Cross-Europameisterschaft in San Giorgio (10.12.06)
|
Männer (9950 m) |
|
|
1 |
Farah, Mo |
GBR |
27:56 |
2 |
Silva, Fernando |
POR |
28:03 |
3 |
de la
Ossa, Juan Carlos |
ESP |
28:06 |
4 |
Mohamed, Mustafa |
SWE |
28:08 |
5 |
Zoubaa, Khalid |
FRA |
28:16 |
6 |
Silva, Rui Pedro |
POR |
28:17 |
7 |
El Himer, Driss |
FRA |
28:17 |
8 |
Essaid, Mustapha |
FRA |
28:17 |
9 |
Feiteira, Luís |
POR |
28:21 |
10 |
Belz, Christian |
SUI |
28:22 |
11 |
Castillejo, Carles |
ESP |
28:23 |
12 |
Lebid, Serhiy |
UKR |
28:26 |
13 |
Maazouzi, Driss |
FRA |
28:27 |
14 |
Martín, Eliseo |
ESP |
28:28 |
15 |
Matviychuk, Vasyl |
UKR |
28:30 |
... |
|
|
|
43 |
Schering, Michael |
GER |
29:35 |
|
Mannschaft - Männer |
1 |
France |
FRA |
33 |
2 |
Portugal |
POR |
34 |
3 |
Spain |
ESP |
44 |
|
Frauen (8030 m) |
|
|
1 |
Holovchenko, Tetyana |
UKR |
25:17 |
2 |
Konovalova, Maria |
RUS |
25:18 |
3 |
Jevtic, Olivera |
SRB |
25:21 |
4 |
Kálovics, Anikó |
HUN |
25:26 |
5 |
Coulaud, Julie |
FRA |
25:28 |
6 |
Yelling, Hayley |
GBR |
25:28 |
7 |
de Vos, Nathalie |
BEL |
25:34 |
8 |
Pavey, Jo |
GBR |
25:38 |
9 |
Augusto, Jessica |
POR |
25:38 |
10 |
Rosa, Anália |
POR |
25:45 |
... |
|
|
|
26 |
Hahn, Susanne |
GER |
26:32 |
40 |
Viellehner, Julia |
GER |
27:04 |
44 |
Beckmann, Stephanie |
GER |
27:10 |
50 |
Bultmann, Birte |
GER |
27:41 |
|
Mannschaft - Frauen |
1 |
Portugal |
POR |
47 |
2 |
Great
Britain & NI |
GBR |
47 |
3 |
France |
FRA |
69 |
... |
|
|
|
9 |
Germany |
GER |
160 |
|
Hahn, Susanne |
|
26 |
|
Viellehner, Julia |
|
40 |
|
Beckmann, Stephanie |
|
44 |
|
Bultmann, Birte |
|
50 |
|
U23 Männer (8030 m) |
|
1 |
Bene, Barnabás |
HUN |
23:14 |
2 |
Markesevic, Dusko |
SRB |
23:16 |
3 |
Meucci, Daniele |
ITA |
23:16 |
4 |
Rybakov, Yevgeniy |
RUS |
23:17 |
5 |
Rybakov, Anatoliy |
RUS |
23:22 |
6 |
Rahautsou, Stsiapan |
BLR |
23:24 |
7 |
van
Waeyenberghe, Mario |
BEL |
23:25 |
8 |
Aleksandrov, Aleksey |
RUS |
23:26 |
9 |
Choukoud, Khalid |
NED |
23:29 |
10 |
la Rosa, Stefano |
ITA |
23:29 |
... |
|
|
|
44 |
Giehl, Ricardo Filipe |
GER |
24:11 |
61 |
Lindner, Benjamin |
GER |
24:35 |
67 |
Schmidt, Paul |
GER |
24:49 |
77 |
Stanger, Christian |
GER |
25:43 |
|
Glatting, Christian |
GER |
DNF |
|
Uliczka, Steffen |
GER |
DNF |
|
Mannschaft - Männer
U23 |
1 |
Russia |
RUS |
28 |
2 |
Italy |
ITA |
78 |
3 |
Poland |
POL |
94 |
... |
|
|
|
12 |
Germany |
GER |
249 |
|
Giehl, Ricardo Filipe |
|
44 |
|
Lindner, Benjamin |
|
61 |
|
Schmidt, Paul |
|
67 |
|
Stanger, Christian |
|
77 |
|
U23 Frauen (5975 m) |
|
|
1 |
Uslu, Binnaz |
TUR |
18:47 |
2 |
Britton, Fionnuala |
IRL |
18:56 |
3 |
Erismis, Türkan |
TUR |
19:09 |
4 |
Hoban, Aine |
GBR |
19:10 |
5 |
de
Soccio, Adelina |
ITA |
19:16 |
6 |
Trushenko, Viktoriya |
RUS |
19:19 |
7 |
Herzog, Adriënne |
NED |
19:20 |
8 |
Kenney, Laura |
GBR |
19:23 |
9 |
Kowalska, Katarzyna |
POL |
19:24 |
10 |
van Campen, Anke |
BEL |
19:34 |
... |
|
|
|
39 |
Heuck, Ingalena |
GER |
20:33 |
43 |
Marxen, Kerstin |
GER |
20:40 |
47 |
Dreier, Verena |
GER |
20:44 |
59 |
Bienstein, Heike |
GER |
21:20 |
60 |
Janssen, Saskia |
GER |
21:24 |
61 |
Trotter, Sinja |
GER |
21:37 |
|
Mannschaft - Frauen
U23 |
1 |
Great
Britain & NI |
GBR |
56 |
2 |
Poland |
POL |
65 |
3 |
Italy |
ITA |
96 |
... |
|
|
|
10 |
Germany |
GER |
188 |
|
Heuck, Ingalena |
|
39 |
|
Marxen, Kerstin |
|
43 |
|
Dreier, Verena |
|
47 |
|
Bienstein, Heike |
|
59 |
|
Janssen, Saskia |
|
(60) |
|
Trotter, Sinja |
|
(61) |
|
Junioren (5975 m) |
1 |
Lalli, Andrea |
ITA |
16:53
|
2 |
Chebiarak, Siarhei |
BLR |
17:03
|
3 |
Suhanea, Ciprian |
ROM |
17:06
|
4 |
Popov, Aleksey |
RUS |
17:12
|
5 |
Gariboldi, Simone |
ITA |
17:14
|
6 |
Lashyn, Dmytro |
UKR |
17:15
|
7 |
Hahn, Alexander |
GER |
17:15
|
8 |
Bas, Osman |
TUR |
17:17
|
9 |
Elbendir, Mohamed |
ESP |
17:20
|
10 |
Reis, Victor |
POR |
17:22
|
... |
|
|
|
34 |
Markowski, Matti |
GER |
17:45
|
39 |
Stöckert, Manuel |
GER |
17:48
|
44 |
Baumeister, Thorsten |
GER |
17:50
|
50 |
Raabe, Johannes |
GER |
17:56
|
65 |
Schwiegelshohn, Fynn |
GER |
18:06
|
|
Mannschaft - Junioren |
1 |
Italy |
ITA |
68 |
2 |
Spain |
ESP |
74 |
3 |
France |
FRA |
74 |
... |
|
|
|
7 |
Germany |
GER |
124 |
|
Hahn, Alexander |
|
7 |
|
Markowski, Matti |
|
34 |
|
Stöckert, Manuel |
|
39 |
|
Baumeister, Thorsten |
|
44 |
|
Raabe, Johannes |
|
(50) |
|
Schwiegelshohn, Fynn |
|
(65) |
|
Juniorinnen (4100 m) |
1 |
Twell, Stephanie |
GBR |
12:33 |
2 |
Grovdal, Karoline Bjerkeli |
NOR |
12:36 |
3 |
Bobocel, Ancuta |
ROM |
12:51 |
4 |
Pidgeon, Emily |
GBR |
12:59 |
5 |
Ivanova, Viktoriya |
RUS |
13:08 |
6 |
Edwards, Sian |
GBR |
13:12 |
7 |
Shutova, Tatyana |
RUS |
13:16 |
8 |
Romo, Marta |
ESP |
13:17 |
9 |
Hiller, Julia |
GER |
13:17 |
10 |
Westley, Abby |
GBR |
13:19 |
... |
|
|
|
29 |
Aehling, Carolin |
GER |
13:47 |
31 |
Glocker, Mira |
GER |
13:47
|
33 |
Schwennen, Cornelia |
GER |
13:49
|
35 |
Heinig, Katharina |
GER |
13:49 |
59 |
Gäbler, Anke |
GER |
14:08 |
|
Mannschaft -
Juniorinnen |
1 |
Great
Britain & NI |
GBR |
21 |
2 |
Russia |
RUS |
76 |
3 |
Romania |
ROM |
83 |
4 |
Spain |
ESP |
98 |
5 |
Germany |
GER |
102 |
|
Hiller, Julia |
|
9 |
|
Aehling, Carolin |
|
29 |
|
Glocker, Mira |
|
31 |
|
Schwennen, Cornelia |
|
33 |
|
Heinig, Katharina |
|
(35) |
|
Gäbler, Anke |
|
(59) |
Nach oben
|