Hallen-Meeting in Gent (09.02.2014)

Männer

 

Frauen

  60 METER    
1 Saidy-Ndure Jaysuma NOR 6.65
2 Su Bingtian CHN 6.66
3 Kuc Dariusz POL 6.67
4 Emelieze Peter NGR 6.70
5 Zhang Peimeng CHN 6.71
6 Ouhadi Aziz MAR 6.77
7 Vanderbemden Robin BEL 6.83
8 Pérez Yunier CUB 7.26
  60 METER (VL 1)    
1 Su Bingtian CHN 6.65
2 Kuc Dariusz POL 6.65
3 Saidy- Ndure Jaysuma NOR 6.66
4 Mariano Brian NED 6.81
5 Fongué Rolf- Malcolm SUI 6.85
6 Joseph Jerry NED 6.90
7 Sesay Adel SLE 6.93
8 Schenkel Reto SUI 6.96
  60 METER (VL 2)    
1 Pérez Yunier CUB 6.57
2 Emelieze Peter NGR 6.72
3 Zhang Peimeng CHN 6.75
4 Ouhadi Aziz MAR 6.75
5 Vanderbemden Robin BEL 6.81
6 Tromp Jorén NED 6.87
7 Paulina Hensley NED 6.87
8 Broothaerts Damien BEL 6.92
  300 METER    
1 Maslák Pavel CZE 32.15
2 Zalewski Karol POL 32.82
3 Santos Luguelín DOM 33.26
4 Dyldin Maksim RUS 33.74
5 Ghislain Arnaud BEL 34.38
6 Kozlowski Kacper POL 34.41
  800 METER    
1 Kszczot Adam POL 1:46.32
2 Rotich Abraham- Kipchirchir KEN 1:46.48
3 Kupers Thijmen NED 1:46.70
4 Schembera Robin GER 1:48.17
5 van den Broeck Jan BEL 1:48.30
6 Lange Andreas GER 1:49.53
7 Lencha Mamush ETH 1:49.70
8 Balhan Pierre BEL 1:49.86
9 Mutua David- Mutinda KEN 1:50.12
10 Chemut Anthony KEN 1:52.32
Bett Reuben KEN DNF
  1.500 METER    
1 Mazouzi Zakaria MAR 3:39.21
2 Koros Benard KEN 3:39.21
3 Ngetich Hillary- Cheruiyot KEN 3:40.26
4 Vojta Andreas AUT 3:41.77
5 Shimels Chalachew ETH 3:41.95
6 Moukrime Tarik BEL 3:42.43
7 Kiplagat Linus BRN 3:46.04
8 Krevs Mitja SLO 3:47.41
Hamdi Ali BEL DNF
Olmedo Manuel ESP DNF
Verbrugghe David FRA DNF
  3.000 METER    
1 Rop Albert- Kibichii KEN 7:38.77
2 Koech Paul- Kipsiele KEN 7:38.92
3 Koech Isiah- Kiplangat KEN 7:39.14
4 Gelant Elroy RSA 7:39.55
5 Iguider Abdalaati MAR 7:39.56
6 Holuša Jakub CZE 7:58.51
7 Tesfaye Homiyu GER 8:04.45
Marrion Geoffrey BEL DNF
Rono Vincent KEN DNF
Collenot-Spriet Romain FRA DNF
Safiullin Ilgizar RUS DNF
Mechaal Adel ESP DNF
  60 METER HÜRDEN    
1 Smet Koen NED 7.71
2 Traber Gregor GER 7.71
3 Turner Andrew GBR 7.73
4 Xie Wenjun CHN 7.74
5 Mazác Martin CZE 7.75
6 Craddock Kevin USA 7.77
7 de Borger Dario BEL 7.93
8 Thomas Dwight JAM 7.98
  800 METER    
1 Hassan Sifan NED 2:04.16
2 Büchel Selina SUI 2:05.53
3 Lyakhova Olha UKR 2:05.80
4 Verstegen Sanne NED 2:06.18
5 Cusma-Piccione Elisa ITA 2:06.44
6 Macías Isabel ESP 2:06.47
7 Jelimo Pamela KEN 2:07.06
8 Moh Clarisse FRA 2:08.21
9 Magiso Fantu ETH 2:09.20
10 Gebremariam Alem ETH 2:12.16
  3.000 METER    
1 Plis Renata POL 8:53.74
2 Chepkurui Lidya KEN 8:56.43
3 Tesfay Haftamnesh ETH 9:06.17
4 Broniatowska Katarzyna POL 9:06.69
5 Ennaoui Sofia POL 9:07.53
6 Ayele Zewdnesh ETH 9:23.39
Roman Sonja SLO DNF
Van Accom Sofie BEL DNF
  60 METER HÜRDEN    
1 Berings Eline BEL 8.00
2 Wells Kellie USA 8.12
3 Diawara Aisseta FRA 8.20
4 Schrott Beate AUT 8.22
5 Bakker Sharona NED 8.24
6 Lewis Yvette PAN 8.25
7 Bliss Andrea JAM 8.25
8 Lindemans Marjolein BEL 8.54
  HOCHSPRUNG    
1 Thiam Nafissatou BEL 1.94
2 Spencer Levern LCA 1.91
3 Dusanova Nadiya UZB 1.88
4 Iljuštšenko Anna EST 1.88
5 Šimic Ana CRO 1.88
6 Holosha Olena UKR 1.88
7 Melfort Melanie FRA 1.80
7 Paklina Alesya KGZ 1.80
9 van Hessche Hanne BEL 1.80
  STABHOCHSPRUNG    
1 Rogowska Anna POL 4.76
2 Sidorova Anzhelika RUS 4.61
3 Büchler Nicole SUI 4.41
4 Smets Fanny BEL 4.31
4 Bauer Katharina GER 4.31
6 Pluim Femke NED 4.01
7 Kramer Regine GER 3.81
8 Quirin Margaux BEL 3.81



Nach oben