1 |
178 |
Gerlee Sascha |
1975 |
|
OTB Osnabrück |
3015 |
|
|
|
23,98 -0,2 (695) |
45,43 m
(521) (1216) |
6,03 m -1,6 (593) (1809) |
29,24 m
(450) (2259) |
4:28,20
(756) (3015) |
|
2 |
141 |
Fuhrmann Wolfgang |
1974 |
|
LG ASV DSHS Köln |
2931 |
|
|
|
24,71 -0,3 (631) |
51,94 m
(617) (1248) |
5,92 m -0,7 (569) (1817) |
36,67 m
(597) (2414) |
5:07,54
(517) (2931) |
|
3 |
143 |
Kemper Holger |
1974 |
|
LG ASV DSHS Köln |
2897 |
|
|
|
25,87 -0,5 (535) |
53,55 m
(641) (1176) |
5,98 m +0,5 (582) (1758) |
36,91 m
(602) (2360) |
5:03,99
(537) (2897) |
|
4 |
42 |
Neidhold Daniel |
1976 |
|
LG HNF Hamburg |
2865 |
|
|
|
24,45 -0,2 (653) |
51,70 m
(614) (1267) |
5,85 m -1,6 (554) (1821) |
34,62 m
(556) (2377) |
5:12,89
(488) (2865) |
|
5 |
81 |
Molinari Marco |
1976 |
|
Rastatter TV |
2853 |
|
|
|
24,33 -0,2 (664) |
42,83 m
(483) (1147) |
6,17 m -0,8 (624) (1771) |
33,21 m
(528) (2299) |
5:00,97
(554) (2853) |
|
6 |
124 |
Gerdes Marc |
1978 |
|
TuS Sythen |
2688 |
|
|
|
24,66 -0,3 (635) |
42,36 m
(476) (1111) |
6,03 m +0,3 (593) (1704) |
26,39 m
(394) (2098) |
4:54,77
(590) (2688) |
|
7 |
125 |
Hansel Lars |
1976 |
|
TuS Sythen |
2641 |
|
|
|
25,18 -0,3 (591) |
48,07 m
(560) (1151) |
5,69 m -3,1 (521) (1672) |
32,98 m
(523) (2195) |
5:20,77
(446) (2641) |
|
8 |
120 |
Cipa Carsten |
1977 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
2539 |
|
|
|
27,08 -0,5 (442) |
49,52 m
(581) (1023) |
5,37 m +2,1 (455) (1478) |
30,89 m
(482) (1960) |
4:56,61
(579) (2539) |
|
9 |
142 |
Strauch Thomas |
1975 |
|
LG ASV DSHS Köln |
2534 |
|
|
|
23,41 -0,3 (747) |
28,63 m
(280) (1027) |
6,21 m -0,6 (632) (1659) |
21,20 m
(295) (1954) |
4:56,47
(580) (2534) |
|
10 |
129 |
Michalik Marc |
1976 |
|
LAG Gütersloh |
2447 |
|
|
|
26,02 -0,2 (523) |
40,80 m
(454) (977) |
5,48 m +0,6 (477) (1454) |
28,16 m
(428) (1882) |
4:59,07
(565) (2447) |
|
11 |
119 |
Cipa Dirk |
1975 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
2375 |
|
|
|
27,31 -0,5 (425) |
48,75 m
(570) (995) |
4,73 m -0,5 (332) (1327) |
37,41 m
(612) (1939) |
5:22,69
(436) (2375) |
|
12 |
118 |
Wegfahrt Philipp |
1978 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
2302 |
|
|
|
25,88 -0,3 (534) |
39,17 m
(430) (964) |
5,60 m +1,8 (502) (1466) |
25,00 m
(367) (1833) |
5:16,48
(469) (2302) |
|
13 |
22 |
Uhlisch Kristoffer |
1976 |
|
LG Offenbach |
2295 |
|
|
|
25,86 -0,3 (535) |
35,85 m
(382) (917) |
5,30 m +0,3 (441) (1358) |
24,95 m
(366) (1724) |
4:58,04
(571) (2295) |
|
14 |
126 |
Knepper Markus |
1977 |
|
TuS Sythen |
2204 |
|
|
|
26,26 -0,5 (504) |
36,10 m
(386) (890) |
5,38 m +0,9 (457) (1347) |
19,56 m
(264) (1611) |
4:54,37
(593) (2204) |
|
15 |
58 |
Rümpler Markus |
1975 |
|
TSV Münnerstadt |
2139 |
|
|
|
25,60 -0,5 (556) |
34,41 m
(362) (918) |
5,69 m -0,3 (521) (1439) |
26,51 m
(396) (1835) |
5:50,65
(304) (2139) |
|
16 |
18 |
Lorenz Jochen |
1975 |
|
LG Odenwald |
2061 |
|
|
|
27,09 -0,2 (441) |
34,01 m
(356) (797) |
5,23 m +2,0 (427) (1224) |
26,37 m
(394) (1618) |
5:21,30
(443) (2061) |
|
17 |
25 |
Schiller René |
1976 |
|
TSG Worfelden |
1812 |
|
|
|
28,00 -0,2 (377) |
41,57 m
(465) (842) |
5,23 m +1,5 (427) (1269) |
27,50 m
(416) (1685) |
6:38,97
(127) (1812) |
|
|
54 |
Wollensah Carsten |
1975 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
n.a. |
|
|
|
25,74 -0,5 (545) |
47,94 m
(558) (1103) |
5,96 m -0,8 (578) (1681) |
27,43 m
(414) (2095) |
n.a.
|
|
1 |
53 |
Heimstädt Dieter |
1971 |
|
LAG Mittlere Isar |
3004 |
|
|
|
24,59 -0,5 (641) |
33,71 m
(538) (1179) |
6,18 m -1,8 (626) (1805) |
49,09 m
(575) (2380) |
4:49,15
(624) (3004) |
|
2 |
249 |
Schulze Andreas |
1969 |
|
Rastatter TV |
2881 |
|
|
|
23,35 +0,0 (752) |
26,96 m
(405) (1157) |
5,97 m -1,0 (580) (1737) |
39,15 m
(430) (2167) |
4:34,77
(714) (2881) |
|
3 |
196 |
Illig Heiko |
1970 |
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
2856 |
|
|
|
25,96 +0,0 (527) |
34,05 m
(545) (1072) |
6,10 m -0,9 (608) (1680) |
52,28 m
(622) (2302) |
5:01,05
(554) (2856) |
|
4 |
236 |
Andres Stephan |
1969 |
|
TV Nussdorf |
2725 |
|
|
|
25,72 -1,0 (547) |
35,57 m
(575) (1122) |
5,56 m +0,8 (494) (1616) |
48,02 m
(559) (2175) |
5:01,74
(550) (2725) |
|
5 |
132 |
Striewe Michael |
1973 |
|
LC Paderborn |
2694 |
|
|
|
25,01 -0,5 (605) |
35,23 m
(568) (1173) |
5,75 m -0,5 (533) (1706) |
46,09 m
(531) (2237) |
5:18,75
(457) (2694) |
|
6 |
211 |
Kilburg Ulrich |
1971 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2607 |
|
|
|
25,02 -0,5 (604) |
22,32 m
(316) (920) |
5,25 m -0,4 (431) (1351) |
36,56 m
(393) (1744) |
4:12,51
(863) (2607) |
|
7 |
130 |
Westphal Gerd |
1964 |
|
LC Paderborn |
2564 |
|
|
|
26,13 -1,0 (514) |
31,07 m
(486) (1000) |
5,76 m +0,5 (535) (1535) |
41,24 m
(460) (1995) |
4:58,37
(569) (2564) |
|
8 |
74 |
Schneider Volker |
1972 |
|
LC Rothaus Breisgau |
2551 |
|
|
|
24,80 -0,5 (623) |
24,80 m
(363) (986) |
6,00 m -0,2 (587) (1573) |
34,93 m
(369) (1942) |
4:51,68
(609) (2551) |
|
9 |
133 |
Schäfers Thorsten |
1973 |
|
LC Paderborn |
2545 |
|
|
|
26,21 -0,5 (508) |
37,08 m
(605) (1113) |
5,78 m +0,0 (540) (1653) |
43,57 m
(494) (2147) |
5:30,31
(398) (2545) |
|
10 |
12 |
Astheimer Thorsten |
1971 |
|
LG Rüsselsheim |
2382 |
|
|
|
25,53 +0,0 (562) |
28,95 m
(444) (1006) |
5,52 m +0,8 (485) (1491) |
40,14 m
(444) (1935) |
5:20,55
(447) (2382) |
|
11 |
70 |
Hoffmann Jan |
1969 |
|
TG 48 Würzburg |
2321 |
|
|
|
26,78 -1,0 (464) |
32,44 m
(513) (977) |
5,15 m -2,0 (411) (1388) |
46,31 m
(534) (1922) |
5:30,00
(399) (2321) |
|
12 |
144 |
Schefthaler Andreas |
1971 |
|
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
2108 |
|
|
|
25,96 -1,0 (527) |
24,47 m
(357) (884) |
5,01 m +0,3 (384) (1268) |
36,34 m
(389) (1657) |
5:19,79
(451) (2108) |
|
13 |
131 |
Simon Ralf |
1968 |
|
LC Paderborn |
2095 |
|
|
|
27,35 -1,0 (422) |
26,22 m
(391) (813) |
4,81 m -0,4 (346) (1159) |
34,99 m
(370) (1529) |
4:58,95
(566) (2095) |
|
14 |
146 |
Lenz Hartmut |
1963 |
|
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
1475 |
|
|
|
26,82 +0,0 (461) |
22,44 m
(318) (779) |
4,26 m -0,9 (249) (1028) |
20,66 m
(170) (1198) |
5:56,76
(277) (1475) |
|
15 |
145 |
Kiesheyer Heinrich |
1967 |
|
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
1447 |
|
|
|
30,32 +0,0 (233) |
27,57 m
(417) (650) |
4,20 m -0,7 (239) (889) |
45,25 m
(519) (1408) |
7:17,30
(39) (1447) |
|
1 |
96 |
Fimpel Rainer |
1966 |
|
TG Biberach |
2660 |
|
|
|
5,67 m -1,9 (516) |
41,12 m
(458) (974) |
24,47 +0,2 (652) (1626) |
26,62 m
(398) (2024) |
4:47,10
(636) (2660) |
|
2 |
112 |
Glück Andreas |
1967 |
|
LG Welfen |
2592 |
|
|
|
5,36 m -1,9 (453) |
46,31 m
(534) (987) |
26,42 +0,2 (491) (1478) |
36,57 m
(595) (2073) |
5:07,14
(519) (2592) |
|
3 |
91 |
Hachenthal Achim |
1964 |
|
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
2554 |
|
|
|
5,30 m -0,9 (441) |
48,79 m
(571) (1012) |
26,60 -0,9 (478) (1490) |
28,92 m
(443) (1933) |
4:49,63
(621) (2554) |
|
4 |
89 |
Schumacher Martin |
1966 |
|
LAC Saarlouis |
2351 |
|
|
|
5,73 m -1,0 (529) |
29,41 m
(291) (820) |
26,17 +0,2 (511) (1331) |
27,12 m
(408) (1739) |
4:51,11
(612) (2351) |
|
5 |
168 |
Kerpen Peter |
1966 |
|
Turnverein Rheinbach |
2313 |
|
|
|
5,23 m -1,2 (427) |
32,81 m
(339) (766) |
25,87 +0,2 (535) (1301) |
26,75 m
(401) (1702) |
4:51,25
(611) (2313) |
|
6 |
128 |
Maximowitz Dirk |
1966 |
|
LG Halver-Schalksmühle |
2279 |
|
|
|
5,38 m -0,9 (457) |
40,03 m
(443) (900) |
26,79 -0,9 (463) (1363) |
30,25 m
(469) (1832) |
5:20,59
(447) (2279) |
|
7 |
167 |
Chavet Michael |
1965 |
|
Turnverein Rheinbach |
2248 |
|
|
|
5,50 m -0,5 (481) |
37,27 m
(403) (884) |
27,05 -0,9 (444) (1328) |
32,08 m
(506) (1834) |
5:26,97
(414) (2248) |
|
8 |
169 |
König Stephan |
1968 |
|
Turnverein Rheinbach |
2246 |
|
|
|
5,35 m -0,7 (451) |
33,40 m
(347) (798) |
25,78 +0,2 (542) (1340) |
23,85 m
(345) (1685) |
4:59,75
(561) (2246) |
|
9 |
210 |
Hassane Chaibou |
1964 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2239 |
|
|
|
5,26 m +0,2 (433) |
33,95 m
(355) (788) |
24,64 +0,2 (637) (1425) |
18,32 m
(241) (1666) |
4:57,73
(573) (2239) |
|
10 |
83 |
Schleich Joachim |
1965 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2162 |
|
|
|
5,56 m -0,7 (494) |
25,80 m
(241) (735) |
25,74 +0,2 (545) (1280) |
18,39 m
(242) (1522) |
4:46,44
(640) (2162) |
|
11 |
204 |
Weber Thomas |
1967 |
|
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2112 |
|
|
|
5,25 m -1,0 (431) |
39,25 m
(431) (862) |
26,72 -0,9 (469) (1331) |
31,91 m
(502) (1833) |
5:56,43
(279) (2112) |
|
12 |
105 |
Götz Michael |
1966 |
|
Sport- und Gesangv. Murr |
1819 |
|
|
|
4,69 m -0,9 (324) |
25,96 m
(243) (567) |
28,53 -0,9 (341) (908) |
19,56 m
(264) (1172) |
4:45,31
(647) (1819) |
|
13 |
212 |
Weber Stefan |
1967 |
|
LG Idar-Oberstein |
1817 |
|
|
|
5,24 m -0,5 (429) |
48,56 m
(567) (996) |
29,27 -0,9 (295) (1291) |
33,11 m
(526) (1817) |
aufg.
|
|
14 |
209 |
Bauer Christian |
1967 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1718 |
|
|
|
5,05 m -1,0 (392) |
26,24 m
(247) (639) |
28,14 -0,9 (367) (1006) |
16,30 m
(204) (1210) |
5:09,21
(508) (1718) |
|
1 |
85 |
Laub Udo |
1959 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2527 |
|
|
|
5,43 m -1,1 (467) |
31,62 m
(496) (963) |
26,41 -0,6 (492) (1455) |
45,14 m
(517) (1972) |
5:00,77
(555) (2527) |
|
2 |
208 |
Baum Wolfgang |
1963 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2394 |
|
|
|
5,49 m +0,4 (479) |
35,70 m
(578) (1057) |
28,49 -0,6 (344) (1401) |
40,93 m
(456) (1857) |
5:03,98
(537) (2394) |
|
3 |
206 |
Brandt Dr. Bert |
1963 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2313 |
|
|
|
5,00 m +0,4 (382) |
29,59 m
(456) (838) |
26,42 -0,6 (491) (1329) |
42,39 m
(477) (1806) |
5:09,32
(507) (2313) |
|
4 |
233 |
Gehrum Stefan |
1961 |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
2307 |
|
|
|
5,10 m -0,9 (402) |
29,83 m
(461) (863) |
26,28 +1,4 (502) (1365) |
40,42 m
(448) (1813) |
5:11,76
(494) (2307) |
|
5 |
26 |
Wrasmann Frank |
1962 |
|
TSV 09 Twiste |
2053 |
|
|
|
5,15 m +0,0 (411) |
26,10 m
(388) (799) |
27,38 -0,1 (420) (1219) |
31,57 m
(321) (1540) |
5:08,34
(513) (2053) |
|
6 |
4 |
Wagner Robert |
1962 |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1974 |
|
|
|
4,79 m -0,3 (343) |
20,73 m
(286) (629) |
24,90 +1,4 (614) (1243) |
30,44 m
(305) (1548) |
5:24,67
(426) (1974) |
|
7 |
149 |
Sicora Jörg |
1962 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
1959 |
|
|
|
4,91 m -0,8 (365) |
29,38 m
(452) (817) |
25,57 +1,4 (559) (1376) |
35,87 m
(383) (1759) |
6:16,63
(200) (1959) |
|
8 |
134 |
Hoffmann Hartmut |
1962 |
|
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal |
1955 |
|
|
|
4,59 m -0,7 (306) |
26,48 m
(396) (702) |
28,46 -0,6 (346) (1048) |
37,75 m
(410) (1458) |
5:11,16
(497) (1955) |
|
9 |
86 |
Maier Erich |
1959 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
1946 |
|
|
|
4,82 m -1,1 (348) |
25,71 m
(381) (729) |
26,78 -0,1 (464) (1193) |
32,27 m
(331) (1524) |
5:25,48
(422) (1946) |
|
10 |
113 |
Hutter Klaus-Dieter |
1961 |
|
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen |
1903 |
|
|
|
5,67 m -1,1 (516) |
23,23 m
(333) (849) |
26,85 -0,1 (459) (1308) |
31,75 m
(324) (1632) |
5:58,41
(271) (1903) |
|
11 |
165 |
Mohrmann Andreas |
1962 |
|
Turnverein Rheinbach |
1881 |
|
|
|
5,39 m -0,8 (459) |
23,47 m
(338) (797) |
28,01 -0,6 (376) (1173) |
34,64 m
(365) (1538) |
5:41,93
(343) (1881) |
|
12 |
139 |
Neumann Frank |
1963 |
|
Turnverein Hoffnungsthal |
1864 |
|
|
|
4,94 m -0,5 (371) |
19,13 m
(256) (627) |
26,66 -0,6 (473) (1100) |
35,27 m
(374) (1474) |
5:31,92
(390) (1864) |
|
13 |
84 |
Heinzmann Dieter |
1960 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
1815 |
|
|
|
5,25 m +0,2 (431) |
22,39 m
(317) (748) |
27,19 -0,6 (434) (1182) |
28,48 m
(278) (1460) |
5:39,28
(355) (1815) |
|
14 |
232 |
Höll Peter |
1960 |
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1791 |
|
|
|
4,73 m -0,4 (332) |
20,26 m
(277) (609) |
25,89 +1,4 (533) (1142) |
29,46 m
(292) (1434) |
5:38,88
(357) (1791) |
|
15 |
180 |
Spence Richard |
1960 |
|
OTB Osnabrück |
1733 |
|
|
|
4,78 m -0,4 (341) |
27,36 m
(413) (754) |
30,40 +1,4 (229) (983) |
29,69 m
(295) (1278) |
5:19,05
(455) (1733) |
|
16 |
207 |
Andries Kurt |
1962 |
|
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1434 |
|
|
|
4,51 m -1,0 (292) |
19,54 m
(263) (555) |
29,38 -0,1 (288) (843) |
29,77 m
(296) (1139) |
5:52,70
(295) (1434) |
|
17 |
221 |
Wenz Armin |
1963 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
1281 |
|
|
|
4,39 m -0,6 (271) |
16,10 m
(200) (471) |
28,95 -0,1 (314) (785) |
24,58 m
(224) (1009) |
5:58,13
(272) (1281) |
|
18 |
15 |
Schabinger Hans-Peter |
1962 |
|
LG Rodgau |
1216 |
|
|
|
3,54 m +0,4 (136) |
29,61 m
(457) (593) |
32,24 -0,1 (138) (731) |
40,77 m
(453) (1184) |
7:21,25
(32) (1216) |
|
|
1 |
Frömel Martin |
1962 |
|
TV Eschhofen |
n.a. |
|
|
|
4,36 m -0,8 (266) |
25,18 m
(371) (637) |
30,25 -0,1 (237) (874) |
o.g.V.
(874) |
n.a.
|
|
1 |
192 |
Lüers Heiner |
1958 |
|
TSG Westerstede |
2312 |
|
|
|
25,88 -2,0 (534) |
30,22 m
(302) (836) |
5,48 m +3,2 (477) (1313) |
31,31 m
(490) (1803) |
5:09,02
(509) (2312) |
|
2 |
27 |
Höner Thomas |
1954 |
|
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
2200 |
|
|
|
26,70 -2,0 (470) |
36,04 m
(385) (855) |
5,48 m +1,3 (477) (1332) |
31,24 m
(489) (1821) |
5:34,23
(379) (2200) |
|
3 |
235 |
Mayer Peter |
1955 |
|
LC Haßloch |
2140 |
|
|
|
27,60 -2,0 (404) |
37,18 m
(401) (805) |
4,95 m +1,6 (373) (1178) |
29,38 m
(452) (1630) |
5:08,77
(510) (2140) |
|
4 |
195 |
Hickisch Joachim |
1955 |
|
LAV Zeven |
2101 |
|
|
|
27,06 -2,0 (443) |
33,91 m
(355) (798) |
5,24 m +2,3 (429) (1227) |
29,14 m
(448) (1675) |
5:24,61
(426) (2101) |
|
5 |
161 |
Szafranski Martin |
1958 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
2091 |
|
|
|
27,09 -1,8 (441) |
39,90 m
(441) (882) |
5,25 m +1,5 (431) (1313) |
30,05 m
(465) (1778) |
5:48,46
(313) (2091) |
|
6 |
93 |
Lucas Gerhard |
1956 |
|
LA Team Saar |
1961 |
|
|
|
27,74 -2,0 (395) |
37,55 m
(407) (802) |
5,05 m +1,9 (392) (1194) |
23,55 m
(339) (1533) |
5:24,21
(428) (1961) |
|
7 |
138 |
Gehlhaar Reinhard |
1956 |
|
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
1652 |
|
|
|
28,74 -1,8 (328) |
41,03 m
(457) (785) |
4,87 m +1,1 (358) (1143) |
27,72 m
(420) (1563) |
6:53,31
(89) (1652) |
|
8 |
176 |
Remmers Gerd |
1955 |
|
Heidmühler FC |
1614 |
|
|
|
28,96 -1,8 (314) |
30,10 m
(301) (615) |
4,49 m +1,6 (288) (903) |
32,14 m
(507) (1410) |
6:15,51
(204) (1614) |
|
9 |
163 |
Löhnhardt Ralf |
1958 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
1404 |
|
|
|
30,04 -1,8 (249) |
35,34 m
(375) (624) |
4,12 m +0,9 (225) (849) |
30,66 m
(477) (1326) |
6:57,70
(78) (1404) |
|
10 |
140 |
Huschka Christian |
1956 |
|
Kevelaerer SV 1890/1920 |
1399 |
|
|
|
27,83 -2,0 (388) |
27,15 m
(259) (647) |
4,65 m +2,0 (317) (964) |
23,64 m
(341) (1305) |
6:51,32
(94) (1399) |
|
11 |
94 |
Illner Hans |
1954 |
|
LA Team Saar |
1116 |
|
|
|
31,92 -1,8 (153) |
31,04 m
(314) (467) |
4,12 m +2,8 (225) (692) |
26,60 m
(398) (1090) |
7:25,16
(26) (1116) |
|
12 |
162 |
vom Ufer Birger |
1957 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
972 |
|
|
|
aufg. -1,8
|
32,94 m
(341) (341) |
2,98 m +3,9 (63) (404) |
33,48 m
(533) (937) |
7:19,24
(35) (972) |
|
13 |
230 |
Bozzelli Bernd |
1955 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
935 |
|
|
|
30,72 -1,8 (212) |
17,65 m
(130) (342) |
4,20 m +1,9 (239) (581) |
18,86 m
(251) (832) |
6:47,92
(103) (935) |
|
|
114 |
Hepperle Roland |
1955 |
|
LG Neckar-Enz |
ab. |
|
|
|
27,53 -2,0 (409) |
44,36 m
(506) (915) |
ab. +0,0
|
aufg.
|
|
|
1 |
202 |
König Rudolf |
1953 |
|
Saalfelder LV |
2237 |
|
|
|
25,09 -1,4 (598) |
31,36 m
(491) (1089) |
5,11 m +1,9 (404) (1493) |
43,71 m
(496) (1989) |
6:03,90
(248) (2237) |
|
2 |
43 |
Baseda Heinz |
1953 |
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg |
2190 |
|
|
|
27,58 -1,4 (406) |
28,99 m
(445) (851) |
5,14 m +2,1 (409) (1260) |
40,14 m
(444) (1704) |
5:13,26
(486) (2190) |
|
3 |
46 |
Dorschner Karl |
1951 |
|
TSV Dörfles-Esbach |
2174 |
|
|
|
25,92 -1,4 (531) |
25,93 m
(385) (916) |
5,26 m +2,1 (433) (1349) |
32,45 m
(334) (1683) |
5:12,30
(491) (2174) |
|
4 |
66 |
Hölzlberger Ludwig |
1949 |
|
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1904 |
|
|
|
30,88 -2,6 (203) |
29,62 m
(457) (660) |
4,82 m +0,9 (348) (1008) |
37,57 m
(407) (1415) |
5:12,69
(489) (1904) |
|
5 |
121 |
Weidmann Klaus |
1953 |
|
TSV Kirchlinde |
1643 |
|
|
|
28,56 -1,4 (339) |
27,36 m
(413) (752) |
5,00 m +1,7 (382) (1134) |
34,25 m
(359) (1493) |
6:31,70
(150) (1643) |
|
6 |
7 |
Kreutz Helmut |
1950 |
|
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
1638 |
|
|
|
29,74 -2,6 (266) |
29,58 m
(456) (722) |
4,48 m +1,5 (287) (1009) |
29,91 m
(298) (1307) |
5:44,52
(331) (1638) |
|
7 |
123 |
Gronau Helmut |
1951 |
|
LA SV Herten |
1567 |
|
|
|
27,42 -1,4 (417) |
30,92 m
(483) (900) |
4,64 m +1,7 (315) (1215) |
33,75 m
(352) (1567) |
(1567) |
|
8 |
170 |
Mussinghoff Herbert |
1949 |
|
Team Voreifel |
1492 |
|
|
|
32,25 -1,3 (138) |
35,94 m
(583) (721) |
4,19 m +3,5 (237) (958) |
34,48 m
(363) (1321) |
6:25,14
(171) (1492) |
|
9 |
228 |
Stiltz Wolfgang |
1953 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
1462 |
|
|
|
31,94 -1,3 (152) |
26,26 m
(391) (543) |
4,35 m +1,5 (264) (807) |
33,18 m
(344) (1151) |
5:49,04
(311) (1462) |
|
10 |
67 |
Schäfer Wolfgang |
1949 |
|
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1423 |
|
|
|
30,56 -2,6 (220) |
25,07 m
(368) (588) |
4,22 m +0,6 (242) (830) |
30,41 m
(305) (1135) |
5:54,22
(288) (1423) |
|
11 |
6 |
Kreutz Wolfgang |
1952 |
|
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
1410 |
|
|
|
29,95 -2,6 (254) |
26,62 m
(398) (652) |
4,48 m +2,0 (287) (939) |
29,13 m
(287) (1226) |
6:21,29
(184) (1410) |
|
12 |
65 |
Völk Franz |
1950 |
|
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1390 |
|
|
|
31,23 -2,6 (186) |
29,73 m
(459) (645) |
3,67 m +2,3 (155) (800) |
31,96 m
(327) (1127) |
6:00,21
(263) (1390) |
|
13 |
59 |
Diener Alfons |
1952 |
|
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
1287 |
|
|
|
29,30 -1,3 (293) |
26,00 m
(386) (679) |
4,28 m +1,3 (252) (931) |
33,99 m
(356) (1287) |
aufg.
|
|
14 |
242 |
Stalter Bernhard |
1953 |
|
LA Team Saar |
1054 |
|
|
|
33,46 -2,6 (90) |
25,03 m
(368) (458) |
4,14 m +1,0 (229) (687) |
27,59 m
(265) (952) |
6:48,29
(102) (1054) |
|
15 |
14 |
Müller Hans-Jürgen |
1952 |
|
LG Rodgau |
798 |
|
|
|
35,45 -1,3 (31) |
23,85 m
(345) (376) |
3,79 m +1,5 (173) (549) |
26,44 m
(249) (798) |
8:05,30
(0) (798) |
|
16 |
229 |
Böhmke Uwe |
1950 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
679 |
|
|
|
34,86 -1,3 (46) |
18,87 m
(251) (297) |
3,46 m +3,9 (125) (422) |
16,86 m
(120) (542) |
6:35,66
(137) (679) |
|
|
5 |
Penndorf Jörg |
1951 |
|
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
28,32 -1,3 (355) |
23,53 m
(339) (694) |
4,80 m +3,7 (345) (1039) |
ab.
|
|
|
1 |
29 |
Balschalarski Basilius |
1946 |
|
TuSpo Borken |
2011 |
|
|
|
4,75 m +2,0 (335) |
43,88 m
(499) (834) |
29,59 -3,0 (275) (1109) |
36,45 m
(593) (1702) |
5:49,31
(309) (2011) |
|
2 |
151 |
Loddeke Heinrich |
1947 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
1827 |
|
|
|
4,82 m +2,1 (348) |
30,12 m
(301) (649) |
29,16 -2,3 (301) (950) |
39,10 m
(646) (1596) |
6:08,40
(231) (1827) |
|
3 |
193 |
Lippoldes Udo |
1947 |
|
TSV Winnigstedt |
1782 |
|
|
|
4,79 m +3,1 (343) |
30,84 m
(311) (654) |
27,26 -1,9 (429) (1083) |
33,48 m
(533) (1616) |
6:26,71
(166) (1782) |
|
4 |
223 |
Busenbender Walter |
1947 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
1729 |
|
|
|
4,43 m +4,1 (278) |
28,35 m
(276) (554) |
28,11 -2,3 (369) (923) |
34,41 m
(552) (1475) |
6:02,43
(254) (1729) |
|
5 |
78 |
Gabel Heinz |
1946 |
|
LG Ortenau Nord |
1669 |
|
|
|
4,67 m +0,4 (321) |
36,50 m
(392) (713) |
29,04 -2,3 (309) (1022) |
29,48 m
(454) (1476) |
6:18,64
(193) (1669) |
|
6 |
213 |
Brück Herbert |
1946 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
1641 |
|
|
|
4,75 m +2,4 (335) |
34,98 m
(370) (705) |
29,69 -3,0 (269) (974) |
30,25 m
(469) (1443) |
6:17,37
(198) (1641) |
|
7 |
28 |
Meyer Siegfried |
1946 |
|
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
1565 |
|
|
|
4,45 m +2,3 (281) |
39,38 m
(433) (714) |
29,96 -2,3 (254) (968) |
36,66 m
(597) (1565) |
8:01,40
(0) (1565) |
|
8 |
100 |
Bahr Klaus-Eggert |
1944 |
|
LG Kernen |
1535 |
|
|
|
4,29 m +1,9 (254) |
25,92 m
(242) (496) |
29,49 -1,9 (281) (777) |
37,31 m
(610) (1387) |
6:32,03
(148) (1535) |
|
9 |
219 |
Hessert Helmut |
1946 |
|
LC Bingen |
1488 |
|
|
|
4,12 m +1,5 (225) |
44,45 m
(507) (732) |
32,59 -1,9 (124) (856) |
38,41 m
(632) (1488) |
aufg.
|
|
10 |
99 |
Hoffmann Otto |
1945 |
|
LG Kernen |
1468 |
|
|
|
3,82 m +2,3 (177) |
30,21 m
(302) (479) |
31,84 -1,9 (156) (635) |
35,04 m
(564) (1199) |
5:58,77
(269) (1468) |
|
11 |
224 |
Krämer Gerd |
1946 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
1445 |
|
|
|
4,33 m +3,0 (261) |
34,23 m
(359) (620) |
31,46 -1,9 (174) (794) |
31,85 m
(501) (1295) |
6:31,47
(150) (1445) |
|
12 |
175 |
Paschek Alexander |
1947 |
|
LG Hannover |
1379 |
|
|
|
4,17 m +3,6 (234) |
27,73 m
(267) (501) |
30,58 -3,0 (219) (720) |
25,59 m
(378) (1098) |
5:55,90
(281) (1379) |
|
13 |
55 |
Kachel Günter |
1944 |
|
LG Stadtwerke München |
1352 |
|
|
|
4,30 m +3,4 (255) |
27,75 m
(268) (523) |
29,37 -1,9 (288) (811) |
28,87 m
(442) (1253) |
6:49,09
(99) (1352) |
|
14 |
244 |
Zeisse Lutz |
1948 |
|
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
1233 |
|
|
|
4,27 m +3,6 (250) |
19,24 m
(151) (401) |
29,34 -3,0 (290) (691) |
28,51 m
(435) (1126) |
6:46,23
(107) (1233) |
|
15 |
17 |
Zeuch Willi |
1947 |
|
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra |
1042 |
|
|
|
4,04 m +1,0 (212) |
26,91 m
(256) (468) |
30,13 -3,0 (244) (712) |
23,09 m
(330) (1042) |
aufg.
|
|
16 |
227 |
Mann Wolfgang |
1944 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
913 |
|
|
|
4,59 m +0,8 (306) |
24,17 m
(218) (524) |
31,94 -3,0 (152) (676) |
18,11 m
(237) (913) |
aufg.
|
|
|
222 |
Wondra Heinz |
1948 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
ab. |
|
|
|
|
1 |
184 |
Schäfer Horst |
1940 |
|
VT Rinteln |
1575 |
|
|
|
4,20 m +1,0 (239) |
35,67 m
(577) (816) |
31,16 -3,5 (189) (1005) |
36,71 m
(395) (1400) |
6:23,95
(175) (1575) |
|
2 |
31 |
Meske Jürgen |
1941 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1535 |
|
|
|
4,59 m +1,7 (306) |
31,33 m
(491) (797) |
31,17 -2,1 (189) (986) |
34,17 m
(358) (1344) |
6:19,21
(191) (1535) |
|
3 |
77 |
Rebholz Helmut |
1943 |
|
LAG Obere Murg |
1504 |
|
|
|
4,42 m +2,0 (276) |
30,85 m
(481) (757) |
30,58 -2,1 (219) (976) |
37,19 m
(402) (1378) |
6:39,46
(126) (1504) |
|
4 |
115 |
Zempel Gerd |
1940 |
|
1. LAV Sternberg e. V. |
1498 |
|
|
|
4,33 m +2,0 (261) |
33,10 m
(526) (787) |
31,74 -3,5 (161) (948) |
33,46 m
(348) (1296) |
6:16,15
(202) (1498) |
|
5 |
177 |
Blecher Hans-Joachim |
1942 |
|
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
1420 |
|
|
|
4,31 m +1,8 (257) |
33,69 m
(538) (795) |
30,82 -2,1 (207) (1002) |
31,23 m
(317) (1319) |
6:48,32
(101) (1420) |
|
6 |
102 |
Halder Josef |
1942 |
|
LG Kernen |
1392 |
|
|
|
4,57 m +2,1 (303) |
32,03 m
(505) (808) |
29,75 -2,3 (266) (1074) |
31,32 m
(318) (1392) |
aufg.
|
|
7 |
36 |
Heiliger Günther |
1942 |
|
TV Groß-Gerau |
1305 |
|
|
|
4,58 m +1,3 (304) |
23,20 m
(333) (637) |
29,38 -3,5 (288) (925) |
23,73 m
(212) (1137) |
6:25,87
(168) (1305) |
|
8 |
69 |
Bolsinger Sepp |
1941 |
|
LG Westallgäu |
1266 |
|
|
|
4,31 m +3,0 (257) |
23,93 m
(347) (604) |
29,21 -3,5 (298) (902) |
27,43 m
(263) (1165) |
6:48,52
(101) (1266) |
|
9 |
109 |
Wochnowski Ulrich |
1940 |
|
SV Vaihingen |
1191 |
|
|
|
3,91 m +1,1 (191) |
25,87 m
(384) (575) |
32,49 -2,3 (128) (703) |
27,64 m
(266) (969) |
6:10,70
(222) (1191) |
|
10 |
150 |
Tuchen Wolfgang |
1939 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
1143 |
|
|
|
4,59 m +2,2 (306) |
26,69 m
(400) (706) |
31,61 -3,5 (167) (873) |
27,90 m
(270) (1143) |
aufg.
|
|
11 |
52 |
Seyerlein Karlheinz |
1940 |
|
TV Leutershausen |
1102 |
|
|
|
4,02 m +2,6 (209) |
25,54 m
(378) (587) |
30,98 -3,5 (198) (785) |
19,23 m
(151) (936) |
6:26,62
(166) (1102) |
|
12 |
32 |
Nündel Eckart |
1939 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1041 |
|
|
|
3,92 m +1,4 (193) |
29,61 m
(457) (650) |
32,99 -2,1 (107) (757) |
28,91 m
(284) (1041) |
aufg.
|
|
13 |
34 |
Welzel Klaus |
1940 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1001 |
|
|
|
3,64 m +2,3 (150) |
27,17 m
(409) (559) |
31,87 -2,1 (155) (714) |
25,60 m
(238) (952) |
7:11,73
(49) (1001) |
|
14 |
152 |
Kayser Dietrich |
1942 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
964 |
|
|
|
3,40 m +1,6 (116) |
30,39 m
(472) (588) |
32,95 -2,3 (109) (697) |
27,68 m
(267) (964) |
aufg.
|
|
15 |
225 |
Sotscheck Jürgen |
1942 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
870 |
|
|
|
4,07 m +1,4 (217) |
21,35 m
(297) (514) |
33,45 -2,1 (90) (604) |
26,30 m
(247) (851) |
7:30,29
(19) (870) |
|
16 |
226 |
Schultz Jens |
1941 |
GER |
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt |
742 |
|
|
|
3,80 m +1,4 (174) |
21,79 m
(306) (480) |
34,83 -2,3 (47) (527) |
23,96 m
(215) (742) |
aufg.
|
|
17 |
205 |
Schwarz Michael |
1939 |
|
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
720 |
|
|
|
3,85 m +3,1 (182) |
20,00 m
(272) (454) |
32,46 -2,3 (129) (583) |
18,20 m
(137) (720) |
aufg.
|
|
18 |
11 |
König Werner |
1939 |
|
LG Odenwald |
616 |
|
|
|
o.g.V. +0,0
|
24,81 m
(363) (363) |
37,49 -2,3 (1) (364) |
26,66 m
(252) (616) |
aufg.
|
|
|
76 |
Bauer Walter |
1941 |
|
HSV Hockenheim |
ab. |
|
|
|
4,31 m +0,4 (257) |
29,99 m
(464) (721) |
ab. -3,5
|
ab.
|
|
|
|
214 |
Augel Hugo |
1940 |
|
LA TuS Mayen |
ab. |
|
|
|
o.g.V. +0,0
|
30,26 m
(470) (470) |
n.a. -2,1
|
ab.
|
|
|
1 |
231 |
Fischer Lothar |
1936 |
|
TG Waldsee |
1515 |
|
|
|
4,75 m +1,1 (335) |
37,91 m
(412) (747) |
31,33 -1,2 (181) (928) |
36,14 m
(587) (1515) |
aufg.
|
|
2 |
135 |
Tilmann Dr. Gerhard |
1938 |
|
LG Olympia Dortmund |
1515 |
|
|
|
4,03 m +0,4 (211) |
35,24 m
(374) (585) |
34,18 -0,1 (66) (651) |
40,00 m
(665) (1316) |
6:17,07
(199) (1515) |
|
3 |
98 |
Braun Günter |
1938 |
|
TSV Crailsheim |
1345 |
|
|
|
4,42 m +2,9 (276) |
29,68 m
(295) (571) |
30,92 +0,0 (201) (772) |
35,46 m
(573) (1345) |
7:55,91
(0) (1345) |
|
4 |
73 |
Lotz Klaus |
1937 |
|
LG LKr Aschaffenburg |
1273 |
|
|
|
4,42 m +1,2 (276) |
30,86 m
(311) (587) |
32,45 -0,1 (129) (716) |
34,67 m
(557) (1273) |
7:59,71
(0) (1273) |
|
5 |
39 |
Busse Paul |
1938 |
|
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
1248 |
|
|
|
4,14 m +0,6 (229) |
32,03 m
(328) (557) |
30,53 +0,0 (222) (779) |
30,25 m
(469) (1248) |
aufg.
|
|
6 |
183 |
Seifried Gerd |
1936 |
|
SV Wacker Osterwald |
1240 |
|
|
|
3,65 m -0,7 (152) |
38,99 m
(428) (580) |
33,08 -0,8 (104) (684) |
27,99 m
(425) (1109) |
6:37,93
(131) (1240) |
|
7 |
188 |
Scheide Karl |
1937 |
|
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
1199 |
|
|
|
4,04 m +0,4 (212) |
28,27 m
(275) (487) |
32,32 -0,8 (135) (622) |
27,09 m
(408) (1030) |
6:25,73
(169) (1199) |
|
8 |
40 |
Lange Hans-Joachim |
1937 |
|
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
1158 |
|
|
|
3,81 m -1,4 (176) |
28,77 m
(282) (458) |
30,43 +0,0 (227) (685) |
30,44 m
(473) (1158) |
aufg.
|
|
9 |
9 |
Arras Peter |
1938 |
|
LG Odenwald |
1016 |
|
|
|
3,63 m -0,7 (149) |
32,99 m
(342) (491) |
33,47 -0,1 (89) (580) |
25,39 m
(375) (955) |
7:05,26
(61) (1016) |
|
10 |
110 |
Göggel Adelbert |
1937 |
|
TSV Veringenstadt |
988 |
|
|
|
3,94 m -0,1 (196) |
33,72 m
(352) (548) |
33,66 -0,1 (83) (631) |
24,50 m
(357) (988) |
8:08,57
(0) (988) |
|
11 |
186 |
Mehlich Walter |
1937 |
|
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
957 |
|
|
|
3,92 m +2,0 (193) |
28,52 m
(278) (471) |
33,41 -0,8 (92) (563) |
24,72 m
(362) (925) |
7:21,15
(32) (957) |
|
12 |
41 |
Schumacher Helmut |
1938 |
|
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
946 |
|
|
|
3,89 m +1,2 (188) |
23,73 m
(212) (400) |
30,86 -0,1 (205) (605) |
21,00 m
(291) (896) |
7:10,83
(50) (946) |
|
13 |
153 |
Brauch Rolf Max |
1936 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
912 |
|
|
|
3,24 m +0,1 (95) |
29,91 m
(298) (393) |
31,05 -0,8 (195) (588) |
22,76 m
(324) (912) |
aufg.
|
|
14 |
154 |
Horst Helmut |
1937 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
905 |
|
|
|
3,68 m -0,3 (156) |
22,51 m
(195) (351) |
34,41 -1,2 (59) (410) |
31,53 m
(495) (905) |
aufg.
|
|
15 |
30 |
Kratz Alfred |
1937 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
884 |
|
|
|
3,30 m +0,8 (103) |
32,50 m
(335) (438) |
34,77 -0,1 (48) (486) |
26,58 m
(398) (884) |
aufg.
|
|
16 |
187 |
Rüsing Gerhard |
1936 |
|
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
875 |
|
|
|
3,38 m -0,4 (114) |
33,46 m
(348) (462) |
38,43 -0,8 (0) (462) |
27,38 m
(413) (875) |
aufg.
|
|
17 |
155 |
Kramm Willi |
1937 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
792 |
|
|
|
3,08 m -0,1 (75) |
25,47 m
(236) (311) |
35,65 -0,8 (27) (338) |
29,47 m
(454) (792) |
aufg.
|
|
18 |
108 |
Herrler Horst |
1938 |
|
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
791 |
|
|
|
3,63 m +0,5 (149) |
26,06 m
(244) (393) |
38,55 +0,0 (0) (393) |
26,59 m
(398) (791) |
aufg.
|
|
19 |
148 |
Busch Wolfgang |
1937 |
|
mettmann-sport e.V. |
751 |
|
|
|
3,64 m -0,6 (150) |
23,78 m
(213) (363) |
33,45 +0,0 (90) (453) |
18,60 m
(246) (699) |
7:09,96
(52) (751) |
|
20 |
103 |
Zick Manfred |
1938 |
|
LG Kernen |
746 |
|
|
|
3,83 m -0,4 (179) |
17,32 m
(126) (305) |
30,38 +0,0 (230) (535) |
16,68 m
(211) (746) |
7:55,21
(0) (746) |
|
21 |
156 |
Lühdorff Dieter |
1937 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
732 |
|
|
|
2,98 m +1,9 (63) |
30,71 m
(309) (372) |
37,84 -1,2 (0) (372) |
24,63 m
(360) (732) |
aufg.
|
|
22 |
10 |
Drews Hubert |
1938 |
|
LG Odenwald |
660 |
|
|
|
3,26 m +0,3 (98) |
12,48 m
(63) (161) |
33,84 -0,1 (77) (238) |
26,58 m
(398) (636) |
7:27,07
(24) (660) |
|
23 |
185 |
Bohmann Hans |
1935 |
|
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
608 |
|
|
|
3,57 m +1,0 (140) |
20,67 m
(170) (310) |
34,69 -1,2 (50) (360) |
18,70 m
(248) (608) |
8:24,64
(0) (608) |
|
24 |
157 |
Bödeker Horst |
1936 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
577 |
|
|
|
3,35 m +1,0 (110) |
20,92 m
(174) (284) |
35,51 -1,2 (30) (314) |
19,53 m
(263) (577) |
aufg.
|
|
25 |
158 |
Kinzel Karl-Heinz |
1935 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
516 |
|
|
|
3,10 m +0,3 (78) |
19,23 m
(151) (229) |
38,90 -1,2 (0) (229) |
20,82 m
(287) (516) |
aufg.
|
|
26 |
3 |
Loose Friedhelm |
1936 |
|
TSV 1907 Königsberg |
444 |
|
|
|
3,03 m -1,7 (69) |
18,75 m
(145) (214) |
37,33 +0,0 (2) (216) |
17,05 m
(217) (433) |
7:37,91
(11) (444) |
|
27 |
159 |
Neu Heinz |
1935 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
413 |
|
|
|
o.g.V. +0,0
|
19,81 m
(159) (159) |
aufg. -1,2
|
19,06 m
(254) (413) |
aufg.
|
|
|
172 |
Borgmann Hans |
1934 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
2,41 m -1,2 (10) |
24,53 m
(223) (233) |
39,24 -0,1 (0) (233) |
19,12 m
(256) (489) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
220 |
Schollmayer Günter |
1932 |
|
ESV Mainz |
1248 |
|
|
|
14,89 +0,3 (351) |
4,10 m -1,8 (399) (750) |
10,68 m
(498) (1248) |
|
2 |
171 |
Hoppe Felix |
1930 |
|
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
880 |
|
|
|
16,37 +0,3 (261) |
2,80 m -1,6 (238) (499) |
8,05 m
(381) (880) |
|
3 |
33 |
Schweitzer Erich |
1933 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
852 |
|
|
|
17,17 +0,3 (219) |
3,06 m -1,3 (273) (492) |
7,61 m
(360) (852) |
|
1 |
71 |
Muhr Barbara |
1974 |
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
2913 |
|
|
|
13,37 +0,5 (706) |
1,48 m
(599) (1305) |
10,64 m
(571) (1876) |
5,15 m +0,5 (601) (2477) |
2:52,72
(436) (2913) |
|
2 |
72 |
Rost Susanne |
1974 |
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
2581 |
|
|
|
13,79 +0,5 (637) |
1,48 m
(599) (1236) |
9,68 m
(509) (1745) |
4,77 m -0,7 (498) (2243) |
3:02,93
(338) (2581) |
|
3 |
87 |
Müller Christine |
1976 |
|
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902 |
2494 |
|
|
|
14,40 +0,5 (543) |
1,44 m
(555) (1098) |
9,18 m
(476) (1574) |
4,81 m -1,2 (508) (2082) |
2:55,08
(412) (2494) |
|
4 |
198 |
Jurisch Grit |
1976 |
|
SV Olympia Cottbus |
2079 |
|
|
|
14,58 +0,5 (516) |
1,36 m
(470) (986) |
8,49 m
(431) (1417) |
3,95 m -0,5 (296) (1713) |
2:59,86
(366) (2079) |
|
5 |
199 |
Trache Claudia |
1977 |
|
USV TU Dresden |
2005 |
|
|
|
14,35 +0,5 (550) |
1,28 m
(389) (939) |
8,04 m
(402) (1341) |
4,47 m -0,1 (421) (1762) |
3:14,41
(243) (2005) |
|
1 |
203 |
Riedel Birgit |
1971 |
|
TSV Zeulenroda |
3030 |
|
|
|
13,31 -0,3 (716) |
1,52 m
(644) (1360) |
11,20 m
(608) (1968) |
4,83 m +0,1 (514) (2482) |
2:42,20
(548) (3030) |
|
2 |
57 |
Wilm Eva |
1971 |
|
TSV Münnerstadt |
2823 |
|
|
|
13,64 -0,3 (661) |
1,40 m
(512) (1173) |
8,44 m
(428) (1601) |
4,90 m -0,1 (532) (2133) |
2:30,19
(690) (2823) |
|
3 |
106 |
Neumann Barbara |
1970 |
|
VfL Ostelsheim |
2553 |
|
|
|
14,44 -0,3 (537) |
1,48 m
(599) (1136) |
8,50 m
(432) (1568) |
4,60 m -0,6 (454) (2022) |
2:43,75
(531) (2553) |
|
4 |
238 |
König-Werner Andrea |
1966 |
|
LG Weinstraße |
2345 |
|
|
|
13,90 -0,3 (620) |
1,44 m
(555) (1175) |
8,12 m
(407) (1582) |
4,65 m -1,2 (466) (2048) |
3:07,66
(297) (2345) |
|
5 |
240 |
Wulfert Astrid |
1968 |
|
LG Weinstraße |
2276 |
|
|
|
14,94 -0,3 (465) |
1,40 m
(512) (977) |
7,94 m
(395) (1372) |
4,37 m -1,5 (396) (1768) |
2:45,78
(508) (2276) |
|
6 |
239 |
Tossmann Karina |
1964 |
|
LG Weinstraße |
2180 |
|
|
|
14,30 -0,3 (558) |
1,36 m
(470) (1028) |
6,59 m
(309) (1337) |
4,16 m -0,1 (345) (1682) |
2:46,75
(498) (2180) |
|
1 |
90 |
Julien Ulrike |
1965 |
|
LAC Saarlouis |
2879 |
|
|
|
13,83 -1,9 (631) |
1,60 m
(736) (1367) |
8,99 m
(464) (1831) |
4,82 m +4,0 (511) (2342) |
2:43,14
(537) (2879) |
|
2 |
48 |
Bludau Sabrina |
1967 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth/München |
2843 |
|
|
|
13,60 -1,7 (668) |
1,44 m
(555) (1223) |
8,47 m
(430) (1653) |
5,06 m +2,8 (576) (2229) |
2:36,49
(614) (2843) |
|
3 |
47 |
Alisch Urte |
1967 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth/München |
2821 |
|
|
|
14,11 -1,7 (587) |
1,52 m
(644) (1231) |
9,77 m
(514) (1745) |
5,01 m +1,9 (562) (2307) |
2:45,29
(514) (2821) |
|
4 |
116 |
Brackenwagen Nicola |
1967 |
|
Ahrensburger TSV |
2699 |
|
|
|
14,42 -1,9 (540) |
1,44 m
(555) (1095) |
10,61 m
(569) (1664) |
4,72 m +2,4 (485) (2149) |
2:42,05
(550) (2699) |
|
5 |
122 |
Bergermann Anja |
1966 |
|
LA SV Herten |
2527 |
|
|
|
14,07 -1,9 (593) |
1,44 m
(555) (1148) |
9,60 m
(503) (1651) |
4,53 m +2,3 (436) (2087) |
2:52,25
(440) (2527) |
|
6 |
13 |
Wrzesniok Kornelia |
1966 |
|
LG Rodgau |
2493 |
|
|
|
14,27 -1,9 (563) |
1,44 m
(555) (1118) |
8,47 m
(430) (1548) |
4,65 m +5,5 (466) (2014) |
2:48,56
(479) (2493) |
|
7 |
245 |
Mader Angelika |
1965 |
|
TSV Ipsheim |
2485 |
|
|
|
13,39 -1,7 (703) |
1,36 m
(470) (1173) |
6,98 m
(334) (1507) |
4,85 m +1,8 (519) (2026) |
2:50,42
(459) (2485) |
|
8 |
62 |
Imhof Sonja |
1966 |
|
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2233 |
|
|
|
14,48 -1,9 (531) |
1,28 m
(389) (920) |
8,12 m
(407) (1327) |
4,37 m +2,8 (396) (1723) |
2:45,67
(510) (2233) |
|
9 |
61 |
Jörg Heike |
1966 |
|
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2164 |
|
|
|
13,69 -1,7 (653) |
1,28 m
(389) (1042) |
8,28 m
(417) (1459) |
4,49 m +1,9 (426) (1885) |
3:09,85
(279) (2164) |
|
10 |
20 |
Sawicki Heike |
1965 |
|
LG Odenwald |
1162 |
|
|
|
16,36 -1,9 (287) |
1,20 m
(312) (599) |
6,54 m
(306) (905) |
3,58 m +1,8 (216) (1121) |
3:50,81
(41) (1162) |
|
|
45 |
Löffler-Röder Dr. Birgit |
1965 |
|
LG Bamberg |
ab. |
|
|
|
14,20 -1,7 (573) |
1,44 m
(555) (1128) |
8,23 m
(414) (1542) |
4,69 m +0,9 (477) (2019) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
60 |
Schulz Romana |
1962 |
|
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2702 |
|
|
|
13,39 -0,7 (703) |
1,40 m
(512) (1215) |
9,61 m
(504) (1719) |
4,93 m +3,0 (540) (2259) |
2:52,02
(443) (2702) |
|
2 |
173 |
Straschewski Anke |
1963 |
|
TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2608 |
|
|
|
14,80 -0,7 (485) |
1,48 m
(599) (1084) |
11,68 m
(640) (1724) |
4,83 m +3,0 (514) (2238) |
2:59,52
(370) (2608) |
|
3 |
50 |
Schug Heike |
1962 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth/München |
2300 |
|
|
|
14,04 -0,7 (598) |
1,36 m
(470) (1068) |
7,15 m
(345) (1413) |
4,65 m +0,5 (466) (1879) |
2:54,24
(421) (2300) |
|
4 |
241 |
Nagel Annette |
1961 |
|
LG Weinstraße |
2293 |
|
|
|
14,32 -2,5 (555) |
1,36 m
(470) (1025) |
8,43 m
(427) (1452) |
4,69 m +2,4 (477) (1929) |
3:00,14
(364) (2293) |
|
5 |
189 |
Clausen Susanne |
1962 |
|
TSV Stelle |
2200 |
|
|
|
15,00 -0,7 (457) |
1,48 m
(599) (1056) |
7,29 m
(354) (1410) |
4,70 m +2,5 (479) (1889) |
3:06,01
(311) (2200) |
|
6 |
160 |
Mattes Ruth |
1963 |
|
Pulheimer Sportclub |
1921 |
|
|
|
15,44 -0,7 (398) |
1,36 m
(470) (868) |
7,69 m
(379) (1247) |
3,99 m +2,7 (306) (1553) |
2:59,66
(368) (1921) |
|
7 |
51 |
Bader Karin |
1959 |
|
LAC Quelle Fürth/München |
1769 |
|
|
|
16,27 -2,5 (297) |
1,36 m
(470) (767) |
7,30 m
(354) (1121) |
4,28 m +2,9 (374) (1495) |
3:10,44
(274) (1769) |
|
8 |
82 |
Aufderheide Jutta |
1959 |
|
TV Villingen |
1518 |
|
|
|
15,67 -2,5 (369) |
1,24 m
(350) (719) |
7,16 m
(345) (1064) |
3,83 m +2,0 (270) (1334) |
3:22,63
(184) (1518) |
|
9 |
19 |
Medelnik Heike |
1962 |
|
LG Odenwald |
1422 |
|
|
|
16,58 -2,5 (263) |
1,16 m
(275) (538) |
7,72 m
(381) (919) |
4,15 m +1,2 (343) (1262) |
3:26,29
(160) (1422) |
|
10 |
21 |
Urbanik Ute |
1961 |
|
LG Odenwald |
807 |
|
|
|
17,84 -2,5 (143) |
1,08 m
(205) (348) |
6,86 m
(326) (674) |
3,15 m +2,6 (133) (807) |
4:13,09
(0) (807) |
|
1 |
44 |
Baseda Wiebke |
1958 |
|
SV Grün-Weiss Harburg |
2402 |
|
|
|
15,10 -2,0 (443) |
1,45 m
(566) (1009) |
9,83 m
(518) (1527) |
4,24 m +1,4 (364) (1891) |
2:45,54
(511) (2402) |
|
2 |
137 |
Seifert Gisela |
1955 |
|
Universitäts-SV Halle |
2297 |
|
|
|
14,84 -2,0 (479) |
1,33 m
(439) (918) |
8,08 m
(405) (1323) |
4,31 m +3,3 (381) (1704) |
2:38,27
(593) (2297) |
|
3 |
215 |
Reppe Gabriele |
1956 |
|
Universitäts-SV Halle |
1989 |
|
|
|
14,80 -2,0 (485) |
1,27 m
(379) (864) |
9,27 m
(482) (1346) |
4,18 m +0,5 (350) (1696) |
3:08,13
(293) (1989) |
|
4 |
201 |
Grahnert Elke |
1956 |
|
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf |
1988 |
|
|
|
15,41 -2,0 (402) |
1,30 m
(409) (811) |
9,45 m
(494) (1305) |
4,46 m +4,0 (418) (1723) |
3:11,54
(265) (1988) |
|
5 |
216 |
Schwarz Sigrid |
1954 |
|
Universitäts-SV Halle |
666 |
|
|
|
29,07 -2,0 (0) |
1,06 m
(188) (188) |
8,10 m
(406) (594) |
2,68 m +3,6 (57) (651) |
4:00,42
(15) (666) |
|
1 |
218 |
Schmitt Karin |
1951 |
|
USC Mainz |
2048 |
|
|
|
15,73 -1,0 (361) |
1,27 m
(379) (740) |
11,11 m
(602) (1342) |
4,26 m +2,9 (369) (1711) |
3:03,09
(337) (2048) |
|
2 |
38 |
Thoma Ingeborg |
1952 |
|
LG Alsternord Hamburg |
1475 |
|
|
|
16,26 -1,0 (298) |
1,18 m
(293) (591) |
7,28 m
(353) (944) |
4,03 m +0,8 (315) (1259) |
3:17,95
(216) (1475) |
|
3 |
79 |
Vollert Claudia |
1953 |
|
LG Radolfzell |
1362 |
|
|
|
17,20 -1,0 (200) |
1,27 m
(379) (579) |
10,26 m
(546) (1125) |
3,24 m +1,1 (150) (1275) |
3:39,52
(87) (1362) |
|
4 |
127 |
Adler Reinhilde |
1949 |
|
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
1251 |
|
|
|
17,17 -1,0 (202) |
1,09 m
(214) (416) |
7,22 m
(349) (765) |
3,64 m +4,0 (229) (994) |
3:12,59
(257) (1251) |
|
5 |
16 |
Leaping Rabbit Grania |
1951 |
|
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V. |
1247 |
|
|
|
16,54 -1,0 (267) |
1,15 m
(266) (533) |
8,81 m
(452) (985) |
3,34 m +2,8 (168) (1153) |
3:38,00
(94) (1247) |
|
6 |
23 |
Kappei Ute |
1949 |
|
TSG Sulzbach |
1067 |
|
|
|
17,65 -1,0 (159) |
1,15 m
(266) (425) |
6,85 m
(325) (750) |
3,36 m +4,0 (172) (922) |
3:28,68
(145) (1067) |
|
7 |
24 |
Lemence Brigitte |
1953 |
|
TSG Sulzbach |
542 |
|
|
|
18,93 -1,0 (66) |
1,06 m
(188) (254) |
5,71 m
(253) (507) |
2,35 m +2,4 (17) (524) |
3:59,07
(18) (542) |
|
1 |
63 |
Kraehe Waltraud |
1948 |
|
TSV Penzberg |
1900 |
|
|
|
15,69 -0,4 (366) |
1,21 m
(321) (687) |
8,48 m
(430) (1117) |
4,40 m +1,4 (403) (1520) |
2:58,47
(380) (1900) |
|
2 |
250 |
Scheich Christa |
1946 |
|
TV Lützelhausen |
1736 |
|
|
|
15,42 -0,4 (401) |
1,30 m
(409) (810) |
7,86 m
(390) (1200) |
4,17 m +2,9 (347) (1547) |
3:21,90
(189) (1736) |
|
3 |
194 |
Stölting Ingrid |
1932 |
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
420 |
|
|
|
21,89 -0,4 (0) |
0,97 m
(119) (119) |
5,70 m
(252) (371) |
2,62 m +2,2 (49) (420) |
5:18,13
(0) (420) |
|
1 |
247 |
Kreiskott Rosemarie |
1931 |
|
LG Weinstraße |
831 |
|
|
|
17,99 +0,4 (236) |
3,12 m +0,9 (323) (559) |
5,59 m
(272) (831) |
|
2 |
147 |
Kiesheyer Brita |
1937 |
|
CSV Krefeld |
831 |
|
|
|
19,01 +0,4 (191) |
2,82 m -0,3 (281) (472) |
7,34 m
(359) (831) |
|
3 |
237 |
Franke Ingeborg |
1935 |
|
VT Zweibrücken |
819 |
|
|
|
18,36 +0,4 (219) |
2,90 m -0,7 (292) (511) |
6,28 m
(308) (819) |
|
4 |
194 |
Stölting Ingrid |
1932 |
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
625 |
|
|
|
21,69 +0,4 (92) |
2,48 m +1,8 (231) (323) |
6,17 m
(302) (625) |
|