Ergebnisse

 

Grand-Prix-II-Meeting in Rio de Janeiro (16.05.2004)

Männer

 

Frauen

200M 
Wind: +0.4

1 de Lima Vicente BRA 20.45
2 Demeritte Dominic BAH 20.71
3 Domingos André BRA 20.74
4 Williams Ricardo JAM 20.92
5 Souza Cláudio- Roberto BRA 20.92
6 Viera Heber URU 21.12
7 de Morais Basilio- Emidio BRA 21.32
8 Pacheco Bruno- Nascimento BRA 21.38



400M 

1 Brew Derrick USA 45.96
2 Brown Christopher BAH 46.05
3 McDonald Michael JAM 46.16
4 Oliveira- dos Santos Anderson- Jor BRA 46.24
5 Byrd Leonard USA 46.55
6 da Silva Valdinei- Abilio BRA 47.13
7 Laursen Jimisola SWE 47.35
8 Wieruszewski Rafal POL 48.35



800M 

1 Tighazouine Khalid MAR 1:46.91
2 Rotich Henry KEN 1:47.11
3 Yiampoy William KEN 1:47.31
4 Kemboi Vincent KEN 1:47.43
5 deOliveira Marcio BRA 1:49.26
6 DosSantos-Lima Luciano BRA 1:49.57
7 Kleberson Davide BRA 1:50.16
Batista Julio-Cezar BRA DSQ



1500M 

1 Peçanha Fabiano BRA 3:38.45
2 Mwera Samwel TAN 3:40.04
3 Piedra Byron ECU 3:40.46
4 Garcia- de Oliveira Roberto CHI 3:50.55
5 Jocemar Ilario- Soares BRA 3:51.57
6 Maycon Cleber BRA 3:53.10
7 Rudimar- Moura da Rosa BRA 3:53.99



110M HÜRDEN 
Wind: -0.5

1 dos Santos Redelén BRA 13.49
2 Inocêncio Mateus BRA 13.54
3 de Souza Márcio BRA 13.74
4 Villar Paulo COL 13.75
5 da Silva Anselmo BRA 13.78
6 da Souza Walmes BRA 13.82
7 Pereira Rodrigo BRA 14.11



HOCHSPRUNG

1 Pérez Lisvany CUB 2.25
2 deLima Jessé BRA 2.20
3 Strand Staffan SWE 2.20
4 Ciotti Nicola ITA 2.20
4 Woods Terrance USA 2.20
6 Janku TomᚠCZE 2.15
7 deAssis Rodrigo BRA 2.10
8 Baptista Fabio BRA 2.10
Mayo Gilmar COL NM
Romero Fabrício BRA NM


DREISPRUNG

1 Gregório Jadel BRA 17.22 +0.2
2 Rusan Timothy USA 16.49 +0.7
3 Dias Jefferson BRA 16.25 +1.5
4 daCosta Marcelo BRA 16.01 +0.7
5 Glavatskiy Aleksandr BLR 15.60 +0.3
6 Anderson LeVar USA 15.36 +0.1
7 daCosta Antônio BRA 14.52 +0.6
Davis Walter USA DNS


SPEERWURF

1 Esenwein Peter GER 78.32
2 da Silva Luiz BRA 74.88
3 de Oliveira Júlio BRA 74.42
4 Maximiano Alexon BRA 73.04
5 Fuenmayor Manuel VEN 71.60
6 Soares- Martins Joao BRA 63.12
7 Vaz- Viana Emerson BRA 57.30



4X100M 

1 Brazil BRA 39.00
2 Brazil- "B" BRA 39.68
3 Venezuela VEN 40.22
4 Rio BRA 40.67
5 Colombia COL 40.85
6 Ecuador ECU 41.06
Chile CHI DSQ
Argentina ARG DNF



4X400M 

1 Brazil BRA 3:05.07
2 Venezuela VEN 3:06.54
3 Brazil-"B" BRA 3:06.54
4 Poland POL 3:06.99
5 Argentina ARG 3:11.34
6 Rio BRA 3:15.69
200M 
Wind: -0.7

1 Mothersill Cydonie CAY 22.93
2 McDonald Beverly JAM 23.21
3 Coelho- Neto Rosemar- María BRA 23.53
4 de Moura Lucimar- Aparecida BRA 23.58
5 Anim Vida GHA 23.68
6 Pillay Geraldine RSA 24.00
7 de Jesús Katia- Regina BRA 24.12



400M 

1 Pompey Aliann GUY 51.58
2 Hennagan Monique USA 51.67
3 Seyerling Heide RSA 52.01
4 Wittstock Estie RSA 52.05
5 Almirão Maria- Laura BRA 52.26
6 Richards Sandie JAM 52.63
7 Coutinho Geisa- Aparecida BRA 52.89
8 Murphy Catherine GBR 53.09



800M 

1 Ballentine Michelle JAM 2:00.88
2 Paulino Tina MOZ 2:00.96
3 Mendes Luciana BRA 2:01.58
4 Santos- Azevedo Juliana- Paula BRA 2:02.60
5 dos Santos Christiane BRA 2:09.40
6 Bispo- da Silva Rejane BRA 2:13.12
Vriesde Letitia SUR DNF



100M HÜRDEN 
Wind: +0.4

1 Golding-Clarke Lacena JAM 12.97
2 Machado- Maíla Paula BRA 13.01
3 Dixon Vonette JAM 13.04
4 Merriman Donica USA 13.29
5 Santos Oliveira BRA 13.36
6 Rocha Silva BRA 13.92
7 Miyamoto Renata BRA 14.13
8 Dos Santos Rubia BRA 14.14



400M HÜRDEN

1 Febbraio Surita RSA 55.83
2 Blackett Andrea BAR 56.34
3 Teodoro Lucimar BRA 56.67
4 Rocha Silva BRA 57.15
5 França Luciana BRA 58.08
6 da Costa Raquel BRA 58.15
7 Harrison Yvonne PUR 59.14
8 Sallins Melinda USA 59.36



KUGELSTOSSEN

1 Ostapchuk Nadezhda BLR 19.19
2 Cumbá Yumileidi CUB 19.06
3 Borel Cleopatra TRI 18.33
4 Tunks Lieja NED 18.25
5 Zabawska Krystyna POL 17.99
6 González Misleydis CUB 17.88
7 Adriano Elisângela BRA 17.85
8 Berndt Marianne CHI 15.87
9 Pereira Andrea BRA 14.98



DISKUSWERFEN

1 Antonova Olena UKR 61.43
2 Wisniewska Joanna POL 60.41
3 Adriano Elisângela BRA 58.33
4 Ferrales Yania CUB 57.98
5 Barrios Yarelis CUB 56.32
6 Wysocka Marzena POL 52.74
7 Etholm-Snyder Grete NOR 52.67
8 Berndt Marianne CHI 44.29


4X100M 

1 Brazil BRA 44.24
2 Brazil- B BRA 44.68
3 Colombia COL 44.89
4 Argentina ARG 45.84
5 Chile CHI 46.40
6 Rio BRA 46.60



4X400M 

1 Brazil BRA 3:32.27
2 Venezuela VEN 3:37.80
3 Brazil-B BRA 3:38.60
4 Argentina ARG 3:40.22
5 Colombia COL 3:45.47
6 Rio BRA 3:49.89


Nach oben