ISTAF-Indoor (01.03.2014)

Männer

 

Frauen

60 Meter A-Lauf
1. Kim Collins SKN 6,52
2. Lucas Jakubczyk GER 6,56
3. Warren Fraser BAH 6,65
4. Kemar Hyman  CAY 6,71
5. Christian Blum GER 6,73
6. Rolf-Malcolm Fongué SUI 6,87
60 Meter B-Lauf
1. Robert Polkowski GER 6,78
2. Alexander Kosenkow GER 6,83
3. Roy Schmidt GER 6,84
4. Maximilian Kessler GER 6,85
5. Robin Erewa GER 6,88
6. Aleixo-Platini Menga GER 6,89
60 Meter Hürden
1. Dayron Robles CUB 7,53
2. Omo Osaghae USA 7,63
3. Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 7,64
4. Erik Balnuweit GER 7,73
5. Dwight Thomas BAH 7,85
6. Gregor Traber GER 7,92
Stabhochsprung
1. Malte Mohr GER 5,90
2. Jan Kudlicka CZE 5,70
2. Konstadínos Filippídis GRE 5,70
4. Changrui Xue CHN 5,60
5. Michal Balner CZE 5,60
5. Yancheng Yang CHN 5,40
6. Karsten Dilla GER 5,40
Kugelstoßen
1. David Storl GER 21,20
2. Georgi Ivanov BUL 20,40
3. Tomás Stanek CZE 20,33
4. Tobias Dahm GER 19,22
5. Martin Stasek CZE 19,07
6. Hendrik Müller GER 18,26
7. Zane Duquemin GBR 18,14
8. Martin Novák CZE 18,09
Diskuswerfen
1. Martin Wierig GER 64,82
2. Piotr Malachowski POL 63,73
3. Robert Urbanek POL 62,27
4. Robert Harting GER 62,20
5. Christoph Harting GER 60,90
6. Erik Cadee NED 59,57
60 Meter A-Lauf
1. Verena Sailer GER 7,12
2. Tahesia Harrigan-Scott IVB 7,17
3. Tatjana Pinto GER 7,29
4. Aleen Bailey JAM 7,31
5. Yasmin Kwadwo GER 7,32
6. Viktoriya Yarushikina RUS 7,53
60 Meter B-Lauf
1. Iveta Mazácová CZE 7,45
2. Carla Tavares POR 7,45
3. Mujinga Kambundji SUI 7,48
4. Rebekka Haase GER 7,49
5. Svea Köhrbrück GER 7,60
6. Nadja Bahl GER 7,66
60 Meter Hürden Finale
1. Sally Pearson AUS 7,80
2. Nadine Hildebrand GER 7,98
3. Yvette Lewis PAN 7,99
4. Nooralotta Neziri FIN 8,16
5. Marina Tomic SLO 8,21
6. Beate Schrott AUT 8,25
60 Meter Hürden 1. Vorlauf

1.

Sally

Pearson

AUS

7,79 Q

2.

Yvette

Lewis

PAN

8,01 q

3.

Nooralotta

Neziri

FIN

8,19 q

4.

Beate

Schrott

AUT

8,27 q

5.

Sabrina

Lindenmeyer

GER

8,35

6.

Amina

Ferguen

ALG

8,44

60 Meter Hürden 2. Vorlauf

1.

Nadine

Hildebrand

GER

8,15 Q

2.

Marina

Tomic

SLO

8,20 q

3.

Gemma

Bennett

GBR

8,37

4.

Pamela

Dutkiewicz

GER

8,44

5.

Jenna

Pletsch

GER

8,52

6.

Rosina

Hodde

NED

DQ

 

 

 


Nach oben