1 |
149 |
Fuhrmann Wolfgang |
1974 |
NO |
LT DSHS Köln |
3076 |
|
|
|
6,02 m +0,6 (591) |
53,36 m
(638) (1229) |
23,76 -0,5 (715) (1944) |
33,76 m
(539) (2483) |
4:54,36
(593) |
|
2 |
80 |
Cipa Dirk |
1975 |
WE |
LG Olympia Dortmund |
2970 |
|
|
|
6,04 m +0,7 (595) |
54,15 m
(650) (1245) |
25,16 +0,0 (593) (1838) |
36,13 m
(586) (2424) |
5:02,44
(546) |
|
3 |
130 |
Mattfeld Alexander |
1974 |
HH |
SV Grün-Weiß Harburg |
2855 |
|
|
|
6,37 m +2,0 (668) |
44,28 m
(504) (1172) |
24,68 -0,5 (633) (1805) |
30,10 m
(466) (2271) |
4:55,76
(584) |
|
4 |
192 |
Striewe Michael |
1973 |
WE |
LC Paderborn |
2817 |
|
|
|
5,85 m +0,8 (554) |
47,85 m
(557) (1111) |
25,00 +0,0 (606) (1717) |
38,89 m
(642) (2359) |
5:18,54
(458) |
|
5 |
161 |
Geweke Holger |
1975 |
NI |
TV Lohnde |
2729 |
|
|
|
6,48 m +0,6 (693) |
31,30 m
(318) (1011) |
24,16 -0,5 (679) (1690) |
27,44 m
(414) (2104) |
4:48,98
(625) |
|
6 |
109 |
Schlindwein Andreas |
1965 |
PF |
Tschft. Germersheim |
2597 |
|
|
|
6,54 m +1,4 (707) |
43,82 m
(498) (1205) |
24,42 -0,5 (656) (1861) |
30,20 m
(468) (2329) |
5:59,04
(268) |
|
7 |
190 |
Schäfers Thorsten |
1973 |
WE |
LC Paderborn |
2592 |
|
|
|
5,83 m +1,3 (550) |
46,81 m
(542) (1092) |
26,08 +0,0 (518) (1610) |
36,27 m
(589) (2199) |
5:31,32
(393) |
|
8 |
150 |
Kemper Holger |
1974 |
NO |
LT DSHS Köln |
2517 |
|
|
|
5,61 m +0,8 (504) |
49,34 m
(579) (1083) |
26,70 +0,8 (470) (1553) |
34,20 m
(548) (2101) |
5:26,58
(416) |
|
9 |
151 |
Nerl Jonas |
1974 |
NO |
LT DSHS Köln |
2480 |
|
|
|
5,82 m +0,6 (548) |
44,84 m
(513) (1061) |
26,40 +0,8 (493) (1554) |
29,46 m
(454) (2008) |
5:15,86
(472) |
|
10 |
54 |
Bosch Alexander |
1975 |
BE |
LG NIKE BERLIN |
2473 |
|
|
|
6,16 m +1,4 (621) |
41,58 m
(465) (1086) |
25,64 +0,8 (553) (1639) |
28,78 m
(440) (2079) |
5:31,06
(394) |
|
11 |
111 |
Wollensah Carsten |
1975 |
PF |
Tschft. Germersheim |
2466 |
|
|
|
6,24 m +0,8 (639) |
47,47 m
(551) (1190) |
25,24 +0,0 (586) (1776) |
24,49 m
(357) (2133) |
5:44,00
(333) |
|
12 |
160 |
Choina Ingo |
1975 |
NI |
TV Lohnde |
2196 |
|
|
|
5,60 m +0,6 (502) |
35,56 m
(378) (880) |
26,98 -0,8 (449) (1329) |
24,90 m
(365) (1694) |
5:10,26
(502) |
|
13 |
110 |
Wassmann Dirk |
1973 |
PF |
Tschft. Germersheim |
2108 |
|
|
|
5,13 m +0,8 (407) |
46,62 m
(539) (946) |
27,58 -0,8 (406) (1352) |
24,97 m
(367) (1719) |
5:32,14
(389) |
|
14 |
191 |
Simon Ralf |
1968 |
WE |
LC Paderborn |
2074 |
|
|
|
5,20 m +0,8 (421) |
32,45 m
(334) (755) |
27,76 +0,8 (393) (1148) |
27,39 m
(413) (1561) |
5:08,30
(513) |
|
15 |
306 |
Könecke Marcus |
1974 |
NI |
TSV Burgdorf |
1765 |
|
|
|
4,92 m +0,6 (367) |
34,24 m
(359) (726) |
28,90 -0,8 (318) (1044) |
25,15 m
(370) (1414) |
5:40,14
(351) |
|
16 |
164 |
Stronk Matthias |
1970 |
NI |
TV Lohnde |
1729 |
|
|
|
4,49 m +0,5 (288) |
28,43 m
(277) (565) |
28,80 -0,8 (324) (889) |
22,56 m
(320) (1209) |
5:07,04
(520) |
|
|
279 |
Anders Jürgen |
1975 |
BA |
ESV Weil am Rhein |
ab. |
|
|
|
4,58 m +1,0 (304) |
31,59 m
(322) (626) |
(626) |
ab.
(626) |
|
|
|
181 |
Krämer André |
1973 |
NO |
LAC Oberhausen |
ab. |
|
|
|
5,81 m +0,4 (546) |
ab.
(546) |
(546) |
ab.
(546) |
|
|
1 |
103 |
Heimstädt Dieter |
1971 |
BY |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
3023 |
|
|
|
6,19 m -0,6 (628) |
47,05 m
(545) (1173) |
24,10 -1,3 (684) (1857) |
34,35 m
(551) (2408) |
4:50,68
(615) |
|
2 |
302 |
Welsch Torsten |
1971 |
TH |
Apoldaer LV 90 |
2862 |
|
|
|
6,12 m
(613) |
49,23 m
(577) (1190) |
23,96 -1,3 (697) (1887) |
27,89 m
(423) (2310) |
5:01,34
(552) |
|
3 |
57 |
Kilburg Ulrich |
1971 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2804 |
|
|
|
5,51 m
(483) |
38,61 m
(422) (905) |
24,80 -0,3 (623) (1528) |
27,80 m
(421) (1949) |
4:13,70
(855) |
|
4 |
216 |
Schulze Andreas |
1969 |
BA |
Rastatter TV |
2657 |
|
|
|
5,67 m +0,1 (516) |
31,44 m
(320) (836) |
23,62 -1,3 (728) (1564) |
25,72 m
(381) (1945) |
4:35,00
(712) |
|
5 |
166 |
Blecher Volkmar |
1972 |
NI |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
2546 |
|
|
|
5,61 m +0,1 (504) |
37,81 m
(410) (914) |
24,52 -0,3 (647) (1561) |
29,13 m
(447) (2008) |
5:03,82
(538) |
|
6 |
94 |
Beinlich Jörg |
1970 |
WÜ |
LG Filder |
2511 |
|
|
|
5,35 m
(451) |
48,64 m
(568) (1019) |
25,96 -0,3 (527) (1546) |
34,36 m
(551) (2097) |
5:27,02
(414) |
|
7 |
153 |
Kiesheyer Heinrich |
1967 |
NO |
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
2502 |
|
|
|
5,68 m +0,4 (519) |
50,83 m
(601) (1120) |
25,78 +0,2 (542) (1662) |
32,11 m
(506) (2168) |
5:43,76
(334) |
|
8 |
154 |
Schefthaler Andreas |
1971 |
NO |
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
2398 |
|
|
|
5,33 m -0,1 (447) |
39,99 m
(442) (889) |
25,12 -0,3 (596) (1485) |
25,07 m
(368) (1853) |
5:02,50
(545) |
|
9 |
56 |
Brandt Dr. Bert |
1963 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
2372 |
|
|
|
5,32 m
(445) |
42,11 m
(473) (918) |
25,92 -0,3 (531) (1449) |
31,14 m
(487) (1936) |
5:22,80
(436) |
|
10 |
240 |
Linschmann Chris |
1971 |
NI |
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
2345 |
|
|
|
5,38 m -0,2 (457) |
36,28 m
(388) (845) |
27,20 +0,0 (433) (1278) |
26,36 m
(393) (1671) |
4:40,96
(674) |
|
11 |
152 |
Dohmann Erwin |
1963 |
NO |
KTSV Preussen Krefeld |
2314 |
|
|
|
5,18 m
(417) |
36,16 m
(387) (804) |
26,36 +0,2 (496) (1300) |
27,50 m
(416) (1716) |
4:53,40
(598) |
|
12 |
100 |
Ringel Reiner |
1970 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2309 |
|
|
|
5,31 m -0,2 (443) |
34,27 m
(360) (803) |
25,50 +0,2 (564) (1367) |
23,17 m
(332) (1699) |
4:51,36
(610) |
|
13 |
222 |
König Stephan |
1968 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
2297 |
|
|
|
5,53 m -0,1 (487) |
32,51 m
(335) (822) |
25,30 -1,3 (581) (1403) |
24,47 m
(357) (1760) |
5:03,92
(537) |
|
14 |
221 |
Kerpen Peter |
1966 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
2258 |
|
|
|
5,55 m
(492) |
32,22 m
(331) (823) |
25,70 +0,2 (548) (1371) |
22,79 m
(325) (1696) |
4:59,54
(562) |
|
15 |
62 |
Kalbhenn Thomas |
1969 |
NO |
LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel |
1960 |
|
|
|
5,24 m
(429) |
38,87 m
(426) (855) |
28,20 +0,0 (363) (1218) |
28,31 m
(431) (1649) |
5:48,90
(311) |
|
16 |
88 |
Lehmann Andreas |
1972 |
HE |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1950 |
|
|
|
5,44 m -0,1 (469) |
35,94 m
(384) (853) |
27,78 +0,0 (392) (1245) |
29,67 m
(458) (1703) |
6:04,22
(247) |
|
17 |
55 |
Bauer Christian |
1967 |
RL |
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich |
1790 |
|
|
|
5,20 m -0,2 (421) |
25,07 m
(230) (651) |
27,54 +0,2 (409) (1060) |
17,12 m
(219) (1279) |
5:08,60
(511) |
|
18 |
104 |
Heimstädt Jürgen |
1968 |
BY |
LAG Mittlere Isar |
1775 |
|
|
|
5,01 m -0,1 (384) |
30,11 m
(301) (685) |
26,88 +0,0 (457) (1142) |
16,48 m
(207) (1349) |
5:24,66
(426) |
|
19 |
223 |
Lenau Axel |
1962 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
1744 |
|
|
|
4,97 m -0,3 (377) |
31,90 m
(326) (703) |
27,42 +0,0 (417) (1120) |
22,72 m
(323) (1443) |
5:51,32
(301) |
|
1 |
101 |
Speidel Jürgen |
1964 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2822 |
|
|
|
5,71 m +0,0 (525) |
44,93 m
(514) (1039) |
24,60 +0,1 (640) (1679) |
31,44 m
(493) (2172) |
4:44,94
(650) |
|
2 |
268 |
Neuhaus Frank |
1966 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
2751 |
|
|
|
6,07 m +0,0 (602) |
50,22 m
(592) (1194) |
25,80 -0,7 (540) (1734) |
37,36 m
(611) (2345) |
5:28,62
(406) |
|
3 |
53 |
Ratsch Ulrich |
1967 |
WE |
LG Bad Salzuflen |
2727 |
|
|
|
6,56 m +0,0 (711) |
45,99 m
(529) (1240) |
24,52 -0,8 (647) (1887) |
28,28 m
(431) (2318) |
5:28,00
(409) |
|
4 |
124 |
Maximowitz Dirk |
1966 |
WE |
LG Halver-Schalksmühle |
2680 |
|
|
|
5,93 m +0,0 (571) |
40,99 m
(456) (1027) |
25,48 +0,1 (566) (1593) |
31,71 m
(498) (2091) |
4:54,98
(589) |
|
5 |
59 |
Fimpel Rainer |
1966 |
WÜ |
TG Biberach |
2671 |
|
|
|
6,21 m +0,0 (632) |
35,30 m
(374) (1006) |
24,52 -0,8 (647) (1653) |
28,41 m
(433) (2086) |
4:55,72
(585) |
|
6 |
289 |
Glück Andreas |
1967 |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
2599 |
|
|
|
5,63 m +0,0 (508) |
46,92 m
(543) (1051) |
26,50 -0,1 (485) (1536) |
33,41 m
(532) (2068) |
5:04,98
(531) |
|
7 |
67 |
Spitzer Dr. Ted |
1963 |
NI |
LAZ Celle |
2503 |
|
|
|
5,53 m +0,0 (487) |
37,09 m
(400) (887) |
25,60 -0,1 (556) (1443) |
27,49 m
(415) (1858) |
4:45,62
(645) |
|
8 |
144 |
Selinger Markus |
1964 |
PF |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
2501 |
|
|
|
5,93 m +0,0 (571) |
37,61 m
(408) (979) |
24,46 +0,1 (652) (1631) |
19,20 m
(257) (1888) |
4:51,00
(613) |
|
9 |
233 |
Hachenthal Achim |
1964 |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Saarbrüc |
2499 |
|
|
|
5,37 m +0,0 (455) |
42,12 m
(473) (928) |
26,46 -0,9 (488) (1416) |
31,34 m
(491) (1907) |
4:54,46
(592) |
|
10 |
60 |
Stern Silvio |
1966 |
RH |
LC Bingen |
2466 |
|
|
|
5,58 m +0,0 (498) |
46,19 m
(532) (1030) |
25,64 +0,1 (553) (1583) |
28,10 m
(427) (2010) |
5:18,80
(456) |
|
11 |
167 |
Redecker Bernd |
1967 |
NI |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
2399 |
|
|
|
5,54 m +0,0 (490) |
43,73 m
(496) (986) |
25,86 -0,8 (535) (1521) |
30,45 m
(473) (1994) |
5:28,76
(405) |
|
12 |
238 |
Schumacher Martin |
1966 |
SL |
LAC Saarlouis |
2388 |
|
|
|
5,77 m +0,0 (537) |
29,47 m
(292) (829) |
26,22 +0,1 (507) (1336) |
29,19 m
(449) (1785) |
4:52,54
(603) |
|
13 |
219 |
Chavet Michael |
1965 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
2170 |
|
|
|
5,65 m +0,0 (512) |
35,75 m
(381) (893) |
27,08 -0,7 (442) (1335) |
33,53 m
(534) (1869) |
5:51,26
(301) |
|
14 |
120 |
Schlieter Ralf |
1967 |
ST |
VfB Germania Halberstadt |
2135 |
|
|
|
5,83 m +0,0 (550) |
31,80 m
(325) (875) |
25,92 -0,1 (531) (1406) |
23,87 m
(345) (1751) |
5:33,24
(384) |
|
15 |
288 |
Rauch Ingo |
1963 |
BE |
Weißenseer SV |
2131 |
|
|
|
5,47 m +0,0 (475) |
40,12 m
(444) (919) |
27,94 -0,9 (381) (1300) |
28,62 m
(437) (1737) |
5:31,18
(394) |
|
16 |
177 |
Hilbig Bernd-Michael |
1965 |
NI |
SSV Neuhaus |
2127 |
|
|
|
5,14 m +0,0 (409) |
35,44 m
(376) (785) |
26,48 -0,1 (487) (1272) |
21,05 m
(292) (1564) |
4:59,48
(563) |
|
17 |
51 |
Weber Thomas |
1967 |
RL |
TV 1861 Bad Ems |
2114 |
|
|
|
5,21 m +0,0 (423) |
38,15 m
(415) (838) |
27,12 -0,7 (439) (1277) |
34,21 m
(548) (1825) |
5:54,04
(289) |
|
18 |
278 |
Wolfrath Stefan |
1965 |
BY |
DJK Weiden |
2074 |
|
|
|
5,08 m +0,0 (398) |
31,67 m
(323) (721) |
27,00 -0,1 (448) (1169) |
26,18 m
(390) (1559) |
5:07,98
(515) |
|
19 |
269 |
Nolte Klaus-Dieter |
1964 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
2068 |
|
|
|
5,15 m +0,0 (411) |
48,00 m
(559) (970) |
26,84 -0,7 (460) (1430) |
26,88 m
(403) (1833) |
6:07,40
(235) |
|
20 |
224 |
Meurer Michael |
1963 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
2049 |
|
|
|
5,09 m +0,0 (400) |
33,32 m
(346) (746) |
27,98 -1,3 (378) (1124) |
25,11 m
(369) (1493) |
5:00,64
(556) |
|
21 |
36 |
Samorey Roger |
1963 |
WE |
LG Ahlen |
2038 |
|
|
|
4,88 m +0,0 (360) |
34,05 m
(357) (717) |
26,94 -1,3 (452) (1169) |
23,02 m
(329) (1498) |
5:03,38
(540) |
|
22 |
246 |
Moderow Klaus |
1965 |
SH |
LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf |
1847 |
|
|
|
4,87 m +0,0 (358) |
35,22 m
(373) (731) |
27,30 -0,8 (426) (1157) |
23,60 m
(340) (1497) |
5:40,34
(350) |
|
23 |
195 |
Arnoldi Ekkehard |
1963 |
WE |
LG Plettenberg/Herscheid |
1841 |
|
|
|
4,81 m +0,0 (346) |
36,05 m
(385) (731) |
28,98 -1,3 (312) (1043) |
23,90 m
(346) (1389) |
5:19,66
(452) |
|
24 |
245 |
Kaiser Martin |
1967 |
SH |
LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf |
1790 |
|
|
|
5,51 m +0,0 (483) |
33,75 m
(352) (835) |
29,58 -0,8 (276) (1111) |
27,77 m
(421) (1532) |
6:01,44
(258) |
|
25 |
244 |
Carstensen Tim |
1967 |
SH |
LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf |
1781 |
|
|
|
4,73 m +0,0 (332) |
33,39 m
(347) (679) |
29,64 -1,3 (272) (951) |
25,15 m
(370) (1321) |
5:18,02
(460) |
|
26 |
86 |
Beckers Det |
1964 |
NO |
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid |
1744 |
|
|
|
4,89 m +0,0 (361) |
33,69 m
(351) (712) |
29,00 -0,9 (311) (1023) |
30,06 m
(466) (1489) |
6:02,22
(255) |
|
27 |
232 |
Biehl Daniel |
1963 |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Saarbrüc |
1740 |
|
|
|
5,11 m +0,0 (404) |
34,85 m
(368) (772) |
27,20 -0,9 (433) (1205) |
o.g.V.
(1205) |
5:04,38
(535) |
|
28 |
272 |
Siemt Michael |
1963 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
1646 |
|
|
|
5,54 m +0,0 (490) |
36,73 m
(395) (885) |
27,80 -0,7 (390) (1275) |
25,22 m
(371) (1646) |
aufg.
|
|
29 |
71 |
Kuk Alexander |
1966 |
NI |
OSC Damme |
1615 |
|
|
|
4,56 m +0,0 (301) |
36,84 m
(397) (698) |
27,58 -1,3 (406) (1104) |
18,65 m
(247) (1351) |
5:59,94
(264) |
|
30 |
89 |
Zunker Achim |
1965 |
HE |
LG Eppstein-Hornau |
1556 |
|
|
|
5,26 m +0,0 (433) |
35,26 m
(374) (807) |
29,42 -0,9 (285) (1092) |
29,98 m
(464) (1556) |
9:11,02
(0) |
|
1 |
303 |
Türk-Noack Dr. Uwe |
1960 |
TH |
Apoldaer LV 90 |
2758 |
|
|
|
5,90 m +0,0 (565) |
47,54 m
(552) (1117) |
26,34 -1,1 (498) (1615) |
31,50 m
(494) (2109) |
4:45,08
(649) |
|
2 |
285 |
Naschke Lutz |
1962 |
BE |
Weißenseer SV |
2735 |
|
|
|
6,10 m +0,0 (608) |
38,48 m
(420) (1028) |
24,94 -0,8 (611) (1639) |
30,74 m
(479) (2118) |
4:50,22
(617) |
|
3 |
274 |
Laub Udo |
1959 |
BA |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
2618 |
|
|
|
5,58 m +0,0 (498) |
45,08 m
(516) (1014) |
25,94 -0,4 (529) (1543) |
30,05 m
(465) (2008) |
4:51,48
(610) |
|
4 |
299 |
Zimdahl Mario |
1960 |
BB |
LLG Luckenwalde |
2526 |
|
|
|
5,74 m +0,0 (531) |
44,06 m
(501) (1032) |
26,06 -0,4 (519) (1551) |
28,82 m
(441) (1992) |
5:04,58
(534) |
|
5 |
70 |
Knabe Wolfgang |
1959 |
NI |
OSC Damme |
2472 |
|
|
|
6,48 m +0,0 (693) |
37,61 m
(408) (1101) |
25,68 -1,1 (550) (1651) |
27,50 m
(416) (2067) |
5:28,88
(405) |
|
6 |
142 |
Gehrum Stefan |
1961 |
PF |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
2342 |
|
|
|
5,46 m +0,0 (473) |
39,06 m
(429) (902) |
26,44 -1,1 (490) (1392) |
33,67 m
(537) (1929) |
5:27,20
(413) |
|
7 |
291 |
Lüers Heiner |
1958 |
NI |
TSG Westerstede |
2313 |
|
|
|
5,32 m +0,0 (445) |
35,44 m
(376) (821) |
26,14 -1,1 (513) (1334) |
28,21 m
(429) (1763) |
5:01,72
(550) |
|
8 |
226 |
Schmitz Volker |
1960 |
NO |
TV Rheinbach |
2236 |
|
|
|
5,60 m +0,0 (502) |
29,66 m
(294) (796) |
26,16 -0,8 (512) (1308) |
20,75 m
(286) (1594) |
4:46,12
(642) |
|
9 |
147 |
Hoffmann Hartmut |
1962 |
WE |
LG Kindelsberg-Kreuztal |
2234 |
|
|
|
5,23 m
(427) |
39,52 m
(435) (862) |
27,74 -0,8 (395) (1257) |
28,74 m
(440) (1697) |
5:03,90
(537) |
|
10 |
261 |
Wrasmann Frank |
1962 |
HE |
TSV 09 Twiste |
2201 |
|
|
|
5,39 m +0,0 (459) |
37,15 m
(401) (860) |
27,10 -0,2 (440) (1300) |
26,92 m
(404) (1704) |
5:11,26
(497) |
|
11 |
234 |
Vogel Martin |
1959 |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 Saarbrüc |
2132 |
|
|
|
5,50 m +0,0 (481) |
40,12 m
(444) (925) |
28,16 -0,8 (366) (1291) |
31,59 m
(496) (1787) |
5:41,36
(345) |
|
12 |
145 |
Wagner Robert |
1962 |
PF |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
2032 |
|
|
|
4,93 m +0,0 (369) |
32,80 m
(339) (708) |
24,86 -1,1 (618) (1326) |
19,15 m
(256) (1582) |
5:19,96
(450) |
|
13 |
284 |
Heinitz Andreas |
1959 |
BE |
Weißenseer SV |
2002 |
|
|
|
5,03 m +0,0 (388) |
35,17 m
(373) (761) |
27,48 -0,2 (413) (1174) |
25,89 m
(384) (1558) |
5:21,20
(444) |
|
14 |
209 |
Sicora Jörg |
1962 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
1892 |
|
|
|
5,23 m +0,0 (427) |
35,07 m
(371) (798) |
25,94 -0,8 (529) (1327) |
22,97 m
(328) (1655) |
6:06,72
(237) |
|
15 |
143 |
Höll Peter |
1960 |
PF |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
1874 |
|
|
|
5,05 m +0,0 (392) |
30,89 m
(312) (704) |
26,22 -1,1 (507) (1211) |
24,70 m
(361) (1572) |
5:50,90
(302) |
|
16 |
174 |
Ewers Manfred |
1959 |
WE |
SC Münster 08 |
1835 |
|
|
|
4,75 m +0,0 (335) |
26,82 m
(255) (590) |
27,28 -0,2 (427) (1017) |
21,23 m
(295) (1312) |
5:06,52
(523) |
|
17 |
286 |
Neuendorf Klaus-Peter |
1954 |
BE |
Weißenseer SV |
1736 |
|
|
|
4,87 m +0,0 (358) |
35,08 m
(371) (729) |
30,02 -0,2 (250) (979) |
28,34 m
(432) (1411) |
5:45,74
(325) |
|
18 |
72 |
Seelhorst Gerhard |
1959 |
NI |
OSC Damme |
1696 |
|
|
|
4,80 m +0,0 (345) |
32,60 m
(336) (681) |
27,32 -0,4 (424) (1105) |
23,15 m
(332) (1437) |
6:01,14
(259) |
|
19 |
69 |
Kähling Richard |
1962 |
NI |
OSC Damme |
1030 |
|
|
|
3,78 m +0,0 (171) |
23,00 m
(202) (373) |
28,16 -0,4 (366) (739) |
16,64 m
(210) (949) |
6:56,68
(81) |
|
1 |
213 |
Lorenz Jörg |
1955 |
BY |
LAC Quelle Fürth München 1860 |
2599 |
|
|
|
5,68 m
(519) |
41,09 m
(687) (1206) |
26,12 -2,6 (515) (1721) |
46,80 m
(541) (2262) |
5:43,24
(337) |
|
2 |
264 |
Zorn Gerhard |
1956 |
BY |
TSV Vaterstetten |
2358 |
|
|
|
5,35 m +0,4 (451) |
27,58 m
(417) (868) |
25,10 -2,6 (598) (1466) |
34,07 m
(357) (1823) |
5:04,40
(535) |
|
3 |
115 |
Feyerabend Dr. Dierk |
1957 |
HE |
TV Groß-Gerau |
2316 |
|
|
|
5,27 m
(435) |
33,54 m
(535) (970) |
27,66 +0,5 (400) (1370) |
39,65 m
(437) (1807) |
5:08,92
(509) |
|
4 |
132 |
Mayer Peter |
1955 |
PF |
LC Hassloch |
2190 |
|
|
|
5,13 m +1,1 (407) |
30,95 m
(483) (890) |
27,64 -0,4 (402) (1292) |
35,46 m
(377) (1669) |
5:06,90
(521) |
|
5 |
260 |
Schomburg Hans-Jürgen |
1956 |
HE |
TSV 09 Twiste |
2151 |
|
|
|
5,24 m +0,9 (429) |
35,34 m
(570) (999) |
26,66 +0,5 (473) (1472) |
32,94 m
(341) (1813) |
5:42,94
(338) |
|
6 |
295 |
Hickisch Joachim |
1955 |
NI |
LAV Zeven |
2124 |
|
|
|
5,18 m +0,4 (417) |
28,21 m
(429) (846) |
26,90 -2,6 (455) (1301) |
31,35 m
(318) (1619) |
5:09,68
(505) |
|
7 |
297 |
Müller Hans-Georg |
1956 |
NI |
LAV Zeven |
2052 |
|
|
|
5,10 m +0,1 (402) |
28,52 m
(435) (837) |
27,02 -2,6 (446) (1283) |
30,50 m
(306) (1589) |
5:17,52
(463) |
|
8 |
230 |
Krebs Ortwin |
1953 |
SL |
LA Team Saar |
1831 |
|
|
|
4,86 m
(356) |
27,57 m
(417) (773) |
27,78 +0,5 (392) (1165) |
38,10 m
(415) (1580) |
6:03,20
(251) |
|
9 |
254 |
Lucas Gerhard |
1956 |
SL |
LA Team Saar |
1772 |
|
|
|
4,86 m +0,1 (356) |
23,56 m
(339) (695) |
28,12 -0,4 (369) (1064) |
28,81 m
(282) (1346) |
5:24,60
(426) |
|
10 |
262 |
Böhnke Frank |
1956 |
BY |
TSV Vaterstetten |
1744 |
|
|
|
4,43 m
(278) |
25,22 m
(371) (649) |
27,00 -2,6 (448) (1097) |
23,57 m
(210) (1307) |
5:22,50
(437) |
|
11 |
217 |
Morgenroth Wilfried |
1956 |
WE |
Recklinghäuser LC |
1742 |
|
|
|
4,96 m +0,7 (375) |
23,01 m
(329) (704) |
27,60 +0,5 (404) (1108) |
32,64 m
(337) (1445) |
5:52,10
(297) |
|
12 |
38 |
Kriedel Holger |
1955 |
SH |
Ahrensburger TSV |
1733 |
|
|
|
5,20 m +0,3 (421) |
36,39 m
(592) (1013) |
28,10 +0,6 (370) (1383) |
33,58 m
(350) (1733) |
|
|
13 |
273 |
Weichert Jörg |
1955 |
NI |
MTV Vorsfelde |
1716 |
|
|
|
4,89 m +0,2 (361) |
22,79 m
(325) (686) |
29,20 +0,6 (299) (985) |
33,49 m
(349) (1334) |
5:33,50
(382) |
|
14 |
171 |
Volkert Michael |
1956 |
RH |
USC Mainz |
1696 |
|
|
|
4,76 m -0,1 (337) |
28,88 m
(442) (779) |
27,60 -0,4 (404) (1183) |
32,59 m
(336) (1519) |
6:23,20
(177) |
|
15 |
215 |
Auberle Günter |
1954 |
BA |
LG Radolfzell |
1632 |
|
|
|
4,48 m +0,1 (287) |
35,95 m
(583) (870) |
30,50 +0,6 (224) (1094) |
41,19 m
(459) (1553) |
6:57,50
(79) |
|
16 |
263 |
Süß Albert |
1954 |
BY |
TSV Vaterstetten |
1470 |
|
|
|
4,76 m +0,4 (337) |
27,64 m
(418) (755) |
32,00 -0,4 (149) (904) |
30,02 m
(299) (1203) |
5:59,20
(267) |
|
1 |
75 |
Dorschner Karl |
1951 |
BY |
TSV Dörfles-Esbach |
2131 |
|
|
|
5,20 m +0,8 (421) |
33,69 m
(351) (772) |
25,76 -0,1 (543) (1315) |
26,08 m
(388) (1703) |
5:24,36
(428) |
|
2 |
249 |
Hölzlberger Ludwig |
1949 |
BY |
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1986 |
|
|
|
4,96 m +0,4 (375) |
38,88 m
(426) (801) |
29,98 -1,5 (253) (1054) |
29,19 m
(449) (1503) |
5:13,84
(483) |
|
2 |
116 |
Sammet Hans Rudolf |
1952 |
HE |
TV Groß-Gerau |
1986 |
|
|
|
4,87 m +0,8 (358) |
37,26 m
(403) (761) |
27,86 -0,1 (386) (1147) |
30,72 m
(479) (1626) |
5:38,08
(360) |
|
4 |
35 |
Mertens Klemens |
1952 |
WE |
LG Ahlen |
1833 |
|
|
|
5,05 m +0,6 (392) |
35,38 m
(376) (768) |
28,76 -1,5 (326) (1094) |
34,39 m
(551) (1645) |
6:20,00
(188) |
|
5 |
178 |
Kreutz Helmut |
1950 |
HE |
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
1686 |
|
|
|
4,70 m +0,9 (326) |
30,00 m
(299) (625) |
29,70 -0,1 (269) (894) |
27,93 m
(424) (1318) |
5:36,46
(368) |
|
6 |
250 |
Schäfer Wolfgang |
1949 |
BY |
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1628 |
|
|
|
4,52 m +0,7 (294) |
30,97 m
(313) (607) |
29,82 -1,5 (262) (869) |
27,22 m
(410) (1279) |
5:40,56
(349) |
|
7 |
112 |
Sukkert Victor |
1951 |
BY |
LG Aschaffenburg |
1535 |
|
|
|
4,14 m +0,9 (229) |
32,86 m
(340) (569) |
30,36 -2,6 (231) (800) |
33,09 m
(526) (1326) |
6:14,20
(209) |
|
8 |
251 |
Völk Franz |
1950 |
BY |
SV DJK Schwarzenau |
1534 |
|
|
|
4,05 m +0,4 (214) |
34,30 m
(360) (574) |
30,04 -1,5 (249) (823) |
27,56 m
(417) (1240) |
5:52,88
(294) |
|
9 |
85 |
Bernhardt Joachim |
1948 |
NO |
Post-SV 1924 Düsseldorf |
1523 |
|
|
|
4,42 m +1,0 (276) |
31,40 m
(319) (595) |
31,18 -2,6 (188) (783) |
25,83 m
(383) (1166) |
5:38,82
(357) |
|
10 |
37 |
Schomacher Dr. Hermann |
1951 |
WE |
LG Ahlen |
1510 |
|
|
|
4,35 m +1,7 (264) |
32,68 m
(337) (601) |
29,88 -1,5 (258) (859) |
20,38 m
(279) (1138) |
5:35,56
(372) |
|
11 |
90 |
Stalter Bernhard |
1952 |
SL |
LA Team Saar |
1474 |
|
|
|
4,54 m +0,7 (297) |
32,66 m
(337) (634) |
30,60 -2,6 (218) (852) |
28,59 m
(437) (1289) |
6:20,90
(185) |
|
12 |
296 |
Müller Friedrich |
1952 |
NI |
LAV Zeven |
1461 |
|
|
|
3,93 m +1,8 (195) |
25,38 m
(235) (430) |
28,60 -0,1 (337) (767) |
25,42 m
(375) (1142) |
5:47,14
(319) |
|
13 |
33 |
Becker Norbert |
1951 |
WE |
LG Ahlen |
1454 |
|
|
|
4,76 m +1,0 (337) |
28,48 m
(278) (615) |
28,28 -0,1 (358) (973) |
20,23 m
(276) (1249) |
6:15,30
(205) |
|
14 |
157 |
Ast Wolfgang |
1948 |
WÜ |
TSV Laufen |
1288 |
|
|
|
4,36 m +0,3 (266) |
33,00 m
(342) (608) |
31,30 -2,6 (182) (790) |
24,30 m
(354) (1144) |
6:33,52
(144) |
|
15 |
122 |
Herzberg Dr. Günther |
1949 |
ST |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
1172 |
|
|
|
4,25 m +1,0 (247) |
29,98 m
(299) (546) |
31,68 -2,6 (164) (710) |
22,56 m
(320) (1030) |
6:33,98
(142) |
|
16 |
102 |
Zeisse Lutz |
1948 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
1144 |
|
|
|
4,31 m +0,5 (257) |
20,29 m
(165) (422) |
29,36 -1,5 (289) (711) |
25,38 m
(374) (1085) |
7:06,38
(59) |
|
17 |
231 |
Wirtz Günther |
1948 |
SL |
LA Team Saar |
1021 |
|
|
|
3,92 m +0,5 (193) |
20,15 m
(163) (356) |
30,86 -2,6 (205) (561) |
24,12 m
(350) (911) |
6:45,02
(110) |
|
|
172 |
Penndorf Jörg |
1951 |
HE |
SF Blau-Gelb Marburg |
ab. |
|
|
|
5,08 m +1,0 (398) |
27,73 m
(267) (665) |
27,88 -0,1 (385) (1050) |
o.g.V.
(1050) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
63 |
Balschalarski Basilius |
1946 |
HE |
TuSpo Borken |
2102 |
|
|
|
4,87 m +1,1 (358) |
41,84 m
(469) (827) |
29,16 -1,2 (301) (1128) |
37,70 m
(618) (1746) |
5:39,02
(356) |
|
2 |
292 |
Meyer Dr. Siegfried |
1946 |
HE |
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden |
1863 |
|
|
|
4,91 m +1,6 (365) |
40,18 m
(445) (810) |
28,76 -1,2 (326) (1136) |
38,03 m
(625) (1761) |
6:47,98
(102) |
|
3 |
183 |
Gabel Heinz |
1946 |
BA |
LG Ortenau Nord |
1806 |
|
|
|
4,55 m +0,4 (299) |
37,90 m
(412) (711) |
28,78 -1,2 (325) (1036) |
33,48 m
(533) (1569) |
6:06,84
(237) |
|
4 |
141 |
Leisgen Udo |
1945 |
WE |
ASV Iserlohn |
1731 |
|
|
|
4,39 m +0,5 (271) |
30,57 m
(307) (578) |
28,86 -1,2 (320) (898) |
30,85 m
(481) (1379) |
5:39,87
(352) |
|
5 |
114 |
Scholze Wolfgang |
1946 |
SN |
SV Motor Großenhain |
1723 |
|
|
|
4,31 m +0,3 (257) |
36,12 m
(386) (643) |
31,04 -0,8 (195) (838) |
32,69 m
(518) (1356) |
5:36,76
(367) |
|
6 |
293 |
Lippoldes Udo |
1947 |
NI |
TSV Winnigstedt |
1710 |
|
|
|
4,77 m +0,4 (339) |
25,84 m
(241) (580) |
27,72 -1,2 (396) (976) |
32,57 m
(515) (1491) |
6:11,66
(219) |
|
7 |
50 |
Kolbow Hans-Jürgen |
1944 |
NI |
MTV Aurich |
1590 |
|
|
|
4,22 m +1,4 (242) |
29,18 m
(288) (530) |
30,66 -1,0 (215) (745) |
34,18 m
(547) (1292) |
5:52,00
(298) |
|
8 |
126 |
Paschek Alexander |
1947 |
NI |
LG Hannover |
1570 |
|
|
|
4,16 m +1,1 (232) |
30,27 m
(303) (535) |
29,68 -1,0 (270) (805) |
29,56 m
(456) (1261) |
5:49,40
(309) |
|
9 |
81 |
Stromburg Robert |
1947 |
NI |
DSC Dransfeld |
1451 |
|
|
|
4,44 m +1,4 (280) |
25,42 m
(235) (515) |
29,18 -1,0 (300) (815) |
22,89 m
(327) (1142) |
5:49,38
(309) |
|
10 |
45 |
Timmermann Franz |
1944 |
HH |
LG Alsternord |
1449 |
|
|
|
4,11 m +0,7 (224) |
27,98 m
(271) (495) |
29,50 -1,0 (281) (776) |
31,25 m
(489) (1265) |
6:21,22
(184) |
|
11 |
201 |
Hertel Eike |
1943 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
1409 |
|
|
|
4,27 m +0,7 (250) |
29,94 m
(298) (548) |
29,08 -1,0 (306) (854) |
29,41 m
(453) (1307) |
6:48,02
(102) |
|
12 |
73 |
Hanke Herbert |
1947 |
NI |
MTV Dannenberg |
1386 |
|
|
|
4,44 m +0,7 (280) |
33,41 m
(347) (627) |
31,00 -0,8 (197) (824) |
33,11 m
(526) (1350) |
7:19,04
(36) |
|
13 |
252 |
Wiechmann Heinrich |
1947 |
WE |
ASV Senden |
1260 |
|
|
|
4,04 m +0,4 (212) |
32,77 m
(338) (550) |
32,12 -0,8 (144) (694) |
32,53 m
(514) (1208) |
7:10,08
(52) |
|
14 |
74 |
Ney Dr. Andreas |
1946 |
WE |
TV Datteln 09 |
1055 |
|
|
|
3,89 m +0,2 (188) |
26,83 m
(255) (443) |
32,38 -0,8 (132) (575) |
28,67 m
(438) (1013) |
7:15,58
(42) |
|
1 |
180 |
Bartzsch Dieter |
1939 |
BA |
LAG Obere Murg |
2008 |
|
|
|
4,83 m +0,1 (350) |
40,80 m
(681) (1031) |
27,72 -1,5 (396) (1427) |
41,28 m
(461) (1888) |
6:41.44
(120) |
|
2 |
258 |
Manz Klaus |
1941 |
WÜ |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
1602 |
|
|
|
4,36 m +0,2 (266) |
35,03 m
(564) (830) |
29,30 -1,5 (293) (1123) |
34,37 m
(361) (1484) |
6:42.32
(118) |
|
3 |
301 |
Zempel Gerd |
1940 |
MV |
LAV Sternberg |
1583 |
|
|
|
4,34 m -1,2 (262) |
31,47 m
(493) (755) |
30,88 -1,5 (203) (958) |
35,66 m
(380) (1338) |
6:04.64
(245) |
|
4 |
125 |
Dahms Reinhard |
1939 |
HH |
SV Polizei Hamburg |
1577 |
|
|
|
4,77 m +0,1 (339) |
35,71 m
(578) (917) |
30,18 -0,9 (241) (1158) |
38,41 m
(419) (1577) |
aufg.
|
|
5 |
78 |
Meske Jürgen |
1941 |
HE |
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus |
1539 |
|
|
|
4,70 m +0,5 (326) |
31,13 m
(487) (813) |
30,48 -0,9 (225) (1038) |
34,30 m
(360) (1398) |
6:34.36
(141) |
|
6 |
228 |
Schäfer Horst |
1940 |
NI |
VT Rinteln |
1502 |
|
|
|
4,28 m +0,3 (252) |
30,60 m
(476) (728) |
30,60 -2,4 (218) (946) |
37,07 m
(400) (1346) |
6:29.76
(156) |
|
7 |
248 |
Keck Heinz |
1941 |
NI |
SC Schölerberg |
1430 |
|
|
|
4,22 m +0,1 (242) |
29,05 m
(446) (688) |
28,74 -1,5 (328) (1016) |
27,04 m
(258) (1274) |
6:29.74
(156) |
|
8 |
41 |
Busse Paul |
1938 |
HH |
LG Alsternord |
1362 |
|
|
|
4,07 m +0,1 (217) |
29,90 m
(462) (679) |
29,76 -0,9 (265) (944) |
30,15 m
(301) (1245) |
6:42.68
(117) |
|
9 |
79 |
Nündel Eckart |
1939 |
HE |
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus |
1155 |
|
|
|
4,10 m
(222) |
29,22 m
(449) (671) |
31,52 -0,9 (172) (843) |
30,89 m
(312) (1155) |
aufg.
|
|
9 |
158 |
Seyerlein Karlheinz |
1940 |
BY |
TV Leutershausen |
1155 |
|
|
|
3,99 m +0,2 (204) |
27,16 m
(409) (613) |
30,56 -2,4 (220) (833) |
19,45 m
(154) (987) |
6:26.06
(168) |
|
11 |
76 |
Bosch Ronald |
1942 |
HE |
TV Dornholzhausen/Taunus |
1148 |
|
|
|
4,10 m
(222) |
36,55 m
(595) (817) |
35,12 -1,5 (39) (856) |
29,50 m
(292) (1148) |
aufg.
|
|
12 |
203 |
Kayser Dietrich |
1942 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
1087 |
|
|
|
3,78 m
(171) |
31,76 m
(499) (670) |
32,10 -2,4 (145) (815) |
28,05 m
(272) (1087) |
aufg.
|
|
13 |
136 |
Hoyer Jürgen |
1939 |
NI |
Eintracht Hildesheim |
1079 |
|
|
|
3,94 m
(196) |
21,06 m
(292) (488) |
32,26 -1,5 (138) (626) |
18,08 m
(136) (762) |
5:47.62
(317) |
|
14 |
40 |
Bartling Thomas |
1939 |
HH |
LG Alsternord |
1065 |
|
|
|
3,09 m
(76) |
21,31 m
(297) (373) |
32,14 -0,9 (143) (516) |
24,71 m
(226) (742) |
5:46.32
(323) |
|
15 |
52 |
Schwarz Michael |
1939 |
RL |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
923 |
|
|
|
3,97 m +0,1 (201) |
22,13 m
(312) (513) |
32,14 -2,4 (143) (656) |
16,54 m
(115) (771) |
6:31.00
(152) |
|
16 |
87 |
Carstensen Jens |
1938 |
SH |
LG Elmshorn |
849 |
|
|
|
3,92 m +0,1 (193) |
21,80 m
(306) (499) |
34,94 -1,5 (44) (543) |
24,64 m
(225) (768) |
6:56.38
(81) |
|
17 |
257 |
Herrler Horst |
1938 |
WÜ |
DJK Stuttgart-Süd |
764 |
|
|
|
3,66 m +0,4 (153) |
25,47 m
(376) (529) |
34,98 -1,5 (43) (572) |
22,23 m
(192) (764) |
aufg.
|
|
18 |
113 |
Viehmaier Rudi |
1940 |
WÜ |
DJK Göppingen |
705 |
|
|
|
3,55 m +0,1 (137) |
23,08 m
(330) (467) |
35,74 -1,5 (25) (492) |
23,14 m
(204) (696) |
7:40.52
(9) |
|
1 |
189 |
Seifried Gerd |
1936 |
NI |
SV Wacker Osterwald |
1408 |
|
|
|
4,10 m +1,2 (222) |
41,44 m
(463) (685) |
32,44 -2,8 (130) (815) |
29,26 m
(450) (1265) |
6:33,86
(143) |
|
2 |
119 |
Lotz Klaus |
1937 |
BY |
LG Aschaffenburg |
1288 |
|
|
|
4,38 m
(269) |
29,96 m
(299) (568) |
31,74 +0,0 (161) (729) |
34,75 m
(559) (1288) |
aufg.
|
|
3 |
259 |
Döbber Hermann |
1936 |
WE |
TuS Sythen |
1246 |
|
|
|
4,19 m +0,4 (237) |
32,06 m
(328) (565) |
31,12 -0,1 (191) (756) |
31,31 m
(490) (1246) |
8:01,02
(0) |
|
4 |
243 |
Scheide Karl |
1937 |
NI |
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
1201 |
|
|
|
4,01 m -0,7 (207) |
27,34 m
(262) (469) |
32,12 +0,0 (144) (613) |
26,39 m
(394) (1007) |
6:18,50
(194) |
|
5 |
241 |
Mehlich Walter |
1937 |
NI |
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
1131 |
|
|
|
3,86 m
(184) |
32,72 m
(338) (522) |
33,00 +0,0 (107) (629) |
28,06 m
(426) (1055) |
6:58,80
(76) |
|
5 |
34 |
Kuhn Otto |
1937 |
WE |
LG Ahlen |
1131 |
|
|
|
3,82 m +0,7 (177) |
32,82 m
(339) (516) |
34,68 -2,8 (51) (567) |
26,12 m
(389) (956) |
6:23,90
(175) |
|
7 |
204 |
Kayser Horst |
1937 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
1058 |
|
|
|
3,67 m +0,5 (155) |
35,58 m
(378) (533) |
aufg.
(533) |
33,08 m
(525) (1058) |
aufg.
|
|
8 |
242 |
Rüsing Gerhard |
1936 |
NI |
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
980 |
|
|
|
3,60 m +0,6 (145) |
32,25 m
(331) (476) |
34,62 +0,0 (52) (528) |
29,37 m
(452) (980) |
aufg.
|
|
9 |
202 |
Horst Helmut |
1937 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
924 |
|
|
|
3,55 m +1,2 (137) |
20,74 m
(171) (308) |
32,86 -0,1 (113) (421) |
31,97 m
(503) (924) |
aufg.
|
|
10 |
93 |
Lange Dieter |
1937 |
NI |
LG Fallingbostel |
869 |
|
|
|
3,63 m +0,2 (149) |
31,04 m
(314) (463) |
35,44 +0,0 (32) (495) |
22,98 m
(328) (823) |
7:12,94
(46) |
|
11 |
91 |
Karnitzki Herbert |
1937 |
NI |
LG Fallingbostel |
858 |
|
|
|
3,35 m
(110) |
28,82 m
(283) (393) |
33,72 +0,0 (81) (474) |
25,89 m
(384) (858) |
8:04,74
(0) |
|
12 |
205 |
Kramm Willi |
1937 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
846 |
|
|
|
3,66 m +0,9 (153) |
22,07 m
(189) (342) |
34,20 -0,1 (65) (407) |
28,43 m
(434) (841) |
7:45,68
(5) |
|
13 |
207 |
Lühdorff Dieter |
1937 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
817 |
|
|
|
3,27 m
(99) |
30,31 m
(304) (403) |
37,02 +0,0 (5) (408) |
27,18 m
(409) (817) |
aufg.
|
|
14 |
239 |
Bohmann Hans |
1935 |
NI |
TK Jahn Sarstedt |
742 |
|
|
|
3,79 m +1,2 (173) |
21,80 m
(186) (359) |
34,30 +0,0 (62) (421) |
20,40 m
(280) (701) |
7:16,16
(41) |
|
15 |
197 |
Bödeker Horst |
1936 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
654 |
|
|
|
3,46 m
(125) |
21,09 m
(176) (301) |
34,92 +0,0 (44) (345) |
19,94 m
(271) (616) |
7:17,82
(38) |
|
16 |
208 |
Neu Heinz |
1935 |
NO |
Pulheimer SC |
540 |
|
|
|
o.g.V.
|
20,73 m
(171) (171) |
aufg.
(171) |
25,12 m
(369) (540) |
aufg.
|
|
17 |
92 |
Klusmann Klaus |
1932 |
NI |
LG Fallingbostel |
416 |
|
|
|
2,82 m
(46) |
18,47 m
(141) (187) |
38,56 +0,0 (0) (187) |
17,67 m
(229) (416) |
8:10,48
(0) |
|
18 |
256 |
Schumacher Karl |
1929 |
WÜ |
Stuttgarter LC |
372 |
|
|
|
2,92 m +0,2 (57) |
14,09 m
(84) (141) |
41,56 -2,8 (0) (141) |
17,81 m
(231) (372) |
8:50,14
(0) |
|
1 |
169 |
Schollmayer Günter |
1932 |
RH |
ESV Mainz |
1006 |
|
|
|
14,52 +0,1 (243) |
4,16 m +0,6 (232) (475) |
10,75 m
(531) |
|
2 |
148 |
Reuter Wolfgang |
1929 |
SH |
TSV Klausdorf |
946 |
|
|
|
14,18 +0,1 (287) |
4,32 m +1,4 (259) (546) |
8,57 m
(400) |
|
3 |
61 |
Steiner Karl |
1932 |
WÜ |
TV Birenbach |
808 |
|
|
|
15,58 +0,1 (125) |
3,96 m +1,4 (199) (324) |
9,98 m
(484) |
|
4 |
277 |
Hoppe Felix |
1930 |
NO |
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
450 |
|
|
|
17,60 +0,1 (4) |
3,00 m +0,7 (66) (70) |
8,23 m
(380) |
|
5 |
188 |
Lochte Günter |
1930 |
NI |
SV Wacker Osterwald |
391 |
|
|
|
18,74 +0,1 (0) |
2,51 m +0,5 (17) (17) |
8,13 m
(374) |
|
1 |
218 |
Eberle Hans |
1926 |
WÜ |
LG Remseck |
799 |
|
|
|
15,38 -0,8 (145) |
3,96 m +0,7 (199) (344) |
9,49 m
(455) |
|
2 |
48 |
Hoffmann Hans |
1925 |
ST |
LG Altmark |
593 |
|
|
|
16,50 -0,8 (52) |
3,75 m +0,3 (167) (219) |
8,13 m
(374) |
|
3 |
49 |
Nawrocki Otto |
1923 |
ST |
LG Altmark |
423 |
|
|
|
17,22 -0,8 (16) |
2,82 m +0,3 (46) (62) |
7,91 m
(361) |
|
4 |
68 |
Fiolka Werner |
1925 |
NI |
Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven |
392 |
|
|
|
18,82 -0,8 (0) |
2,60 m +0,3 (25) (25) |
8,02 m
(367) |
|
5 |
95 |
Albrecht Horst |
1923 |
NI |
TuS Fleestedt |
362 |
|
|
|
17,88 -0,8 (0) |
2,93 m +0,3 (58) (58) |
6,94 m
(304) |
|
1 |
97 |
Burgmann Dagmar |
1973 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2963 |
|
|
|
13,80 -2,4 (636) |
1,52 m
(644) (1280) |
10,63 m
(571) (1851) |
5,10 m -0,5 (587) (2438) |
2:44.22
(525) |
|
2 |
173 |
Schwab Simone |
1976 |
BA |
LAZ Mosbach/Elztal |
2958 |
|
|
|
13,42 -2,4 (698) |
1,52 m
(644) (1342) |
8,57 m
(436) (1778) |
5,30 m -0,4 (643) (2421) |
2:43.18
(537) |
|
3 |
135 |
Noltenhans Simone |
1974 |
NO |
LG Hilden |
2923 |
|
|
|
13,30 -2,4 (718) |
1,44 m
(555) (1273) |
8,98 m
(463) (1736) |
5,29 m -0,2 (640) (2376) |
2:42.26
(547) |
|
4 |
99 |
Hett Nicole |
1975 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2847 |
|
|
|
13,78 -2,4 (639) |
1,52 m
(644) (1283) |
8,74 m
(447) (1730) |
5,02 m -1,1 (565) (2295) |
2:41.86
(552) |
|
5 |
179 |
Hupbauer Carola |
1974 |
WÜ |
SV Oberderdingen |
2793 |
|
|
|
13,54 -2,4 (678) |
1,36 m
(470) (1148) |
9,55 m
(500) (1648) |
5,17 m -1,2 (606) (2254) |
2:43.00
(539) |
|
6 |
98 |
Gersdorf Romy |
1977 |
HE |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
2527 |
|
|
|
14,44 +0,0 (537) |
1,40 m
(512) (1049) |
7,53 m
(369) (1418) |
5,09 m -0,9 (584) (2002) |
2:44.30
(525) |
|
7 |
275 |
Müller Christine |
1976 |
BA |
SG Walldorf-Astoria 02 |
2492 |
|
|
|
14,48 -2,4 (531) |
1,40 m
(512) (1043) |
8,80 m
(451) (1494) |
4,81 m -0,1 (508) (2002) |
2:47.48
(490) |
|
8 |
108 |
Albrecht Kerstin |
1974 |
NI |
Garbsener SC |
2436 |
|
|
|
14,78 +0,0 (488) |
1,44 m
(555) (1043) |
8,97 m
(462) (1505) |
4,53 m -0,5 (436) (1941) |
2:47.06
(495) |
|
9 |
163 |
Stronk Marianne |
1975 |
NI |
TV Lohnde |
2076 |
|
|
|
15,98 +0,0 (331) |
1,32 m
(429) (760) |
7,31 m
(355) (1115) |
4,50 m -1,6 (428) (1543) |
2:43.50
(533) |
|
10 |
107 |
Marbach Inga |
1973 |
NI |
LG Ganderkesee |
1987 |
|
|
|
14,80 +0,0 (485) |
1,32 m
(429) (914) |
8,65 m
(441) (1355) |
4,17 m -0,9 (347) (1702) |
3:09.14
(285) |
|
11 |
162 |
Krause Sabine |
1975 |
NI |
TV Lohnde |
1937 |
|
|
|
14,82 +0,0 (482) |
1,36 m
(470) (952) |
7,21 m
(348) (1300) |
4,20 m -0,8 (355) (1655) |
3:09.44
(282) |
|
1 |
185 |
Suhling Dagmar |
1969 |
NI |
LG Osnabrück |
3084 |
|
|
|
13,50 +0,7 (684) |
1,48 m
(599) (1283) |
11,41 m
(622) (1905) |
5,25 m
(628) (2533) |
2:41.88
(551) |
|
2 |
146 |
Paulsen Ute |
1970 |
SN |
SV Einheit Kamenz |
2937 |
|
|
|
13,40 +0,7 (701) |
1,48 m
(599) (1300) |
10,21 m
(543) (1843) |
5,06 m +0,3 (576) (2419) |
2:44.92
(518) |
|
3 |
184 |
Gröne Corinne |
1972 |
NI |
LG Osnabrück |
2796 |
|
|
|
13,04 +0,7 (762) |
1,32 m
(429) (1191) |
7,51 m
(368) (1559) |
4,60 m -0,7 (454) (2013) |
2:22.98
(783) |
|
4 |
227 |
Zimmermann Anke |
1970 |
SN |
SC Riesa |
2592 |
|
|
|
13,70 +0,0 (652) |
1,40 m
(512) (1164) |
8,87 m
(456) (1620) |
4,81 m
(508) (2128) |
2:50.00
(464) |
|
5 |
106 |
Garde Diana |
1970 |
NI |
LG Ganderkesee |
2549 |
|
|
|
13,56 +0,7 (675) |
1,36 m
(470) (1145) |
8,80 m
(451) (1596) |
4,88 m -0,1 (527) (2123) |
2:53.66
(426) |
|
6 |
66 |
Neumann Barbara |
1970 |
WÜ |
LG Calw |
2505 |
|
|
|
14,38 +0,0 (546) |
1,44 m
(555) (1101) |
8,40 m
(425) (1526) |
4,70 m
(479) (2005) |
2:46.52
(500) |
|
7 |
196 |
Bösch Christina |
1971 |
WE |
LG Porta Westfalica |
2298 |
|
|
|
14,84 +0,0 (479) |
1,52 m
(644) (1123) |
9,28 m
(482) (1605) |
4,29 m -0,4 (376) (1981) |
3:05.36
(317) |
|
8 |
105 |
Braunisch Silvia |
1959 |
NI |
LG Ganderkesee |
2221 |
|
|
|
14,22 +0,0 (570) |
1,40 m
(512) (1082) |
8,31 m
(419) (1501) |
4,01 m
(310) (1811) |
2:55.30
(410) |
|
1 |
237 |
Julien Ulrike |
1965 |
SL |
LAC Saarlouis |
2849 |
|
|
|
13,84 -2,7 (629) |
1,56 m
(689) (1318) |
9,38 m
(489) (1807) |
4,70 m -1,1 (479) (2286) |
2:40,88
(563) |
|
2 |
211 |
Alisch Urte |
1967 |
BY |
LAC Quelle Fürth München 1860 |
2842 |
|
|
|
13,46 -2,7 (691) |
1,44 m
(555) (1246) |
9,65 m
(507) (1753) |
4,87 m
(524) (2277) |
2:40,70
(565) |
|
3 |
159 |
Straschewski Anke |
1963 |
NO |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2812 |
|
|
|
14,56 -1,9 (519) |
1,48 m
(599) (1118) |
11,85 m
(651) (1769) |
4,92 m +2,0 (538) (2307) |
2:46,06
(505) |
|
4 |
287 |
Neumann Heike |
1967 |
BE |
Weißenseer SV |
2783 |
|
|
|
13,54 -2,7 (678) |
1,40 m
(512) (1190) |
10,02 m
(531) (1721) |
4,75 m -0,3 (492) (2213) |
2:40,28
(570) |
|
5 |
134 |
Kallmeier-Schröder Kirsten |
1963 |
WE |
SC Herford |
2619 |
|
|
|
13,66 -2,7 (658) |
1,32 m
(429) (1087) |
7,14 m
(344) (1431) |
5,38 m
(665) (2096) |
2:44,42
(523) |
|
6 |
281 |
König-Werner Andrea |
1966 |
PF |
LG Weinstraße |
2186 |
|
|
|
14,34 -1,9 (552) |
1,40 m
(512) (1064) |
8,66 m
(442) (1506) |
4,77 m +0,3 (498) (2004) |
3:22,84
(182) |
|
7 |
283 |
Tossmann Karina |
1964 |
PF |
LG Weinstraße |
2118 |
|
|
|
14,48 -1,9 (531) |
1,36 m
(470) (1001) |
6,69 m
(315) (1316) |
4,21 m +0,1 (357) (1673) |
2:51,76
(445) |
|
1 |
305 |
Becker Olga |
1962 |
PF |
ABC Ludwigshafen |
2947 |
|
|
|
13,52 -0,2 (681) |
1,48 m
(599) (1280) |
9,18 m
(476) (1756) |
5,20 m
(614) (2370) |
2:39,66
(577) |
|
2 |
156 |
Schulz Romana |
1962 |
BY |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
2799 |
|
|
|
13,38 -0,2 (704) |
1,40 m
(512) (1216) |
9,57 m
(501) (1717) |
5,00 m
(559) (2276) |
2:44,48
(523) |
|
3 |
168 |
Trenker Birgit |
1962 |
NI |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
2674 |
|
|
|
14,14 -0,5 (582) |
1,36 m
(470) (1052) |
9,51 m
(497) (1549) |
4,98 m +0,6 (554) (2103) |
2:40,14
(571) |
|
4 |
128 |
Baseda Wiebke |
1958 |
HH |
SV Grün-Weiß Harburg |
2497 |
|
|
|
14,96 -0,5 (462) |
1,44 m
(555) (1017) |
9,56 m
(501) (1518) |
4,50 m +0,4 (428) (1946) |
2:41,96
(551) |
|
5 |
271 |
Schwers Birgit |
1962 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
2483 |
|
|
|
15,20 -0,5 (430) |
1,32 m
(429) (859) |
9,92 m
(524) (1383) |
4,45 m -0,6 (416) (1799) |
2:30,74
(684) |
|
6 |
282 |
Nagel Anette |
1961 |
PF |
LG Weinstraße |
2435 |
|
|
|
14,02 -0,2 (601) |
1,44 m
(555) (1156) |
8,00 m
(399) (1555) |
4,83 m -0,3 (514) (2069) |
2:59,96
(366) |
|
7 |
137 |
Nanz Annegret |
1959 |
NI |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld |
2392 |
|
|
|
13,80 -0,2 (636) |
1,40 m
(512) (1148) |
9,10 m
(471) (1619) |
4,84 m +0,2 (516) (2135) |
3:12,54
(257) |
|
8 |
214 |
Schug Heike |
1962 |
BY |
LAC Quelle Fürth München 1860 |
2336 |
|
|
|
14,00 -0,5 (604) |
1,40 m
(512) (1116) |
7,48 m
(366) (1482) |
4,68 m +0,1 (474) (1956) |
2:58,46
(380) |
|
9 |
212 |
Bader Karin |
1959 |
BY |
LAC Quelle Fürth München 1860 |
1830 |
|
|
|
15,96 -2,3 (333) |
1,36 m
(470) (803) |
7,80 m
(386) (1189) |
4,09 m +0,1 (329) (1518) |
3:05,92
(312) |
|
10 |
129 |
Lenzing Beate |
1960 |
HH |
SV Grün-Weiß Harburg |
1692 |
|
|
|
15,88 -2,3 (343) |
1,24 m
(350) (693) |
7,26 m
(352) (1045) |
4,22 m
(359) (1404) |
3:08,72
(288) |
|
11 |
131 |
Rutterschmidt Bärbel |
1957 |
HH |
SV Grün-Weiß Harburg |
1569 |
|
|
|
16,10 -2,3 (317) |
1,20 m
(312) (629) |
7,01 m
(336) (965) |
4,04 m -0,6 (317) (1282) |
3:08,92
(287) |
|
12 |
139 |
Hübner-Adams Sylvia |
1961 |
WE |
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland |
1471 |
|
|
|
16,62 -2,3 (258) |
1,20 m
(312) (570) |
9,96 m
(527) (1097) |
3,60 m
(220) (1317) |
3:27,28
(154) |
|
|
140 |
Kröner Martina |
1960 |
WÜ |
LG Hohenlohe |
ab. |
|
|
|
13,78 -0,2 (639) |
1,28 m
(389) (1028) |
8,39 m
(425) (1453) |
ab.
(1453) |
ab.
|
|
|
96 |
Maier Monika |
1960 |
BY |
LG Stadtwerke München |
ab. |
|
|
|
15,78 -2,3 (355) |
1,36 m
(470) (825) |
7,33 m
(356) (1181) |
ab.
(1181) |
ab.
|
|
1 |
123 |
Seifert Gisela |
1955 |
ST |
Universitäts-SV Halle |
2333 |
|
|
|
15,08 -2,6 (446) |
1,36 m
(470) (916) |
8,13 m
(408) (1324) |
4,48 m +0,1 (423) (1747) |
2:38,88
(586) |
|
2 |
118 |
Grahnert Elke |
1956 |
SN |
SV 1870 Großolbersdorf |
2087 |
|
|
|
14,94 -1,3 (465) |
1,30 m
(409) (874) |
9,74 m
(512) (1386) |
4,54 m +0,3 (438) (1824) |
3:11,84
(263) |
|
3 |
83 |
Lange-Duchow Barbara |
1954 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
2063 |
|
|
|
15,08 -2,6 (446) |
1,39 m
(502) (948) |
8,31 m
(419) (1367) |
4,00 m +0,1 (308) (1675) |
2:57,60
(388) |
|
4 |
84 |
Turzer Monika |
1956 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1890 |
|
|
|
15,62 -1,3 (375) |
1,30 m
(409) (784) |
8,99 m
(464) (1248) |
4,33 m
(386) (1634) |
3:12,76
(256) |
|
5 |
270 |
Parchmann Marion |
1957 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
1823 |
|
|
|
15,38 -2,6 (406) |
1,30 m
(409) (815) |
9,75 m
(513) (1328) |
4,41 m -0,3 (406) (1734) |
3:38,98
(89) |
|
6 |
31 |
Rummler Anne |
1954 |
NO |
Alemannia Aachen |
1817 |
|
|
|
15,34 -2,6 (411) |
1,27 m
(379) (790) |
7,86 m
(390) (1180) |
4,20 m +0,2 (355) (1535) |
3:09,44
(282) |
|
7 |
82 |
Engel Monika |
1956 |
NO |
ART Düsseldorf |
1432 |
|
|
|
15,86 -1,3 (345) |
1,21 m
(321) (666) |
8,29 m
(418) (1084) |
4,02 m
(312) (1396) |
3:52,14
(36) |
|
8 |
186 |
Grummert Karin |
1956 |
NI |
OTB Osnabrück |
1232 |
|
|
|
15,74 -1,3 (360) |
1,18 m
(293) (653) |
7,37 m
(359) (1012) |
3,60 m -0,1 (220) (1232) |
aufg.
|
|
1 |
175 |
Hiltscher Ulrike |
1952 |
SN |
LG Neiße |
2091 |
|
|
|
14,88 +0,7 (474) |
1,24 m
(350) (824) |
8,93 m
(460) (1284) |
4,21 m +0,1 (357) (1641) |
2:51,32
(450) |
|
2 |
170 |
Schmitt Karin |
1951 |
RH |
USC Mainz |
1937 |
|
|
|
16,02 +0,7 (326) |
1,27 m
(379) (705) |
11,28 m
(614) (1319) |
3,89 m
(283) (1602) |
3:03,26
(335) |
|
3 |
194 |
Kraehe Waltraud |
1948 |
BY |
TSV Penzberg |
1769 |
|
|
|
16,04 +0,7 (324) |
1,27 m
(379) (703) |
8,48 m
(430) (1133) |
4,09 m +0,1 (329) (1462) |
3:06,46
(307) |
|
4 |
44 |
Thoma Ingeborg |
1952 |
HH |
LG Alsternord |
1417 |
|
|
|
16,68 -2,5 (252) |
1,18 m
(293) (545) |
8,11 m
(406) (951) |
3,97 m +1,7 (301) (1252) |
3:25,44
(165) |
|
5 |
235 |
Bugger Dr. Dr. Verena |
1952 |
SL |
LAC Saarlouis |
1394 |
|
|
|
16,72 -2,5 (248) |
1,30 m
(409) (657) |
8,40 m
(425) (1082) |
3,59 m +0,8 (218) (1300) |
3:37,94
(94) |
|
6 |
266 |
Gottkehaskamp Karina |
1951 |
NI |
LG Kreis Verden |
1301 |
|
|
|
16,64 -2,5 (256) |
1,12 m
(239) (495) |
7,67 m
(378) (873) |
3,58 m +0,1 (216) (1089) |
3:18,58
(212) |
|
7 |
39 |
Leaping-Rabbit Grania |
1951 |
HE |
Alsfelder Sport-Club 96 |
1183 |
|
|
|
16,98 +0,7 (221) |
1,15 m
(266) (487) |
8,02 m
(401) (888) |
3,70 m
(242) (1130) |
3:47,42
(53) |
|
1 |
133 |
Reismann Gertrude |
1947 |
RH |
TSG Heidesheim |
1744 |
|
|
|
15,08 -0,1 (446) |
1,24 m
(350) (796) |
9,03 m
(466) (1262) |
4,06 m -0,3 (322) (1584) |
3:26.26
(160) |
|
2 |
176 |
Stedtler Christa |
1943 |
WE |
TV 05 Neubeckum |
1561 |
|
|
|
15,96 -0,1 (333) |
1,24 m
(350) (683) |
7,80 m
(386) (1069) |
4,01 m +0,4 (310) (1379) |
3:22.92
(182) |
|
3 |
32 |
Stump Karin |
1945 |
NO |
Alemannia Aachen |
1190 |
|
|
|
16,02 -0,1 (326) |
1,12 m
(239) (565) |
7,48 m
(366) (931) |
3,51 m +0,1 (202) (1133) |
3:46.34
(57) |
|
4 |
182 |
Mathes Karin |
1942 |
RH |
TV Ockenheim |
861 |
|
|
|
18,04 -0,1 (127) |
1,09 m
(214) (341) |
7,44 m
(363) (704) |
3,28 m
(157) (861) |
4:12.50
(0) |
|
5 |
294 |
Stölting Ingrid |
1932 |
NI |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
404 |
|
|
|
22,32 -0,1 (0) |
0,94 m
(97) (97) |
5,94 m
(267) (364) |
2,55 m +0,1 (40) (404) |
5:07.84
(0) |
|