Ergebnisse

 

Super Grand-Prix-Meeting in Madrid (16.07.2005)

Männer

 

Frauen

100 METER 
Wind:-0.7m/s
1 Frater Michael JAM 10.22
2 Miller Coby USA 10.23
3 Ross Joshua AUS 10.26
4 Chyla Lukasz POL 10.36
5 Waugh Ainsley JAM 10.38
6 Collins Kim SKN 10.39

 

100 METER - 1. Vorlauf
Wind:-1.9m/s

1 Miller Coby USA 10.34
2 Frater Michael JAM 10.39
3 Williams Bernard USA 10.45
4 Collio Simone ITA 10.50
5 Hechevarría Harlin COL 10.89
Lewis Brian USA DNF

 

100 METER - 2. Vorlauf 
Wind:-2m/s

1 Ross Joshua AUS 10.38
2 Chyla Lukasz POL 10.39
3 Waugh Ainsley JAM 10.39
4 Collins Kim SKN 10.40
5 Nowak Marcin POL 10.62
6 Asahara Nobuharu JPN 10.89

 

400 METER - 1. Lauf

1 Kikaya Gary COD 45.15
2 Blackwood Michael JAM 45.35
3 Santa Carlos DOM 45.55
4 Clarke Davian JAM 45.56
5 Francique Alleyne GRN 45.57

 

400 METER - 2. Lauf 

1 Byrd Leonard USA 45.62
2 van Branteghem Cedric BEL 45.98
3 Canal David ESP 47.14
Labidi Sofiane TUN DNF

 

800 METER - 1. Lauf

1 Bungei Wilfred KEN 1:44.42
2 Reina Antonio-Manuel ESP 1:44.80
3 Kamel Youssef-Saad BRN 1:44.89
4 Laalou Amine MAR 1:45.27
5 Chehibi Mouhssin MAR 1:47.61
6 Al-Salhi Mohammed KSA 1:47.80
7 Litei John KEN 1:48.47
8 Barrios Eugenio ESP 1:48.82
dosSantos Osmar-Barbosa BRA DNF

 

800 METER - 2. Lauf

1 Ismail Ismail-Ahmed SUD 1:45.32
2 Mutua Joseph KEN 1:45.58
3 Koech Justus KEN 1:45.73
4 Quesada Miguel ESP 1:46.51
5 Jurado Juan-deDios ESP 1:46.95
6 Saďd-Guerni Djabir ALG 1:47.06
7 Fernández Álvaro ESP 1:51.31
8 Tugores Francisco ESP 1:53.57
Ruiz Daniel ESP DNF

 

1.500 METER - 1. Lauf

1 Choge Augustine-Kiprono KEN 3:34.74
2 Mottram Craig AUS 3:34.80
3 Silva Rui POR 3:35.86
4 Simotwo Suleiman-Kipses KEN 3:36.52
5 Chirchir William KEN 3:37.24
6 Estévez Reyes ESP 3:38.10
7 Maataoui Ali MAR 3:38.17
8 Wendimu Mulugeta ETH 3:38.30
9 Gallardo Sergio ESP 3:39.12
10 Myers Rob USA 3:40.69
11 Cronje Johan RSA 3:40.95
12 Riobo Víctor ESP 3:41.31
13 Higuero Juan-Carlos ESP 3:41.32
14 Kipsang Churchill KEN 3:47.57
Bett Charles-Kiplangat KEN DNF
Esteso Pedro-Antonio ESP DNF
Wanbugu Daniel KEN DNF

 

1.500 METER - 2. Lauf

1 Alves Francisco-Javier ESP 3:40.74
2 Chisholm Lachlan AUS 3:41.13
3 Rodríguez Álvaro ESP 3:42.51
4 Velasco Angel ESP 3:44.59
5 delCastillo Ignacio ESP 3:45.68
6 Lahaba Daniel ESP 3:48.33
7 Moreno Guillermo ESP 3:50.63
8 Marcos Luis-Alberto ESP 3:53.59
9 Gil Raul ESP 4:02.16
Cerezo José-Manuel ESP DNF
ElMastati Bouza MAR DNF
González Alejandro ESP DNF
Rodriguez Alejandro ESP DNF
Ruiz Diego ESP DNF
Sánchez Sergio ESP DNF

 

3.000 METER

1 Bashir Daham- Najim QAT 7:41.83
2 Korir Shadrack KEN 7:42.54
3 Mosop Moses KEN 7:42.96
4 Ndiso Dennis- Musembi KEN 7:43.48
5 Worku Bado ETH 7:43.81
6 Kamathi Charles KEN 7:43.83
7 Songok Boniface- Kiprotich KEN 7:43.89
8 Menjo Kiprono KEN 7:44.47
9 Chenonge Hillary KEN 7:46.58
10 Espańa Jesús ESP 7:47.08
11 Soi Edwin KEN 7:47.62
12 Serrano Ricardo ESP 7:57.06
13 García Alberto ESP 8:12.86
Keino Martin KEN DNF
Kipyegon Frederic KEN DNF
Penas Manuel- Ángel ESP DNF
Villalobos Pablo ESP DNF

 

110 METER HÜRDEN - 1. Lauf
Wind:-0.8m/s

1 Moore Anwar USA 13.29
2 Bramlett Ron USA 13.44
3 Watkins Arend USA 13.47
4 Oliver David USA 13.51
5 dos Santos Redelén BRA 13.61
6 Vivancos Felipe ESP 13.72

 

110 METER HÜRDEN - 2. Lauf
Wind:-1.2m/s

1 Demydyuk Serhiy UKR 13.54
2 Quińonez Jackson ECU 13.60
3 Wignall Maurice JAM 13.64
4 García Anier CUB 14.00
5 Stokes Chris USA 14.36
6 Rodríguez Javier ESP 14.55

 

400 METER HÜRDEN - 1. Lauf

1 Jackson Bershawn USA 47.92
2 Kamani Bayano PAN 48.96
3 de Villiers Pieter RSA 48.98
4 Brazell Bennie USA 49.02
5 Sánchez Felix DOM 49.48
Tamesue Dai JPN DQ

 

400 METER HÜRDEN - 2. Lauf

1 Griffiths Dean JAM 49.18
2 Weakley Ian JAM 49.58
3 Martínez Osiris CUB 51.00
4 Muzik Jirí CZE 52.37
5 Fidalgo Javier ESP 52.74

 

WEITSPRUNG

1 Phillips Dwight USA 8.47 +1.1
2 Beckford James JAM 8.28 +3
3 Pate Miguel USA 8.24 +0.6
4 Gaisah Ignisious GHA 8.16 +0.4
5 Martínez Joan- Lino ESP 8.10 +1.6
6 Johnson Brian USA 8.07 +1
7 Araüjo Gaspar POR 8.07 +1.3
8 Winter Nils GER 8.00 +0.3
9 Sanz Alberto ESP 7.96 +2.9
10 Moffitt John USA 7.79 +0.5
11 Shkurlatov Vitaliy RUS 7.70 +1.6
12 Vasylyev Valeriy UKR 7.26 +2

 

KUGELSTOSSEN

1 Olsen Joachim DEN 21.32
2 Hoffa Reese USA 20.98
3 Taylor Daniel USA 20.52
4 Guset Gheorghe ROM 20.27
5 Konopka MikulᚠSVK 20.25
6 Myerscough Carl GBR 20.16
7 Stehlík Petr CZE 20.07
8 Robberts Janus RSA 19.61
9 Beyer Jamie USA 19.40
10 Martínez Manuel ESP 19.38
11 Al-Suwaidi Khalid-Habash QAT 19.35
12 Bíber Zsolt HUN 18.90
13 Verni Marco-Antonio CHI 18.80
Cantwell Christian USA NM

 

DISKUSWERFEN

1 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 70.67
2 Kruger Frantz RSA 64.69
3 Kanter Gerd EST 64.51
4 Pestano Mario ESP 64.38
5 Kövágó Zoltán HUN 64.01
6 Waltz Ian USA 63.52
7 Máté Gábor HUN 63.35
8 Möllenbeck Michael GER 60.76
9 Rome Jarred USA 59.89
10 Brown Carl USA 57.36
Casańas Yennifer- Frank CUB NM

 

4X100 METER

1 Poland POL 38.96
2 Portugal POR 39.60
3 Spain ESP 40.05
4 AD Marathon ESP 40.96
100 METER 
Wind:-1m/s
1 Bailey Aleen JAM 11.39
2 Alozie Glory ESP 11.44
3 Koklóni Yeoryía GRE 11.51
4 Onysko Daria POL 11.65
5 Dydo Dorota POL 11.84
Gevaert Kim BEL DNS

 

100 METER - 1. Vorlauf 
Wind:-2.2m/s

1 Gevaert Kim BEL 11.33
2 Alozie Glory ESP 11.47
3 Koklóni Yeoryía GRE 11.58
4 Gabryelewicz Joanna POL 12.14
5 Dorobisz Iwona POL 12.16
Simpson Sherone JAM DNS

 

100 METER - 2. Vorlauf 
Wind:-2.2m/s

1 Bailey Aleen JAM 11.61
2 Onysko Daria POL 11.65
3 Dydo Dorota POL 11.77
4 Blay Carmen ESP 12.09
5 Tejeda Anay CUB 12.13
Lee Muna USA DNS

 

400 METER - 1. Lauf

1 Hennagan Monique USA 50.58
2 Guevara Ana MEX 50.59
3 Fenton Lorraine JAM 50.95
4 Williams Shericka JAM 51.25
5 Nadjina Kaltouma CHA 51.33
6 Robinson Moushaumi USA 51.63

 

400 METER - 2. Lauf

1 Yefremova Antonina UKR 51.40
2 Alba Julia ESP 53.01
3 Akhigbe Kudirat NGR 53.77
4 Palacios Felipa COL 54.64

 

800 METER

1 Calatayud Zulia CUB 1:58.81
2 Benhassi Hasna MAR 1:59.17
3 Mutola Maria MOZ 1:59.58
4 Martínez Mayte ESP 2:00.92
5 Samaria Agnes NAM 2:01.02
6 Jepkosgei Janeth KEN 2:01.23
7 AďtHammou Amina MAR 2:01.82
8 Tsyganova Natalya RUS 2:02.07
9 Burnett Marian GUY 2:03.36
10 Lavshuk Natalya RUS 2:03.82
Smith Ronetta JAM DNF

 

800 METER - 2. Lauf

1 García Rosibel COL 2:02.90
2 Bravo Miriam ESP 2:03.45
3 Alfonso Irene ESP 2:04.09
4 Desviat Esther ESP 2:04.88
5 Mas Montserrat ESP 2:05.85
6 Bove Anna ESP 2:07.96
7 Fuentes-Pila Margarita ESP 2:08.19
8 Martín Marta ESP 2:08.48
9 Barrientos Genma ESP 2:09.07
Barbera Judit ESP DNF
Estévez Marlén ESP DNF
Jacob Doris NGR DNF

 

1.500 METER

1 Yegorova Olga RUS 4:04.95
2 Chumakova Olesya RUS 4:05.96
3 Soboleva Yelena RUS 4:06.03
4 Rodríguez Natalia ESP 4:07.36
5 Zbrozhek Oksana RUS 4:08.16
6 Yevdokimova Natalya RUS 4:08.87
7 Lanouar Fatma TUN 4:11.05
8 Mérah-Benida Nouria ALG 4:11.76
9 Schwald Sarah USA 4:12.68
10 Alaoui Selsouli-Mariem MAR 4:13.67
11 Fernández Nuria ESP 4:14.75
12 Mugo Naomi KEN 4:15.62
13 Tullett Hayley GBR 4:16.08
14 Mortimer Amy USA 4:16.38
15 Teixeira Sandra POR 4:17.80
16 Arias Eva ESP 4:18.98
17 Fuentes-Pila Zulema ESP 4:23.80
Hasler Suzane GBR DNF
Rozenberg Yekaterina RUS DNF
Walsham Suzy AUS DNS

 

3.000 METER

1 Ngetich Prisca- Jepleting KEN 8:48.65
2 Chenonge Ines KEN 8:49.00
3 McCambridge Maria IRL 8:50.40
4 Johnson Benita AUS 8:52.16
5 Chebet Emily KEN 8:53.69
6 Alemu Derbe ETH 8:58.65
7 Domínguez Marta ESP 9:05.56
8 Slattery Sara USA 9:06.03
9 Monteiro Inęs POR 9:10.07
10 Bejarano Sonia ESP 9:12.05
11 Ayanu Workitu ETH 9:19.69
12 Berry Catherine GBR 9:19.97
13 Byrne Jolene IRL 9:20.13
14 Chemuok Jackline KEN 9:22.80
15 Papp Krisztina HUN 9:34.67
Kipchonge Pamela KEN DNF
Komyagina Olga RUS DNF
Martín Diana ESP DNF
Valderas Sara ESP DNF

 

HOCHSPRUNG

1 Bergqvist Kajsa SWE 1.98
2 Palamar Viktoriya UKR 1.95
2 Veneva Venelina BUL 1.95
4 Pantelimon Oana ROM 1.95
5 Mendía Marta ESP 1.92
6 Yefimenko Lyudmyla UKR 1.92
7 Beitia Ruth ESP 1.92
8 Mykhalchenko Iryna UKR 1.92
9 Seryogina Viktoriya RUS 1.89
10 Rath Daniela GER 1.85
11 Styopina Viktoriya UKR 1.85
12 Györffy Dóra HUN 1.80
Martín-Pozuelo Gema ESP NM

 

STABHOCHSPRUNG

1 Isinbayeva Yelena RUS 4.95 (WR)
2 Elisdóttir Thórey-Edda ISL 4.45
3 O'Hara Tracy USA 4.30
4 Belyakova Yelena RUS 4.30
4 Hamácková Pavla CZE 4.30
4 Hingst Carolin GER 4.30
7 Schwartz Jillian USA 4.30
8 Ryshich Nastja GER 4.15
Balakhonova Anzhela UKR NM
Sánchez Mari-Mar ESP NM

 

WEITSPRUNG

1 Kotova Tatyana RUS 7.20 +2.3
2 Montaner Concepción ESP 6.92 +1.7
3 Upshaw Grace USA 6.87 +2.1
4 Montalvo Niurka ESP 6.87 +2.8
5 Udmurtova Oksana RUS 6.82 +3.4
6 Goulbourne Elva JAM 6.81 +2.2
7 Richmond Rose USA 6.79 +3.8
8 Ter-Mesrobyan Tatyana RUS 6.74 +5.4
9 Radevica Ineta LAT 6.73 +4.9
10 Kappler Bianca GER 6.69 +2.2
11 Šcerbová Denisa CZE 6.62 +2.3
12 Castrejana Carlota ESP 6.38 +5.6

 

HAMMERWERFEN

1 Skolimowska Kamila POL 74.27
2 Moreno Yipsi CUB 71.75
3 Melinte Mihaela ROM 68.23
4 Balassini Ester ITA 67.98
5 Brkljacic Ivana CRO 65.42
6 Pedrares María-Dolores ESP 64.11
7 Silva Vânia POR 62.83
8 Konevtseva Yelena RUS 62.24
9 Sola Raquel ESP 55.89

 

SPEERWERFEN

1 Menéndez Osleidys CUB 64.29
2 Bisset Sonia CUB 64.21
3 Szabó Nikolett HUN 59.70
4 Tilea-Moldovan Felicia ROM 59.38
5 Špotáková Barbora CZE 58.30
6 Tsiolakoúdi Aggelikí GRE 57.67
7 Araméndiz Zuleima COL 57.53
8 Bani Zahra ITA 56.84
9 Yakovenko Mariya RUS 55.99
10 Chilla Mercedes ESP 55.04
11 Jakubaityte Indre LTU 52.46
Eve Laverne BAH NM

 

4X100 METER

1 Poland POL 44.53
2 Spain ESP 45.17
AD Marathon ESP DNS



Nach oben