 1993 9:55,66   575,0  
  Weitsprung 700 Washington, Michael 1993 5,80 m -0,1 574,0  
  Weitsprung 709 Reichert, Marian 1994 5,53 m -0,3 548,0  
  Weitsprung 711 Heider, Marcel 1994 5,43 m -0,5 (538,0)  
  Weitsprung 684 Hahl, Felix 1992 5,31 m -0,7 (526,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 675 Felger, Philipp 1991 13,20 m   596,0  
  Kugelstoßen 678 Hilbert, Sebastian 1991 12,33 m   563,0  
  Kugelstoßen 683 Voigt, Thilo 1992 10,57 m   (493,0)  
  400m 686 Fries, Tobias 1992 53,52   629,0  
  400m 685 Lichtenberg, Christian 1992 54,64   608,0  
  400m 700 Washington, Michael 1993 58,61   (538,0)  
  400m 711 Heider, Marcel 1994 60,53   (508,0)  
  Stabhochsprung 709 Reichert, Marian 1994 4,30 m   678,0  
  Stabhochsprung 710 Fischer, Kai 1994 3,60 m   594,0  
  Diskuswurf 683 Voigt, Thilo 1992 36,07 m   575,0  
  Diskuswurf 678 Hilbert, Sebastian 1991 35,62 m   571,0  
  Diskuswurf 688 Knorr, Steffen 1992 31,66 m   (528,0)  
  Diskuswurf 675 Felger, Philipp 1991 26,43 m   (467,0)  
  4x100m LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II 47,61   1.201,0  
  711, Heider Marcel (1994)   -   706, Schneider Kevin (1994)
700, Washington Michael (1993)   -   709, Reichert Marian (1994)
 
 

DMM Gruppe 1, Weibliche Jugend A
Rk. Name Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.986,0  
2. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 11.237,0  
3. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 11.179,0  
4. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11.177,0  
5. StG Lintorf-Ratingen-Düsseldorf 10.894,0  
6. LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.700,0  
7. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 10.504,0  

Rk. Name Punkte  
  Bewerb StNr. Name Jg. Nat. Leistung W. Punkte  
1. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 11.986,0  
  100m 366 Brandt, Julia 1993 NO 12,19 +32,0 639,0  
  100m 336 Kurschilgen, Lisa 1991 NO 12,44 -0,5 614,0  
  100m 365 Steyer, Lea 1993 NO 13,20 +0,5 (544,0)  
  Weitsprung 336 Kurschilgen, Lisa 1991 NO 5,82 m +0,0 634,0  
  Weitsprung 334 Mögenburg, Katarina 1991 NO 5,57 m +1,5 608,0  
  Weitsprung 339 Sturmberg, Neele 1991 NO 5,22 m +0,3 (572,0)  
  Weitsprung 366 Brandt, Julia 1993 NO 5,21 m +0,2 (571,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 358 Steinacker, Marike 1992 NO 12,98 m   583,0  
  Kugelstoßen 356 Biesenbach, Kira 1992 NO 11,35 m   525,0  
  Kugelstoßen 335 Lippold, Sarah 1991 NO 11,20 m   (519,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 378 Bergrath, Dana 1994 NO 10,66 m   (498,0)  
  800m 355 Müller, Christina 1992 NO 2:13,94   610,0  
  800m 340 Dobmeier, Julia 1991 NO 2:19,48   573,0  
  800m 379 Weinand, Kristina 1994 NO 2:27,47   (525,0)  
  800m 359 Müller, Laura 1992 NO 2:28,83   (518,0)  
  Diskuswurf 358 Steinacker, Marike 1992 NO 49,52 m   672,0  
  Diskuswurf 353 Jeß, Kimberly 1992 NO 35,10 m   547,0  
  Diskuswurf 335 Lippold, Sarah 1991 NO 31,87 m   (516,0)  
  Diskuswurf 381 Krispin, Sandra 1994 NO 29,40 m   (491,0)  
  100m Hürden 380 Oefner, Esther 1994 NO 15,30 -0,3 558,0  
  100m Hürden 339 Sturmberg, Neele 1991 NO 16,49 -0,8 499,0  
  100m Hürden 368 Zahraj, Anna 1993 NO 23,01 -0,4 (287,0)  
  3000m 340 Dobmeier, Julia 1991 NO 10:10,70   632,0  
  3000m 355 Müller, Christina 1992 NO 10:30,42   601,0  
  3000m 359 Müller, Laura 1992 NO 11:41,33   (505,0)  
  3000m 367 Neubauer, Lea-Joanna 1993 NO 11:46,16   (499,0)  
  Hochsprung 334 Mögenburg, Katarina 1991 NO 1,72 m   633,0  
  Hochsprung 353 Jeß, Kimberly 1992 NO 1,68 m   610,0  
  Hochsprung 364 Szarabajko, Barbara 1993 NO 1,56 m   (541,0)  
  Hochsprung 372 Schulz, Julia 1993 NO 1,52 m   (517,0)  
  Speerwurf 380 Oefner, Esther 1994 NO 39,13 m   576,0  
  Speerwurf 378 Bergrath, Dana 1994 NO 38,40 m   570,0  
  Speerwurf 338 Diawuoh, Debora 1991 NO 38,19 m   (568,0)  
  Speerwurf 370 Ernst, Franziska 1993 NO 31,69 m   (514,0)  
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 48,31   1.302,0  
  380, Oefner Esther (1994)   -   366, Brandt Julia (1993)
356, Biesenbach Kira (1992)   -   336, Kurschilgen Lisa (1991)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen II 50,25   (1.205,0)  
  364, Szarabajko Barbara (1993)   -   365, Steyer Lea (1993)
339, Sturmberg Neele (1991)   -   355, Müller Christina (1992)
 
  4x100m TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen III 55,01   (995,0)  
  378, Bergrath Dana (1994)   -   338, Diawuoh Debora (1991)
370, Ernst Franziska (1993)   -   358, Steinacker Marike (1992)
 
 
2. LG ASV/DSHS Köln 11.237,0  
  100m 259 Günther, Leena 1991 NO 11,94 +32,0 666,0  
  100m 255 Nögel, Judith 1991 NO 12,52 +0,1 606,0  
  100m 260 Kölsch, Janina 1991 NO 12,78 -0,5 (582,0)  
  Weitsprung 256 Huijbregts, Annika 1991 NO 5,82 m +0,0 634,0  
  Weitsprung 259 Günther, Leena 1991 NO 5,45 m +0,0 596,0  
  Weitsprung 302 Plaza, Alexandra 1994 NO 5,34 m +0,3 (585,0)  
  Weitsprung 286 Richter, Malena 1993 NO 3,36 m -0,5 (355,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 268 Weber, Ina 1992 NO 12,24 m   557,0  
  Kugelstoßen 256 Huijbregts, Annika 1991 NO 9,91 m   469,0  
  Kugelstoßen 301 Karsten, Mona 1994 NO 8,45 m   (409,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 252 Ladwig, Anne 1991 NO 7,08 m   (347,0)  
  800m 286 Richter, Malena 1993 NO 2:21,56   560,0  
  800m 253 Mohr, Leonie 1991 NO 2:27,79   523,0  
  800m 257 Müsse, Carolyn 1991 NO 2:27,83   (523,0)  
  800m 303 Dehnen, Jasmin 1994 NO 2:43,04   (445,0)  
  Diskuswurf 268 Weber, Ina 1992 NO 37,51 m   570,0  
  Diskuswurf 301 Karsten, Mona 1994 NO 27,39 m   469,0  
  Diskuswurf 305 Drenk, Maria 1994 NO 20,13 m   (385,0)  
  Diskuswurf 257 Müsse, Carolyn 1991 NO 19,90 m   (383,0)  
  100m Hürden 256 Huijbregts, Annika 1991 NO 15,48 -0,4 548,0  
  100m Hürden 257 Müsse, Carolyn 1991 NO 16,28 -0,3 509,0  
  3000m 253 Mohr, Leonie 1991 NO 11:19,29   533,0  
  3000m 299 Löhmer, Mira 1994 NO 12:26,29   453,0  
  3000m 303 Dehnen, Jasmin 1994 NO 13:03,93   (415,0)  
  Hochsprung 302 Plaza, Alexandra 1994 NO 1,68 m   610,0  
  Hochsprung 305 Drenk, Maria 1994 NO 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 257 Müsse, Carolyn 1991 NO 1,48 m   (493,0)  
  Hochsprung 301 Karsten, Mona 1994 NO 1,40 m   (444,0)  
  Speerwurf 256 Huijbregts, Annika 1991 NO 35,47 m   546,0  
  Speerwurf 302 Plaza, Alexandra 1994 NO 31,59 m   513,0  
  Speerwurf 260 Kölsch, Janina 1991 NO 29,77 m   (497,0)  
  Speerwurf 301 Karsten, Mona 1994 NO 24,66 m   (449,0)  
  4x100m LG ASV/DSHS Köln 47,27   1.358,0  
  267, Müssener Judith (1992)   -   259, Günther Leena (1991)
255, Nögel Judith (1991)   -   260, Kölsch Janina (1991)
 
  4x100m LG ASV/DSHS Köln II 50,83   (1.177,0)  
  284, Rupp Anna (1993)   -   252, Ladwig Anne (1991)
286, Richter Malena (1993)   -   302, Plaza Alexandra (1994)
 
 
3. LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 11.179,0  
  100m 672 Hehl, Miriam 1991 12,60 +32,0 599,0  
  100m 671 Kupprion, Denise 1991 12,79 -0,5 581,0  
  100m 704 Krautt, Judith 1994 12,81 +0,1 (579,0)  
  100m 690 Maier, Malina 1993 13,52 +0,5 (516,0)  
  Weitsprung 689 Kuhnle, Sara 1993 5,33 m +1,1 584,0  
  Weitsprung 697 Wolf, Laura 1993 5,24 m +0,0 574,0  
  Weitsprung 695 Sandrieser, Nicole 1993 5,17 m +0,0 (567,0)  
  Weitsprung 705 Kapfenstein, Pia 1994 4,89 m +0,7 (537,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 691 Lehmann, Julia 1993 12,20 m   556,0  
  Kugelstoßen 694 Herre, Lisa 1993 10,06 m   475,0  
  Kugelstoßen 702 Neumann, Vivien 1994 9,64 m   (458,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 673 Hauf, Nadine 1991 9,07 m   (435,0)  
  800m 703 Müller, Josefa 1994 2:26,52   531,0  
  800m 682 Weißbarth, Selina 1992 2:29,90   512,0  
  800m 702 Neumann, Vivien 1994 2:42,35   (448,0)  
  Diskuswurf 691 Lehmann, Julia 1993 42,12 m   611,0  
  Diskuswurf 673 Hauf, Nadine 1991 33,58 m   532,0  
  Diskuswurf 695 Sandrieser, Nicole 1993 33,42 m   (531,0)  
  Diskuswurf 694 Herre, Lisa 1993 24,65 m   (439,0)  
  100m Hürden 672 Hehl, Miriam 1991 14,46 -0,4 605,0  
  100m Hürden 671 Kupprion, Denise 1991 15,11 -0,3 568,0  
  100m Hürden 692 Meier, Carolin 1993 17,70 -0,8 (448,0)  
  3000m 682 Weißbarth, Selina 1992 11:33,64   515,0  
  3000m 701 Fingerle, Katrin 1994 12:21,04   459,0  
  3000m 679 Philipp, Saskia 1992 14:14,27   (352,0)  
  3000m 680 Sandrieser, Katrin 1992 14:23,94   (344,0)  
  Hochsprung 672 Hehl, Miriam 1991 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 689 Kuhnle, Sara 1993 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 702 Neumann, Vivien 1994 1,48 m   (493,0)  
  Hochsprung 690 Maier, Malina 1993 1,44 m   (469,0)  
  Speerwurf 691 Lehmann, Julia 1993 41,50 m   594,0  
  Speerwurf 705 Kapfenstein, Pia 1994 34,81 m   541,0  
  Speerwurf 693 Dambach, Sarah 1993 32,51 m   (521,0)  
  Speerwurf 690 Maier, Malina 1993 30,85 m   (507,0)  
  4x100m LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB 49,13   1.260,0  
  689, Kuhnle Sara (1993)   -   672, Hehl Miriam (1991)
697, Wolf Laura (1993)   -   671, Kupprion Denise (1991)
 
  4x100m LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB II 49,74   (1.230,0)  
  695, Sandrieser Nicole (1993)   -   704, Krautt Judith (1994)
690, Maier Malina (1993)   -   696, Werner Judith (1993)
 
 
4. LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 11.177,0  
  100m 481 Kramer, Hannah 1991 NO 12,62 -0,5 597,0  
  100m 496 Mack, Sabrina 1992 NO 12,92 +0,1 569,0  
  100m 509 Borosch, Nathalie 1993 NO 13,79 +0,5 (494,0)  
  Weitsprung 511 Königs, Alina 1993 NO 5,27 m +0,0 577,0  
  Weitsprung 481 Kramer, Hannah 1991 NO 4,88 m +0,2 536,0  
  Weitsprung 527 Wiefhoff, Daniela 1994 NO 4,41 m -0,2 (483,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 482 Tächl, Johanna 1991 NO 12,17 m   555,0  
  Kugelstoßen 506 Riedel, Lisa 1993 NO 10,81 m   504,0  
  Kugelstoßen 511 Königs, Alina 1993 NO 9,84 m   (466,0)  
  800m 476 Platt, Stephanie 1991 NO 2:13,49   613,0  
  800m 474 Wehrmann, Lea 1991 NO 2:32,27   499,0  
  800m 525 Buch, Janina 1994 NO 2:36,53   (477,0)  
  Diskuswurf 498 Meier, Carina 1992 NO 36,84 m   563,0  
  Diskuswurf 482 Tächl, Johanna 1991 NO 34,69 m   543,0  
  Diskuswurf 497 Merker, Felicitas 1992 NO 29,44 m   (491,0)  
  100m Hürden 498 Meier, Carina 1992 NO 16,44 -0,4 502,0  
  100m Hürden 497 Merker, Felicitas 1992 NO 17,60 -0,3 452,0  
  100m Hürden 527 Wiefhoff, Daniela 1994 NO 20,30 -0,8 (359,0)  
  3000m 476 Platt, Stephanie 1991 NO 9:51,16   664,0  
  3000m 474 Wehrmann, Lea 1991 NO 11:27,44   522,0  
  3000m 508 Hakes, Eva 1993 NO 12:04,35   (478,0)  
  Hochsprung 498 Meier, Carina 1992 NO 1,60 m   565,0  
  Hochsprung 512 Heuck, Franciska 1993 NO 1,52 m   517,0  
  Speerwurf 498 Meier, Carina 1992 NO 43,16 m   607,0  
  Speerwurf 482 Tächl, Johanna 1991 NO 42,90 m   605,0  
  Speerwurf 506 Riedel, Lisa 1993 NO 27,82 m   (479,0)  
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 50,63   1.187,0  
  494, Schmitz Saskia (1992)   -   481, Kramer Hannah (1991)
525, Buch Janina (1994)   -   527, Wiefhoff Daniela (1994)
 
  4x100m LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen II 53,13   (1.073,0)  
  509, Borosch Nathalie (1993)   -   497, Merker Felicitas (1992)
482, Tächl Johanna (1991)   -   476, Platt Stephanie (1991)
 
 
5. StG Lintorf-Ratingen-Düsseldorf 10.894,0  
  100m 453 Zapalska, Monika 1994 NO 12,17 +32,0 641,0  
  100m 452 Schachtschneider, Maike 1994 NO 12,28 -0,5 630,0  
  100m 450 Quantius, Laura 1993 NO 13,30 +0,1 (535,0)  
  100m 451 Neumann, Lisa 1994 NO 13,98 +0,5 (479,0)  
  Weitsprung 452 Schachtschneider, Maike 1994 NO 5,57 m +0,0 608,0  
  Weitsprung 441 Jansen, Verena 1991 NO 5,23 m +0,9 573,0  
  Weitsprung 444 Vierbaum, Laura 1993 NO 5,14 m +0,0 (564,0)  
  Weitsprung 451 Neumann, Lisa 1994 NO 4,40 m +0,5 (482,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 445 Zunker, Sandra 1993 NO 10,52 m   493,0  
  Kugelstoßen 441 Jansen, Verena 1991 NO 9,66 m   459,0  
  Kugelstoßen 443 Remus, Anna 1992 NO 8,64 m   (417,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 448 Masuhr, Carmen 1993 NO 7,25 m   (355,0)  
  800m 446 Koch, Sarah 1993 NO 2:17,91   583,0  
  800m 442 Robb, Susan 1992 NO 2:18,54   579,0  
  800m 449 Zimmermann, Lena 1993 NO 2:34,47   (487,0)  
  Diskuswurf 445 Zunker, Sandra 1993 NO 25,92 m   453,0  
  Diskuswurf 443 Remus, Anna 1992 NO 25,06 m   444,0  
  Diskuswurf 448 Masuhr, Carmen 1993 NO 17,32 m   (349,0)  
  100m Hürden 453 Zapalska, Monika 1994 NO 14,68 -0,4 592,0  
  100m Hürden 441 Jansen, Verena 1991 NO 16,48 -0,8 500,0  
  100m Hürden 443 Remus, Anna 1992 NO 18,56 +0,0 (416,0)  
  3000m 446 Koch, Sarah 1993 NO 10:32,56   598,0  
  3000m 442 Robb, Susan 1992 NO 11:30,66   518,0  
  3000m 449 Zimmermann, Lena 1993 NO 12:39,55   (439,0)  
  Hochsprung 453 Zapalska, Monika 1994 NO 1,60 m   565,0  
  Hochsprung 444 Vierbaum, Laura 1993 NO 1,56 m   541,0  
  Hochsprung 445 Zunker, Sandra 1993 NO 1,48 m   (493,0)  
  Speerwurf 444 Vierbaum, Laura 1993 NO 40,75 m   589,0  
  Speerwurf 443 Remus, Anna 1992 NO 29,22 m   492,0  
  Speerwurf 445 Zunker, Sandra 1993 NO 28,70 m   (487,0)  
  Speerwurf 448 Masuhr, Carmen 1993 NO 22,86 m   (430,0)  
  4x100m StG Lintorf-Ratingen-Düsseldorf II 54,02   1.036,0  
  451, Neumann Lisa (1994)   -   442, Robb Susan (1992)
446, Koch Sarah (1993)   -   448, Masuhr Carmen (1993)
 
 
6. LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 10.700,0  
  100m 627 Czichon, Kathrin 1992 WE 12,20 +32,0 638,0  
  100m 628 Zelichowski, Lena 1992 WE 12,36 -0,5 622,0  
  100m 631 Schwarze-Wippern, Wanda 1993 WE 13,45 +0,1 (522,0)  
  100m 632 Hanneforth, Marilena 1993 WE 13,63 +0,5 (507,0)  
  Weitsprung 627 Czichon, Kathrin 1992 WE 5,41 m +0,2 592,0  
  Weitsprung 631 Schwarze-Wippern, Wanda 1993 WE 4,83 m +0,0 530,0  
  Weitsprung 632 Hanneforth, Marilena 1993 WE 4,51 m +0,6 (495,0)  
  Kugelstoßen 623 Schwarze-Wippern, Pauline 1991 9,71 m   461,0  
  Kugelstoßen 630 Schröder, Leonie 1993 WE 9,56 m   455,0  
  800m 628 Zelichowski, Lena 1992 WE 2:19,70   572,0  
  800m 629 Brüggemann, Stephanie 1992 WE 2:45,41   434,0  
  800m 633 Steinlage, Lisa 1993 WE 2:46,35   (430,0)  
  Diskuswurf 623 Schwarze-Wippern, Pauline 1991 41,23 m   603,0  
  Diskuswurf 630 Schröder, Leonie 1993 WE 28,22 m   478,0  
  100m Hürden 628 Zelichowski, Lena 1992 WE 15,26 -0,4 560,0  
  100m Hürden 635 Liening-Ewert, Kirsten 1994 WE 16,54 +0,0 497,0  
  100m Hürden 633 Steinlage, Lisa 1993 WE 16,83 -0,3 (484,0)  
  100m Hürden 631 Schwarze-Wippern, Wanda 1993 WE 17,38 -0,8 (461,0)  
  3000m 625 Klukinski, Jessica 1992 WE 12:29,67   450,0  
  3000m 624 Grieskamp, Michelle 1992 WE 13:18,85   401,0  
  3000m 629 Brüggemann, Stephanie 1992 WE 13:24,36   (395,0)  
  Hochsprung 627 Czichon, Kathrin 1992 WE 1,60 m   565,0  
  Hochsprung 633 Steinlage, Lisa 1993 WE 1,52 m   517,0  
  Hochsprung 635 Liening-Ewert, Kirsten 1994 WE 1,48 m   (493,0)  
  Speerwurf 630 Schröder, Leonie 1993 WE 34,27 m   536,0  
  Speerwurf 622 Thiele, Janna 1991 WE 32,84 m   524,0  
  4x100m LG Kreis Gütersloh 09 49,04   1.265,0  
  631, Schwarze-Wippern Wanda (1993)   -   628, Zelichowski Lena (1992)
627, Czichon Kathrin (1992)   -   633, Steinlage Lisa (1993)
 
 
7. LG Eintracht Frankfurt 10.504,0  
  100m 147 Haase, Carina 1992 12,89 -0,5 571,0  
  100m 174 Weinberg, Kira 1994 12,93 +0,1 568,0  
  100m 178 Kurz, Anna-Maria 1994 13,24 +32,0 (540,0)  
  100m 148 Menge, Alessa 1992 HE 13,60 +0,5 (510,0)  
  Weitsprung 160 Buhlmann, Kyra 1993 HE 5,47 m +0,0 598,0  
  Weitsprung 133 Hegner, Francisca 1991 HE 5,23 m +0,7 573,0  
  Kugelstoßen 133 Hegner, Francisca 1991 HE 11,90 m   545,0  
  Kugelstoßen 144 Gocke, Clarissa 1992 HE 10,28 m   484,0  
  Kugelstoßen 177 Hoffmann, Leonie Alexandra 1994 HE 8,37 m   (405,0)  
  800m 149 Krause, Gesa Felicitas 1992 HE 2:13,94   610,0  
  800m 175 Görlich, Manuela 1994 HE 2:35,07   484,0  
  Diskuswurf 144 Gocke, Clarissa 1992 HE 31,82 m   515,0  
  Diskuswurf 173 Christ, Lena 1994 HE 29,48 m   491,0  
  Diskuswurf 133 Hegner, Francisca 1991 HE 18,88 m   (370,0)  
  100m Hürden 174 Weinberg, Kira 1994 15,75 -0,3 535,0  
  100m Hürden 147 Haase, Carina 1992 15,78 -0,4 533,0  
  100m Hürden 160 Buhlmann, Kyra 1993 HE 16,26 -0,8 (510,0)  
  100m Hürden 148 Menge, Alessa 1992 HE 21,86 +0,0 (315,0)  
  3000m 149 Krause, Gesa Felicitas 1992 HE 9:56,81   655,0  
  3000m 175 Görlich, Manuela 1994 HE 11:35,12   513,0  
  3000m 156 Groß, Miriam 1993 HE 12:43,67   (435,0)  
  3000m 176 Monz, Rebecca 1994 HE 12:46,51   (432,0)  
  Hochsprung 160 Buhlmann, Kyra 1993 HE 1,60 m   565,0  
  Speerwurf 133 Hegner, Francisca 1991 HE 34,79 m   541,0  
  Speerwurf 177 Hoffmann, Leonie Alexandra 1994 HE 31,60 m   513,0  
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt 50,15   1.210,0  
  173, Christ Lena (1994)   -   174, Weinberg Kira (1994)
147, Haase Carina (1992)   -   178, Kurz Anna-Maria (1994)
 
  4x100m LG Eintracht Frankfurt II 53,04   (1.077,0)  
  742, Hoffmann Leonie Alexandra (1994)   -   160, Buhlmann Kyra (1993)
132, Rentzsch Mareike (1991)   -   145, Scheu Julia (1992)
 
 

Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field.
Lizenziert für FLV Westfalen
www.seltec.at