Ergebnisse

 

Europacup in Malaga (28./29.06.2006)

Männer

 

Frauen

 
100m +2,6
1 Pognon Ronald FRA 10.13
2 Chambers Dwain GBR 10.19
3 Yepishin Andrey RUS 10.19
4 Rodríguez Ángel-David ESP 10.24
5 Ostwald Ronny GER 10.29
6 Collio Simone ITA 10.30
7 Kuc Dariusz POL 10.30
8 Dovhal Anatoliy UKR 10.32
9 Tran Nipa FIN 10.43

 

100m (B-Lauf/A) +1,9
1 Devonish Marlon GBR 10.19
2 Abeyie Tim GBR 10.22
3 Bublyk Roman UKR 10.37
4 Jedrusinski Marcin POL 10.40
5 Broening Marius GER 10.41
6 Pickering Craig GBR 10.47
7 Aikines-Aryeetey Harry GBR 10.50
8 Keller Martin GER 10.51

 

100m (B-Lauf/B) 0,0
1 Anceschi Stefano ITA 10.44
2 Reynaert Manuel FRA 10.47
3 Chyla Lukasz POL 10.48
4 Nthépé Aimé-Issa FRA 10.51
5 Verdecchia Luca ITA 10.51
6 Demonière Dimitri FRA 10.51
7 Tulin Zbigniew POL 10.53
8 Maestra Simón ESP 10.58
9 Smirnov Roman RUS 10.63

 

100m (B-Lauf/C) -0,3
1 Alerte David FRA 10.36
2 Mokrousov Maksim RUS 10.42
3 Ruostekivi Jarkko FIN 10.44
4 Salonen Timo FIN 10.60
5 Aljarilla Álvaro ESP 10.61
6 Pupov Stanislav UKR 10.66
7 Maestra Cecilio ESP 10.68
8 Hämälainen Hannu FIN 10.82
9 Ernst Sebastian GER 11.23

 

200m +1,8

1

Malcolm

Christian

GBR

20.29

2

Pognon

Ronald

FRA

20.37

3

Urbas

Marcin

POL

20.55

4

Teplykh

Ivan

RUS

20.85

5

Mena

Josué

ESP

20.85

6

Hongisto

Visa

FIN

20.99

7

Scuderi

Francesco

ITA

21.03

8

Hlushchenko

Dmytro

UKR

21.12

9

Unger

Tobias

GER

21.17

 

400m
1 Raquil Marc FRA 45.89
2 Frolov Vladislav RUS 46.13
3 Dabrowski Daniel POL 46.37
4 Licciardello Claudio ITA 46.43
5 Hedman Graham GBR 46.79
6 Gatzka Sebastian GER 46.83
7 Zyukov Yevheniy UKR 47.42
8 Testa David ESP 47.70
9 Toivonen Antti FIN 48.57

 

800m

1

Jurado

Juan de Dios

ESP

1:46.00

2

Heshko

Ivan

UKR

1:46.24

3

Lacasse

Florent

FRA

1:46.44

4

Bogdanov

Dmitriy

RUS

1:46.66

5

Krzosek

Grzegorz

POL

1:47.20

6

Herms

René

GER

1:47.53

7

Hill

Richard

GBR

1:47.59

8

Longo

Andrea

ITA

1:48.29

9

Lahtio

Mikko

FIN

1:49.19

 

1500m
1 Heshko Ivan UKR 3:50.34
2 Higuero Juan-Carlos ESP 3:50.85
3 Krivchonkov Aleksandr RUS 3:51.96
4 Formela Miroslaw POL 3:52.03
5 Eberhardt Stefan GER 3:52.03
6 Baddeley Andy GBR 3:52.27
7 Obrist Christian ITA 3:52.52
8 Mekhissi-Benabbad Mahiedine FRA 3:53.66
9 Hamm Jonas FIN 3:57.89

 

3000m

1

Gallardo

Sergio

ESP

8:27.78

2

Farah

Mohammed

GBR

8:27.91

3

Maazouzi

Driss

FRA

8:28.64

4

Fitschen

Jan

GER

8:30.12

5

Lebid

Serhiy

UKR

8:30.80

6

Ivanov

Sergey

RUS

8:31.12

7

Shegumo

Yared

POL

8:31.61

8

Caliandro

Cosimo

ITA

8:32.35

9

Hamm

Jonas

FIN

8:36.67

 

5000m
1 Lebid Serhiy UKR 14:16.83
2 de laOssa Juan-Carlos ESP 14:17.65
3 Ivanov Sergey RUS 14:18.14
4 Zoubaa Khalid FRA 14:19.45
5 Thompson Chris GBR 14:20.26
6 Gabius Arne GER 14:25.33
7 laRosa Stefano ITA 14:31.76
8 Kaczmarek Michal POL 14:51.61
9 Utriainen Jussi FIN 14:59.92

 

110m Hürden -1,5

1

Doucoure

Ladji

FRA

13.27

2

Turner

Andy

GBR

13.47

3

Peremota

Igor

RUS

13.50

4

Demydyuk

Serhiy

UKR

13.61

5

Blaschek

Thomas

GER

13.67

6

Kohutek

Artur

POL

13.84

7

Vivancos

Felipe

ESP

13.88

8

Giaconi

Andrea

ITA

13.92

9

Ritola

Marko

FIN

13.95

 

400m Hürden
1 Keïta Naman FRA 50.20
2 Derevyagin Aleksandr RUS 50.35
3 Carabelli Gianni ITA 50.45
4 Williams Rhys GBR 50.61
5 Rodríguez Eduardo-Iván ESP 51.29
6 Lattu Ari-Pekka FIN 51.83
7 Schneider Jan GER 51.92
8 Melnykov Stanislav UKR 52.42
9 Motyka Marek POL 52.93

 

3000m Hindernis

1

Jiménez

Antonio- David

ESP

8:25.59

2

le Dauphin

Vincent

FRA

8:28.77

3

Keskisalo

Jukka

FIN

8:30.45

4

Slobodenyuk

Vadym

UKR

8:33.70

5

Bowden

Adam

GBR

8:34.23

6

Ghirmai

Filmon

GER

8:35.36

7

Kozhevnikov

Andrey

RUS

8:36.00

8

Poplawski

Radoslaw

POL

8:37.30

9

Floriani

Yuri

ITA

8:54.85

 

Weitsprung
1 Howe Andrew ITA 8.29
2 Sdiri Salim FRA 8.15
3 Starzak Marcin POL 8.09
4 Lukashevych Oleksiy UKR 8.06
5 Sapinskiy Dmitriy RUS 7.82
6 Koenig Oliver GER 7.70
7 Sanz Alberto ESP 7.64
8 Kastren Kenneth FIN 7.50
9 Rutherford Greg GBR 5.98

 

Dreisprung

1

Donato

Fabrizio

ITA

16.99

2

Yastrebov

Viktor

UKR

16.91

3

Kapek

Julien

FRA

16.80

4

Douglas

Nathan

GBR

16.62

5

Moede

Thomas

GER

15.99

6

Kazimierowski

Jacek

POL

15.91

7

Meriluoto

Johan

FIN

15.74

8

Joseph

Pere

ESP

15.29

Burkenya

Danila

RUS

NM

 

Hochsprung
1 Silnov Andrey RUS 2.31
2 Ciotti Giulio ITA 2.29
3 Mason Germaine GBR 2.27
4 Walerianczyk Aleksander POL 2.27
5 Frösén Oskari FIN 2.25
6 Nartov Oleksandr UKR 2.25
7 Onnen Eike GER 2.20
7 Bermejo Javier ESP 2.20
9 Hanany Mickaël FRA 2.20

 

Stabhochsprung

1

Mesnil

Romain

FRA

5.70

2

Gibilisco

Giuseppe

ITA

5.65

3

Latvala

Mikko

FIN

5.45

4

Pavlov

Igor

RUS

5.45

5

Yurchenko

Denys

UKR

5.35

5

Czerwinski

Przemyslaw

POL

5.35

5

Lewis

Steven

GBR

5.35

8

Gazol

Javier-Sebastian

ESP

5.35

Börgeling

Lars

GER

NH

 

Kugelstoßen
1 Sofin Pavel RUS 20.59
2 Martínez Manuel ESP 20.58
3 Bartels Ralf GER 20.43
4 Myerscough Carl GBR 20.23
5 Bilonoh Yuriy UKR 20.15
6 Majewski Tomasz POL 19.83
7 Vasara Mika FIN 19.53
8 Bucki Gaëtan FRA 18.93
9 Dodoni Marco ITA 18.47

 

Diskuswerfen

1

Malachowski

Piotr

POL

66.21

2

Riedel

Lars

GER

63.47

3

Pestano

Mario

ESP

62.35

4

Kirchler

Hannes

ITA

61.88

5

Myerscough

Carl

GBR

61.11

6

Kyyrö

Mikko

FIN

60.70

7

Pishchalnikov

Bogdan

RUS

60.59

8

Retel

Jean-Claude

FRA

60.30

9

Pruhlo

Serhiy

UKR

58.69

 

Hammerwerfen

1

Ziólkowski

Szymon

POL

79.31

2

Skvaruk

Andriy

UKR

78.71

3

Karjalainen

Olli-Pekka

FIN

77.08

4

Esser

Markus

GER

77.05

5

Khersontsev

Vadim

RUS

76.35

6

Épalle

Christophe

FRA

73.48

7

Vizzoni

Nicola

ITA

73.33

8

Frost

Andy

GBR

69.95

9

Campeny,

Moisés

ESP

66.76

 
Speerwurf

1

Pitkämäki

Tero

FIN

85.30

2

Makarov

Sergey

RUS

82.43

3

Janik

Igor

POL

79.30

4

Wenk

Stefan

GER

76.98

5

Avramenko

Roman

UKR

73.94

6

Nieland

Nick

GBR

73.26

7

Dacal

Gustavo

ESP

72.20

8

Demerval

Berenguer

FRA

72.11

9

Pignata

Francesco

ITA

71.45

 
4x100m

1

Polen

POL

39.07

2

Italien

ITA

39.14

3

Großbritannien

GBR

39.31

4

Russland

RUS

39.48

5

Ukraine

UKR

39.53

6

Spanien

ESP

39.73

7

Deutschland
(Broening, Unger, Ernst, Ostwald)

GER

40.05

8

Finnland

FIN

40.30

Frankreich FRA DQ

 
4x100m (B-Lauf)

1

Großbritannien

GBR

39.23

2

Ukraine

UKR

39.63

3

Frankreich

FRA

39.64

Russland

RUS

DNF

 
4x400m

1

Frankreich

FRA

3:03.59

2

Polen

POL

3:03.86

3

Italien

ITA

3:04.27

4

Großbritannien

GBR

3:05.05

5

Ukraine

UKR

3:05.10

6

Deutschland
(Gatzka, Gaba, Seitz, Herms)

GER

3:06.91

7

Spanien

ESP

3:07.09

8

Russland

RUS

3:08.41

9

Finnland

FIN

3:11.95

 
Endstand:
Frankreich 118
Russland 116
Großbritannien 109
Polen 107
Ukraine 103
Spanien 99.5
Italien 93
Deutschland 86.5
Finnland 65

 

 
100m +2,4

1

Gushchina

Yuliya

RUS

11.13

2

Maduaka

Joice

GBR

11.29

3

Beret-Martinel

Fabienne

FRA

11.35

4

Alozie

Glory

ESP

11.40

5

Wagner

Marion

GER

11.43

6

Chebanu

Olena

UKR

11.46

7

Kallur

Jenny

SWE

11.49

8

Onysko

Daria

POL

11.53

9

Tigau

Viorica

ROM

11.83

 
100m (B-Lauf/A) +0,7

1

Turner

Laura

GBR

11.50

2

Tschirch

Cathleen

GER

11.51

3

Sailer

Verena

GER

11.52

4

Freeman

Emily

GBR

11.56

5

Shtanhyeyeva

Iryna

UKR

11.66

6

Louami

Carima

FRA

11.70

7

Wakan

Katja

GER

11.70

8

Kamga

Aurélie

FRA

11.91

 
100m (B-Lauf/B) +1,3

1

Kruglova

Larisa

RUS

11.26

2

Troppa

Claudia

ESP

11.81

3

Distel

Céline

FRA

11.83

4

Dorobisz

Iwona

POL

11.87

5

Gabryelewicz

Joanna

POL

11.88

6

Vouaux

Natacha

FRA

11.91

7

Conde

Ruth

ESP

11.96

8

Brzezinska

Iwona

POL

11.97

 
200m +0,6

1

Zaytseva

Olga

RUS

22.73

2

Morosanu

Angela

ROM

22.91

3

Bejnar

Monika

POL

22.97

4

Chebanu

Olena

UKR

22.97

5

Green

Emma

SWE

23.02

6

Rockmeier

Birgit

GER

23.03

7

Oyepitan

Abi

GBR

23.06

8

Beret-Martinel

Fabienne

FRA

23.28

9

Recio

Belén

ESP

23.39

 
400m

1

Pospelova

Svetlana

RUS

50.77

2

Sanders

Nicola

GBR

51.92

3

Hoffmann

Claudia

GER

52.81

4

Pyhyda

Nataliya

UKR

53.27

5

Radecka

Zuzanna

POL

53.32

6

Dahlgren

Beatrice

SWE

54.20

7

Anacharsis

Phara

FRA

54.24

8

Rus

Maria

ROM

54.93

9

Forcadell

Laia

ESP

54.97

 
800m

1

Klyuka

Svetlana

RUS

2:01.99

2

Gradzki

Monika

GER

2:04.13

3

Martínez

Mayte

ESP

2:04.16

4

Lemiesz

Aneta

POL

2:04.21

5

Fouguet

Virginnie

FRA

2:04.90

6

Neacsu

Mihaela

ROM

2:07.09

7

Ahlepil

Therese

SWE

2:08.13

8

Lyne

Rebecca

GBR

2:11.04

Petlyuk

Tetyana

UKR

DNF

 
1500m

1

Chizhenko

Yuliya

RUS

4:14.39

2

Essarokh

Latifa

FRA

4:14.76

3

Tobias

Nataliya

UKR

4:15.36

4

Dumbravean

Corina

ROM

4:16.68

5

Jakubczak

Anna

POL

4:17.09

6

Möldner

Antje

GER

4:17.95

7

Dobriskey

Lisa

GBR

4:18.13

8

Alfonso

Irene

ESP

4:19.68

9

Jonsson

Flo

SWE

4:20.91

 
3000m

1

Pavey

Jo

GBR

8:52.54

2

Syreva

Olesya

RUS

8:58.27

3

Lesman

Justyna

POL

9:02.64

4

Mockenhaupt

Sabrina

GER

9:05.20

5

Farhoun

Hanan

FRA

9:08.32

6

Holovchenko

Tetyana

UKR

9:15.09

7

Bejarano

Sonia

ESP

9:30.07

8

Dumbravean

Corina

ROM

9:39.26

9

Fransson

Anneli

SWE

9:45.74

 
5000m

1

Shobukhova

Liliya

RUS

16:18.23

2

Domínguez

Marta

ESP

16:25.21

3

Berkut

Nataliya

UKR

16:26.12

4

Chojecka

Lidia

POL

16:28.47

5

Mikitenko

Irina

GER

16:30.89

6

Butler

Kathy

GBR

16:34.75

7

Daunay

Christelle

FRA

16:42.60

8

Pîrtea

Adriana

ROM

16:50.00

9

Johansson

Christin

SWE

16:50.80

 
100m Hürden +0,8

1

Kallur

Susanna

SWE

12.69

2

Bolm

Kirsten

GER

12.74

3

Lamalle

Adrianna

FRA

12.90

4

Claxton

Sarah

GBR

13.01

5

Alozie

Glory

ESP

13.04

6

Snihur

Yevheniya

UKR

13.08

7

Pepelyayeva

Irina

RUS

13.11

8

Tigau

Viorica

ROM

13.36

9

Tokarska

Kaja

POL

13.69

 
400m Hürden

1

Danvers-Smith

Tasha

GBR

55.65

2

Isakova

Yevgeniya

RUS

55.82

3

Tereshchuk-Antipova

Tetyana

UKR

55.87

4

Morosanu

Angela

ROM

55.99

5

Jesien

Anna

POL

56.74

6

Mårtensson

Erica

SWE

57.68

7

Olivero

Cora

ESP

57.94

8

Kassambara

Aurore

FRA

58.12

9

Marx

Claudia

GER

58.72

 
3.000m Hindernis

1

Sidorchenkova

Yelena

RUS

9:45.73

2

Morató

Rosa-María

ESP

9:49.81

3

Kowalska

Katarzyna

POL

9:56.10

4

Olivarès

Élodie

FRA

9:57.15

5

Nilsson

Ida

SWE

10:04.78

6

Casandra

Cristina

ROM

10:08.08

8

Ihnatova

Yuliya

UKR

10:30.60

9

Bultmann

Birte

GER

10:50.03

 
Weitsprung

1

Kotova

Tatyana

RUS

6.67

2

Barber

Eunice

FRA

6.61

3

Lincoln-Saavedra,

Daniela

SWE

6.55

4

Anton

Adina

ROM

6.51

5

Sotherton

Kelly

GBR

6.50

6

Trybanska

Malgorzata

POL

6.49

7

Molchanova

Viktoriya

UKR

6.47

8

Montaner

Concepción

ESP

6.35

9

Tonn

Claudia

GER

6.19

 
Dreisprung

1

Saladuha

Olha

UKR

14.10

2

Gurova

Viktoriya

RUS

14.06

3

Gavrila

Adelina

ROM

14.00

4

Johansson

Camilla

SWE

13.75

5

Castrejana

Carlota

ESP

13.68

6

Fila

Aleksandra

POL

13.65

7

N'Zola

Theresa

FRA

13.24

8

Pobanz

Katja

GER

12.99

9

Williams

Nadia

GBR

12.55

 
Hochsprung

1

Bergqvist

Kajsa

SWE

1.97

2

Beitia

Ruth

ESP

1.95

3

Chicherova

Anna

RUS

1.92

4

Kovalenko

Iryna

UKR

1.89

5

Hartmann

Julia

GER

1.89

6

Skotnik

Melanie

FRA

1.89

7

Crane

Julie

GBR

1.85

8

Borkowska

Marta

POL

1.80

8

Pantelimon

Oana

ROM

1.80

 
Stabhochsprung

1

Pyrek

Monika

POL

4.75

2

Boslak

Vanessa

FRA

4.70

3

Ryjikh

Nastja

GER

4.55

4

Agirre

Naroa

ESP

4.50

5

Dennison

Kate

GBR

4.10

6

Persson

Linda

SWE

4.10

7

Vaylenko

Lyudmyla

UKR

3.90

Feofanova Svetlana RUS NH

 
Kugelstoßen

1

Lammert

Petra

GER

19.36

2

Khudoroshkina

Irina

RUS

18.29

3

Zabawska

Krystyna

POL

17.78

4

Manfrédi

Laurence

FRA

16.85

5

de la Puente

Martina

ESP

16.57

6

Nasonova

Tetyana

UKR

16.55

7

Duncan

Jo

GBR

16.48

8

Heltne

Anca

ROM

16.17

9

Engman

Helena

SWE

16.04

 
Diskuswerfen

1

Dietzsch

Franka

GER

65.54

2

Pishchalnikova

Darya

RUS

64.24

3

Grasu

Nicoleta

ROM

61.91

4

Potepa

Wioletta

POL

60.94

5

Söderberg

Anna

SWE

60.68

6

Antonova

Olena

UKR

59.60

7

Robert-Michon

Mélina

FRA

55.56

8

Quintanal

Irache

ESP

52.68

9

Derham

Zoe

GBR

26.02

 
Hammerwerfen

1

Lysenko

Tatyana

RUS

76.50

2

Skolimowska

Kamila

POL

68.16

3

Sekachyova

Iryna

UKR

67.96

4

Melinte

Mihaela

ROM

67.25

5

Castells

Berta

ESP

65.93

6

Perrin

Amélie

FRA

65.80

7

Nilsson

Cecilia

SWE

64.36

8

Derham

Zoe

GBR

61.62

Heidler

Betty

GER

NM

 
Speerwerfen

1

Madejczyk

Barbara

POL

64.08

2

Moldovan

Felicia

ROM

60.49

3

Chilla

Mercedes

ESP

60.22

4

Chernova

Lada

RUS

59.87

5

Suthe

Annika

GER

59.27

6

Ivankova

Olha

UKR

58.70

7

Sayers

Goldie

GBR

56.75

8

Walter

Sarah

FRA

56.71

9

Petersson

Annika

SWE

56.08

 
4x100m

1

Russland

RUS

43.71

2

Frankreich

FRA

43.75

3

Ukraine

UKR

43.86

4

Schweden

SWE

44.53

5

Spanien

ESP

44.87

6

Polen

POL

44.90

Deutschland
(Wakan, Wagner, B. Rockmeier, Sailer)

GER

DSQ

Rumänien

ROM

DNF

Großbritannien

GBR

DNF

 
4x100m (B-Lauf)

1

Russland

RUS

42.97

2

Deutschland
(Wakan, Wagner, B. Rockmeier, Sailer)

GER

43.53

3

Ukraine

UKR

44.01

4

Polen

POL

44.43

5

Frankreich

FRA

44.61

Großbritannien

GBR

DNF

Spanien

ESP

DNS

 
4x400m

1

Russland

RUS

3:23.51

2

Polen

POL

3:26.60

3

Großbritannien

GBR

3:26.98

4

Deutschland
(Fink, Pollmächer, Marx, Hoffmann)

GER

3:28.86

5

Ukraine

UKR

3:32.87

6

Frankreich

FRA

3:32.95

7

Schweden

SWE

3:34.81

8

Rumänien

ROM

3:35.41

9

Spanien

ESP

3:37.07

 
Endstand:

Russland

155

Polen

111.5

Ukraine

99

Frankreich

98

Deutschland

93

Spanien

90

Großbritannien

85

Schweden

81

Rumänien

76.5

 


Nach oben