Ergebnisse

 

Golden League-Meeting in Oslo (15.06.07)

Mńnner

 

Frauen

100 METER
Lauf 1 - Wind:+0.9m/s
1 Powell Asafa JAM 9.94
2 Obikwelu Francis POR 10.06
3 Fasuba Olusoji NGR 10.25
4 Lewis-Francis Mark GBR 10.25
5 Burns Marc TRI 10.26
6 Brown Darrel TRI 10.28
7 Rypdal Martin NOR 10.61
Devonish Marlon GBR DQ



100 METER
Lauf 2 - Wind:-1.1m/s

1 Devonish Marlon GBR 10.20
2 Carter Nesta JAM 10.28
3 Williamson Simeon GBR 10.49
4 Johnsen Henrik NOR 10.76
5 Mogstad Christian NOR 10.79
6 Rypdal Rasmus NOR 10.92
Malcolm Christian GBR DNF
Campbell Clement JAM DQ

 

200 METER - Wind:+2.5m/s

1 Wissman Johan SWE 20.32
2 Dzingai Brian ZIM 20.32
3 Saidy Ndure-Jaysuma GAM 20.53
4 Hession Paul IRL 20.53
5 Waugh Ainsley JAM 20.62
6 Beyens Kristof BEL 20.74
7 Douglas Caimin NED 20.84
8 Mogstad Christian NOR 21.43

 

800 METER

1 Al-Azemi Mohammad KUW 1:44.56
2 Al Salhi Mohammed KSA 1:44.89
3 Chepkirwok Abraham UGA 1:44.95
4 Rimmer Michael GBR 1:45.54
5 Yego Alfred- Kirwa KEN 1:45.91
6 Olmedo Manuel ESP 1:46.06
7 Madi Nabil ALG 1:46.57
8 Claesson Mattias SWE 1:48.81
9 Daehlin ┼dne- Svahn NOR 1:48.96
10 Flo Stian NOR 1:51.58
Martiak Antoine FRA DNF

 

1500 METER

1 Kipruto Brimin- Kiprop KEN 3:36.27
2 Fernßndez ┴lvaro ESP 3:36.40
3 RodrÝguez ┴lvaro ESP 3:37.04
4 ╔raud Guillaume FRA 3:38.16
5 Boulahfane Kamal ALG 3:38.39
6 McCormick Nick GBR 3:38.46
7 Kirui Bernard KEN 3:39.72
8 Biwott Yusuf- Kibet KEN 3:39.95
9 Nolan James IRL 3:45.57
10 Velde Morten NOR 3:47.30
11 Kvalheim Bňrd NOR 3:47.44
12 Mňkestad Kjetil NOR 3:49.03
13 Bergem Einar- Gauslaa NOR 3:53.56
14 Br°ndbo Joachim NOR 3:55.01
Esho Benson- Marrianyi KEN DNF

 

MEILE

1 Kaouch Adil MAR 3:51.14
2 Choge Augustine- Kiprono KEN 3:51.62
3 Baddeley Andrew GBR 3:51.95
4 Komen Daniel- Kipchirchir KEN 3:52.19
5 Casado Arturo ESP 3:52.35
6 Gallardo Sergio ESP 3:52.38
7 Songok Isaac- Kiprono KEN 3:52.85
8 Simotwo Suleiman- Kipses KEN 3:53.08
9 Mottram Craig AUS 3:54.57
10 Kipchirchir Alex KEN 3:55.96
11 Ali Belal Mansoor BRN 3:56.17
12 Boukensa Tarek ALG 3:56.37
13 Iguider Abdalaati MAR 3:59.79
Kimutai Philemon- Kipkorir KEN DNF
Kipchoge Gilbert KEN DNF

 

110 METER H▄RDEN
Lauf 1 - Wind:-0.3m/s

1 Moore Anwar USA 13.26
2 Payne David USA 13.27
3 Blaschek Thomas GER 13.46
4 Brown Joel USA 13.51
5 Turner Andrew GBR 13.56
6 Qui˝ˇnez Jackson ESP 13.65
7 Sedoc Gregory NED 13.73
8 Oliver David USA 14.75



110 METER H▄RDEN
Lauf 2 - Wind:+1.1m/s

1 Naito Masato JPN 13.58
2 Hughes Robby USA 13.59
3 Sharman William GBR 13.68
4 Stavang Eivind NOR 14.16
5 Rostad Magnus- Husby NOR 14.47

 

DREISPRUNG

1 Idowu Phillips GBR 17.35 +0.9
2 Olsson Christian SWE 17.33 +1.2
3 Wilson Aarik USA 17.26 0
4 Douglas Nathan GBR 17.18 +1.2
5 Gregˇrio Jadel BRA 17.12 -0.4
6 Davis Walter USA 17.00 -0.4
7 ╔vora Nelson POR 16.92 +1
8 Burkenya Danil RUS 16.60 +0.4
9 Kapek Julien FRA 16.43 +1.3
10 Ytterhaugh Lars NOR 15.41 -0.4

 

DISKUSWERFEN

1 Alekna Virgilijus LTU 70.51
2 Kanter Gerd EST 66.33
3 Malachowski Piotr POL 66.00
4 Pestano Mario ESP 65.71
5 Waltz Ian USA 63.98
6 K÷vßgˇ Zoltßn HUN 62.80
7 Rome Jarred USA 62.58
8 Tammert Aleksander EST 62.25
9 Myklebust Gaute NOR 57.29

 

SPEERWERFEN

1 Pitkńmńki Tero FIN 88.78
2 Greer Breaux USA 88.73
3 Thorkildsen Andreas NOR 87.79
4 MartÝnez Guillermo CUB 85.30
5 Arvidsson Magnus SWE 84.10
6 Makarov Sergey RUS 83.88
7 Ivanov Aleksandr RUS 81.95
8 Wirkkala Teemu FIN 80.72
Vasilevskis Vadims LAT NM


100 METER
Lauf 1 - Wind:+0.4m/s
1 Durst Stephanie USA 11.22
2 Brooks Sheri-Ann JAM 11.23
3 Mothersill Cydonie CAY 11.25
4 Gevaert Kim BEL 11.25
5 Ferguson-McKenzie Debbie BAH 11.27
6 Lalova Ivet BUL 11.32
7 Okparaebo Ezinne NOR 11.56
8 Simpson Sherone JAM 11.64

 

100 METER
Lauf 2 - Wind:+0.7m/s

1 Jones LaVerne ISV 11.32
2 Rusakova Natalya RUS 11.35
3 Pillay Geraldine RSA 11.35
4 Maduaka Joice GBR 11.41
5 Cox Crystal USA 11.43
6 Boyle Anna IRL 11.84
7 Akinyemi Folake NOR 11.93
8 Eritsland Siri NOR 11.96

 

400 METER

1 Richards Sanya USA 50.26
2 Thiam Amy-Mbacke SEN 51.22
3 Williams Shericka JAM 51.32
4 Lewis Tamsyn AUS 51.86
5 Amertil Christine BAH 52.02
6 Okoro Marilyn GBR 52.80
7 Mńgi Maris EST 54.36
Spencer Kaliese JAM DNS

 

400 METER - Lauf 2 

1 Hauge Benedikte NOR 54.94
2 H°vik Helgesen Irene NOR 55.08
3 Tomb Stine- Meland NOR 56.46
4 Borge Martine- Eikemo NOR 56.94
5 Nordt°mme Liv-Miriam NOR 57.22
6 Bruknapp Heidi- Ann NOR 57.41
7 R°nhovde Ingvild NOR 57.50
8 Isern Cecile- Benedicte NOR 57.65

 

1500 METER

1 Jamal Maryam- Yusuf BRN 4:01.44
2 Chizhenko Yuliya RUS 4:01.58
3 Lishchynska Iryna UKR 4:01.82
4 Kibiwot Viola KEN 4:03.84
5 Jamieson Sarah AUS 4:04.60
6 Douma-Hussar Carmen CAN 4:05.91
7 Dobriskey Lisa GBR 4:06.22
8 Fuentes-Pila Iris ESP 4:07.23
9 Lakhouad Btissam MAR 4:07.69
10 MartÝnez Mayte ESP 4:09.17
11 Tobias Nataliya UKR 4:09.63
12 Stellingwerff Hilary CAN 4:10.20
13 Kvarberg Ragnhild NOR 4:11.17
Lyngstad Hanne NOR DNF
Macharia Faith KEN DNF
Roman Sonja SLO DNF

 

5000 METER

1 Defar Meseret ETH 14:16.63
2 Cheruiyot Vivian KEN 14:22.51
3 Ngetich Priscah- Jepleting KEN 14:44.51
4 Dibaba Ejegayehu ETH 14:45.22
5 Gurmu Workitu- Ayanu ETH 14:50.15
6 Alaoui Selsouli- Mariem MAR 14:57.26
7 Barasa Linet- Chepkwemoi KEN 14:57.29
8 Mockenhaupt Sabrina GER 15:10.32
9 Weissteiner Silvia ITA 15:14.11
10 Ejigu Sentayehu ETH 15:27.84
Chojecka Lidia POL DNF
Komyagina Olga RUS DNF

 

3000 METER HINDERNIS

1 Jepkorir Eunice KEN 9:19.44
2 MacFarlane Donna AUS 9:26.63
3 Hinds Korene JAM 9:28.86
4 Janowska Wioletta POL 9:30.77
5 Tadese Mekdes- Bekele ETH 9:32.05
6 Engeset Kristine- Eikrem NOR 9:34.28
7 Hyman Mardrea JAM 9:37.50
8 Dejaeghere Veerle BEL 9:38.81
9 OlivarŔs ╔lodie FRA 9:40.41
10 Gr°vdal Karoline- Bjerkeli NOR 9:40.47
11 Hayakari Minori JPN 9:44.07
12 Kipkemoi Gladys- Jerotich KEN 9:46.46
13 Sidorchenkova Yelena RUS 9:47.19
14 McGettigan Roisin IRL 9:49.35
15 Fjortoft Silje NOR 9:57.98
16 Fuentes-Pila Zulema ESP 10:00.89
17 Johansson Christin SWE 10:09.43
Chepchumba Salome KEN DNF

 

100 METER H▄RDEN
Lauf 1 - Wind:-0.1m/s

1 Perry Michelle USA 12.70
2 Kallur Susanna SWE 12.76
3 Ennis-London Delloreen JAM 12.78
4 Whyte Angela CAN 12.87
5 Onyia Josephine NGR 12.93
6 Bolm Kirsten GER 13.15
7 O'Rourke Derval IRL 13.19
Foster-Hylton Brigitte JAM DNS

 

100 METER H▄RDEN
Lauf 2 - Wind:+0.6m/s

1 Lamalle Adrianna FRA 13.02
2 Kallur Jenny SWE 13.16
3 Vukicevic Christina NOR 13.23
4 Lenskiy Irina ISR 13.28
5 McGreavy Sara GBR 13.54
6 Berings Eline BEL 13.70
7 Hagle Marie NOR 14.10
ěrving Tale NOR DQ

 

HOCHSPRUNG

1 Slesarenko Yelena RUS 2.02
2 VlaÜic Blanka CRO 1.98
3 Palamar Vita UKR 1.96
4 Hellebaut Tia BEL 1.96
5 Bergqvist Kajsa SWE 1.93
6 Beitia Ruth ESP 1.90
6 Di Martino Antonietta ITA 1.90
8 Forrester Nicole CAN 1.85
9 Chicherova Anna RUS 1.85
9 KlŘft Carolina SWE 1.85

 

STABHOCHSPRUNG

1 Isinbaeva Yelena RUS 4.85
2 Pyrek Monika POL 4.60
3 Polnova Tatyana RUS 4.55
4 Golubchikova Yuliya RUS 4.55
5 Murer Fabiana BRA 4.45
6 Badurovß Katerina CZE 4.30
7 Spiegelburg Silke GER 4.30
8 Larsňsen Cathrine NOR 4.00


Nach oben