Ergebnisse

 

Grand-Prix-Meeting in Athen (10.06.02)

Männer

 

Frauen

GP
100 METER / 1. Lauf 
Wind: -0.2
1 Greene Maurice USA 9.97
2 Williams Bernard USA 10.06
3 Chambers Dwain GBR 10.08
4 Miller Coby USA 10.11
5 Gardener Jason GBR 10.17
6 Crawford Shawn USA 10.22
7 Drummond Jon USA 10.30
8 Boldon Ato TRI 10.43



100 METER / 2. Lauf 
Wind: +0.7

1 Aliu Deji NGR 10.03
2 Emedolu Uchenna NGR 10.19
3 Theodorídis Yeóryios GRE 10.24
4 Gavélas Aristotelís GRE 10.25
5 Séggos Vasílios GRE 10.39
6 Conwright Kaaron USA 10.40
7 Politis Giannis GRE 10.79
8 Roussakis Yannis GRE 10.98



200 METER / 1. Lauf 
Wind: +1.3

1 Williams Bernard USA 20.19
2 Chambers Dwain GBR 20.27
3 Miller Coby USA 20.30
4 Buckland Stéphane MRI 20.31
5 Crawford Shawn USA 20.31
6 daSilva André BRA 20.71
7 Conwright Kaaron USA 20.73



200 METER / 2. Lauf 
Wind: +0.8

1 Aliu Deji NGR 20.25
2 Torrieri Marco ITA 20.62
3 Emedolu Uchenna NGR 20.62
4 Sarrís Panayiótis GRE 20.68
5 Hartonen Tommi FIN 20.81
6 Wissman Johan SWE 20.88
7 Vláhos Dimítrios GRE 21.93
8 Yiépos Dimítrios GRE 22.11


GP
1500 METER

1 Ngeny Noah KEN 3:36.87
2 Chirchir Cornelius KEN 3:37.51
3 Tahri Bouabdallah FRA 3:37.66
4 Krummenacker David USA 3:37.68
5 Korir Shadrack KEN 3:37.79
6 Shabunin Vyacheslav RUS 3:38.06
7 Stroubákos Panayiótis GRE 3:38.32
8 Bosch Nadir FRA 3:38.85
9 Chouki Fouad FRA 3:39.36
10 Philipp Peter SUI 3:40.26
11 Rotich Laban KEN 3:41.76
12 Rono Robert KEN 3:42.88
13 Ikonómou Panayiótis GRE 3:45.42
14 Karakatsánis Konstadínos GRE 3:48.92
Mutai Sammy KEN DNF
Tanui William KEN DNF



3000 METER HINDERNIS

1 Cherono Stephen KEN 8:17.31
2 Kiplitan Thomas KEN 8:18.36
3 Kosgei John KEN 8:23.92
4 Langat John KEN 8:25.68
5 Kiplagat Sammy KEN 8:26.90
6 Blanco José-Luis ESP 8:29.27
7 Tarus Philip KEN 8:32.58
8 Lakhal Irba FRA 8:35.72
9 Teixeira Mário POR 8:35.83
10 DiPardo Luciano ITA 8:39.19
11 Denis Frédéric FRA 8:42.39
12 Koboyiánnis Yéoryios-Vasílios GRE 8:43.98
13 Anagnóstou Theódoros GRE 9:08.12
Kapkory Josephat KEN DNF
Manyim Philip KEN DNF



GP
400 METER HÜRDEN

1 Woody Joey USA 48.61
2 Carter James USA 48.88
3 Gorban Boris RUS 48.96
4 Rawlinson Christopher GBR 49.17
5 Weakley Ian JAM 49.19
6 Thomas Eric USA 49.31
7 Al-Somaily Hadi-Soua'an KSA 49.46
8 Kamani Bayano USA 50.65



GP
HOCHSPRUNG

1 Boswell Mark CAN 2.33
2 Holm Stefan SWE 2.30
3 Fomenko Pawel RUS 2.27
4 Janku TomᚠCZE 2.24
5 Dymchenko Sergii UKR 2.20
5 Hammad Abderrahmane ALG 2.20
7 Clinger Charles USA 2.20
8 Mitrákos Yeóryios GRE 2.15
8 Papakóstas Lábros GRE 2.15
8 Prezelj Rozle SLO 2.15
Moroz Gennadiy BLR NM
Sokolovskyy Andriy UKR NM



GP
STABHOCHSPRUNG

1 Hartwig Jeff USA 5.90
2 Lobinger Tim GER 5.90
3 Chistiakov Viktor AUS 5.60
4 Averbukh Aleksandr ISR 5.40
5 Burgess Paul AUS 5.40
6 Kristiansson Patrik SWE 5.40
6 Mesnil Romain FRA 5.40
8 Hysong Nick USA 5.40
9 Kouroupákis Stávros GRE 5.20
10 Sgoúros Fílippos-Dimítrios GRE 5.00
Börgeling Lars GER NM
Karatzínas Mihail GRE NM
Markov Dmitri AUS NM


GP
DREISPRUNG

1 Olsson Christian SWE 17.40 -0.3
2 Martínez Alexander CUB 17.22 +1.8
3 Oprea Marian ROM 17.11 +1.3
4 Friedek Charles GER 16.98 +1.3
5 Dimitrov Rostislav BUL 16.93 +1.2
6 Glavatskiy Aleksandr BLR 16.85 +2.0
7 Gregório Jadel BRA 16.65 -0.1
8 Hanstveit Ketill NOR 16.61 +0.4
9 Betanzos Yoandri CUB 16.60 -1.4
10 Al-Ahmadi Salem-Mouled KSA 16.48 +2.1
11 Melétoglou Hrístos GRE 16.45 +0.5
12 Zalaggítis Konstadínos GRE 16.43 +0.3
13 Camossi Paolo ITA 16.03 +0.3



GP
HAMMERWERFEN

1 Skvaruk Andriy UKR 81.71
2 Astapkovich Igor BLR 81.34
3 Annus Adrián HUN 81.06
4 Krykun Oleksandr UKR 80.85
5 Papadimitríou Aléxandros GRE 79.98
6 Ziólkowski Szymon POL 79.78
7 Kiss Balázs HUN 79.64
8 Polihroníou Hrístos GRE 77.65
9 Gécsek Tibor HUN 77.27
10 Piskunov Vladyslav UKR 76.61
11 Zagornyi Aleksey RUS 76.57
12 Chaussinand David FRA 75.37
13 Konovalov Ilya RUS 73.35
Harmse Chris RSA DNS
GP
100 METER / 1. Lauf 
Wind: +0.9
1 Pintusevich-Block Zhanna UKR 11.02
2 Hurtis Muriel FRA 11.06
3 Nku Mercy NGR 11.09
4 Gaines Chryste USA 11.14
5 Fynes Savatheda BAH 11.16
6 Edwards Torri USA 11.32
7 White Kelli USA 11.45



100 METER / 2. Lauf 
Wind: +1.1

1 Campbell Juliet JAM 11.27
2 Gevaert Kim BEL 11.34
3 Güner Nora TUR 11.68
4 Padaléon Magdaliní GRE 11.86
5 Ogundemi Folashade NGR 12.08
5 Rérra Yeoryía GRE 12.08



GP
400 METER

1 Fenton Lorraine JAM 51.49 8.0
2 Nguimgo Mireille CMR 52.66 7.0
3 Shinkins Karen IRL 52.68 6.0
4 Hemmings Deon JAM 52.94 5.0
5 Levina Tatyana RUS 52.97 4.0
6 Goudenoúdi Chrysoula GRE 53.10 3.0
7 Murphy Catherine GBR 53.35 2.0
8 Afolabi Olabisi NGR 53.66 1.0



800 METER

1 Ceplak Jolanda SLO 2:00.16
2 Calatayud Zulia CUB 2:01.21
3 Kirilova Tsvetelina BUL 2:02.52
4 Samaria Agnes NAM 2:02.54
5 Papadopoúlou María GRE 2:02.71
6 Howell Charmaine JAM 2:03.13
7 Fuchsová Helena CZE 2:03.16
7 Teichmann Ivonne GER 2:03.16
9 Stals Sandra BEL 2:03.43
10 Macharia Faith KEN 2:06.31
11 Vriesde Letitia SUR 2:07.23
12 Filandra Eleni GRE 2:08.35
Ionescu Simona ROM DNF



GP
3000 METER

1 Adere Berhane ETH 8:55.67
2 Masai Edith KEN 8:56.72
3 Cioncan Maria ROM 8:57.71
4 Turova Alesya BLR 9:00.51
5 Malot Leah KEN 9:03.13
6 Abeylegesse Hewan TUR 9:06.20
7 Loroupe Tegla KEN 9:09.02
8 Jepkorir Aiyabei KEN 9:15.70
9 Iakóvou Hrisostomía GRE 9:16.76
Komyagina Olga RUS DNF



100 METER HÜRDEN / 1. Lauf 
Wind: +3.4

1 Krasovska Olena UKR 12.73
2 Kasova Yana BUL 12.84
3 D'Oyley Toni-Ann JAM 13.33
4 Veléntza Elisávet GRE 13.98
Tabáki Hristiána GRE DSQ



GP
100 METER HÜRDEN / 2. Lauf 
Wind: +1.0

1 Alozie Glory ESP 12.63
2 Girard Patricia FRA 12.81
3 Kirkland Anjanette USA 12.82
4 López Aliuska CUB 12.97
5 Morrison Melissa USA 12.98
6 Dimitrova Svetla BUL 13.15
7 Foster Bridgette JAM 31.10



GP
WEITSPRUNG 

1 Kotova Tatyana RUS 6.90 +0.1
2 Vaszi Tünde HUN 6.78 +0.2
3 Montaner Concepción ESP 6.73 +1.0
4 Ajunwa Chioma NGR 6.63 -0.4
5 Ter-Mesrobyan Tatyana RUS 6.52 +0.3
6 Edwards Jackie BAH 6.42 -0.2
7 Gotovska Valentina LAT 6.36 +0.1
8 Simagina Irina RUS 6.27 +0.4



GP
DISKUSWERFEN

1 Sadova Natalya RUS 66.56
2 Zvereva Ellina BLR 65.56
3 Vóggoli Ekateríni GRE 64.61
4 Grasu Nicoleta ROM 64.52
5 Yatchenko Irina BLR 64.23
6 Pospíšilová Vera CZE 62.55
7 Antonova Olena UKR 61.21
8 Ampleyeva Natalya RUS 57.12


GP
SPEERWERFEN

1 Menéndez Osleidys CUB 66.18
2 Ivakina Yekaterina RUS 64.23
3 Tilea-Moldovan Felicia ROM 63.88
4 Ingberg Mikaela FIN 61.91
5 Szabó Nikolett HUN 58.58
6 Kolkkala Taina FIN 58.51
7 Zabruskova Valeriya RUS 57.43
8 Líka Sávva GRE 55.19
9 Velichko Oksana BLR 51.14


Nach oben