Ergebnisse

 

Grand-Prix-Meeting in Sevilla (05.06.2004)

Männer

 

Frauen

200M 
Wind: N/A

1 Crawford Shawn USA 20.23
2 Williams Bernard USA 20.66
3 Lambert Chris GBR 20.74
4 Batangdon Joseph CMR 20.75
5 Golding Julian GBR 20.83
6 van Balkom Patrick NED 21.23
Johnson Joshua-J. USA DNF



400M 

1 Labidi Sofiane TUN 45.19
2 Benjamin Timothy GBR 45.47
3 Canal David ESP 45.67
4 Sambu Ezra KEN 45.85
5 Byrd Leonard USA 46.15
6 Rodríguez Salvador ESP 46.62
7 Szeglet Zsolt HUN 46.68



800M 

1 Bungei Wilfred KEN 1:44.69
2 Borzakovskiy Yuriy RUS 1:44.79
3 Reina Antonio-Manuel ESP 1:44.90
4 Koech Justus KEN 1:44.91
5 Rotich Michael KEN 1:45.17
6 Wachira Nicholas KEN 1:45.89
7 Jansen Joeri BEL 1:46.35
8 Kimutai Japheth KEN 1:46.90
9 Higuero Juan-Carlos ESP 1:47.12
Kamel Youssef-Saad BRN DNF
Olmedo Manuel ESP DNF



1500M 

1 Saïdi-Sief Ali ALG 3:34.72
2 Songok Isaac KEN 3:34.76
3 Estévez Reyes ESP 3:35.37
4 Kipkurui Benjamin KEN 3:35.79
5 Kipchirchir Alex KEN 3:35.93
6 Gallardo Sergio ESP 3:36.26
7 Koers Marko NED 3:36.75
8 Esteso Pedro-Antonio ESP 3:37.18
9 Parra Roberto ESP 3:37.93
10 Whiteman Anthony GBR 3:38.67
11 Fernández Álvaro ESP 3:39.47
12 Rono Robert KEN 3:42.40
13 Ngeny Noah KEN 3:45.46
Ayuso Israel ESP DNF
Mutai Sammy KEN DNF
Redolat José-Antonio ESP DNF



5000M 

1 Bitok Paul KEN 13:13.80
2 Bellani Hicham MAR 13:14.11
3 Amyne Mohammed MAR 13:14.64
4 Kwalia James KEN 13:16.10
5 Martínez José-Manuel ESP 13:16.85
6 Weidlinger Günther AUT 13:17.59
7 Kiflemariam Samson ERI 13:21.43
8 Garcia Carlos ESP 13:31.47
9 Castillejo Carles ESP 13:32.24
10 Vincenti Salvatore ITA 13:32.69
11 Penas Manuel-Ángel ESP 13:34.06
12 García Roberto ESP 13:35.61
13 Villalobos Pablo ESP 13:37.33
14 Papantonis Antonis GRE 13:38.53
15 Cáceres Ignacio ESP 13:39.87
16 González Freddy VEN 13:41.35
17 Ornelas Hélder POR 13:41.38
18 Hierro Iván ESP 13:46.14
19 Fernández Ricardo ESP 13:50.46
20 Asmerom Bolota USA 14:04.03
21 Rios José ESP 14:17.71
22 Rey Julio ESP 14:18.27
Castro Domingos POR DNF
ElNasri Yousef ESP DNF
Ferrando Francisco-Javier ESP DNF
Jiménez Alvaro ESP DNF
Kiplak David KEN DNF



3000M HINDERNIS

1 Koech Paul-Kipsiele KEN 8:05.31
2 Chemweno David KEN 8:15.51
3 Ezzine Ali MAR 8:16.65
4 Pencreach Gaël FRA 8:20.68
5 Blanco José-Luis ESP 8:24.00
6 Perez Cesar ESP 8:24.91
7 Martín Eliseo ESP 8:25.69
8 Martín Sergio ESP 8:30.49
9 Lara Francisco-Javier ESP 8:30.83
10 Greaux Alexander PUR 8:32.62
11 Palomeque Rubén ESP 8:36.25
12 Silva Manuel POR 8:36.87
13 Torres Joaquín ESP 8:41.22
14 Martínez Antonio-Manuel ESP 8:41.76
15 Moya Raúl ESP 8:41.95
16 Nieves Néstor VEN 8:45.70
17 Raso Jorge ESP 9:22.23
Cepeda Marc ESP DNF
Jiménez Antonio-David ESP DNF
Manyim Philip KEN DNF
Prieto Roldan-Jose ESP DNF



400M HÜRDEN

1 Carter James USA 48.90
2 Garrett LaBronze USA 48.93
3 Keita Naman FRA 49.39
4 Rodríguez Eduardo- Iván ESP 49.80
5 Romera José- María ESP 50.52
6 Thomas Eric USA 51.11
7 Juan Jaime ESP 52.44



WEITSPRUNG

1 Phillips Dwight USA 8.23 -2.5
2 Tomlinson Christopher GBR 8.05 -1.6
3 Martínez Joan- Lino CUB 8.02 -0.5
4 Winter Nils GER 7.94 -1.5
5 Gaisah Ignisious GHA 7.88 -1.0
6 Tarus Bogdan ROM 7.85 -0.9
7 Sosunov Kirill RUS 7.83 -0.2
8 Doménech Yann FRA 7.74 -0.9
9 Lamela Yago ESP 7.61 -0.6
10 Martinez José-Maria ESP 7.38 -0.1
11 Senso Fernando ESP 7.03 +0.0
Lukashevych Olexiy UKR NM



KUGELSTOSSEN

1 Olsen Joachim DEN 20.86
2 Robberts Janus RSA 20.73
3 Hoffa Reese USA 20.62
4 Bartels Ralf GER 20.42
5 Bíber Zsolt HUN 20.40
6 Martínez Manuel ESP 20.14
7 Tiisanoja Ville FIN 20.04
8 Konopka MikulᚠSVK 19.80
9 Haborák Milan SVK 19.78
10 Verni Marco- Antonio CHI 19.35
11 Lora Antonio ESP 18.14
12 Vivas Borja ESP 17.23
13 Barraza- Garcìa Juan- Ramon ESP 16.80



DISKUS

1 Kanter Gerd EST 68.50
2 Pestano Mario ESP 66.59
3 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 66.39
4 Kruger Frantz RSA 66.16
5 Varga Roland HUN 65.53
6 Kaptyukh Vasiliy BLR 63.28
7 Máté Gábor HUN 62.56
8 Tunks Jason CAN 62.26
9 Ugwu Chima NGR 60.76


400M 

1 Fall Fatou- Bintou SEN 51.82
2 Levina Tatyana RUS 52.19
3 Shinkins Karen IRL 52.51
4 Bewouda Hortense CMR 52.71
5 Alba Julia ESP 53.17
6 Córcoles Elena ESP 54.29
7 Recio Belén ESP 55.46
8 Maqueda Maria- Paz ESP 56.10



800M 

1 Stals Sandra BEL 2:01.71
2 Klyuka Svetlana RUS 2:01.74
3 Benhassi Hasna MAR 2:02.21
4 Zbrozhek Oksana RUS 2:02.63
5 Desviat Esther ESP 2:02.74
6 Yevdokimova Natalya RUS 2:03.00
7 Fuentes-Pila Iris- María ESP 2:03.01
8 Macharia Faith KEN 2:03.14
9 Fuentes-Pila Zulema ESP 2:03.98
10 Semedo Nédia POR 2:05.09
11 Estévez Marlén ESP 2:10.59
Nwosu Alice NGR DNF



5000M 

1 Ochichi Isabella KEN 14:55.95
2 Erkesso Teyba ETH 15:05.19
3 Kidane Etalemahu ETH 15:12.07
4 Cheruiyot Vivian KEN 15:13.26
5 Timbilili Alice KEN 15:14.85
6 Malot Leah KEN 15:17.13
7 Worku Ayelech ETH 15:23.32
8 Morris Emily AUS 15:24.13
9 McCambridge Maria IRL 15:31.53
10 Protópappa María GRE 15:34.12
11 Papp Krisztina HUN 15:38.52
12 Petite María-Cristina ESP 15:42.12
13 Eizmendi Isabel ESP 15:43.67
14 Ouaziz Seloua MAR 15:48.16
15 Rosa Mónica POR 15:53.85
16 Larraga María-Luisa ESP 15:55.95
17 Plá Judith ESP 15:58.95
18 Pulido María-Dolores ESP 16:19.08
19 Martínez Rocío ESP 16:32.70
20 Moreno Elena ESP 16:40.76
Fernández-deCastro Marta ESP DNF
Mrisho Zakia TAN DNF
Ngotho Margaret KEN DNF



100M HÜRDEN 
Wind: +1.4

1 Ennis-London Delloreen JAM 12.68
2 Felicien Perdita CAN 12.73
3 Alozie Glory ESP 12.75
4 Atede Angela NGR 12.80
5 Shevchenko Irina RUS 12.81
6 Trywianska Aurelia POL 12.91
7 López Aliuska ESP 12.98
8 Whyte Angela CAN 13.12
9 Girard Patricia FRA 13.14



400M HÜRDEN

1 Taylor Brenda USA 55.53
2 Diouf Mame- Tacko SEN 56.74
3 Olivero Cora ESP 57.97
4 Forcadell Laia ESP 58.82
5 Medina Celia ESP 59.15
6 Montero Beatriz ESP 1:00.42
Parris Debbie-Ann JAM DNS



HOCHSPRUNG

1 Babakova Inha UKR 1.98
2 Beitia Ruth ESP 1.95
3 Mykhalchenko Iryna UKR 1.95
4 Ksok Anna POL 1.92
5 Mendía Marta ESP 1.87
5 Yelesina Yelena RUS 1.87
7 Skotnik Melanie GER 1.87
8 Green Emma SWE 1.82
9 Martín-Pozuelo Gema ESP 1.72



STABHOCHSPRUNG

1 Dragila Stacy USA 4.50
2 Ivanova Anastasiya RUS 4.40
3 Rogowska Anna POL 4.30
4 Agirre Naroa ESP 4.20
5 Cervantes Dana ESP 4.20
5 Schwartz Jillian USA 4.20
7 Sánchez Mari-Mar ESP 4.00
Balakhonova Anzhela UKR NM
Belin Kirsten SWE NM
Elisdóttir Thórey-Edda ISL NM
Rebenaque Ana ESP NM
Hingst Caroline GER DNS
Pyrek Monika POL DNS



HAMMER FINALE A

1 Moreno Yipsi CUB 73.81
2 Montebrun Manuela FRA 70.90
3 Crawford Yunaika CUB 70.44
4 Kuzenkova Olga RUS 70.14
5 Heidler Betty GER 69.57
6 Balassini Ester ITA 68.75
7 Melinte Mihaela ROM 67.00
8 Divós Katalin HUN 65.77



HAMMER FINALE B 

1 Castells Berta ESP 68.87
2 Tsander Olga BLR 67.83
3 Bunjes Andrea GER 66.02
4 Claretti Clarissa ITA 64.50
5 Shaw Lorraine GBR 63.86
6 Pedrares María- Dolores ESP 63.29
7 Vasallo Aldenay CUB 61.42



Nach oben