Hallen-Meeting in Boston (08.02.2014)

Männer

 

Frauen

  60 METER    
1 Bracy Marvin USA 6.53
2 Morris Joseph USA 6.55
3 Rodgers Mike USA 6.56
4 Ricks Keith USA 6.59
5 Cherry D'Angelo USA 6.61
6 Ashmeade Nickel JAM 6.62
7 Bailey Ryan USA 6.64
8 Fraser Warren BAH 6.65
  60 METER (VL 1)    
1 Rodgers Mike USA 6.61
2 Morris Joseph USA 6.61
3 Cherry D'Angelo USA 6.62
4 Ashmeade Nickel JAM 6.63
5 Ricks Keith USA 6.64
6 Williams Ivory USA 6.74
7 Edwards Monzavous USA 6.75
8 Newman Calesio USA 6.75
  60 METER (VL 1)    
1 Bracy Marvin USA 6.58
2 Bailey Ryan USA 6.64
3 Fraser Warren BAH 6.66
4 Kimmons Trell USA 6.67
5 Roach Kimmari JAM 6.69
6 Eaton Ashton USA 6.73
7 Webb Ameer USA 6.82
  500 METER    
1 Solomon Jarrin TTO 1:01.84
2 Quow Renny TTO 1:01.90
3 Smith Calvin USA 1:03.78
  MEILE    
1 Willis Nicholas NZL 3:57.41
2 Casey Patrick USA 3:58.18
3 Brannen Nathan CAN 3:58.37
4 Lomong Lopez USA 3:58.52
5 Bolas Jack USA 3:59.35
6 See Jeff USA 4:00.00
7 Manzano Leonel USA 4:04.92
Rupp Galen USA DNF
Stockberger Daniel USA DNF
  3.000 METER    
1 Gebrhiwet Hagos ETH 7:34.13
2 Gebremeskel Dejen ETH 7:34.70
3 Hill Ryan USA 7:34.87
4 Heath Garrett USA 7:37.40
5 Bumbalough Andrew USA 7:37.62
6 Ibrahimov Hayle AZE 7:39.73
7 Levins Cameron CAN 7:41.59
8 Leer Will USA 7:42.95
9 Mead Hassan USA 7:44.88
10 Chelanga Samuel KEN 7:45.21
11 Blankenship Ben USA 7:46.55
12 Miller Craig USA 7:49.05
13 Cabral Donald USA 7:51.47
14 Bruchet Lucas CAN 7:56.33
Turner De'Sean USA DNF
  KUGELSTOSSEN    
1 Kovacs Joe USA 21.35
2 Whiting Ryan USA 21.18
3 Martin Cory USA 20.63
4 Majewski Tomasz POL 20.61
5 Clarke Jordan USA 19.66
6 Eaton Ashton USA 15.05
Rodhe Justin CAN NM
  4x800 METER  
1 USA USA 7:13.11
2 NJ/NY UND 7:13.22
3 Brooks UND 7:18.52
4 NJ/NY UND 7:20.41
5 SMTC UND 7:22.24


  60 METER    
1 Bartoletta Tianna USA 7.17
2 Knight Bianca USA 7.22
3 Young Jessica USA 7.25
4 Lawson LaKeisha USA 7.28
5 Bayne Chauntae USA 7.29
6 Asumnu Gloria NGR 7.34
7 Solomon Shalonda USA 7.38
8 Barber Mikele USA 7.42
  400 METER    
1 Hastings Natasha USA 52.05
2 George Regina NGR 52.20
3 Beard Jessica USA 53.19
4 Hargrove Monica USA 53.34
5 Smith Stacey-Ann USA 54.34
6 Dorr Wendy- Fawn CAN 54.72
  1.000 METER    
1 Cain Mary USA 2:35.80
2 Price Chanelle USA 2:36.63
3 Brown Sarah USA 2:36.90
4 Beckwith-Ludlow Molly USA 2:37.19
5 Moser Treniere USA 2:37.88
6 Bishop Melissa CAN 2:39.77
7 Lagat Viola KEN 2:40.72
8 Kampf Heather USA 2:40.90
9 Edao Dureti ETH 2:48.13
10 Wilson Ajee USA 2:48.88
Theisen- Eaton Brianne CAN DN
  2.000 METER    
1 Conley Kim USA 5:41.10
2 Coburn Emma USA 5:47.20
3 Van Dalen Lucy NZL 5:47.62
4 Garcia Stephanie USA 5:48.25
5 Bush Nicole USA 5:49.29
6 Uceny Morgan USA 5:49.97
7 Wilson Heather USA 5:50.35
Gregson Heidi AUS DNF
  ZWEI MEILEN    
1 Kipyego Sally-Jepkosgei KEN 9:21.04
2 Simpson Jennifer USA 9:26.19
3 Hasay Jordan USA 9:36.00
4 Gebreslase Gotytom ETH 9:49.08
5 Rowbury Shannon USA 9:52.16
6 Anderson Gabrielle USA 9:55.21
Browning Charlotte GBR DNF
Charnigo Stephanie USA DNF
  STABHOCHSPRUNG    
1 Suhr Jennifer USA 4.70
2 Hutson Kylie USA 4.60
3 Saxer Mary USA 4.50
4 Stefanídi Ekateríni GRE 4.50
5 Steiner- Bennett April USA 4.30
  WEITSPRUNG    
1 Bowie Tori USA 6.67
2 Nettey Christabel CAN 6.49
3 Hayes Chelsea USA 6.33
4 King Arantxa BER 6.17
5 Howard Nia USA 5.84


Nach oben