|
60 METER |
|
1 |
Jimmy Vicaut |
FRA |
6.53 |
2 |
Josh Norman |
USA |
6.63 |
3 |
Terrell Wilks |
USA |
6.65 |
4 |
Christian Blum |
GER |
6.66 |
5 |
Julian Reus |
GER |
6.66 |
6 |
Peter Emelieze |
NGR |
6.69 |
7 |
Egwero Ogho-Ogene |
NGR |
6.69 |
8 |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
6.91 |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Kim Collins |
SKN |
6.61 |
2 |
Egwero Ogho-Ogene |
NGR |
6.66 |
3 |
Christian Blum |
GER |
6.67 |
4 |
Brian Mariano |
NED |
6.77 |
5 |
Emanuele Di Gregorio |
ITA |
6.80 |
6 |
Alex-Platini Menga |
GER |
6.80 |
7 |
Tobias Unger |
GER |
6.82 |
8 |
Teddy Tinmar |
FRA |
6.86 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Jimmy Vicaut |
FRA |
6.63 |
2 |
Josh Norman |
USA |
6.65 |
3 |
Peter Emelieze |
NGR |
6.68 |
4 |
Terrell Wilks |
USA |
6.70 |
5 |
Julian Reus |
GER |
6.70 |
6 |
Dariusz Kuć |
POL |
6.71 |
7 |
Ronald Pognon |
FRA |
6.72 |
8 |
Marius Broening |
GER |
6.82 |
|
800 METER |
|
1 |
Adam Kszczot |
POL |
1:45.44 |
2 |
Boaz Lalang |
KEN |
1:47.06 |
3 |
Ahmad Ismail |
SUD |
1:47.23 |
4 |
Jackson Kivuva |
KEN |
1:47.26 |
5 |
Richard Kiplagat |
KEN |
1:48.17 |
6 |
David Mutua |
KEN |
1:50.38 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
1 |
Kevin López |
ESP |
1:47.63 |
2 |
Jakub Holua |
CZE |
1:47.67 |
3 |
Andreas Bube |
DEN |
1:47.81 |
4 |
Timothy Kiptum |
KEN |
1:48.55 |
5 |
Raphael Pallitsch |
AUT |
1:48.62 |
6 |
Rafith Rodriguez |
COL |
1:48.84 |
7 |
Mattias Claesson |
SWE |
1:56.17 |
|
1500 METER |
|
1 |
Nixon Chepseba |
KEN |
3:35.53 |
2 |
Bethwel Birgen |
KEN |
3:35.93 |
3 |
İlham Tanui Özbilen |
TUR |
3:36.31 |
4 |
Mohamed Al-Garni |
QAT |
3:36.88 |
5 |
Dawit Wolde |
ETH |
3:37.95 |
6 |
Mekonnen Gebremedhin |
ETH |
3:38.81 |
7 |
Gregory Beugnet |
FRA |
3:39.06 |
8 |
Collins Cheboi |
KEN |
3:42.37 |
9 |
Cornelius Ndiwa |
KEN |
3:43.76 |
10 |
Brimin Kipruto |
KEN |
3:51.96 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
1 |
Benson Seurei |
KEN |
3:41.80 |
2 |
Abdellah Haidane |
MAR |
3:46.04 |
3 |
Merihun Crespi |
ITA |
3:46.40 |
4 |
Richard Ringer |
GER |
3:47.18 |
5 |
Wouter de Boer |
NED |
3:47.39 |
6 |
Simon Stützel |
GER |
3:47.44 |
7 |
Heyi Homiyu |
ETH |
3:47.51 |
8 |
Michael Wilms |
GER |
3:48.43 |
9 |
Martin Sperlich |
GER |
3:49.03 |
10 |
Florian Wolter |
GER |
3:49.37 |
11 |
Victor Kuk |
GER |
3:50.60 |
12 |
Martin Grau |
GER |
3:55.80 |
13 |
Benito Bardehle |
GER |
3:58.08 |
|
Kristof Van Malderen |
BEL |
DNF |
|
5000 METER |
|
1 |
Thomas Longosiwa |
KEN |
12:58.67 |
2 |
Isiah Koech |
KEN |
13:02.36 |
3 |
Paul Kipsiele Koech |
KEN |
13:02.69 |
4 |
Yitayal Atnafu |
ETH |
13:04.18 |
5 |
Albert Rop |
KEN |
13:10.96 |
6 |
Japheth Korir |
KEN |
13:11.44 |
7 |
Polat Kemboi Arıkan |
TUR |
13:12.55 |
8 |
Josphat Bett |
KEN |
13:32.20 |
9 |
Abayneh Ayele |
ETH |
13:42.40 |
10 |
Tiidrek Nurme |
EST |
14:29.29 |
|
Vincent Rono |
KEN |
DNF |
|
60 METER HÜRDEN |
|
1 |
Kevin Craddock |
USA |
7.53 |
2 |
Dayron Robles |
CUB |
7.55 |
3 |
Jeff Porter |
USA |
7.62 |
4 |
Balázs Baji |
HUN |
7.72 |
5 |
Alexander John |
GER |
7.75 |
6 |
Matthias Bühler |
GER |
7.82 |
7 |
Gregor Traber |
GER |
7.82 |
|
Artur Noga |
POL |
DQ |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Kevin Craddock |
USA |
7.68 |
2 |
Balázs Baji |
HUN |
7.72 |
3 |
Matthias Bühler |
GER |
7.87 |
4 |
Samuel Coco-Viloin |
FRA |
7.91 |
5 |
David Filipowski |
GER |
8.05 |
6 |
Orlando Ortega |
CUB |
9.76 |
|
Joel Brown |
USA |
DQ |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Dayron Robles |
CUB |
7.57 |
2 |
Jeff Porter |
USA |
7.60 |
3 |
Alexander John |
GER |
7.70 |
4 |
Artur Noga |
POL |
7.78 |
5 |
Gregor Traber |
GER |
7.83 |
6 |
Mike van Kruchten |
NED |
7.90 |
7 |
Koen Smet |
NED |
8.06 |
|
WEITSPRUNG |
|
1 |
Ignisious Gaisah |
GHA |
7.98 |
2 |
Godfrey Mokoena |
RSA |
7.98 |
3 |
Nils Winter |
GER |
7.86 |
4 |
Morten Jensen |
DEN |
7.86 |
5 |
Sebastian Bayer |
GER |
7.68 |
6 |
Luis Felipe Méliz |
ESP |
7.68 |
7 |
Mario Kral |
GER |
7.57 |
8 |
Oliver Koenig |
GER |
7.54 |
|
Alyn Camara |
GER |
NM |
|
KUGELSTOSSEN |
|
1 |
Christian Cantwell |
USA |
21.31 |
2 |
Tomasz Majewski |
POL |
21.19 |
3 |
David Storl |
GER |
20.67 |
4 |
Germán Lauro |
ARG |
19.86 |
5 |
Candy Bauer |
GER |
19.28 |
6 |
Ralf Bartels |
GER |
18.93 |
|
|
60
METER |
|
1 |
Olesya Povh |
UKR |
7.13 |
2 |
Aleen Bailey |
JAM |
7.27 |
3 |
Dafne Schippers |
NED |
7.28 |
4 |
Candyce McGrone |
USA |
7.37 |
5 |
Jamile Samuel |
NED |
7.38 |
6 |
Vida Anim |
GHA |
7.39 |
7 |
Yasmin Kwadwo |
GER |
7.41 |
8 |
Carolyn Moll |
GER |
7.43 |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Olesya Povh |
UKR |
7.25 |
2 |
Jamile Samuel |
NED |
7.36 |
3 |
Vida Anim |
GHA |
7.38 |
4 |
Carolyn Moll |
GER |
7.42 |
5 |
Yasmin Kwadwo |
GER |
7.42 |
6 |
Angela Williams |
USA |
7.51 |
7 |
Cathleen
Tschirch |
GER |
7.51 |
8 |
Monika Zapalska |
GER |
7.70 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Dafne Schippers |
NED |
7.26 |
2 |
Aleen Bailey |
JAM |
7.35 |
3 |
Candyce McGrone |
USA |
7.38 |
4 |
Esther Akihary |
NED |
7.44 |
5 |
Mariya Ryemyen |
UKR |
7.46 |
6 |
Tatjana Pinto |
GER |
7.49 |
7 |
Janice Babel |
NED |
7.53 |
|
400
METER |
|
1 |
Antonina
Krivoshapka |
RUS |
52.21 |
2 |
Jasmine Chaney |
USA |
54.47 |
3 |
Fabienne
Kohlmann |
GER |
55.07 |
4 |
Laura Vierbaum |
GER |
58.92 |
|
B-Lauf |
|
1 |
Esther Cremer |
GER |
53.73 |
2 |
Christiane
Klopsch |
GER |
54.15 |
3 |
Madiea Ghafoor |
NED |
54.23 |
4 |
Kim Carina
Schmidt |
GER |
56.71 |
|
1500
METER |
|
1 |
Anzhela
Shevchenko |
UKR |
4:07.55 |
2 |
Nataliya Tobias |
UKR |
4:09.32 |
3 |
Renata Pliś |
POL |
4:09.71 |
4 |
Tereza Čapková |
CZE |
4:15.70 |
5 |
Gesa-Felicitas
Krause |
GER |
4:16.03 |
6 |
Marije te Raa |
NED |
4:17.60 |
7 |
Jana Sussmann |
GER |
4:17.66 |
|
Genzebe Dibaba |
ETH |
DQ |
|
Pamela Jelimo |
KEN |
DQ |
|
Helen Obiri |
KEN |
DQ |
|
60
METER HÜRDEN |
|
1 |
Lolo Jones |
USA |
7.94 |
2 |
Danielle
Carruthers |
USA |
7.95 |
3 |
Yvette Lewis |
USA |
8.03 |
4 |
Lucie krobáková |
CZE |
8.05 |
5 |
Cindy Roleder |
GER |
8.07 |
6 |
Loreal Smith |
USA |
8.08 |
7 |
Anne-Kathrin
Elbe |
GER |
8.09 |
8 |
Eline Berings |
BEL |
8.14 |
|
1. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Lolo Jones |
USA |
8.06 |
2 |
Cindy Roleder |
GER |
8.14 |
3 |
Loreal Smith |
USA |
8.17 |
4 |
Nadine
Hildebrand |
GER |
8.18 |
5 |
Beate Schrott |
AUT |
8.25 |
6 |
Tatyana
Dektyareva |
RUS |
8.31 |
7 |
Nevin Yanıt |
TUR |
8.33 |
8 |
Pamela
Dutkiewicz |
GER |
8.52 |
|
2. Vorlauf |
|
1 |
Yvette Lewis |
USA |
8.01 |
2 |
Lucie krobáková |
CZE |
8.09 |
3 |
Danielle
Carruthers |
USA |
8.10 |
4 |
Eline Berings |
BEL |
8.10 |
5 |
Anne-Kathrin
Elbe |
GER |
8.15 |
6 |
Adrianna Lamalle |
FRA |
8.40 |
7 |
Jennifer Oeser |
GER |
8.57 |
|
DREISPRUNG |
|
1 |
Yargelis Savigne |
CUB |
14.22 |
2 |
Olha Saladuha |
UKR |
14.17 |
3 |
Paraskeví Papahrístou |
GRE |
14.16 |
4 |
Marija estak |
SLO |
14.10 |
5 |
Dana Velďáková |
SVK |
13.93 |
6 |
Sneana Rodić |
SLO |
13.86 |
7 |
Kristin Gierisch |
GER |
13.86 |
8 |
Simona La Mantia |
ITA |
13.72 |
9 |
Mabel Gay |
CUB |
13.28 |
|