|
100m |
-2,5 |
sec |
1. |
Francesco
Scuderi |
ITA |
10,67 |
2. |
Maurizio
Checcucci |
ITA |
10,75 |
3. |
Rafael Araujo |
BRA |
10,86 |
4. |
Pavel Rada |
CZE |
10,93 |
5. |
Thomas
Müller |
D |
10,94 |
... |
|
|
|
|
200m |
-0,3 |
sec |
1. |
Marco
Torrieri |
ITA |
20,71 |
2. |
Emanuele Di
Gregorio |
ITA |
21,04 |
3. |
Radek
Zachoval |
CZE |
21,20 |
4. |
Robert
Mackowiak |
POL |
21,21 |
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
David Kirui |
KEN |
45,30 |
2. |
Flavio Godoy |
BRA |
45,67 |
3. |
Sofiane
Laabidi |
TUN |
45,74 |
... |
|
|
|
8. |
Ruwen Faller |
D |
47,02 |
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Joseph Mutua |
KEN |
1:45,72 |
2. |
Michael
Rotich |
KEN |
1:45,98 |
3. |
Bram Som |
NDL |
1:46,46 |
... |
|
|
|
8. |
Franek
Haschke |
D |
1:52,43 |
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Robert Rono |
KEN |
3:42,51 |
2. |
Abdelkader
Hachlaf |
MAR |
3:42,94 |
3. |
David Kiplak |
KEN |
3:43,12 |
... |
|
|
|
7. |
Michael May |
D |
3:46,43 |
|
... |
|
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Sammy
Kipketer |
KEN |
13:19,87 |
2. |
Paul Kosgei |
KEN |
13:20,92 |
3. |
Rachid
Chekhemani |
FRA |
13:38,79 |
... |
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Belz |
SUI |
14:01,56 |
7. |
Mario
Kröckert |
D |
14:04,46 |
|
... |
|
|
|
10.000m |
|
min |
1. |
John Korir |
KEN |
28:02,69 |
2. |
Paul Kosgei |
KEN |
28:21,48 |
3. |
Yagub Babuki
Mohame |
SUD |
28:50,25 |
|
... |
|
|
|
10km Gehen |
|
min |
1. |
Aigars Fadejevs |
LAT |
39:58,25 |
2. |
Vladimir Andrejev |
RUS |
40:08,27 |
3. |
Alessandro Gandellini |
ITA |
40:09,73 |
4. |
Jan Albrecht |
D |
41:27,46 |
|
Andre Höhne |
D |
DNF |
|
110m
Hürden |
-0,5 |
sec |
1. |
Mike Fenner |
D |
13,56 |
2. |
Artur Kohutek |
POL |
13,57 |
3. |
Dennis Favaro |
ITA |
13,80 |
4. |
Elmar
Lichtenegger |
AUT |
13,84 |
5. |
Leonard Hudec |
AUT |
14,02 |
... |
|
|
|
|
Jerome Crews |
D |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
400m
Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Fabrizio Mori |
ITA |
49,37 |
2. |
Ruslan
Mashchenko |
RUS |
49,40 |
3. |
Stepan
Tesarik |
CZE |
49,69 |
4. |
Laurent Ottoz |
ITA |
50,06 |
|
... |
|
|
|
3000m
Hindernis |
|
min |
1. |
Abraham
Cherono |
KEN |
8:27,17 |
2. |
Wilson Boit
Kipketer |
KEN |
8:34,31 |
3. |
Raphael
Schäfer |
D |
8:39,17 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Hochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Nicola Ciotti |
ITA |
2,25 |
2. |
Tomas Janku |
CZE |
2,23 |
3. |
Svatoslav Ton |
CZE |
2,23 |
4. |
Giulio Ciotti |
ITA |
2,23 |
5. |
Stefan
Vasiliche |
ROM |
2,21 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Giuseppe
Gibilisco |
ITA |
5,50 |
2. |
Adam Ptacek |
CZE |
5,40 |
3. |
Marvin
Osei-Tutu |
D |
5,30 |
4. |
Mikael Westo |
FIN |
5,30 |
5. |
Marios
Evangelou |
GRE |
5,30 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Petr Lampart |
CZE |
7,87 |
2. |
Andreas Pohle |
D |
7,68 |
3. |
Alession
Rimoldi |
ITA |
7,66 |
4. |
Kostas
Koukodimos |
GRE |
7,59 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Dreisprung |
|
m |
1. |
Fabrizio
Donato |
ITA |
16,75 |
2. |
Alexandr
Sergejev |
RUS |
16,59 |
3. |
Thomas Moede |
D |
16,43 |
4. |
Andreas Pohle |
D |
15,96 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Kugelstoßen |
|
m |
1. |
Ralf Bartels |
D |
20,20 |
2. |
Paolo Dal
Soglio |
ITA |
20,02 |
3. |
Milan Haborak |
SVK |
19,98 |
4. |
Petr Stehlik |
CZE |
19,18 |
5. |
Pavel Pankuch |
SVK |
18,54 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Diskuswerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Igor Primc |
SLO |
61,07 |
2. |
Jo Van Daele |
BEL |
59,16 |
3. |
Alexander
Borichevsky |
RUS |
59,04 |
4. |
Diego Fortuna |
ITA |
58,40 |
5. |
Torsten
Schmidt |
D |
58,02 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Speerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Mark Frank |
D |
81,88 |
2. |
Christian
Nicolay |
D |
78,65 |
3. |
Gregor
Högler |
AUT |
77,85 |
4. |
Pekka
Alaraisanen |
FIN |
77,11 |
... |
|
|
|
|
Hammerwerfen |
|
m |
1. |
Nicola
Vizzoni |
ITA |
77,80 |
2. |
Markus Esser |
D |
76,08 |
3. |
Pavel
Sedlacek |
CZE |
76,01 |
4. |
Sergej
Kirmasov |
RUS |
75,75 |
5. |
Miroslav
Konopka |
SLK |
75,58 |
6. |
Holger Klose |
D |
75,24 |
... |
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
|
sec |
1. |
Italien |
|
39,43 |
2. |
Kenia |
|
40,37 |
3. |
Brasilien |
|
40,76 |
4. |
Senegal |
|
42,15 |
5. |
Türkei |
|
42,44 |
... |
|
|
|
|
4x400m |
|
min |
1. |
Kenia |
|
3:06,02 |
2. |
Tschechische
Republik |
|
3:06,85 |
3. |
Senegal |
|
3:11,44 |
4. |
Qatar |
|
3:12,01 |
5. |
Griechenland |
|
3:17,97 |
6. |
Türkei |
|
3:19,59 |
|
|
100m |
-1,2 |
sec |
1. |
Manuela
Grillo |
ITA |
11,80 |
2. |
Francesca
Cola |
ITA |
11,99 |
3. |
Priscilla
Isiao |
KEN |
12,40 |
... |
|
|
|
|
200m |
-0,9 |
sec |
1. |
Birgit
Rockmeier |
D |
23,74 |
2. |
Svetlana
Goncharenko |
RUS |
24,08 |
3. |
Awatef Ben
Hassine |
TUN |
24,38 |
4. |
Jacinta
Wambui |
KEN |
24,85 |
... |
|
|
|
|
400m |
|
sec |
1. |
Awatef Ben
Hassine |
TUN |
52,74 |
2. |
Natalia
Lavshuk |
RUS |
53,00 |
3. |
Birgit
Rockmeier |
D |
53,11 |
4. |
Patrizia
Spuri |
ITA |
53,40 |
... |
|
|
|
|
800m |
|
min |
1. |
Brigita
Langerholc |
SLO |
2:03,11 |
2. |
Elena Iagar |
ROM |
2:03,45 |
3. |
Seltana Ait
Hammou |
MAR |
2:03,60 |
4. |
Svetlana
Kliouka |
RUS |
2:04,97 |
5. |
Elisabetta
Artuso |
ITA |
2:05,12 |
6. |
Brigitte
Mühlbacher |
AUT |
2:05,58 |
... |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1500m |
|
min |
1. |
Elena Iagar |
ROM |
4:11,87 |
2. |
Naomi Mugo |
KEN |
4:14,64 |
3. |
Brigitte
Mühlbacher |
AUT |
4:17,31 |
4. |
Abir Nakhli |
TUN |
4:18,97 |
... |
|
|
|
|
Kathleen
Friedrich |
D |
DNF |
|
Sylvia Thier |
D |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
5000m |
|
min |
1. |
Sabrina
Mockenhaupt |
D |
15:16,32 |
2. |
Zhor El Kamch |
MAR |
15:22,05 |
3. |
Naomi Mugo |
KEN |
15:29,81 |
4. |
Jelena
Prokopcuka |
LAT |
15:40,88 |
5. |
Inga
Juodeskiene |
LIT |
15:55,88 |
|
... |
|
|
|
5000m Gehen |
|
min |
1. |
Jelena
Nikolajeva |
RUS |
20:54,65 |
2. |
Melanie
Seeger |
D |
21:08,38 |
3. |
Rossella
Giordano |
ITA |
21:27,41 |
4. |
Grace Wanjiru |
KEN |
23:18,61 |
|
400m
Hürden |
|
sec |
1. |
Monika
Niederstätter |
ITA |
56,27 |
2. |
Lara Rocco |
ITA |
57,69 |
3. |
Ekatarina
Bakhvalova |
RUS |
58,26 |
4. |
Anna Knoroz |
RUS |
59,26 |
|
... |
|
|
|
Weitsprung |
|
m |
1. |
Anna Pyatykh |
RUS |
6,16 |
2. |
Katja Keller |
D |
6,07 |
3. |
Monica Falchi |
ITA |
6,06 |
4. |
Anja Valant |
SLO |
5,71 |
5. |
Astrid Retzke |
D |
5,67 |
|